Gold Coast 6

Los Angeles Equestrian Center

August 30 - September 2, 2012


Class: 25 - Pre-Green Hunters    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Chosen, Tommi Clark 7.00
3 V.E. Politically Correct, Lauren Vogel 5.00 N

Class: 26 - Pre-Green Hunters    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Chosen, Tommi Clark 10.00

Class: 27 - $100 Pre-Green Hunter    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Chosen, Tommi Clark 10.00

Class: 28 - Pre-Green Hunters Under Saddle    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Chosen, Tommi Clark 6.00
4 V.E. Politically Correct, Lauren Vogel 2.00 N

Class: 35 - 3'3 Performance Hunters    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Chosen, Tommi Clark 10.00
2 Roxbury, Leila Ward-Maroney 7.00
3 Harcourt's Grandeur 5.00 N
4 Kampari, Tommi Clark 4.00
6 Ula, Nancy Frost 2.00

Class: 36 - 3'3 Performance Hunters    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Roxbury, Leila Ward-Maroney 10.00
2 Bohemian, Leslie Scharf 7.00
4 Ula, Nancy Frost 4.00
5 Harcourt's Grandeur 3.00 N

Class: 37 - $100 3'3 Performance Hunters    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Gwen, Jamie Taylor 10.00 N
2 Kampari, Tommi Clark 7.00
3 Roxbury, Leila Ward-Maroney 5.00
4 Harcourt's Grandeur 4.00 N
6 Manhattan, Karlene Rogerson 2.00

Class: 38 - 3'3 Performance Hunters Under Saddle    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Roxbury, Leila Ward-Maroney 6.00
2 Chosen, Tommi Clark 4.00
3 Kampari, Tommi Clark 3.00
4 Gwen, Jamie Taylor 2.00 N
5 Harcourt's Grandeur 1.00 N

Class: 55 - Children's Pony Hunters    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lonestar, Lexi Carson 6.00
4 Salt Water Taffy, Kaitlyn Lovingfoss 2.00

Class: 56 - Children's Pony Hunters    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Salt Water Taffy, Kaitlyn Lovingfoss 6.00
2 Summerhill, Eli Bussel 4.00

Class: 57 - Children's Pony Hunters    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Salt Water Taffy, Kaitlyn Lovingfoss 6.00
5 Lonestar, Lexi Carson 1.00

Class: 58 - Children's Pony Hunters Under Saddle    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Salt Water Taffy, Kaitlyn Lovingfoss 6.00
2 RB Copperhills Red Rocket, Brooke Goddard 4.00 N
5 Lonestar, Lexi Carson 1.00

Class: 70 - Children's Hunters, 14 thru 17    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Jersey Girl, Morgan Allison 7.00 N
6 Wodan, Hannah Klinedinst 2.00

Class: 71 - Children's Hunters, 14 thru 17    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jersey Girl, Morgan Allison 6.00 N
2 Winning Ticket, Emily Goldberg 4.00
4 Grand Fidelio, Emily Goldberg 2.00

Class: 72 - Children's Hunters, 14 thru 17    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jersey Girl, Morgan Allison 6.00 N
2 Grand Fidelio, Emily Goldberg 4.00
3 Just Me N Julio, Lauren Ender 3.00
5 Quintero, Ellen Hollstien 1.00 N

Class: 73 - Children's Hunters, 14 thru 17 - Under Saddle    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jersey Girl, Morgan Allison 6.00 N
2 Quintero, Ellen Hollstien 4.00 N
4 Just Me N Julio, Lauren Ender 2.00
5 Winning Ticket, Emily Goldberg 1.00

Class: 80 - Modified Junior-Amateur Hunters, 3'3    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Imperio, Elizabeth McGovern 7.00 N
6 Buccaneer, Christina Bauer 2.00

Class: 81 - Modified Junior-Amateur Hunters, 3'3    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
6 Buccaneer, Christina Bauer 2.00

Class: 82 - Modified Junior-Amateur Hunters, 3'3    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Verado, Lorena Christie 10.00 N
4 Jersey Girl, Morgan Allison 4.00 N
5 Diego Garcia, Maya Varga 3.00 N

