Gold Coast 3

Los Angeles Equestrian Center

May 18 - 20, 2012


Class: 25 - 3' Pre-Green Hunters    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Chosen, Tommi Clark 9.00
2 Cristallo, Rebecca Bruce 6.00 N
3 V.E. Politically Correct, Lauren Vogel 4.00 N
5 Gaspacho 2.00 N
6 Bergamot 0.00 N

Class: 26 - $100 3' Pre-Green Hunters    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Chosen, Tommi Clark 9.00
2 Cristallo, Rebecca Bruce 6.00 N
3 Gaspacho 4.00 N
4 V.E. Politically Correct, Lauren Vogel 3.00 N
6 Bergamot 0.00 N

Class: 27 - 3' Pre-Green Hunters Under Saddle    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Chosen, Tommi Clark 9.00
2 V.E. Politically Correct, Lauren Vogel 6.00 N
4 Gaspacho 3.00 N

Class: 35 - 3'3 Performance Hunters    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ula, Nancy Frost 12.00
3 Kampari, Tommi Clark 6.00
4 Farenheit, Amy Hess 5.00
6 Tall, Dark & Handsom, Alanna Snowden 2.00 N

Class: 36 - $100 3'3 Performance Hunters    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Farenheit, Amy Hess 12.00
2 Ula, Nancy Frost 9.00
4 Fateful, Tommi Clark 5.00 N
5 Tall, Dark & Handsom, Alanna Snowden 3.00 N

Class: 37 - 3'3 Performance Hunters Under Saddle    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Carnavaal, Claire O'connor 9.00 N
2 Roxbury, Leila Ward-Maroney 6.00
3 Ula, Nancy Frost 4.00
5 Fateful, Tommi Clark 2.00 N
6 Farenheit, Amy Hess 0.00 N

Class: 55 - Children's Pony Hunters    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Lonestar, Lexi Carson 7.00
3 Salt Water Taffy, Kaitlyn Lovingfoss 5.00

Class: 56 - Children's Pony Hunters    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lonestar, Lexi Carson 10.00
4 Salt Water Taffy, Kaitlyn Lovingfoss 4.00

Class: 60 - Small/Medium Pony Hunters    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
5 Princess Zenna, Lexie Looker 1.00 N

Class: 61 - $100 Small/Medium Pony Hunters    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Dreamboat, Emma Guevara 3.00

Class: 62 - Small/Medium Pony Hunters Under Saddle    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Princess Zenna, Lexie Looker 6.00 N
5 Dreamboat, Emma Guevara 1.00

Class: 65 - Large Pony Hunters    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hollywood's Blue Comet, Noah Cyrus 6.00
2 Carmello, Deni Hird 4.00

Class: 66 - $100 Large Pony Hunters    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hollywood's Blue Comet, Noah Cyrus 6.00
2 Carmello, Deni Hird 4.00

Class: 67 - Large Pony Hunters Under Saddle    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Carmello, Deni Hird 6.00
2 Hollywood's Blue Comet, Noah Cyrus 4.00

Class: 70 - Children's Hunters, 17 & Under    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
0 Oktoberfest, Hannah Rowe 0.00 N
3 Leading Edge, Millie Mason 6.00 N
4 V.E. Politically Correct 5.00 N
6 Just Me N Julio, Lauren Ender 2.00

Class: 71 - Children's Hunters, 17 & Under    Entries: 21

Place Horse/Rider Points
0 Oktoberfest, Hannah Rowe 0.00 N
3 Just Me N Julio, Lauren Ender 6.00
4 Leading Edge, Millie Mason 5.00 N
6 Torino, Millie Mason 2.00 N

Class: 72 - Children's Hunters, 17 & Under - Under Saddle    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
0 Oktoberfest, Hannah Rowe 0.00 N
1 Leading Edge, Millie Mason 12.00 N
2 Sandro, Claire Sears 9.00
3 Fortuna, Elizabeth Anastasi 6.00 N
4 V.E. Politically Correct 5.00 N

