Gold Coast Horse Show 1

Los Angeles Equestrian Center

February 17 - 19, 2012


Class: 25 - 3' Pre-Green Hunters    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
0 Bergamot 0.00 N
1 Chosen, Tommi Clark 12.00
4 Charmante, Victoria La Cagnina 5.00 N
6 V.E. Politically Correct, Lauren Vogel 2.00 N
7 Gaspacho 0.00 N

Class: 26 - $100 3' Pre-Green Hunters    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
0 Bergamot 0.00 N
1 Chosen, Tommi Clark 12.00
2 Gaspacho 9.00 N
3 V.E. Politically Correct, Lauren Vogel 6.00 N
4 Leonardo, Rebecca Bruce 5.00

Class: 27 - 3' Pre-Green Hunters Under Saddle    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Charmante, Victoria La Cagnina 12.00 N
2 Chosen, Tommi Clark 9.00
8 Gaspacho 0.00 N

Class: 30 - Green Working Hunters    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Casino Royal, Mark Purcell 6.00
3 Fateful, Tommi Clark 4.00 N
4 Kenzington, Rebecca Bruce 3.00 N
5 Diego Garcia, Victoria La Cagnina 2.00 N

Class: 31 - $100 Green Working Hunters    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Kenzington, Rebecca Bruce 6.00 N
4 Casino Royal, Mark Purcell 3.00
5 Diego Garcia, Victoria La Cagnina 2.00 N
7 Fateful, Tommi Clark 0.00 N

Class: 32 - Green Working Hunters Under Saddle    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Diego Garcia, Victoria La Cagnina 9.00 N
2 Kenzington, Rebecca Bruce 6.00 N
4 Casino Royal, Mark Purcell 3.00

Class: 35 - 3'3 Performance Hunters    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
0 DiCaprio, Emily Kerr 0.00 N
1 Fateful, Tommi Clark 12.00 N
2 Ula, Nancy Frost 9.00
3 Capella, Victoria La Cagnina 6.00 N
5 Summer's Golden Light, Nancy Frost 3.00 N
7 Manhattan, Ashley Brien 0.00 N

Class: 36 - $100 3'3 Performance Hunters    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Manhattan, Ashley Brien 12.00
2 Fateful, Tommi Clark 9.00 N
3 DiCaprio, Emily Kerr 6.00 N
6 Summer's Golden Light, Nancy Frost 2.00 N

Class: 37 - 3'3 Performance Hunters Under Saddle    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Carnavaal, Claire O'connor 12.00 N
2 Ula, Nancy Frost 9.00
3 DiCaprio, Emily Kerr 6.00 N
4 Summer's Golden Light, Nancy Frost 5.00 N
5 Fateful, Tricia Berman 3.00 N
8 Manhattan, Ashley Brien 0.00 N

Class: 55 - Children's Pony Hunters    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Summerhill, Eli Bussel 9.00
3 Maeve O'Connor 0.00 N
5 Pippilotta, Deni Hird 2.00 N

Class: 56 - Children's Pony Hunters    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
0 Pippilotta, Deni Hird 0.00 N
1 Summerhill, Eli Bussel 9.00
4 Maeve O'Connor 0.00 N

Class: 57 - Children's Pony Hunters Under Saddle    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Pippilotta, Deni Hird 9.00 N
2 Summerhill, Eli Bussel 6.00
4 Maeve O'Connor 0.00 N

Class: 70 - Children's Hunters, 17 & Under    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
0 My Cousin Vinny, Olivia Doty 0.00 N
1 DiCaprio, Emily Kerr 12.00 N
3 Silouette, Logan Connors 6.00
6 Harcourt's Grandeur 2.00 N

Class: 71 - Children's Hunters, 17 & Under    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
0 My Cousin Vinny, Olivia Doty 0.00 N
0 Harcourt's Grandeur 0.00 N
1 Silouette, Logan Connors 12.00
3 V.E. Politically Correct, Magean Todd 6.00 N
4 Astaire, Samantha Chamberlain 5.00 N
5 Toy Box, Kelly Colwell 3.00 N
6 DiCaprio, Emily Kerr 2.00 N

Class: 72 - Children's Hunters, 17 & Under - Under Saddle    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Astaire, Samantha Chamberlain 12.00 N
2 V.E. Politically Correct, Magean Todd 9.00 N
3 Winning Ticket, Emily Goldberg 6.00
4 DiCaprio, Emily Kerr 5.00 N
5 Harcourt's Grandeur 3.00 N
8 Fortuna, Elizabeth Anastasi 0.00 N

