Gold Coast 4

Los Angeles Equestrian Center

June 15 - 17, 2012


Class: 25 - 3' Pre-Green Hunters    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Chosen, Tommi Clark 9.00

Class: 26 - $100 3' Pre-Green Hunters    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Chosen, Tommi Clark 9.00

Class: 27 - 3' Pre-Green Hunters Under Saddle    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Chosen, Tommi Clark 9.00

Class: 35 - 3'3 Performance Hunters    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
0 DiCaprio, Emily Kerr 0.00 N
1 Ula, Nancy Frost 12.00
2 Kampari, Tommi Clark 9.00
4 Bohemian, Mark Purcell 5.00
5 Roxbury, Leila Ward-Maroney 3.00
6 Viva's Atlantis, Victoria La Cagnina 2.00 N

Class: 36 - $100 3'3 Performance Hunters    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
0 DiCaprio, Emily Kerr 0.00 N
1 Kampari, Tommi Clark 12.00
2 Viva's Atlantis, Victoria La Cagnina 9.00 N
3 Bohemian, Mark Purcell 6.00
4 Inside Man, Mollie Hartung 5.00 N
5 Roxbury, Leila Ward-Maroney 3.00
6 Ula, Nancy Frost 2.00

Class: 37 - 3'3 Performance Hunters Under Saddle    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kampari, Tommi Clark 9.00
2 Ula, Nancy Frost 6.00
3 Roxbury, Leila Ward-Maroney 4.00
4 DiCaprio, Emily Kerr 3.00 N
5 Bohemian, Mark Purcell 2.00

Class: 55 - Children's Pony Hunters    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lonestar, Lexi Carson 6.00

Class: 57 - Children's Pony Hunters Under Saddle    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Lonestar, Lexi Carson 3.00

Class: 70 - Children's Hunters, 17 & Under    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
0 Oktoberfest, Hannah Rowe 0.00 N
1 DiCaprio, Emily Kerr 12.00 N
4 Silouette, Logan Connors 4.00
7 Malibu Duke, Ivey Burns 0.00 N

Class: 71 - Children's Hunters, 17 & Under    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
0 Oktoberfest, Hannah Rowe 0.00 N
2 Wodan, Hannah Klinedinst 9.00
3 DiCaprio, Emily Kerr 6.00 N

Class: 72 - Children's Hunters, 17 & Under - Under Saddle    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
0 Oktoberfest, Hannah Rowe 0.00 N
2 Winning Ticket, Emily Goldberg 9.00
4 DiCaprio, Emily Kerr 5.00 N
6 Silouette, Logan Connors 2.00

Class: 75 - Junior Hunters, 17 & Under    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cartwright, Daniela Schoenberg 9.00 N
2 Addiction, Katrina Swanky 6.00

Class: 76 - $100 Junior Hunters, 17 & Under    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Addiction, Katrina Swanky 9.00
2 Cartwright, Daniela Schoenberg 6.00 N
3 Curacao, Devon Manze 4.00

Class: 77 - Junior Hunters, 17 & Under - Under Saddle    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cartwright, Daniela Schoenberg 9.00 N
3 Addiction, Katrina Swanky 4.00

Class: 80 - Modified Junior-Amateur Hunters    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Carlo Carlando, Conner Daniels 9.00 N
2 First & Goal 6.00
3 Viva's Atlantis, Candace Cotlove-Gelfand 4.00 N
4 Verado, Lorena Christie 3.00 N
5 Buccaneer, Christina Bauer 2.00

Class: 81 - Modified Junior-Amateur Hunters    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 First & Goal 9.00
3 Buccaneer, Christina Bauer 4.00
4 Carlo Carlando, Conner Daniels 3.00 N

Class: 82 - Modified Junior-Amateur Hunters Under Saddle    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Carlo Carlando, Conner Daniels 9.00 N
2 Buccaneer, Christina Bauer 6.00

Class: 85 - Adult Amateur Hunters, 18 & Over    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
0 County Line, Ann Deren-Lewis 0.00 X
3 Casino Royal, Kathryn Martin 6.00
6 Jackson, Caroline Lurie 2.00 N
7 Anything Goes, Courtney Harrell 0.00 X

Class: 86 - Adult Amateur Hunters, 18 & Over    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Anything Goes, Courtney Harrell 0.00 X
8 County Line, Ann Deren-Lewis 0.00 X

Class: 87 - Adult Amateur Hunters, 18 & Over - Under Saddle    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 County Line, Ann Deren-Lewis 0.00 X
3 Diplomat, Janet Steeper 6.00 N
4 Diego Garcia, Maya Varga 5.00 N