Class: 75 - Junior Hunters, 17 & Under    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Tall, Dark & Handsom, Laurel Hicks 9.00 N
2 Code of Honor, Clara Plestis 6.00
4 Masterpiece, Matilda Schulman 3.00 N
5 Vivaldi, Mckenna Skelton 2.00 N

Class: 76 - $100 Junior Hunters, 17 & Under    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Tall, Dark & Handsom, Laurel Hicks 9.00 N
2 Vivaldi, Mckenna Skelton 6.00 N
4 Code of Honor, Clara Plestis 3.00
5 Masterpiece, Matilda Schulman 2.00 N

Class: 77 - Junior Hunters, 17 & Under - Under Saddle    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Vivaldi, Mckenna Skelton 6.00 N
3 Masterpiece, Matilda Schulman 4.00 N
4 Tall, Dark & Handsom, Laurel Hicks 3.00 N
5 Code of Honor, Clara Plestis 2.00

Class: 80 - Modified Junior-Amateur Hunters    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 First & Goal 9.00
2 Empire, Erin R. Clark 6.00
3 Tall, Dark & Handsom, Laurel Hicks 4.00 N
5 Captain Jack, Wendy Ackerman 2.00 N

Class: 81 - Modified Junior-Amateur Hunters    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Empire, Erin R. Clark 6.00
4 Captain Jack, Wendy Ackerman 3.00 N
5 Tall, Dark & Handsom, Laurel Hicks 2.00 N

Class: 82 - Modified Junior-Amateur Hunters Under Saddle    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Tall, Dark & Handsom, Laurel Hicks 9.00 N
2 Summer's Golden Light 6.00 N
3 Empire, Erin R. Clark 4.00

Class: 85 - Adult Amateur Hunters, 18 & Over    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Casino Royal, Kathryn Martin 12.00
2 Audible, Beverly Engelberg 9.00 N
3 Diplomat 6.00 N
4 Farenheit, Janet Steeper 5.00
5 Cristallo, Christine Phillips 3.00 N
6 County Line, Ann Deren-Lewis 0.00 X

Class: 86 - Adult Amateur Hunters, 18 & Over    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
0 Farenheit, Janet Steeper 0.00 N
1 Casino Royal, Kathryn Martin 12.00
2 Audible, Beverly Engelberg 9.00 N
4 Diplomat 5.00 N
8 County Line, Ann Deren-Lewis 0.00 X

Class: 87 - Adult Amateur Hunters, 18 & Over - Under Saddle    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Diplomat 12.00 N
2 Audible, Beverly Engelberg 9.00 N
3 County Line, Ann Deren-Lewis 0.00 X
6 Farenheit, Janet Steeper 2.00

Class: 90 - 3'3 Amateur Owner Hunters, 18 & Over    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Corsair, Christina Bauer 9.00
3 Buccaneer, Christina Bauer 4.00
4 Nautique, Joann Niffenegger 3.00

Class: 91 - $100 3'3 Amateur Owner Hunters, 18 & Over    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Corsair, Christina Bauer 9.00
2 Buccaneer, Christina Bauer 6.00
3 Nautique, Joann Niffenegger 4.00

Class: 92 - 3'3 Amateur Owner Hunters, 18 & Over - Under Sad    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Corsair, Christina Bauer 6.00
3 Buccaneer, Christina Bauer 4.00
4 Nautique, Joann Niffenegger 3.00

Class: 95 - 3'6 Amateur Owner Hunters, 18 & Over    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 First & Goal 9.00
2 Belle Agio, Belle Calkin 6.00

Class: 96 - $100 3'6 Amateur Owner Hunters, 18 & Over    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 First & Goal 9.00
2 Belle Agio, Belle Calkin 6.00

Class: 97 - 3'6 Amateur Owner Hunters, 18 & Over - Under Sad    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 First & Goal 9.00
2 Belle Agio, Belle Calkin 6.00

Class: 104 - Pony Equitation On The Flat    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lexie Looker, Princess Zenna 10.00 N
2 Ainsley Mcgovern 7.00 N
3 Dulcie Morris, Charm 5.00 N
4 Tali Dejong 4.00 N
5 Jillian Wolf 3.00 N
6 Lexi Carson, Lonestar 2.00

