Gold Coast 6

Los Angeles Equestrian Center

August 29 - September 8, 2013


Class: 55 - 3'3 Performance Hunters    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cullen, Michael Leon 6.00
2 County Line 4.00
4 Quintero, Rebecca Bruce 2.00 N

Class: 56 - 3'3 Performance Hunters    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 County Line 6.00
2 Cullen, Michael Leon 4.00
3 Sincererly, Jee Lim 3.00 N
5 Quintero, Rebecca Bruce 1.00 N

Class: 57 - $100 3'3 Performance Hunters    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Chosen, Tommi Clark 6.00 N
2 County Line 4.00
3 Cullen, Michael Leon 3.00
4 Sincererly, Jee Lim 2.00 N

Class: 58 - 3'3 Performance Hunters Under Saddle    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Winning Ticket, Emily Goldberg 6.00
2 County Line 4.00
3 Sincererly, Jee Lim 3.00 N
4 Cullen, Michael Leon 2.00

Class: 75 - Children's Pony Hunters    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lonestar, Grace Carson 6.00 N
3 Lord Jeronimo, Emily Williams 3.00
5 Pele, Rollin Sykes 1.00

Class: 76 - Children's Pony Hunters    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Pele, Rollin Sykes 6.00
2 Lonestar, Grace Carson 4.00 N

Class: 77 - Children's Pony Hunters    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Pele, Rollin Sykes 6.00
3 Lord Jeronimo, Emily Williams 3.00
4 Lonestar, Grace Carson 2.00 N

Class: 78 - Children's Pony Hunters Under Saddle    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Lord Jeronimo, Emily Williams 3.00
4 Pele, Rollin Sykes 2.00
6 Lonestar, Grace Carson 0.00 N

Class: 110 - Children's Hunters, 14 & Under    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Miramar, Ashley Taylor 10.00
2 Safe Keeping, Makenna Thrasher 7.00
5 Freedom, Anna Sophia Lotman 3.00

Class: 111 - Children's Hunters, 14 & Under    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Lexington, Caroline Bersch 7.00
5 Onstar E.T., Samantha Vaughan 3.00
6 Safe Keeping, Makenna Thrasher 2.00

Class: 112 - Children's Hunters, 14 & Under    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Lexington, Caroline Bersch 7.00
3 Contero, Lexi Carson 5.00
4 Safe Keeping, Makenna Thrasher 4.00
5 Onstar E.T., Samantha Vaughan 3.00
6 Freedom, Anna Sophia Lotman 2.00

Class: 113 - Children's Hunters, 14 & Under - Under Saddle    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Miramar, Ashley Taylor 4.00
3 Onstar E.T., Samantha Vaughan 3.00

Class: 115 - Children's Hunters, 15 thru 17    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Magnifique, Claire Sears 6.00
2 Sincererly, Luana Soare 4.00 N
3 Riferro, Samantha Golanoski 3.00 N

Class: 116 - Children's Hunters, 15 thru 17    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sincererly, Luana Soare 6.00 N
2 Magnifique, Claire Sears 4.00
3 Riferro, Samantha Golanoski 3.00 N

Class: 117 - Children's Hunters, 15 thru 17    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sincererly, Luana Soare 6.00 N
2 Magnifique, Claire Sears 4.00
4 Riferro, Samantha Golanoski 2.00 N

Class: 118 - Children's Hunters, 15 thru 17 - Under Saddle    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Magnifique, Claire Sears 6.00
2 Sincererly, Luana Soare 4.00 N
3 Riferro, Samantha Golanoski 3.00 N

Class: 120 - Adult Amateur Hunters, 18 thru 35    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
4 UP Cheers, Lindsay Mynott 2.00 N

Class: 123 - Adult Amateur Hunters, 18 thru 35 - Under Saddle    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Fuerte Ventura, Lindsay Mynott 3.00 N

Class: 125 - Adult Amateur Hunters, 36 & Over    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Buccaneer, Christina Bauer 4.00
3 Patriot, Shannon Davidson 3.00
4 County Line, Ann Deren-Lewis 2.00

Class: 126 - Adult Amateur Hunters, 36 & Over    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Patriot, Shannon Davidson 6.00
2 Buccaneer, Christina Bauer 4.00

Class: 127 - Adult Amateur Hunters, 36 & Over    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Buccaneer, Christina Bauer 4.00
3 County Line, Ann Deren-Lewis 3.00

Class: 128 - Adult Amateur Hunters, 36 & Over - Under Saddle    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Patriot, Shannon Davidson 6.00
2 Buccaneer, Christina Bauer 4.00
5 County Line, Ann Deren-Lewis 1.00