Class: 104 - Pony Equitation On The Flat    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Abrielle Reed 6.00 N
2 Lexi Carson, Lonestar 4.00
3 Noah Cyrus, Hollywood's Blue Comet 3.00
5 Emma Guevara, Dreamboat 1.00

Class: 107 - Equitation, 15 thru 17 - On The Flat    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Emily Goldberg, Grand Fidelio 9.00
2 Clara Plestis, Code of Honor 6.00
4 Taylor Wetterings 3.00
5 Rachel Vensand 2.00 N

Class: 108 - Equitation, 18 &thru 35 - On The Flat    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Alicyn Roy 9.00
2 Anne Schroeder, Starajan 6.00 N
3 Courtney Harrell, Anything Goes 4.00

Class: 109 - Equitation, 36 & Over - On The Flat    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Lisa J. Brown, Corinth 4.00
4 Ann Deren-Lewis, County Line 3.00
5 Shannon Davidson, Tobias 2.00

Class: 124 - Pony Equitation Over Fences    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Noah Cyrus, Hollywood's Blue Comet 6.00
2 Abrielle Reed 4.00 N
3 Emma Guevara, Dreamboat 3.00
4 Lexi Carson, Lonestar 2.00

Class: 125 - Pony Equitation Over Fences    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Erin Murphy 6.00 N
2 Emma Guevara, Dreamboat 4.00
3 Noah Cyrus, Hollywood's Blue Comet 3.00
4 Lexi Carson, Lonestar 2.00

Class: 130 - Equitation, 15 thru 17 - Over Fences    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Conner Daniels, Carlo Carlando 9.00 N
2 Rachel Vensand 6.00 N
3 Taylor Wetterings 4.00
4 Hannah Klinedinst, Wodan 3.00
5 Sierra Swaffar 2.00

Class: 131 - Equitation, 15 thru 17 - Over Fences    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rachel Vensand 9.00 N
2 Taylor Wetterings 6.00
3 Hannah Klinedinst, Wodan 4.00
4 Conner Daniels, Carlo Carlando 3.00 N
5 Alea Blankenship, Some Kind of Wonderful 2.00 N

Class: 132 - Equitation, 18 thru 35 - Over Fences    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Belle Calkin, Belle Agio 9.00
2 Alicyn Roy 6.00
3 Kimberly Narlinger, Exotico 4.00 N
5 Anne Schroeder, Starajan 2.00 N

Class: 133 - Equitation, 18 thru 35 - Over Fences    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Belle Calkin, Belle Agio 9.00
2 Courtney Harrell, Anything Goes 6.00
3 Alicyn Roy 4.00
4 Anne Schroeder, Starajan 3.00 N
5 Kimberly Narlinger, Exotico 2.00 N

Class: 134 - Equitation, 36 & Over - Over Fences    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Shannon Davidson, Tobias 6.00
3 Lisa J. Brown, Corinth 4.00
5 Christina Bauer, Corsair 2.00

Class: 135 - Equitation, 36 & Over - Over Fences    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Shannon Davidson, Tobias 9.00
3 Christina Bauer, Corsair 6.00
4 Lisa J. Brown, Corinth 5.00

Class: 153 - LAHJA Pony Medal Class    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Emma Guevara, Dreamboat 4.00
2 Abrielle Reed 2.00
3 Noah Cyrus, Hollywood's Blue Comet 1.00

Class: 156 - LAHJA Rosewood Medal Class    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Laura Weske 10.00
2 Halley Culver 6.00
3 Isabelle Collins 4.00
4 Celine Claessens 2.00
5 Elizabeth Anastasi 1.00

Class: 157 - LAHJA Horsemanship Medal Class    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sarah Garsten, Yukon 10.00
3 Paris Sommerfeld, Rapscallion 4.00
4 Breyana Leary, Rigoletto Z 2.00
6 Hannah Rowe, Oktoberfest 0.00
7 Sophia Traversi 0.00
8 Nadia Innab 0.00

Class: 160 - LAHJA/LA Saddlery Junior Medal Class    Entries: 20

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Emily Kerr, DiCaprio 10.00
2 Cayley Boyd 6.00
3 Emma Marlowe 4.00
4 Kailey Johnson, Dermit 2.00
5 Hadley Boyd 1.00
6 Sachi Kawabata-Porto 0.00
7 Isabel Caro, Mr. Kite 0.00
8 Celine Claessens 0.00