Class: 105 - Equitation, 11 & Under - On The Flat    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Julia Lackey 9.00 N
2 Tali Dejong 6.00 N
3 Breyana Leary, Rigoletto Z 4.00

Class: 106 - Equitation, 12 thru 14 - On The Flat    Entries: 19

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Millie Mason, Leading Edge 12.00 N
2 Emily MacLean 9.00 N
3 Madison Myro 6.00 N
4 Katrina Swanky, Addiction 5.00
5 Kayla Lott, Nick Nack 3.00
6 Halley Culver 2.00

Class: 107 - Equitation, 15 thru 17 - On The Flat    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Morgan Allison, Jersey Girl 12.00 N
2 Clara Plestis, Crescendo 9.00
3 Taylor Wetterings 6.00
4 Erin R. Clark, Empire 5.00
5 Sarah Schroeder 3.00 N
6 Claire Sears, Sandro 2.00

Class: 108 - Equitation, 18 &thru 35 - On The Flat    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Alicyn Roy 9.00
2 Cami Pease, Vibrant 6.00 N
3 Laura Stiel 4.00 N
4 Belle Calkin, Belle Agio 3.00
5 Sierra Gonzalez 2.00

Class: 109 - Equitation, 36 & Over - On The Flat    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Shannon Davidson, Tobias 9.00
2 Joann Niffenegger, Nautique 6.00
3 Mary Cimolino, Jovi 4.00
4 Deborah Burke, Gypsy 3.00
5 Elizabeth McGovern, Imperio 2.00 N

Class: 124 - Pony Equitation Over Fences    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Noah Cyrus, Hollywood's Blue Comet 6.00
3 Lexi Carson, Lonestar 3.00
4 Lexie Looker, Princess Zenna 2.00 N

Class: 125 - Pony Equitation Over Fences    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Noah Cyrus, Hollywood's Blue Comet 6.00
2 Lexi Carson, Lonestar 4.00
4 Mara Chemerinsky 2.00 N

Class: 130 - Equitation, 15 thru 17 - Over Fences    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sarah Schroeder 9.00 N
3 Leah Gunn, Open Book 4.00 N
5 Morgan Allison, Jersey Girl 2.00 N

Class: 131 - Equitation, 15 thru 17 - Over Fences    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Erin R. Clark, Empire 9.00
2 Sarah Schroeder 6.00 N

Class: 132 - Equitation, 18 thru 35 - Over Fences    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sierra Gonzalez 9.00
2 Laura Stiel 6.00 N
3 Belle Calkin, Belle Agio 4.00
4 Alicyn Roy 3.00

Class: 133 - Equitation, 18 thru 35 - Over Fences    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sierra Gonzalez 9.00
2 Belle Calkin, Belle Agio 6.00
3 Alicyn Roy 4.00
4 Laura Stiel 3.00 N

Class: 134 - Equitation, 36 & Over - Over Fences    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
0 Christina Bauer, Corsair 0.00 X
1 Joann Niffenegger, Nautique 12.00
2 Shannon Davidson, Tobias 9.00
3 Elizabeth McGovern, Imperio 6.00 N
5 Brooke Mansker 3.00

Class: 135 - Equitation, 36 & Over - Over Fences    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Shannon Davidson, Tobias 12.00
2 Lisa J. Brown, Corinth 9.00
5 Catherine Westling, Simpatico 3.00 N
6 Christina Bauer, Corsair 0.00 X
8 Elizabeth McGovern, Imperio 0.00 N

Class: 153 - LAHJA Pony Medal Class    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lexie Looker, Princess Zenna 10.00
2 Emma Guevara, Dreamboat 6.00
3 Mara Chemerinsky 4.00
4 Tali Dejong, Lonestar 2.00
5 0.00
6 Noah Cyrus, Hollywood's Blue Comet 0.00

Class: 156 - LAHJA Rosewood Medal Class    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Madison Newman 10.00
2 Halley Culver 6.00
3 Elizabeth Anastasi 4.00
4 Laura Weske 2.00
5 Ivey Burns, Malibu Duke 1.00
6 Celine Claessens 0.00
7 Allegra Weterrings 0.00