Class: 85 - Adult Amateur Hunters, 36 & Over    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Gwen, Shauna Avrith 10.00 N
4 Casino Royal, Kathryn Martin 4.00
6 County Line, Ann Deren-Lewis 2.00

Class: 86 - Adult Amateur Hunters, 36 & Over    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Blind Faith, Sharon Liveton 4.00 N
5 Casino Royal, Kathryn Martin 1.00

Class: 87 - Adult Amateur Hunters, 36 & Over    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Blind Faith, Sharon Liveton 4.00 N
3 Casino Royal, Kathryn Martin 3.00
4 Gwen, Shauna Avrith 2.00 N

Class: 88 - Adult Amateur Hunters, 36 & Over - Under Saddle    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Gwen, Shauna Avrith 6.00 N
3 County Line, Ann Deren-Lewis 3.00

Class: 90 - Amateur Owner Hunters, 18 & Over    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Verado, Lorena Christie 6.00 N
2 Buccaneer, Christina Bauer 4.00
3 Corsair, Christina Bauer 3.00

Class: 91 - Amateur Owner Hunters, 18 & Over    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Corsair, Christina Bauer 4.00
4 Buccaneer, Christina Bauer 2.00

Class: 92 - $100 Amateur Owner Hunters, 18 & Over    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Corsair, Christina Bauer 6.00
2 Buccaneer, Christina Bauer 4.00

Class: 93 - Amateur Owner Hunters, 18 & Over - Under Saddle    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Buccaneer, Christina Bauer 4.00
4 Corsair, Christina Bauer 2.00

Class: 104 - Pony Equitation On The Flat    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Maeve O'Connor 6.00
2 Emma Guevara, Dreamboat 4.00
3 Noah Cyrus, Hollywood's Blue Comet 3.00

Class: 107 - Equitation, 15 thru 17 - On The Flat    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Emily Sowski 10.00 N
2 Clara Plestis, Crescendo 7.00
3 Taylor Wetterings 5.00
4 Sierra Swaffar 4.00
5 Morgan Allison, Jersey Girl 3.00 N
6 Claire Fialcowitz 2.00 N

Class: 108 - Equitation, 18 thru 35 - On The Flat    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Courtney Harrell, Anything Goes 6.00
2 Alicyn Roy 4.00
3 Belle Calkin, Belle Agio 3.00
4 Kali Jelen, Secret Shine 2.00 N

Class: 109 - Equitation, 36 & Over - On The Flat    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Shannon Davidson, Tobias 6.00
4 Ann Deren-Lewis, County Line 2.00

Class: 124 - Pony Equitation Over Fences    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Noah Cyrus, Hollywood's Blue Comet 6.00
2 Emma Guevara, Dreamboat 4.00
3 Lexi Carson, Lonestar 3.00

Class: 125 - Pony Equitation Over Fences    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Noah Cyrus, Hollywood's Blue Comet 6.00
2 Lexi Carson, Lonestar 4.00
3 Emma Guevara, Dreamboat 3.00

Class: 130 - Equitation, 15 thru 17 - Over Fences    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sierra Swaffar 10.00
2 Emily Sowski, Perhaps 7.00 N
3 Lacey Early, glenwood's Prinz 5.00
4 Tatum Tatreau 4.00
5 Claire Fialcowitz 3.00 N
6 Karlene Rogerson, Manhattan 2.00

Class: 131 - Equitation, 15 thru 17 - Over Fences    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Clara Plestis, Crescendo 10.00
2 Sachi Kawabata-Porto 7.00 N
3 Lacey Early, glenwood's Prinz 5.00

Class: 133 - Equitation, 18 thru 35 - Over Fences    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Belle Calkin, Belle Agio 6.00
2 Kali Jelen, Secret Shine 4.00 N
3 Alicyn Roy 3.00

Class: 135 - Equitation, 36 & Over - Over Fences    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
0 Lexi Carson, Lonestar 0.00 N
1 Shannon Davidson, Tobias 6.00
2 Elizabeth McGovern, Imperio 4.00 N
3 Christina Bauer, Corsair 3.00