Class: 131 - Modified Junior-Amateur Hunters    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
0 Rigoletto Z, Breyana Leary 0.00 N
1 Freedom C, Deni Hird 6.00 N
4 Quintero, Ellen Hollstien 2.00 N

Class: 132 - Modified Junior-Amateur Hunters    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Quintero, Ellen Hollstien 6.00 N

Class: 140 - Junior Hunters, 17 & Under    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Winning Ticket, Emily Goldberg 6.00
2 Quintero, Ellen Hollstien 4.00 N
3 Freedom C, Deni Hird 3.00
5 Curacao, Cece Manze 1.00

Class: 141 - Junior Hunters, 17 & Under    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Freedom C, Deni Hird 6.00
3 Winning Ticket, Emily Goldberg 3.00
4 Curacao, Cece Manze 2.00

Class: 142 - $100 Junior Hunters, 17 & Under    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Freedom C, Deni Hird 6.00
4 Curacao, Cece Manze 2.00
5 Winning Ticket, Emily Goldberg 1.00

Class: 143 - Junior Hunters, 17 & Under - Under Saddle    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Quintero, Ellen Hollstien 6.00 N
2 Winning Ticket, Emily Goldberg 4.00
3 Freedom C, Deni Hird 3.00
4 Tour Guide, Kailey Johnson 2.00 N
5 Curacao, Cece Manze 1.00

Class: 175 - Equitation, 15 thru 17 - On The Flat    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Deni Hird, Freedom C 10.00
3 Laura Weske 5.00 N
4 Bella Bordeaux, Amarillo 4.00 N
5 Brittany Katal, Black Velvet 3.00
6 Luana Soare, Sincererly 2.00 N

Class: 176 - Equitation, 15 thru 17 - Over Fences    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bella Hadid 10.00 N
2 Laura Weske 7.00 N
3 Bella Bordeaux, Amarillo 5.00 N
4 Sydney Isaac, Setero 4.00 N
5 Elizabeth Anastasi 3.00
6 Deni Hird, Freedom C 2.00

Class: 177 - Equitation, 15 thru 17 - Over Fences    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Laura Weske 10.00 N
2 Deni Hird, Freedom C 7.00
3 Mary Anastasi 5.00 N
4 Brittany Katal, Black Velvet 4.00
5 Elizabeth Anastasi 3.00
6 Claire Sears, Magnifique 2.00

Class: 181 - Equitation, 18 thru 35 - Over Fences    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Belle Calkin, Belle Agio 6.00
2 Lauren Morlock 4.00
3 Lauren Franco 3.00 N

Class: 182 - Equitation, 18 thru 35 - Over Fences    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Belle Calkin, Belle A Font 4.00

Class: 186 - Equitation, 36 & Over - Over Fences    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Christina Bauer, Buccaneer 6.00
2 Mary Cimolino, Jovi 4.00
3 Elizabeth Storm-McGovern 3.00

Class: 256 - $250 Low Jr-Am/Own Jumpers - Table II, Section 1    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Zaluto, Susan Azad 3.00

Class: 257 - $250 Low Jr-Am/Own Jumpers - Table II, 2b    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Zaluto, Susan Azad 4.00

Class: 270 - Low Children's-Adult Amateur Jumpers - Table II,    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
5 Super Mario, Trent McGee 1.00

Class: 271 - Low Children's-Adult Amateur Jumpers - Table II,    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Super Mario, Trent McGee 6.00

Class: 273 - $250 Low Children's-Adult Amateur Jumper Classic    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Super Mario, Trent McGee 4.00

Class: 275 - Children's Jumpers - Table II, 2b    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Ameko Corvette Cabrio, Erin Wine 3.00 N

Class: 302 - Opportunity W-T Hunters Over Poles    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Grace Carson, Citrine 3.00 N

Class: 303 - Opportunity W-T Hunters Under Saddle    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Grace Carson, Citrine 3.00 N

Class: 306 - Opportunity W-T-C Equitation Over XRails    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Alexis Azarian, Coldstream Royal Celebration 4.00

Class: 30 - 3' & 3'3 Pre-Green Hunters (Combined 30,35)    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Fuerte Ventura, Carolyn Biava 7.00
4 True Love, Sandrine Seifert 4.00 N
5 All That Glitters, Kim Tasker 3.00
6 Titan 2.00 N

Class: 310 - B' Junior Green Rider Equitation On The Flat    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Reeve Sykes 5.00 N
5 Melani Thrasher, Golden Opportunity 3.00