Class: 169 - LAHJA/LA Saddlery Senior Medal Class    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mollie Hartung, Inside Man 10.00
2 Callen Sheller 6.00
3 Lorena Christie, Verado 4.00
4 Kimberly Narlinger, Exotico 2.00
5 Candace Cotlove-Gelfand, Viva's Atlantis 1.00
6 Katherine Sears 0.00

Class: 265 - Low Children's-Adult Amateur Jumpers - Table II,    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Latest Release, Lorraine Rowe 6.00

Class: 266 - Low Children's-Adult Amateur Jumpers - Table II,    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Latest Release, Lorraine Rowe 6.00

Class: 267 - Low Children's-Adult Amateur Jumpers - Table II,    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Latest Release, Lorraine Rowe 6.00

Class: 270 - Children's Jumpers - Table II, 2c    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Findus, Savannah Laliberte 9.00 N

Class: 275 - Adult Amateur Jumpers - Table II, 2c    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Thalassa, Susan Azad 9.00
2 Inside Man, Mollie Hartung 6.00 N

Class: 300 - B' Short Stirrup Equitation On The Flat    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lexi Carson, Lonestar 6.00
2 Margaret Wahlert, Karisma 4.00
3 Dulcie Morris, Charm 3.00
4 Emily Williams, Lord Jeronimo 2.00
5 Trent McGee, Jabberwocky 1.00

Class: 301 - B' Short Stirrup Equitation Over Fences    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Margaret Wahlert, Karisma 6.00
2 Lexi Carson, Lonestar 4.00
3 Trent McGee, Jabberwocky 3.00
4 Dulcie Morris, Charm 2.00
5 Emily Williams, Lord Jeronimo 1.00

Class: 302 - B' Short Stirrup Hunters    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Emily Williams, Lord Jeronimo 6.00
2 Margaret Wahlert, Karisma 4.00
3 Dulcie Morris, Charm 3.00
4 Lexi Carson, Lonestar 2.00
5 Trent McGee, Jabberwocky 1.00

Class: 303 - B' Short Stirrup Hunters Under Saddle    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Trent McGee, Jabberwocky 6.00
2 Dulcie Morris, Charm 4.00
3 Lexi Carson, Lonestar 3.00
4 Emily Williams, Lord Jeronimo 2.00
5 Margaret Wahlert, Karisma 1.00

Class: 305 - B' Long Stirrup Equitation On The Flat    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Amy Stubblefield 4.00 N

Class: 306 - B' Long Stirrup Equitation Over Fences    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Amy Stubblefield 4.00 N

Class: 307 - B' Long Stirrup Hunters    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Amy Stubblefield 4.00 N

Class: 308 - B' Long Stirrup Hunters Under Saddle    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
4 Amy Stubblefield 2.00 N

Class: 30 - Green Working Hunters (Combined 30,45)    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Diego Garcia, Victoria La Cagnina 4.00 N

Class: 310 - B' Rusty Stirrup Equitation On The Flat    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Judy Lucas 4.00 N
4 Jennifer Coll, Riveting 2.00 N

Class: 311 - B' Rusty Stirrup Equitation Over Fences    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Jennifer Coll, Riveting 3.00 N
4 Judy Lucas 2.00 N

Class: 312 - B' Rusty Stirrup Hunters    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
4 Judy Lucas 2.00 N
5 Jennifer Coll, Riveting 1.00 N

Class: 313 - B' Rusty Stirrup Hunters Under Saddle    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
4 Jennifer Coll, Riveting 2.00 N
5 Judy Lucas 1.00 N

Class: 31 - $100 Green Working Hunters (Combined 31,46)    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
4 Diego Garcia, Victoria La Cagnina 3.00 N

Class: 325 - B' Children's Hunters, 12 thru 14    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Harper, Bailey Gossett 4.00 N
4 Yukon, Sarah Garsten 2.00
5 Silouette, Logan Connors 1.00

Class: 326 - B' Children's Hunters, 12 thru 14    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Silouette, Logan Connors 6.00
2 Harper, Bailey Gossett 4.00 N
3 Acquitted, Madison Shack 3.00
4 Yukon, Sarah Garsten 2.00

Class: 327 - B' Children's Hunters, 12 thru 14 - Under Saddle    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Harper, Bailey Gossett 4.00 N
3 Yukon, Sarah Garsten 3.00
4 Acquitted, Madison Shack 2.00
5 Silouette, Logan Connors 1.00

Class: 32 - Green Working Hunters Under Saddle (Combined 32,    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
4 Diego Garcia, Victoria La Cagnina 3.00 N