Class: 75 - Junior Hunters, 17 & Under    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Curacao, Devon Manze 9.00
3 Manhattan, Ashley Brien 4.00
4 Code of Honor, Clara Plestis 3.00

Class: 76 - $100 Junior Hunters, 17 & Under    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Manhattan, Ashley Brien 9.00
2 Curacao, Devon Manze 6.00
4 Code of Honor, Clara Plestis 3.00

Class: 77 - Junior Hunters, 17 & Under - Under Saddle    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Manhattan, Ashley Brien 9.00
2 Code of Honor, Clara Plestis 6.00
4 Curacao, Devon Manze 3.00

Class: 80 - Modified Junior-Amateur Hunters    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Verado, Lorena Christie 9.00 N
2 Crescendo, Clara Plestis 6.00 N
3 Captain Jack, Wendy Ackerman 4.00 N
4 First & Goal 3.00
5 Summer's Golden Light 2.00 N

Class: 81 - Modified Junior-Amateur Hunters    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 First & Goal 6.00
3 Summer's Golden Light 4.00 N
4 Captain Jack, Wendy Ackerman 3.00 N

Class: 85 - Adult Amateur Hunters, 18 & Over    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
0 Bocelli, Deborah Muellner 0.00 N
1 Anything Goes, Courtney Harrell 0.00 X
3 Viva's Atlantis, Candace Cotlove-Gelfand 6.00 N
6 Diego Garcia, Maya Varga 2.00 N

Class: 86 - Adult Amateur Hunters, 18 & Over    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
0 Bocelli, Deborah Muellner 0.00 N
0 Anything Goes, Courtney Harrell 0.00 X
1 Diego Garcia, Maya Varga 12.00 N
2 Casino Royal, Kathryn Martin 9.00
4 Licorado, Susan Azad 5.00 N
5 Viva's Atlantis, Candace Cotlove-Gelfand 3.00 N
6 Kenzington, Elizabeth McGovern 2.00 N
8 Captain Jack, Wendy Ackerman 0.00 N

Class: 87 - Adult Amateur Hunters, 18 & Over - Under Saddle    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Diego Garcia, Maya Varga 9.00 N
4 Bocelli, Deborah Muellner 3.00 N

Class: 104 - Pony Equitation On The Flat    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Maeve O'Connor 9.00
3 Lexi Carson 4.00
4 Kenadee Brown, V.E. Suzy 3.00 N
5 Emma Guevara, China Blue's Touch of Frost 2.00

Class: 105 - Equitation, 11 & Under - On The Flat    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Katie Browne, Cirque Du Soleil 9.00
3 LeeLee Buckingham 4.00 N
4 Holiday Kriegel 3.00 N

Class: 106 - Equitation, 12 thru 14 - On The Flat    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Emma Marlowe 12.00
2 Katrina Swanky, Addiction 9.00
3 Mary Anastasi 6.00
4 Elizabeth Anastasi 5.00
5 Paris Sommerfeld, Rapscallion 3.00 N
6 Matilda Schulman, Masterpiece 2.00

Class: 107 - Equitation, 15 thru 17 - On The Flat    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
0 Olivia Doty, My Cousin Vinny 0.00 N
1 Taylor Wetterings 12.00
2 Rachel Vensand 9.00 N
3 Deni Hird 6.00 N
4 Emily Kerr, DiCaprio 5.00 N

Class: 124 - Pony Equitation Over Fences    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Emma Guevara, China Blue's Touch of Frost 9.00
2 Lexi Carson 6.00

Class: 125 - Pony Equitation Over Fences    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dorothy Rose Kauffman Skloff 9.00 N
2 Lexi Carson 6.00
4 Emma Guevara, China Blue's Touch of Frost 3.00
5 Eli Bussel, Summerhill 2.00

Class: 126 - Equitation, 11 & Under - Over Fences    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
4 LeeLee Buckingham 3.00 N

Class: 127 - Equitation, 11 & Under - Over Fences    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 LeeLee Buckingham 6.00 N

Class: 128 - Equitation, 12 thru 14 - Over Fences    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Matilda Schulman, Masterpiece 9.00
2 Katrina Swanky, Addiction 6.00
3 Dorothy Rose Kauffman Skloff 4.00 N
4 Mary Anastasi 3.00
5 Emma Marlowe 2.00