Class: 156 - LAHJA Rosewood Medal Class    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Savannah Dukes 10.00
2 Gemma Geist 6.00
3 Allegra Weterrings 4.00
4 Katrina Swanky 2.00
5 Kira Stevenson, O'leary's Diamond Lace 1.00

Class: 157 - LAHJA Horsemanship Medal Class    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Donna Chopp, Mascotte 10.00
2 Mary Cimolino 6.00
3 Sarah Peterson 4.00
4 Logan Connors, Silouette 2.00
5 Erin Leon 1.00
6 Cindy Lyons, Ferris 16 0.00
7 Dylan Ryan 0.00
8 Claire Fialcowitz 0.00

Class: 160 - LAHJA/LA Saddlery Junior Medal Class    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Emily Sowski, Perhaps 10.00
2 Elizabeth Anastasi 6.00
3 Emma Shupper, Pamir 4.00
4 Laura Weske 2.00
5 Bella Hadid 1.00
6 Lacey Early, glenwood's Prinz 0.00
7 Claire Fialcowitz 0.00
8 Cece Manze, Curacao 0.00

Class: 169 - LAHJA/LA Saddlery Senior Medal Class    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mary Cimolino 4.00
2 0.00
3 Lorri Quiett 0.00

Class: 179 - W-T-C Opportunity Equitation On The Flat, 17 & U    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Rachel Kaufman 4.00 N
4 Dylan Laiken, Maestro 2.00

Class: 180 - W-T-C Opportunity Equitation Over XRails, 17 & U    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dylan Laiken, Maestro 6.00
2 Rachel Kaufman 4.00 N

Class: 181 - W-T-C Opportunity Pleasure, 17 & Under    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dylan Laiken, Maestro 6.00
2 Rachel Kaufman 4.00 N

Class: 265 - Low Child-Ad/Am Jumpers 1.00M - Table II, 2b    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 O'leary's Diamond Lace, Kira Stevenson 6.00
2 Sans Souci, Sophie Rowe 4.00 N

Class: 266 - Low Child-Ad/Am Jumpers 1.00M - Table II, 2c    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Latest Release, Lorraine Rowe 10.00
3 Sans Souci, Sophie Rowe 5.00 N
4 High Love Y On, Sara Mast 4.00 N

Class: 267 - Low Child-Ad/Am Jumpers 1.00M - Table II, 2b    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sans Souci, Sophie Rowe 6.00 N
2 Latest Release, Lorraine Rowe 4.00
3 O'leary's Diamond Lace, Kira Stevenson 3.00

Class: 270 - Children's Jumpers 1.10M - Table II, 2b    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Otto Rocket, Stacey Bacheller 6.00
3 Rhinestone Cowgirl, Helena Rockwell 3.00 N
5 Mr. Kite, Isabel Caro 1.00 N

Class: 271 - Children's Jumpers 1.10M - Table II, 2c    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Otto Rocket, Stacey Bacheller 6.00
3 Calypso's Trendy Lady 3.00 N

Class: 272 - Children's Jumpers 1.10M - Table II, 2b    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Otto Rocket, Stacey Bacheller 6.00

Class: 300 - B' Short Stirrup Equitation On The Flat    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Margaret Wahlert, Karisma 10.00
3 Ainsley Mcgovern 5.00
4 Emily Williams, Lord Jeronimo 4.00

Class: 301 - B' Short Stirrup Equitation Over Fences    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lexi Carson, Lonestar 10.00
2 Margaret Wahlert, Karisma 7.00
3 Dulcie Morris, Charm 5.00
4 Ainsley Mcgovern 4.00

Class: 302 - B' Short Stirrup Hunters    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dulcie Morris, Charm 10.00
2 Ainsley Mcgovern 7.00
4 Lexi Carson, Lonestar 4.00
5 Maeve O'Connor 3.00
6 Emily Williams, Lord Jeronimo 2.00

Class: 303 - B' Short Stirrup Hunters Under Saddle    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Maeve O'Connor 6.00
2 Emily Williams, Lord Jeronimo 4.00
3 Margaret Wahlert, Karisma 3.00
4 Dulcie Morris, Charm 2.00
5 Ainsley Mcgovern 1.00

