Camelot Summer "A/B"

Camelot Riding Club

July 6 & 7, 2012


Class: 424 - LAHJA LA Saddlery Jr. Medal - 3    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ivey Burns, Malibu Duke 4.00
2 Olivia Doty, My Cousin Vinny 2.00
3 Kelly Colwell, Toy Box 1.00

Class: 614 - Childrens Hunter Pony-(Sm/Md)2'-(Lg)2'6    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Prince Caspian, Morgan Deuschle 6.00 N
3 Salt Water Taffy, Kaitlyn Lovingfoss 4.00

Class: 615 - Childrens Hunter Pony-(Sm/Md)2'-(Lg)2'6    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Prince Caspian, Morgan Deuschle 9.00 N
2 Salt Water Taffy, Kaitlyn Lovingfoss 6.00

Class: 616 - Childrens Hunter Pony U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Prince Caspian, Morgan Deuschle 9.00 N
3 Salt Water Taffy, Kaitlyn Lovingfoss 4.00

Class: 617 - Short/Long/Rusty Stirrup Hunters - 2'3    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dulcie Morris, Charm 6.00
2 Brooke Goddard, Royal Tip 4.00
3 Eden Ritholz 3.00

Class: 618 - Short/Long/Rusty Stirrup Eq. O/F - 2'3    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dulcie Morris, Charm 6.00
2 Eden Ritholz 4.00
3 Brooke Goddard, Royal Tip 3.00

Class: 619 - Short/Long/Rusty Hunters U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dulcie Morris, Charm 6.00
2 Eden Ritholz 4.00
3 Brooke Goddard, Royal Tip 3.00

Class: 620 - Short/Long/Rusty Flat Eq.    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dulcie Morris, Charm 6.00
2 Eden Ritholz 4.00
3 Brooke Goddard, Royal Tip 3.00

Class: 717 - LAHJA LA Saddlery Sr Medal - 3'3    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Claire O'connor, Carnavaal 6.00
2 Maya Varga, Diego Garcia 4.00
3 Cindy Morris, Capella 2.00

Class: 718 - LAHJA LA Saddlery Jr Medal - 3'3    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Nina Vogel 10.00
2 Caleigh Wells 6.00
3 Sachi Kawabata-Porto 4.00
4 Emily Sowski, Perhaps 2.00
5 Caitlin Hart 1.00
6 Serena Anand 0.00

Class: 807 - Pre Green Hunters - 3    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Gaspacho 6.00 N
3 Bergamot 4.00 N

Class: 808 - Pre Green Hunters - 3    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
0 Bergamot 0.00 N
1 Gaspacho 9.00 N

Class: 813 - Adult Amateur Hunter - 3    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Corinth, Lisa J. Brown 9.00
2 Anything Goes, Courtney Harrell 6.00
3 Nautique, Joann Niffenegger 4.00 N
4 Mayfaire, Stephanie Morley 3.00
5 County Line, Ann Deren-Lewis 2.00

Class: 814 - Adult Amateur Hunter - 3    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Anything Goes, Courtney Harrell 9.00
2 Corinth, Lisa J. Brown 6.00
3 Mayfaire, Stephanie Morley 4.00
4 Nautique, Joann Niffenegger 3.00 N
5 County Line, Ann Deren-Lewis 2.00

Class: 815 - Adult Amateur Hunter U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 County Line, Ann Deren-Lewis 9.00
2 Mayfaire, Stephanie Morley 6.00
3 Anything Goes, Courtney Harrell 4.00
4 Nautique, Joann Niffenegger 3.00 N

Class: 816 - Childrens Hunters 17-under - 3    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kingdom Come, Claire Sears 9.00
2 Nick Nack, Kayla Lott 4.00
3 Charm, Talia Bravo 4.00 N

Class: 817 - Childrens Hunters 17-under - 3    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Nick Nack, Kayla Lott 6.00
2 Kingdom Come, Claire Sears 6.00
3 Charm, Talia Bravo 4.00 N

Class: 818 - Childrens Hunters U/S 17-under    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Kingdom Come, Claire Sears 6.00
3 Charm, Talia Bravo 4.00 N

Class: 820 - Childrens Eq. O/F - 3    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kayla Lott, Nick Nack 9.00
2 Erin R. Clark, Empire 6.00
3 Sabrina Watson 4.00 N
4 Olivia Doty, My Cousin Vinny 3.00 N
5 Claire Sears, Kingdom Come 2.00

Class: 821 - Childrens Eq. O/F - 3    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kayla Lott, Nick Nack 9.00
2 Erin R. Clark, Empire 6.00
3 Olivia Doty, My Cousin Vinny 4.00 N
4 Claire Sears, Kingdom Come 3.00
5 Talia Bravo, Charm 2.00