Class: 157 - LAHJA Horsemanship Medal Class    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mikey Rosberg 10.00
2 Lexie Looker 6.00
3 Mary Cimolino, Jovi 4.00
4 Paris Sommerfeld, Rapscallion 2.00
5 Janelle Park 1.00
6 Mara Chemerinsky, William 0.00
7 Sophia Traversi 0.00
8 Kristina Hambley, Bremen Star 0.00

Class: 160 - LAHJA/LA Saddlery Junior Medal Class    Entries: 22

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Molly Peddicord 10.00
2 Nina Vogel 6.00
3 Sachi Kawabata-Porto 4.00
4 Caleigh Wells 2.00
5 Caitlin Hart 1.00
6 Morgan Allison, Jersey Girl 0.00
7 Laura Weske 0.00
8 Chandler Meadows, Legatus 0.00

Class: 169 - LA Saddlery Senior Medal Class    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Colleen Whiting 10.00
2 0.00
3 Elizabeth McGovern 4.00
4 Claire O'connor 2.00
5 Maya Varga 1.00

Class: 179 - Opportunity W-T-C Equitation, 17 & Under    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Caroline Murch, Miramar 6.00 N

Class: 180 - Opportunity W-T-C Equitation Over XRails, 17 &     Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Caroline Murch, Miramar 3.00 N

Class: 181 - Opportunity W-T-C Pleasure, 17 & Under    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
4 Caroline Murch, Miramar 2.00 N

Class: 182 - Opportunity W-T-C Hunters Over XRails, 17 & Unde    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Caroline Murch, Miramar 3.00 N

Class: 183 - Opportunity W-T-C Hunters Over XRails, 17 & Unde    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
4 Caroline Murch, Miramar 2.00 N

Class: 25 - 3'3 Pre-Green Hunters    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Gwen, Jamie Sailor 9.00 N
3 Bohemian, Mark Purcell 4.00 N
4 Imperio, Rebecca Bruce 3.00 N

Class: 265 - Low Children's-Adult Amateur Jumpers - Table II,    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mozart Z, Susan Azad 10.00
2 Latest Release, Lorraine Rowe 7.00
4 Just Me N Julio, Lauren Ender 4.00 N

Class: 266 - Low Children's-Adult Amateur Jumpers - Table II,    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Latest Release, Lorraine Rowe 3.00

Class: 267 - Low Children's-Adult Amateur Jumpers - Table II,    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Mozart Z, Susan Azad 4.00
5 Latest Release, Lorraine Rowe 1.00

Class: 26 - $100 3'3 Pre-Green Hunters    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Gwen, Jamie Sailor 9.00 N
3 Imperio, Rebecca Bruce 4.00 N
4 Bohemian, Mark Purcell 3.00 N

Class: 270 - Children's Jumpers - Table II, 2c    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
4 Mr. Kite, Isabel Caro 3.00 N

Class: 271 - Children's Jumpers - Table II, 2b    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rhinestone Cowgirl, Helena Rockwell 9.00 N

Class: 272 - Children's Jumpers - Table II, 2b    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
5 Rhinestone Cowgirl, Helena Rockwell 2.00 N

Class: 275 - Adult Amateur Jumpers - Table II, 2c    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Thalassa, Susan Azad 9.00

Class: 276 - Adult Amateur Jumpers - Table II, 2b    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
4 Genesis RZ, Lacey Stormes 3.00 N

Class: 277 - Adult Amateur Jumpers - Table II, 2b    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
4 Genesis RZ, Lacey Stormes 3.00 N

Class: 27 - 3'3 Pre-Green Hunters Under Saddle    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Gwen, Jamie Sailor 6.00 N
3 Bohemian, Mark Purcell 4.00 N
4 Imperio, Rebecca Bruce 3.00 N