Class: 305 - B' Long Stirrup Equitation On The Flat    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Brooke Goddard, Royal Tip 6.00
2 Eden Ritholz, Rainland Prince 4.00
4 Grace Ewell 2.00

Class: 306 - B' Long Stirrup Equitation Over Fences    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Eden Ritholz, Rainland Prince 6.00
2 Grace Ewell 4.00
5 Lilly O'Donnell 1.00 N

Class: 307 - B' Long Stirrup Hunters    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Lilly O'Donnell 4.00 N
3 Brooke Goddard, Royal Tip 3.00
4 Eden Ritholz, Rainland Prince 2.00

Class: 308 - B' Long Stirrup Hunters Under Saddle    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Grace Ewell 6.00
4 Eden Ritholz, Rainland Prince 2.00
5 Lilly O'Donnell 1.00 N

Class: 30 - Green Working & High Performance Hunters (Combin    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Irasir, Carolyn Biava 3.00 N

Class: 310 - B' Rusty Stirrup Equitation On The Flat    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
4 Margot Smith Thomas, Living Proof 2.00 N

Class: 311 - B' Rusty Stirrup Equitation Over Fences    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Margot Smith Thomas, Living Proof 4.00 N

Class: 312 - B' Rusty Stirrup Hunters    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Margot Smith Thomas, Living Proof 3.00 N

Class: 313 - B' Rusty Stirrup Hunters Under Saddle    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Margot Smith Thomas, Living Proof 3.00 N

Class: 31 - Green Working & High Performance Hunters (Combin    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Irasir, Carolyn Biava 3.00 N

Class: 320 - B' Children's Hunters, 11 & Under    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cirque Du Soleil, Katie Browne 6.00
2 Salt Water Taffy, Kaitlyn Lovingfoss 4.00

Class: 321 - B' Children's Hunters, 11 & Under    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cirque Du Soleil, Katie Browne 6.00
2 Salt Water Taffy, Kaitlyn Lovingfoss 4.00

Class: 322 - B' Children's Hunters, 11 & Under    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cirque Du Soleil, Katie Browne 6.00
2 Salt Water Taffy, Kaitlyn Lovingfoss 4.00

Class: 323 - B' Children's Hunters, 11 & Under - Under Saddle    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Salt Water Taffy, Kaitlyn Lovingfoss 6.00
2 Cirque Du Soleil, Katie Browne 4.00

Class: 325 - B' Children's Hunters, 12 thru 14    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Comanche Moon, Hannah Guevara 10.00 N
5 Harcourt's Grandeur 3.00 N

Class: 326 - B' Children's Hunters, 12 thru 14    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Harcourt's Grandeur 7.00 N
3 Forget Me Not, Samantha Stutz 5.00
4 Comanche Moon, Hannah Guevara 4.00 N
5 Silouette, Logan Connors 3.00

Class: 327 - B' Children's Hunters, 12 thru 14    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Silouette, Logan Connors 10.00
2 Forget Me Not, Samantha Stutz 7.00

Class: 328 - B' Children's Hunters, 12 thru 14 - Under Saddle    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Debonair, Katherine Schwarz 6.00
4 Silouette, Logan Connors 2.00

Class: 32 - $100 Green Working & High Performance Hunters (C    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Irasir, Carolyn Biava 3.00 N

Class: 330 - B' Children's Hunters, 15 thru 17    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jersey Girl, Morgan Allison 6.00 N
2 Quintero, Ellen Hollstien 4.00 N
3 Winning Ticket, Emily Goldberg 3.00
4 Just Me N Julio, Lauren Ender 2.00 N
5 Oktoberfest, Hannah Rowe 1.00

Class: 331 - B' Children's Hunters, 15 thru 17    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jersey Girl, Morgan Allison 6.00 N
2 Quintero, Ellen Hollstien 4.00 N
3 Just Me N Julio, Lauren Ender 3.00 N
5 Winning Ticket, Emily Goldberg 1.00

Class: 332 - B' Children's Hunters, 15 thru 17    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Quintero, Ellen Hollstien 6.00 N
4 Just Me N Julio, Lauren Ender 2.00 N
5 Winning Ticket, Emily Goldberg 1.00