Class: 822 - Adult Amateur Eq. O/F - 3    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lisa J. Brown, Corinth 9.00
3 Renee Rodda, Pinball Wizard 4.00
4 Stephanie Morley, Mayfaire 3.00
5 Christina Bauer, Corsair 0.00 X

Class: 823 - Adult Amateur Eq. O/F - 3    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Renee Rodda, Pinball Wizard 9.00
2 Stephanie Morley, Mayfaire 6.00
4 Christina Bauer, Corsair 0.00 X
5 Donna Chopp, Mascotte 2.00

Class: 824 - Childrens Flat Eq.    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Gracie Marlowe, Easter Power 9.00
2 Erin R. Clark, Empire 6.00
3 Kayla Lott, Nick Nack 4.00
4 Lacey Early, glenwood's Prinz 3.00
5 Emma Marlowe 2.00

Class: 825 - Adult Amateur Flat Eq.    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Renee Rodda, Pinball Wizard 9.00
2 Stephanie Morley, Mayfaire 6.00
3 Lisa J. Brown, Corinth 4.00
4 Jennifer Masci 3.00 N
5 Joann Niffenegger, Nautique 2.00

Class: 830 - LAHJA Horsemanship Medal - 2'9    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Claire Sears, Kingdom Come 10.00
2 Colleen Floyd 6.00
3 Lexie Looker 4.00
4 Jennifer Masci 2.00
5 Donna Chopp, Mascotte 1.00

Class: 402 - Childrens Hunters 17-under - 2'6 (Combined 402,4    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Forget Me Not, Samantha Stutz 6.00
2 My Cousin Vinny, Olivia Doty 4.00
3 Salt Water Taffy, Kaitlyn Lovingfoss 3.00
5 Toy Box, Kelly Colwell 1.00

Class: 403 - Childrens Hunters 17-under - 2'6-2'9 (Combined 4    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
0 Malibu Duke, Ivey Burns 0.00 N
1 My Cousin Vinny, Olivia Doty 6.00
2 Salt Water Taffy, Kaitlyn Lovingfoss 4.00
3 Forget Me Not, Samantha Stutz 3.00
4 Toy Box, Kelly Colwell 2.00
5 Gianni, Sydney Isaac 1.00 N

Class: 404 - Childrens Eq. O/F 17-under - 2'6-2'9 (Combined 4    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
0 Ivey Burns, Malibu Duke 0.00 N
1 Sydney Isaac, Gianni 6.00 N
2 Samantha Stutz, Forget Me Not 4.00
3 Olivia Doty, My Cousin Vinny 3.00
4 Kelly Colwell, Toy Box 2.00
5 Kaitlyn Lovingfoss, Salt Water Taffy 1.00

Class: 405 - Childrens Eq. O/F 17-under - 2'6-2'7 (Combined 4    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
0 Ivey Burns, Malibu Duke 0.00 N
1 Kelly Colwell, Toy Box 6.00
2 Samantha Stutz, Forget Me Not 4.00
3 Sydney Isaac, Gianni 3.00 N
4 Olivia Doty, My Cousin Vinny 2.00

Class: 406 - Childrens Flat Eq. 17-under (Combined 406,412)    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sydney Isaac, Gianni 6.00 N
2 Olivia Doty, My Cousin Vinny 4.00
3 Ivey Burns, Malibu Duke 0.00 X
4 Kelly Colwell, Toy Box 2.00
5 Kaitlyn Lovingfoss, Salt Water Taffy 1.00

Class: 407 - Childrens Hunter U/S 17-under (Combined 407,413)    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 My Cousin Vinny, Olivia Doty 6.00
2 Toy Box, Kelly Colwell 4.00
3 Gianni, Sydney Isaac 3.00 N

Class: 831 - Junior & A/O Hunters - 3'3 (Combined 831,834)    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Empire, Erin R. Clark 9.00
2 Corsair, Christina Bauer 6.00
3 Buccaneer, Christina Bauer 4.00

Class: 832 - Junior & A/O Hunters $100 Stake - 3'3 (Combined     Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Empire, Erin R. Clark 9.00
2 Corsair, Christina Bauer 6.00
3 Buccaneer, Christina Bauer 4.00

Class: 833 - Junior & A/O Hunters U/S (Combined 833,836)    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Buccaneer, Stephanie Morley 9.00
2 Corsair, Ann Deren-Lewis 6.00
3 Empire, Erin R. Clark 4.00

Provided by OrgPro


Top