Class: 129 - Equitation, 12 thru 14 - Over Fences    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Katrina Swanky, Addiction 9.00
2 Matilda Schulman, Masterpiece 6.00
3 Dorothy Rose Kauffman Skloff 4.00 N
4 Emma Marlowe 3.00
5 Allegra Weterrings 2.00

Class: 130 - Equitation, 15 thru 17 - Over Fences    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
0 Olivia Doty, My Cousin Vinny 0.00 N
1 Emily Kerr, DiCaprio 12.00 N
2 Daniela Schoenberg 9.00 N
3 Sierra Swaffar, Pharlee 6.00
4 Ashley Brien, Manhattan 5.00 N
5 Michelle Magnusson, Quantum Leap 3.00
6 Taylor Wetterings 2.00

Class: 131 - Equitation, 15 thru 17 - Over Fences    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
0 Olivia Doty, My Cousin Vinny 0.00 N
1 Taylor Wetterings 12.00
2 Daniela Schoenberg 9.00 N
4 Michelle Magnusson, Quantum Leap 5.00
5 Ashley Brien, Manhattan 3.00 N
6 Emily Kerr, DiCaprio 2.00 N

Class: 153 - LAHJA Pony Medal Class    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dorothy Rose Kauffman Skloff 6.00
2 Emma Guevara, China Blue's Touch of Frost 4.00
3 0.00
4 Josephine Cassens, There's An App for That 1.00

Class: 156 - LAHJA Rosewood Medal Class    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Elizabeth Anastasi 4.00
2 Mary Anastasi 2.00
3 Jade Kaufman, Oopsy Daisy 1.00

Class: 157 - LAHJA Horsemanship Medal Class    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Dorothy Rose Kauffman Skloff 6.00
3 Logan Connors, Silouette 4.00
4 Karagan Lu Smith 2.00
5 Colleen Floyd 1.00
6 LeeLee Buckingham 0.00
8 Dylan Ryan 0.00

Class: 160 - LAHJA/LA Saddlery Junior Medal Class    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sierra Swaffar, Pharlee 10.00
2 Daniela Schoenberg 6.00
3 Michelle Magnusson, Quantum Leap 4.00
4 Matilda Schulman, Masterpiece 2.00
5 Caleigh Wells 1.00
6 Amanda Stefan 0.00
7 Emily Kerr, DiCaprio 0.00

Class: 169 - LAHJA/LA Saddlery Senior Medal Class    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Brooke Mansker 10.00
2 Janet Koppelman 6.00
3 Lorena Christie, Verado 4.00
4 Lynn Vavreck Lewis 2.00
5 Claire O'connor, Carnavaal 1.00

Class: 179 - Opportunity W-T-C Equitation, 17 & Under    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Bella Gavasse 4.00 N

Class: 180 - Opportunity W-T-C Equitation Over XRails, 17 &     Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
4 Bella Gavasse 2.00 N

Class: 181 - Opportunity W-T-C Pleasure, 17 & Under    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
5 Bella Gavasse 1.00 N

Class: 183 - Opportunity W-T-C Hunters Over XRails, 17 & Unde    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bella Gavasse 6.00 N

Class: 265 - Low Children's-Adult Amateur Jumpers - Table II,    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Mozart Z, Susan Azad 6.00
3 Just Me N Julio, Lauren Ender 4.00 N

Class: 266 - Low Children's-Adult Amateur Jumpers - Table II,    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mozart Z, Susan Azad 12.00

Class: 267 - Low Children's-Adult Amateur Jumpers - Table II,    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Sans Souci, Sophie Rowe 9.00 N
5 Prodigy, Holly Hansler 3.00 N
6 Mozart Z, Susan Azad 2.00

Class: 270 - Children's Jumpers - Table II, 2c    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
5 Findus, Savannah Laliberte 2.00 N

Class: 271 - Children's Jumpers - Table II, 2b    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Cassius, Julia Landmann 6.00 N
3 Findus, Savannah Laliberte 4.00 N
4 Cabochon, Julia Landmann 3.00 N

Class: 272 - Children's Jumpers - Table II, 2b    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Findus, Savannah Laliberte 4.00 N
4 Paloma Palooza, Erin Murphy 3.00 N
5 Cabochon, Julia Landmann 2.00 N

Class: 275 - Adult Amateur Jumpers - Table II, 2c    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Too Much Bling, Alyssa Palmquist 9.00 N

Class: 276 - Adult Amateur Jumpers - Table II, 2b    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Thalassa, Susan Azad 9.00
3 Too Much Bling, Alyssa Palmquist 4.00 N
4 Cahlin T, Krista Borgers 3.00 N