Class: 333 - B' Children's Hunters, 15 thru 17 - Under Saddle    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Quintero, Ellen Hollstien 6.00 N
2 Just Me N Julio, Lauren Ender 4.00 N
3 Oktoberfest, Hannah Rowe 3.00
4 Winning Ticket, Emily Goldberg 2.00

Class: 335 - B' Restricted Child-Adult Equitation On The Flat    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Michelle Mallett, Chocolatta 6.00

Class: 336 - B' Restricted Child-Adult Equitation Over Fences    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
4 Eden Ritholz, Rainland Prince 2.00
5 Michelle Mallett, Chocolatta 1.00

Class: 337 - B' Restricted Child-Adult Hunters    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Michelle Mallett, Chocolatta 3.00

Class: 338 - B' Restricted Child-Adult Hunters Under Saddle    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Michelle Mallett, Chocolatta 4.00

Class: 33 - Green Working & High Performance Hunters Under S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Irasir, Carolyn Biava 3.00 N

Class: 350 - B' Junior Green Rider Equitation On The Flat    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Grace Ewell 4.00 N
4 Dulcie Morris, Charm 2.00
5 Ainsley Mcgovern 1.00

Class: 351 - B' Junior Green Rider Equitation Over Fences    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Dulcie Morris, Charm 7.00
5 Ainsley Mcgovern 3.00
6 Lilly O'Donnell 2.00 N
8 Grace Ewell 0.00 N

Class: 352 - B' Junior Green Rider Hunters    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
0 Grace Ewell 0.00 N
1 Emily Williams, Lord Jeronimo 10.00
2 Dulcie Morris, Charm 7.00
3 Ainsley Mcgovern 5.00
5 Lilly O'Donnell 3.00 N

Class: 353 - B' Junior Green Rider Hunters Under Saddle    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Grace Ewell 6.00 N
2 Emily Williams, Lord Jeronimo 4.00
3 Dulcie Morris, Charm 3.00
5 Julia Lackey 1.00 N

Class: 380 - B' Amateur Hunters, 18 & Over    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Bocelli, Deborah Muellner 3.00 N

Class: 381 - B' Amateur Hunters, 18 & Over    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
5 Bocelli, Deborah Muellner 1.00 N

Class: 385 - B' Equitation, 11 & Under - On The Flat    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Julia Lackey 6.00 N
2 Kaitlyn Lovingfoss, Salt Water Taffy 4.00
3 Katie Browne, Cirque Du Soleil 3.00

Class: 386 - B' Equitation, 11 & Under - Over Fences    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Katie Browne, Cirque Du Soleil 6.00
2 Kaitlyn Lovingfoss, Salt Water Taffy 4.00
3 Julia Lackey 3.00 N

Class: 387 - B' Equitation, 11 & Under - Over Fences    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kaitlyn Lovingfoss, Salt Water Taffy 6.00
2 Katie Browne, Cirque Du Soleil 4.00
3 Julia Lackey 3.00 N

Class: 388 - B' Equitation, 12 thru 14 - On The Flat    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Halley Culver 10.00 N
2 Becky Neufeld 7.00 N
3 Logan Connors, Silouette 5.00
5 Dylan Ryan 3.00 N
6 Sarah Garsten, Yukon 2.00
7 Colleen Floyd 0.00 N

Class: 389 - B' Equitation, 12 thru 14 - Over Fences    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
0 Colleen Floyd 0.00 N
2 Madeleine Kato 7.00 N
3 Hannah Guevara, Comanche Moon 5.00 N
4 Samantha Stutz, Forget Me Not 4.00
5 Logan Connors, Silouette 3.00
6 Sarah Garsten, Yukon 2.00

Class: 390 - B' Equitation, 12 thru 14 - Over Fences    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Katherine Schwarz, Debonair 10.00
2 Hannah Guevara, Comanche Moon 7.00 N
3 Samantha Stutz, Forget Me Not 5.00
4 Colleen Floyd 4.00 N
5 Logan Connors, Silouette 3.00
6 Dylan Ryan 2.00 N