Class: 330 - B' Children's Hunters, 15 thru 17    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DiCaprio, Emily Kerr 6.00 N
3 My Cousin Vinny, Olivia Doty 3.00
4 Oktoberfest, Hannah Rowe 2.00
5 Winning Ticket, Emily Goldberg 1.00

Class: 331 - B' Children's Hunters, 15 thru 17    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 My Cousin Vinny, Olivia Doty 6.00
2 DiCaprio, Emily Kerr 4.00 N
4 Oktoberfest, Hannah Rowe 2.00
5 Winning Ticket, Emily Goldberg 1.00

Class: 332 - B' Children's Hunters, 15 thru 17 - Under Saddle    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DiCaprio, Emily Kerr 6.00 N
2 Winning Ticket, Emily Goldberg 4.00
4 My Cousin Vinny, Olivia Doty 2.00
5 Oktoberfest, Hannah Rowe 1.00

Class: 335 - B' Restricted Child-Adult Equitation On The Flat    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Michelle Mallett, Chocolatta 6.00
2 Paris Sommerfeld, Rapscallion 4.00 N
4 Bailey Gossett 2.00 N

Class: 336 - B' Restricted Child-Adult Equitation Over Fences    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Paris Sommerfeld, Rapscallion 6.00 N
4 Kimberly Stubblefield 2.00 N
5 Bailey Gossett 1.00 N

Class: 337 - B' Restricted Child-Adult Hunters    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Paris Sommerfeld, Rapscallion 6.00 N
3 Amy Stubblefield 3.00 N
4 Kimberly Stubblefield 2.00 N
5 Michelle Mallett, Chocolatta 1.00

Class: 338 - B' Restricted Child-Adult Hunters Under Saddle    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Michelle Mallett, Chocolatta 6.00
3 Bailey Gossett 3.00 N
5 Paris Sommerfeld, Rapscallion 1.00 N

Class: 380 - B' Amateur Hunters, 18 & Over    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Anything Goes, Courtney Harrell 7.00
4 Casino Royal, Kathryn Martin 4.00 N
5 Diego Garcia, Maya Varga 3.00 N

Class: 381 - B' Amateur Hunters, 18 & Over    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
5 Diego Garcia, Maya Varga 1.00 N
6 Casino Royal, Kathryn Martin 0.00 N

Class: 382 - B' Amateur Hunters, 18 & Over - Under Saddle    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Casino Royal, Kathryn Martin 6.00 N
5 Diego Garcia, Maya Varga 1.00 N

Class: 389 - B' Equitation, 15 thru 17 - On The Flat    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Olivia Doty, My Cousin Vinny 6.00
2 Emily Goldberg, Grand Fidelio 4.00

Class: 390 - B' Equitation, 15 thru 17 - Over Fences    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Olivia Doty, My Cousin Vinny 6.00
2 Emily Goldberg, Grand Fidelio 4.00
4 Hannah Rowe, Oktoberfest 2.00 N

Class: 391 - B' Equitation, 18 & Over - On The Flat    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Courtney Harrell, Anything Goes 7.00
3 Mary Cimolino 5.00 N
4 Maya Varga, Diego Garcia 4.00 N
6 Darcie Grote 2.00 N

Class: 392 - B' Equitation, 18 & Over - Over Fences    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Debbie Meacham 10.00 N
2 Andrea Del Pizzo Roberts 7.00 N
5 Mary Cimolino 3.00 N
6 Darcie Grote 2.00 N

Class: 410 - B' LAHJA Horsemanship Medal Class    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Olivia Doty, My Cousin Vinny 10.00
2 Madison Shack, Acquitted 6.00
3 Nadia Innab 4.00
4 Rachel Vensand 2.00
5 Paris Sommerfeld, Rapscallion 1.00
6 Breyana Leary, Rigoletto Z 0.00
7 Mary Cimolino 0.00

Class: 411 - B' LAHJA Junior Medal Class    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Celine Claessens 10.00
2 Isabelle Collins 6.00
3 Logan Connors, Silouette 4.00
4 Emily Goldberg, Grand Fidelio 2.00
5 Ivey Burns, Malibu Duke 1.00
6 Rachel Vensand 0.00
7 Laura Weske 0.00

Class: 412 - B' LAHJA Senior Medal Class    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kimberly Narlinger, Exotico 10.00
2 Debbie Meacham 6.00
3 Maya Varga, Diego Garcia 4.00
4 Mary Cimolino 2.00
5 Andrea Del Pizzo Roberts 1.00
6 Janet Steeper, Charlie 0.00