Class: 277 - Adult Amateur Jumpers - Table II, 2b    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Thalassa, Susan Azad 9.00
4 Too Much Bling, Alyssa Palmquist 3.00 N

Class: 300 - B' Short Stirrup Equitation On The Flat    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lexi Carson 10.00
3 Josie Arnold 5.00 N
4 Katie Browne, Leonardo 4.00 N
5 Maeve O'Connor 3.00
8 Trent McGee, Jabberwocky 0.00 N

Class: 301 - B' Short Stirrup Equitation Over Fences    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
0 Maeve O'Connor 0.00 N
1 Lexi Carson 10.00
2 Katie Browne, Leonardo 7.00 N
3 Trent McGee, Jabberwocky 5.00
4 Margaret Wahlert, Karisma 4.00
6 Josie Arnold 2.00 N

Class: 302 - B' Short Stirrup Hunters    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
0 Katie Browne, Leonardo 0.00 N
1 Margaret Wahlert, Karisma 10.00
2 Lexi Carson 7.00
5 Ainsley Mcgovern 3.00
6 Maeve O'Connor 2.00
8 Trent McGee, Jabberwocky 0.00 N

Class: 303 - B' Short Stirrup Hunters Under Saddle    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Trent McGee, Jabberwocky 10.00
2 Lexi Carson 7.00
3 Ainsley Mcgovern 5.00
4 Josie Arnold 4.00 N
5 Maeve O'Connor 3.00
7 Katie Browne, Leonardo 0.00 N

Class: 305 - B' Long Stirrup Equitation On The Flat    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
4 Eden Ritholz 0.00 X

Class: 307 - B' Long Stirrup Hunters    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
5 Eden Ritholz 0.00 X

Class: 310 - B' Rusty Stirrup Equitation On The Flat    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Julia Hakim, Isabella 4.00 N

Class: 313 - B' Rusty Stirrup Hunters Under Saddle    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Julia Hakim, Isabella 4.00 N

Class: 320 - B' Children's Hunters, 11 & Under    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
5 Cirque Du Soleil, Katie Browne 1.00

Class: 321 - B' Children's Hunters, 11 & Under    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Cirque Du Soleil, Katie Browne 4.00

Class: 322 - B' Children's Hunters, 11 & Under - Under Saddle    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
4 Cirque Du Soleil, Katie Browne 2.00

Class: 325 - B' Children's Hunters, 12 thru 14    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Debonair, Katherine Schwarz 6.00
3 Acquitted, Madison Shack 3.00
4 Comanche Moon, Hannah Guevara 2.00 N
5 Blue Plaid, Laura Weske 1.00 N
7 Harcourt's Grandeur 0.00 N

Class: 326 - B' Children's Hunters, 12 thru 14    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Comanche Moon, Hannah Guevara 6.00 N
3 Blue Plaid, Laura Weske 3.00 N
4 Yukon, Sarah Garsten 2.00
5 Harcourt's Grandeur 1.00 N

Class: 327 - B' Children's Hunters, 12 thru 14 - Under Saddle    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Debonair, Katherine Schwarz 6.00
2 Comanche Moon, Hannah Guevara 4.00 N
4 Yukon, Sarah Garsten 2.00
5 Harcourt's Grandeur 1.00 N

Class: 330 - B' Children's Hunters, 15 thru 17    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 V.E. Politically Correct, Magean Todd 10.00 N
2 DiCaprio, Emily Kerr 7.00 N
6 Toy Box, Kelly Colwell 2.00

Class: 331 - B' Children's Hunters, 15 thru 17    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 V.E. Politically Correct, Magean Todd 10.00 N
2 DiCaprio, Emily Kerr 7.00 N
3 Toy Box, Kelly Colwell 5.00
6 Olympia, Zoey Pacyna 2.00 N

Class: 332 - B' Children's Hunters, 15 thru 17 - Under Saddle    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 V.E. Politically Correct, Magean Todd 10.00 N
3 DiCaprio, Emily Kerr 5.00 N
4 Just Me N Julio, Lauren Ender 4.00 N
5 Astaire, Samantha Chamberlain 3.00 N

Class: 335 - B' Restricted Child-Adult Equitation On The Flat    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Layla Baradaran 7.00 N
4 Eden Ritholz 4.00