Class: 391 - B' Equitation, 15 thru 17 - On The Flat    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Taylor Wetterings 6.00
2 Ellen Hollstien, Quintero 4.00 N
3 Emily Goldberg, Grand Fidelio 3.00
5 Hannah Rowe, Oktoberfest 1.00 N

Class: 392 - B' Equitation, 15 thru 17 - Over Fences    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Emily Goldberg, Grand Fidelio 6.00
2 Amy Stubblefield 4.00 N
3 Ellen Hollstien, Quintero 3.00 N
4 Taylor Wetterings 2.00
5 Hannah Rowe, Oktoberfest 1.00 N

Class: 393 - B' Equitation, 15 thru 17 - Over Fences    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sydney Isaac, Setero 6.00 N
2 Amy Stubblefield 4.00 N
3 Taylor Wetterings 3.00
4 Ellen Hollstien, Quintero 2.00 N
5 Emily Goldberg, Grand Fidelio 1.00

Class: 394 - B' Equitation, 18 & Over - On The Flat    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Haley Mosdell 4.00 N
3 Elizabeth McGovern, Imperio 3.00

Class: 395 - B' Equitation, 18 & Over - Over Fences    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Elizabeth McGovern, Imperio 6.00
2 Haley Mosdell 4.00 N
4 Daphne Thompson 2.00 N
5 Darcie Grote 1.00 N

Class: 396 - B' Equitation, 18 & Over - Over Fences    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Erin Leon 6.00 N
2 Darcie Grote 4.00 N
3 Elizabeth McGovern, Imperio 3.00
5 Haley Mosdell 1.00 N

Class: 415 - B' LAHJA Horsemanship Medal Class    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sarah Garsten, Yukon 10.00
2 Hannah Guevara, Comanche Moon 6.00
3 Amy Stubblefield 4.00
4 Hannah Rowe, Oktoberfest 2.00
5 Harcourt's Grandeur 0.00

Class: 416 - B' LAHJA Junior Medal Class    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Laura Weske 10.00
2 Isabel Caro, Mr. Kite 6.00
3 Taylor Wetterings 4.00
4 Paris Sommerfeld, Rapscallion 2.00
5 Lacey Early, glenwood's Prinz 1.00
6 Emily Goldberg, Grand Fidelio 0.00
7 Claire Fialcowitz 0.00
8 Tatum Tatreau 0.00

Class: 417 - B' LAHJA Senior Medal Class    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Daphne Thompson 6.00
2 Haley Mosdell 4.00
3 Lorri Quiett 0.00
4 Erin Leon 1.00

Class: 418 - B' Rosewood Medal Class    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Katie Browne, Cirque Du Soleil 6.00
2 Paris Sommerfeld, Rapscallion 4.00
3 Hannah Rowe, Oktoberfest 2.00
4 Allegra Weterrings 1.00

Class: 60 - Small/Medium/Large Pony Hunters (Combined 60,65)    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hollywood's Blue Comet, Noah Cyrus 6.00
3 Dreamboat, Emma Guevara 3.00

Class: 61 - Small/Medium/Large Pony Hunters (Combined 61,66)    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hollywood's Blue Comet, Noah Cyrus 6.00
3 Dreamboat, Emma Guevara 3.00

Class: 62 - $100 Small/Medium Pony Hunters (Combined 62,67)    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hollywood's Blue Comet, Noah Cyrus 6.00
2 Dreamboat, Emma Guevara 4.00
3 Summerhill, Eli Bussel 3.00

Class: 63 - Small/Medium Pony Hunters Under Saddle (Combined    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hollywood's Blue Comet, Noah Cyrus 6.00
2 Dreamboat, Emma Guevara 4.00
4 Summerhill, Eli Bussel 2.00

Class: 70 - Children's Hunters, 13 & Under    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Nick Nack, Kayla Lott 10.00
2 Rigoletto Z, Breyana Leary 7.00 N
4 Harper, Bailey Gossett 4.00 N
6 Harcourt's Grandeur 2.00 N

Class: 71 - Children's Hunters, 13 & Under    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Nick Nack, Kayla Lott 4.00
3 Harcourt's Grandeur 3.00 N
4 Harper, Bailey Gossett 2.00 N
5 Rigoletto Z, Breyana Leary 1.00 N