Class: 311 - B' Junior Green Rider Equitation Over Fences    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
4 Reeve Sykes, Pele 4.00 N
5 Melani Thrasher, Golden Opportunity 3.00

Class: 31 - 3' & 3'3 Pre-Green Hunters (Combined 31,36)    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Fuerte Ventura, Carolyn Biava 5.00
4 All That Glitters, Kim Tasker 4.00

Class: 320 - B' Short Stirrup Equitation On The Flat    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kale Ostler 6.00 N
3 Grace Carson, Lonestar 3.00
5 Emma Fabbri 1.00 N

Class: 321 - B' Short Stirrup Equitation Over Fences    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Grace Carson, Lonestar 4.00
3 Kale Ostler 3.00 N

Class: 322 - B' Short Stirrup Hunters    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Kale Ostler 4.00 N
4 Mara Chemerinsky 2.00 N
5 Emma Fabbri 1.00 N

Class: 323 - B' Short Stirrup Hunters Under Saddle    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Kale Ostler 4.00 N
3 Emma Fabbri 3.00 N
4 Grace Carson, Lonestar 2.00

Class: 32 - $100 3' Pre-Green Hunters (Combined 32,37)    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
4 Fuerte Ventura, Carolyn Biava 2.00

Class: 330 - B' Rusty Stirrup Equitation On The Flat    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Madison Strahl 6.00 N
3 Pamela Cole, Tricker's Treat 3.00 N
4 Margot Smith Thomas, Living Proof 2.00
5 Hyeseon Shin, Austin 1.00

Class: 331 - B' Rusty Stirrup Equitation Over Fences    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Madison Strahl 6.00 N
3 Pamela Cole, Tricker's Treat 3.00 N
4 Hyeseon Shin, Austin 2.00
5 Margot Smith Thomas, Living Proof 1.00

Class: 332 - B' Rusty Stirrup Hunters    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Pamela Cole, Tricker's Treat 4.00 N
3 Margot Smith Thomas, Living Proof 3.00
4 Madison Strahl 2.00 N
5 Hyeseon Shin, Austin 1.00

Class: 333 - B' Rusty Stirrup Hunters Under Saddle    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Pamela Cole, Tricker's Treat 6.00 N
2 Hyeseon Shin, Austin 4.00
3 Madison Strahl 3.00 N
4 Margot Smith Thomas, Living Proof 2.00

Class: 335 - B' Restricted Child-Adult Equitation On The Flat    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Isabelle Garcia 6.00 N
2 Micaela Cole, Tricker's Treat 4.00
4 Nadia Kilcourse, Everyon Loves Raymond 2.00

Class: 336 - B' Restricted Child-Adult Equitation Over Fences    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Micaela Cole, Tricker's Treat 6.00
3 Caroline Murch, Titan 3.00 N
4 Isabelle Garcia 2.00 N

Class: 337 - B' Restricted Child-Adult Hunters    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Micaela Cole, Tricker's Treat 6.00
2 Caroline Murch, Titan 4.00 N

Class: 338 - B' Restricted Child-Adult Hunters Under Saddle    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Micaela Cole, Tricker's Treat 6.00
2 Caroline Murch, Titan 4.00 N
3 Nadia Kilcourse, Everyon Loves Raymond 3.00

Class: 33 - 3' & 3'3 Pre-Green Hunters Under Saddle (Combine    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
4 All That Glitters, Kim Tasker 2.00

Class: 345 - B' Children's Hunters, 11 & Under    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Lord Jeronimo, Emily Williams 4.00
3 Audacious, Margaret Wahlert 3.00
4 Time to Believe, Rollin Sykes 2.00 N
5 Ferris 16 1.00 N

Class: 346 - B' Children's Hunters, 11 & Under    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lord Jeronimo, Emily Williams 6.00
2 Time to Believe, Rollin Sykes 4.00 N
4 Audacious, Margaret Wahlert 2.00
5 Ferris 16 1.00 N

Class: 347 - B' Children's Hunters, 11 & Under    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Time to Believe, Rollin Sykes 4.00 N
3 Lord Jeronimo, Emily Williams 3.00
4 Ferris 16 2.00 N

Class: 348 - B' Children's Hunters, 11 & Under - Under Saddle    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Audacious, Margaret Wahlert 6.00
4 Lord Jeronimo, Emily Williams 2.00
5 Time to Believe, Rollin Sykes 1.00 N