Class: 336 - B' Restricted Child-Adult Equitation Over Fences    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Paris Sommerfeld, Rapscallion 10.00 N
2 Amy Stubblefield 7.00 N
3 Christine Phillips, Cristallo 5.00 N
4 Layla Baradaran 4.00 N

Class: 337 - B' Restricted Child-Adult Hunters    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Amy Stubblefield 10.00 N
3 Christine Phillips, Cristallo 5.00 N
6 Layla Baradaran 2.00 N

Class: 338 - B' Restricted Child-Adult Hunters Under Saddle    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
6 Layla Baradaran 2.00 N

Class: 380 - B' Amateur Hunters, 18 & Over    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Diego Garcia, Maya Varga 10.00 N
2 Casino Royal, Kathryn Martin 7.00 N
3 Imperio, Elizabeth McGovern 5.00 N
4 Bocelli, Deborah Muellner 4.00 N
5 Kenzington, Elizabeth McGovern 3.00 N
6 Anything Goes, Courtney Harrell 2.00

Class: 381 - B' Amateur Hunters, 18 & Over    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
0 Imperio, Elizabeth McGovern 0.00 N
1 Anything Goes, Courtney Harrell 10.00
2 Casino Royal, Kathryn Martin 7.00 N
3 Bocelli, Deborah Muellner 5.00 N
4 Kenzington, Elizabeth McGovern 4.00 N
5 Diego Garcia, Maya Varga 3.00 N
6 Tonia R, Julie Landi 2.00 N

Class: 382 - B' Amateur Hunters, 18 & Over - Under Saddle    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kenzington, Elizabeth McGovern 10.00 N
2 Diego Garcia, Maya Varga 7.00 N
3 Casino Royal, Kathryn Martin 5.00 N
4 Bocelli, Deborah Muellner 4.00 N
5 Tonia R, Julie Landi 3.00 N

Class: 385 - B' Equitation, 11 & Under - On The Flat    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Katie Browne, Cirque Du Soleil 4.00
5 LeeLee Buckingham 1.00 N

Class: 386 - B' Equitation, 11 & Under - Over Fences    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Katie Browne, Cirque Du Soleil 6.00
2 LeeLee Buckingham 4.00 N

Class: 387 - B' Equitation, 12 thru 14 - On The Flat    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Emma Marlowe 10.00 N
2 Hannah Guevara, Comanche Moon 7.00 N
4 Sarah Garsten, Yukon 4.00
5 Madison Shack, Acquitted 3.00
6 Katherine Schwarz, Debonair 2.00

Class: 388 - B' Equitation, 12 thru 17 - Over Fences    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Madison Shack, Acquitted 10.00
2 Hannah Guevara, Comanche Moon 7.00 N
3 Katherine Manoogian 5.00 N
4 Katherine Schwarz, Debonair 4.00
5 Dorothy Rose Kauffman Skloff 3.00 N
6 Sarah Garsten, Yukon 2.00 N

Class: 389 - B' Equitation, 15 thru 17 - On The Flat    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Taylor Wetterings 10.00
2 Amanda Stefan 7.00 N
3 Teghan Guthrie 5.00 N
6 Emily Kerr, DiCaprio 2.00 N

Class: 390 - B' Equitation, 15 thru 17 - Over Fences    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Teghan Guthrie 7.00 N
3 Emily Kerr, DiCaprio 5.00 N
4 Rachel Vensand 4.00 N
5 Amanda Stefan 3.00 N

Class: 391 - B' Equitation, 18 & Over - On The Flat    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Courtney Harrell, Anything Goes 10.00
3 Krista Borgers 5.00 N
4 Elizabeth McGovern, Kenzington 4.00
6 Maya Varga, Diego Garcia 2.00 N
7 Lorena Christie, Landhana 0.00 N

Class: 392 - B' Equitation, 18 & Over - Over Fences    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Maya Varga, Diego Garcia 10.00 N
2 Elizabeth McGovern, Imperio 7.00
4 Lorena Christie, Landhana 4.00 N
6 Krista Borgers 2.00 N

Class: 410 - B' LAHJA Horsemanship Medal Class    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dorothy Rose Kauffman Skloff 10.00
2 Rachel Vensand 6.00
3 Olivia Doty, My Cousin Vinny 4.00
4 Dylan Ryan 2.00
6 LeeLee Buckingham 0.00
8 Julie Landi, Tonia R 0.00