Class: 413 - B' Rosewood Medal Class    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Celine Claessens 4.00
2 Isabelle Collins 2.00
3 Ivey Burns, Malibu Duke 1.00

Class: 60 - Pony Hunters (Combined 60,65)    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Dreamboat, Emma Guevara 3.00
4 Carmello, Deni Hird 2.00
5 Hollywood's Blue Comet, Noah Cyrus 1.00

Class: 61 - $100 Pony Hunters (Combined 61,66)    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hollywood's Blue Comet, Noah Cyrus 6.00
4 Dreamboat, Emma Guevara 2.00

Class: 62 - Pony Hunters Under Saddle (Combined 62,67)    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Carmello, Deni Hird 6.00
2 Hollywood's Blue Comet, Noah Cyrus 4.00
4 Dreamboat, Emma Guevara 2.00

Class: 90 - 3'3 Amateur Owner Hunters, 18 & Over (Combined 9    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Corsair, Christina Bauer 9.00
2 First & Goal 6.00
3 Belle Agio, Belle Calkin 4.00
4 Buccaneer, Christina Bauer 0.00 X

Class: 91 - $100 3'3 Amateur Owner Hunters, 18 & Over (Combi    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 First & Goal 9.00
2 Belle Agio, Belle Calkin 6.00
3 Corsair, Christina Bauer 4.00
5 Buccaneer, Christina Bauer 0.00 X

Class: 92 - 3'3 Amateur Owner Hunters, 18 & Over - Under Sad    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Corsair, Christina Bauer 9.00
3 First & Goal 4.00
4 Belle Agio, Belle Calkin 3.00
5 Buccaneer, Christina Bauer 0.00 X

Class: 105 - Equitation, 14 & Under - On The Flat (Combined 1    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Katrina Swanky, Addiction 12.00
2 Emma Marlowe 9.00
3 Kayla Lott, Nick Nack 6.00
4 Halley Culver 5.00
5 Breyana Leary, Rigoletto Z 3.00
6 Elizabeth Anastasi 2.00

Class: 126 - Equitation, 14 & Under - Over Fences (Combined 1    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Isabelle Collins 12.00
2 Emma Marlowe 9.00
3 Morgan Dickerson 6.00
4 Celine Claessens 5.00
5 Katrina Swanky, Addiction 3.00
6 Kayla Lott, Nick Nack 2.00

Class: 127 - Equitation, 14 & Under - Over Fences (Combined 1    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kayla Lott, Nick Nack 12.00
3 Katrina Swanky, Addiction 6.00
4 Emma Marlowe 5.00
5 Isabelle Collins 3.00
6 Mary Anastasi 2.00

Class: 271 - Child-Ad/Am Jumpers - Table II, 2b (Combined 271    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Thalassa, Susan Azad 9.00

Class: 272 - Children's Jumpers - Table II, 2b (Combined 272,    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Thalassa, Susan Azad 4.00
4 Genesis RZ, Lacey Stormes 3.00 N

Class: 350 - B' Junior Green Rider Equitation On The Flat (Co    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Emily Williams, Lord Jeronimo 6.00
2 Dulcie Morris, Charm 4.00

Class: 351 - B' Junior Green Rider Equitation Over Fences (Co    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Emily Williams, Lord Jeronimo 6.00
2 Dulcie Morris, Charm 4.00
3 Judy Lucas 3.00 N

Class: 352 - B' Junior Green Rider Hunters (Combined 352,357)    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dulcie Morris, Charm 6.00
2 Emily Williams, Lord Jeronimo 4.00
3 Judy Lucas 3.00 N

Class: 353 - B' Junior Green Rider Hunters Under Saddle (Comb    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dulcie Morris, Charm 6.00
2 Emily Williams, Lord Jeronimo 4.00

Class: 385 - B' Equitation, 14 & Under - On The Flat (Combine    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Halley Culver 6.00 N
2 Madison Shack, Acquitted 4.00
3 Nadia Innab 3.00 N
4 Sarah Garsten, Yukon 2.00
5 Sophia Traversi 1.00 N

Class: 386 - B' Equitation, 14 & Under - Over Fences (Combine    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sophia Traversi 6.00 N
2 Ivey Burns, Malibu Duke 0.00 X
3 Madison Shack, Acquitted 3.00
4 Logan Connors, Silouette 2.00
5 Sarah Garsten, Yukon 1.00
7 Halley Culver 0.00 N

Provided by OrgPro


Top