Class: 350 - B' Children's Hunters, 12 thru 14    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rainland Prince, Eden Ritholz 6.00
3 Onstar E.T., Samantha Vaughan 3.00
4 Safe Keeping, Makenna Thrasher 2.00

Class: 351 - B' Children's Hunters, 12 thru 14    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rainland Prince, Eden Ritholz 6.00
2 Onstar E.T., Samantha Vaughan 4.00
3 Safe Keeping, Makenna Thrasher 3.00

Class: 352 - B' Children's Hunters, 12 thru 14    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Orlando, Michelle Mallett 6.00
3 Onstar E.T., Samantha Vaughan 3.00
4 Rainland Prince, Eden Ritholz 2.00
5 Safe Keeping, Makenna Thrasher 1.00

Class: 353 - B' Children's Hunters, 12 thru 14 - Under Saddle    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Onstar E.T., Samantha Vaughan 6.00
2 Safe Keeping, Makenna Thrasher 4.00
4 Rainland Prince, Eden Ritholz 2.00
5 Orlando, Michelle Mallett 1.00

Class: 355 - B' Children's Hunters, 15 thru 17    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Carlo Carlando, Willow Daniels 6.00
2 Martini Time, Victoria Gorney 4.00 N

Class: 356 - B' Children's Hunters, 15 thru 17    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Carlo Carlando, Willow Daniels 4.00

Class: 357 - B' Children's Hunters, 15 thru 17    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Oktoberfest, Lorraine Rowe 6.00 N
2 Carlo Carlando, Willow Daniels 4.00
3 Sans Souci, Hannah Rowe 3.00 N

Class: 358 - B' Children's Hunters, 15 thru 17 - Under Saddle    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Carlo Carlando, Willow Daniels 6.00
2 Oktoberfest, Lorraine Rowe 4.00 N
3 Sans Souci, Hannah Rowe 3.00 N

Class: 370 - B' Equitation, 11 & Under - On The Flat    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dulcie Morris 6.00
2 Margaret Wahlert, Audacious 4.00
4 Rollin Sykes, Time to Believe 2.00 N

Class: 371 - B' Equitation, 11 & Under - Over Fences    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Emily Williams, Lord Jeronimo 6.00
2 Margaret Wahlert, Audacious 4.00
4 Rollin Sykes, Time to Believe 2.00 N
5 Dulcie Morris 1.00

Class: 372 - B' Equitation, 11 & Under - Over Fences    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Dulcie Morris 4.00
3 Emily Williams, Lord Jeronimo 3.00
4 Rollin Sykes, Time to Believe 2.00 N
5 Margaret Wahlert, Audacious 1.00

Class: 375 - B' Equitation, 12 thru 14 - On The Flat    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Eden Ritholz, Rainland Prince 6.00
2 Samantha Vaughan, Onstar E.T. 4.00

Class: 376 - B' Equitation, 12 thru 14 - Over Fences    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Eden Ritholz, Rainland Prince 4.00
3 Samantha Vaughan, Onstar E.T. 3.00

Class: 377 - B' Equitation, 12 thru 14 - Over Fences    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Michelle Mallett, Orlando 6.00
2 Bridget Conoscente 4.00 N
4 Eden Ritholz, Rainland Prince 2.00
5 Samantha Vaughan, Onstar E.T. 1.00

Class: 380 - B' Equitation, 15 thru 17 - On The Flat    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Willow Daniels, Carlo Carlando 6.00
2 Talia Bravo 4.00 N

Class: 381 - B' Equitation, 15 thru 17 - Over Fences    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Victoria Gorney, Martini Time 6.00 N
2 Willow Daniels, Carlo Carlando 4.00
3 Allison Wojciechowski 3.00 N
4 Talia Bravo 2.00 N

Class: 382 - B' Equitation, 15 thru 17 - Over Fences    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sydney Isaac, Setero 6.00 N
2 Willow Daniels, Carlo Carlando 4.00
3 Lorraine Rowe, Oktoberfest 3.00 N
4 Talia Bravo 2.00 N
5 Hannah Rowe, Sans Souci 1.00 N

Class: 422 - B' LAHJA Rosewood Medal Class    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sarah Peterson 6.00
2 Tali Dejong 4.00
3 0.00

Class: 423 - B' LAHJA Horsemanship Medal Class    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Helena Dupont 6.00
2 Cindy Lyons 4.00
3 Alexis Oleary 0.00

Class: 424 - B' LAHJA Junior Medal Class    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bella Bordeaux, Amarillo 10.00
2 Laura Weske 6.00
3 Finley Burger, Smart Bob 4.00
4 Sarah Schroeder 0.00
5 Mia Viloria 1.00
6 Devon Block-Funkhuser 0.00
7 Emma Farber 0.00
8 Cuba Scott 0.00

