Camelot June

Camelot Riding Club

June 9, 2012


Class: 520 - Restricted Hunters - 2'6    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Julia Greenspan 4.00 N

Class: 524 - Restricted Hunters U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Julia Greenspan 4.00 N

Class: 525 - Restricted Flat Eq.    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Julia Greenspan 3.00 N

Class: 549 - Green Rider Hunters - 2    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Maeve O'Connor 3.00 N

Class: 550 - Green Rider Eq. O/F - 2    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Maeve O'Connor 4.00 N

Class: 552 - Green Rider Hunter U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Maeve O'Connor 6.00 N

Class: 553 - Green Rider Flat Eq.    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Maeve O'Connor 4.00 N

Class: 554 - Short/Long/Rusty Hunters - 2'3    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Maeve O'Connor 6.00

Class: 555 - Short/Long/Rusty Eq. O/F - 2'3    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Maeve O'Connor 3.00

Class: 556 - Short/Long/Rusty Hunter U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Maeve O'Connor 6.00

Class: 557 - Short/Long/Rusty Flat Eq.    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Maeve O'Connor 3.00

Class: 559 - Children's Hunter Pony-2'(Sm/Md)2'6(Lg)    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Salt Water Taffy, Kaitlyn Lovingfoss 9.00
3 Prince Caspian, Morgan Deuschle 4.00 N

Class: 560 - Children's Hunter Pony-2'(Sm/Md)2'6(Lg)    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Salt Water Taffy, Kaitlyn Lovingfoss 6.00
3 Prince Caspian, Morgan Deuschle 4.00 N

Class: 561 - Children's Hunter Pony U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Salt Water Taffy, Kaitlyn Lovingfoss 9.00
3 Prince Caspian, Morgan Deuschle 4.00 N

Class: 564 - Sm/Med/Lg Pony Hunters-2'3(Sm)2'6(Md)3'(Lg)    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hollywood's Blue Comet, Noah Cyrus 9.00
2 Prince Caspian, Morgan Deuschle 6.00 N

Class: 565 - Sm/Med/Lg Pony Hunters-2'3(Sm)2'6(Md)3'(Lg)    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hollywood's Blue Comet, Noah Cyrus 9.00
3 Prince Caspian, Morgan Deuschle 4.00 N

Class: 569 - Pony Hunters U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hollywood's Blue Comet, Noah Cyrus 9.00
2 Prince Caspian, Morgan Deuschle 6.00 N

Class: 532 - Children's Hunters 17-Under - 2'6-2'9 (Combined     Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Quintero, Ellen Hollstien 6.00 N
2 Salt Water Taffy, Kaitlyn Lovingfoss 4.00
5 Cirque Du Soleil, Katie Browne 1.00

Class: 533 - Children's Hunters 17-Under - 2'6-2'9 (Combined     Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Quintero, Ellen Hollstien 6.00 N
3 Salt Water Taffy, Kaitlyn Lovingfoss 3.00
4 Cirque Du Soleil, Katie Browne 2.00

Class: 534 - Children's Eq O/F 17-Under - 2'6-2'9 (Combined 5    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ellen Hollstien, Quintero 6.00 N
2 Kaitlyn Lovingfoss, Salt Water Taffy 4.00
3 Katie Browne, Cirque Du Soleil 3.00
4 Julia Greenspan 2.00 N
5 Janelle Park 1.00 N

Class: 535 - Children's Eq O/F 17-Under - 2'6-2'9 (Combined 5    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Janelle Park 6.00 N
2 Katie Browne, Cirque Du Soleil 4.00
3 Ellen Hollstien, Quintero 3.00 N
5 Kaitlyn Lovingfoss, Salt Water Taffy 1.00

Class: 536 - Children's Hunters U/S 17-under (Combined 536,54    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ellen Hollstien, Quintero 6.00 N
3 Kaitlyn Lovingfoss, Salt Water Taffy 3.00
4 Katie Browne, Cirque Du Soleil 2.00

Class: 537 - Children's Flat Eq. 17-Under (Combined 537,544)    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Katie Browne, Cirque Du Soleil 6.00
2 Ellen Hollstien, Quintero 4.00 N
3 Kaitlyn Lovingfoss, Salt Water Taffy 3.00
5 Janelle Park 1.00 N

Class: 611 - Ad/Am Hunters/Children's Hunters - 3' (Combined     Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 County Line, Ann Deren-Lewis 9.00
2 Corinth, Lisa J. Brown 6.00

Class: 612 - Ad/Am/Children's Hunters - 3' (Combined 612,616)    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 County Line, Ann Deren-Lewis 9.00
3 Corinth, Lisa J. Brown 4.00
4 Gypsy, Deborah Burke 3.00

Class: 613 - Ad/Am/Children's Hunters U/S (Combined 613,617)    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 County Line, Ann Deren-Lewis 9.00
4 Gypsy, Deborah Burke 3.00

Class: 624 - Children's/Ad/Am Eq O/F - 3' (Combined 624,626)    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Erin R. Clark, Empire 9.00
2 Christina Bauer, Corsair 6.00
3 Lisa J. Brown, Corinth 4.00
5 Joann Niffenegger, Nautique 2.00

Class: 625 - Children's/Ad/Am Eq O/F - 3' (Combined 625,627)    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lisa J. Brown, Corinth 9.00
4 Christina Bauer, Corsair 3.00

Class: 628 - Children's/Ad/Am Flat Eq. (Combined 628,629)    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Erin R. Clark, Empire 9.00
2 Lisa J. Brown, Corinth 6.00
3 Ann Deren-Lewis, County Line 4.00
4 Claire Sears 3.00
5 Gillian Binnie 2.00 N

Class: 645 - A/O/Junior Hunters - 3'-3'3 (Combined 645,648)    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
0 Empire, Erin R. Clark 0.00 N
1 Buccaneer, Christina Bauer 9.00
2 Corsair, Christina Bauer 6.00

Class: 646 - A/O/Junior Hunters - 3'-3'3 (Combined 646,649)    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Buccaneer, Christina Bauer 9.00
2 Empire, Erin R. Clark 6.00
3 Corsair, Christina Bauer 4.00

Class: 647 - A/O/Junior Hunters U/S (Combined 647,650)    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Buccaneer, Christina Bauer 9.00
2 Empire, Erin R. Clark 6.00
3 Corsair, Christina Bauer 4.00

Provided by OrgPro


Top