Class: 72 - Children's Hunters, 13 & Under    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Nick Nack, Kayla Lott 6.00
2 Rigoletto Z, Breyana Leary 4.00 N
3 Harcourt's Grandeur 3.00 N
4 Harper, Bailey Gossett 2.00 N

Class: 73 - Children's Hunters, 13 & Under - Under Saddle    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Harper, Bailey Gossett 6.00 N
2 Silouette, Logan Connors 4.00
5 Harcourt's Grandeur 1.00 N

Class: 75 - Junior-Amateur Hunters (Combined 75,95)    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Curacao, Devon Manze 6.00
2 Belle Agio, Belle Calkin 4.00
3 Manhattan, Karlene Rogerson 3.00

Class: 76 - Junior-Amateur Owner Hunters (Combined 76,96)    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Curacao, Devon Manze 6.00
2 Belle Agio, Belle Calkin 4.00
3 Manhattan, Karlene Rogerson 3.00

Class: 77 - $100 Junior-Amateur Owner Hunters (Combined 77,9    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Curacao, Devon Manze 6.00
2 Belle Agio, Belle Calkin 4.00
3 Manhattan, Karlene Rogerson 3.00

Class: 78 - Junior-Amateur Owner Hunters Under Saddle (Combi    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Curacao, Devon Manze 6.00
2 Belle Agio, Belle Calkin 4.00
3 Manhattan, Karlene Rogerson 3.00

Class: 85 - Adult Amateur Hunters, 18 thru 35    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Anything Goes, Courtney Harrell 6.00
4 Secret Shine, Kali Jelen 2.00 N

Class: 86 - Adult Amateur Hunters, 18 thru 35    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Anything Goes, Courtney Harrell 6.00
2 Secret Shine, Kali Jelen 4.00 N

Class: 87 - Adult Amateur Hunters, 18 thru 35    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Secret Shine, Kali Jelen 6.00 N
3 Anything Goes, Courtney Harrell 3.00

Class: 88 - Adult Amateur Hunters, 18 thru 35 - Under Saddle    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Anything Goes, Courtney Harrell 4.00
3 Secret Shine, Kali Jelen 3.00 N

Class: 105 - Equitation, 14 & Under - On The Flat (Combined 1    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Emma Marlowe 10.00
2 Katrina Swanky, Diego Garcia 7.00
4 Breyana Leary, Rigoletto Z 4.00
5 Elizabeth Anastasi 3.00
6 Natalie Burger 2.00 N

Class: 126 - Equitation, 14 & Under - Over Fences (Combined 1    Entries: 24

Place Horse/Rider Points
0 Katherine Schwarz, Debonair 0.00 N
1 Mckenna Skelton, Charming 10.00 N
2 Logan Connors, Silouette 7.00 N
3 Sydney Hutchins 5.00
4 Savannah Dukes 4.00 N
5 Kayla Lott, Nick Nack 3.00
6 Emma Marlowe 2.00

Class: 127 - Equitation, 14 & Under - Over Fences (Combined 1    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Nina Vogel 6.00 N
2 Katrina Swanky 4.00
3 Emma Marlowe 3.00
4 Sydney Hutchins 2.00
5 Cayley Boyd, Zarysha 1.00 N

Class: 132 - Equitation, 18 & Over - Over Fences (Combined 13    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Shannon Davidson, Tobias 6.00
2 Belle Calkin, Belle Agio 4.00
3 Kali Jelen, Secret Shine 3.00 N
4 Maya Varga, Diego Garcia 2.00
5 Alicyn Roy 1.00

Class: 156 - B' LAHJA Rosewood Medal Class    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Katie Browne, Cirque Du Soleil 4.00
2 Kira Stevenson, O'leary's Diamond Lace 2.00
3 Allegra Weterrings 1.00

Class: 157 - B' LAHJA Horsemanship Medal Class    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Claire Fialcowitz 10.00
2 Natalie Burger 6.00
3 Cindy Lyons, Ferris 16 4.00
4 Logan Connors, Silouette 2.00
5 Colleen Floyd 1.00
6 Becky Neufeld 0.00
7 Erin Leon 0.00

Provided by OrgPro


Top