Class: 508 - LAHJA Horsemanship Medal Class    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mia Viloria 10.00
2 Helena Dupont 6.00
3 0.00
4 Cindy Lyons 2.00

Class: 509 - LAHJA/LA Saddlery Junior Medal Class    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Brittany Katal, Black Velvet 10.00
2 Emma Farber 6.00
3 Hannah Klinedinst, Wodan 4.00
4 Finley Burger, Smart Bob 2.00
5 Samantha Gastelum 1.00
6 Gracie Marlowe 0.00
7 Heather Huff 0.00
8 Kailey Johnson, Tour Guide 0.00

Class: 90 - Pony Hunters (Combined 90,95)    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Citrine, Grace Carson 4.00

Class: 91 - Pony Hunters (Combined 91,96)    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Citrine, Grace Carson 4.00

Class: 92 - $100 Pony Hunters (Combined 92,97)    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Citrine, Grace Carson 3.00

Class: 93 - Pony Hunters Under Saddle (Combined 93,98)    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Citrine, Grace Carson 4.00

Class: 145 - Amateur Owner Hunters, 18 & Over (Combined 145,1    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Belle A Font, Belle Calkin 4.00

Class: 147 - $100 Amateur Owner Hunters, 18 & Over (Combined     Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Belle A Font, Belle Calkin 4.00

Class: 148 - Amateur Owner Hunters, 18 & Over - Under Saddle     Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Belle A Font, Belle Calkin 3.00

Class: 165 - Equitation, 14 & Under - On The Flat (Combined 1    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bridget Conoscente 10.00 N
2 Emma Marlowe 7.00 N
3 Katie Browne, Cirque Du Soleil 5.00 N
4 Lexi Carson, Contero 4.00
5 Devon Block-Funkhuser 3.00 N
6 Caroline Bersch, Lexington 2.00

Class: 166 - Equitation, 14 & Under - Over Fences (Combined 1    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cuba Scott 10.00
2 Finley Burger, Smart Bob 7.00 N
3 Sydney Hutchins, Sorcerer 5.00 N
4 Emma Farber 4.00 N
5 Madison Myro 3.00 N
6 Michelle Mallett, Orlando 2.00 N

Class: 167 - Equitation, 14 & Under - Over Fences (Combined 1    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Emma Farber 6.00 N
2 Tali Dejong, San Tropez 4.00 N
3 Julia Lackey, Friday Night Lights 3.00
4 Katie Browne, Cirque Du Soleil 2.00 N
5 Kayla Lott 1.00

Class: 180 - Equitation, 18 & Over - On The Flat (Combined 18    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mary Cimolino, Jovi 6.00
3 Christina Bauer, Buccaneer 3.00

Class: 312 - B' Jr-Am Green Rider Hunters (Combined 312,317)    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Melani Thrasher, Golden Opportunity 10.00
3 Dylan Laiken, RB Copperhills Red Rocket 5.00
4 Kale Ostler 4.00 N
5 Emma Fabbri 3.00

Class: 313 - B' Jr-Am Green Rider Hunters Under Saddle (Combi    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Emma Fabbri 7.00
4 Melani Thrasher, Golden Opportunity 4.00
5 Dylan Laiken, Maestro 3.00
6 Reeve Sykes 2.00 N

Class: 360 - B' Amateur Hunters (Combined 360,365)    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Fleetwood, Gretchen Adams 3.00

Class: 361 - B' Amateur Hunters (Combined 361,366)    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Fleetwood, Gretchen Adams 4.00

Class: 362 - B' Amateur Hunters (Combined 362,367)    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Buccaneer, Christina Bauer 6.00 N
2 Fleetwood, Gretchen Adams 4.00

Class: 385 - B' Equitation, 18 & Over - On The Flat (Combined    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Elizabeth Storm-McGovern 6.00 N
2 Courtney Harrell 4.00 N
3 Kali Jelen 3.00
4 Lindsay Mynott, Fuerte Ventura 2.00 N
5 Gretchen Adams, Fleetwood 1.00

Class: 386 - B' Equitation, 18 & Over - Over Fences (Combined    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Elizabeth Storm-McGovern 6.00 N
2 Kali Jelen 4.00
3 Courtney Harrell 3.00 N
4 Lorena Christie 2.00 N
5 Gretchen Adams, Fleetwood 1.00

Provided by OrgPro


Top