Class: 411 - B' LAHJA Junior Medal Class    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Katrina Swanky, Addiction 10.00
2 Emma Marlowe 6.00
3 Stacey Bacheller 4.00
4 Julia Landmann, Cabochon 2.00
5 Taylor Wetterings 1.00
6 Rachel Vensand 0.00
7 Morgan Allison, Jersey Girl 0.00
8 Gracie Marlowe, Easter Power 0.00

Class: 412 - B' LAHJA Senior Medal Class    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Andrea Del Pizzo Roberts 6.00
2 Krista Borgers 4.00
3 Elizabeth McGovern, Imperio 2.00
4 Lynn Vavreck Lewis 1.00

Class: 413 - B' Rosewood Medal Class    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Katrina Swanky, Addiction 10.00
2 Julia Landmann, Cabochon 6.00
3 Katherine Schwarz, Debonair 4.00
4 Katherine Manoogian 2.00
5 Karagan Lu Smith 1.00

Class: 60 - Pony Hunters (Combined 60,65)    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Truly Noble, Dorothy Rose Kauffman Skloff 9.00
2 China Blue's Touch of Frost, Emma Guevara 6.00 N
3 Rosmel's Millenium, Dorothy Rose Kauffman Skloff 4.00
4 Summerhill, Eli Bussel 3.00

Class: 62 - Pony Hunters Under Saddle (Combined 62,67)    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rosmel's Millenium, Dorothy Rose Kauffman Skloff 9.00
2 Truly Noble, Dorothy Rose Kauffman Skloff 6.00
4 China Blue's Touch of Frost, Emma Guevara 3.00 N
5 Summerhill, Eli Bussel 2.00

Class: 90 - Amateur Owner Hunters, 18 & Over (Combined 90,95    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Capella, Cindy Morris 6.00 N
4 First & Goal 3.00
5 Overcast, Ashley Amaria 2.00 N

Class: 91 - $100 Amateur Owner Hunters, 18 & Over (Combined     Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Overcast, Ashley Amaria 9.00 N
2 Capella, Cindy Morris 6.00 N
4 First & Goal 3.00

Class: 92 - Amateur Owner Hunters, 18 & Over - Under Saddle     Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 First & Goal 9.00
3 Capella, Cindy Morris 4.00 N
4 Overcast, Ashley Amaria 3.00 N

Class: 108 - Equitation, 18 & Over - On The Flat (Combined 10    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Maya Varga, Diego Garcia 9.00
2 Courtney Harrell, Anything Goes 6.00
3 Shannon Davidson, Tobias 0.00 X
4 Ashley Amaria, Courage 3.00 N
5 Krista Borgers 2.00 N
8 Elizabeth McGovern, Imperio 0.00 N

Class: 132 - Equitation, 18 & Over - Over Fences (Combined 13    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Shannon Davidson, Tobias 0.00 X
2 Krista Borgers 6.00 N
3 Elizabeth McGovern, Imperio 4.00 N

Class: 133 - Equitation, 18 & Over - Over Fences (Combined 13    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Shannon Davidson, Tobias 0.00 X
4 Krista Borgers 3.00 N
5 Elizabeth McGovern, Imperio 2.00 N

Class: 350 - B' Junior Green Rider Equitation On The Flat (Co    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
4 Maeve O'Connor 4.00 N
5 Emma Fabbri 3.00 N
6 Trent McGee, Jabberwocky 2.00 N

Class: 351 - B' Junior Green Rider Equitation Over Fences (Co    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
0 Maeve O'Connor 0.00 N
2 Trent McGee, Jabberwocky 7.00 N
3 Kenadee Brown, V.E. Suzy 5.00 N
4 Khatren Reed 4.00 N
6 Ainsley Mcgovern 2.00

Class: 352 - B' Junior Green Rider Hunters (Combined 352,357)    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
0 Maeve O'Connor 0.00 N
0 Trent McGee, Jabberwocky 0.00 N
4 Ainsley Mcgovern 4.00
6 Khatren Reed 2.00 N

Class: 353 - B' Junior Green Rider Hunters Under Saddle (Comb    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Trent McGee, Jabberwocky 10.00 N
3 Emma Fabbri 5.00 N
4 Ainsley Mcgovern 4.00
5 Holiday Kriegel 3.00 N
8 Maeve O'Connor 0.00 N

Class: 108 - 'A' Equitation, 18 & Over    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Maya Varga 9.00
2 Courtney Harrell 6.00
3 Shannon Davidson 0.00 X
4 Ashley Amaria 3.00 N
5 Krista Borgers 2.00 N

Provided by OrgPro


Top