Class: 300 - B' Short Stirrup Equitation On The Flat    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ainsley Mcgovern 10.00
2 Margaret Wahlert, Karisma 7.00
3 Lexi Carson, Lonestar 5.00
4 Tali Dejong 4.00 N
5 Emily Williams, Lord Jeronimo 3.00
6 Dulcie Morris, Charm 2.00

Class: 301 - B' Short Stirrup Equitation Over Fences    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lexi Carson, Lonestar 10.00
2 Margaret Wahlert, Karisma 7.00
3 Emily Williams, Lord Jeronimo 5.00
4 Dulcie Morris, Charm 4.00
5 Ainsley Mcgovern 3.00
6 Trent McGee, Jabberwocky 2.00

Class: 302 - B' Short Stirrup Hunters    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ainsley Mcgovern 10.00
2 Maeve O'Connor 7.00
3 Ainsley Mcgovern 5.00
4 Dulcie Morris, Charm 4.00
6 Lexi Carson, Lonestar 2.00

Class: 303 - B' Short Stirrup Hunters Under Saddle    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Tali Dejong 10.00 N
2 Trent McGee, Jabberwocky 7.00
3 Mia Jones, Woodland's Rain Cloud 5.00 N
4 Ainsley Mcgovern 4.00
5 Emily Williams, Lord Jeronimo 3.00
6 Lexi Carson, Lonestar 2.00

Class: 30 - Green Working Hunters (Combined 30,45)    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
4 Casino Royal, Mark Purcell 3.00

Class: 31 - $100 Green Working Hunters (Combined 31,46)    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
4 Casino Royal, Mark Purcell 3.00

Class: 32 - Green Working Hunters Under Saddle (Combined 32,    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
4 Casino Royal, Mark Purcell 3.00

Class: 330 - B' Children's Hunters, 15 thru 17    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bremen Star, Kristina Hambley 10.00 N
4 Just Me N Julio, Lauren Ender 4.00 N
5 Oktoberfest, Hannah Rowe 3.00
6 Winning Ticket, Emily Goldberg 2.00

Class: 331 - B' Children's Hunters, 15 thru 17    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Just Me N Julio, Lauren Ender 6.00 N

Class: 332 - B' Children's Hunters, 15 thru 17 - Under Saddle    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Oktoberfest, Hannah Rowe 6.00
2 Just Me N Julio, Lauren Ender 4.00 N
4 Winning Ticket, Emily Goldberg 2.00

Class: 335 - B' Restricted Child-Adult Equitation On The Flat    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Paris Sommerfeld, Rapscallion 10.00 N
2 Tricia Berman 7.00 N
5 Julia Mc Crimlisk, Hemingway 3.00 N

Class: 336 - B' Restricted Child-Adult Equitation Over Fences    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Paris Sommerfeld, Rapscallion 10.00 N
6 Amy Stubblefield 2.00 N

Class: 337 - B' Restricted Child-Adult Hunters    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Tricia Berman 10.00 N
2 Paris Sommerfeld, Rapscallion 7.00 N
4 Devon Ingber, Roll The Dice 4.00 N
6 Gretchen Adams, Fleetwood 2.00

Class: 338 - B' Restricted Child-Adult Hunters Under Saddle    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Tricia Berman 5.00 N
5 Devon Ingber, Roll The Dice 3.00 N
6 Julia Mc Crimlisk, Hemingway 2.00 N

Class: 350 - B' Junior Green Rider Equitation On The Flat    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Emily Williams, Lord Jeronimo 10.00
3 Ainsley Mcgovern 5.00
4 Maeve O'Connor 4.00 N
6 Emma Fabbri 2.00 N

Class: 351 - B' Junior Green Rider Equitation Over Fences    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ainsley Mcgovern 10.00
2 Trent McGee, Jabberwocky 7.00 N
3 Kenadee Brown, V.E. Suzy 5.00 N
4 Maeve O'Connor 4.00 N
5 Dulcie Morris, Charm 3.00
6 Emily Williams, Lord Jeronimo 2.00

Class: 352 - B' Junior Green Rider Hunters    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ainsley Mcgovern 10.00
2 Dulcie Morris, Charm 7.00
3 Kenadee Brown, V.E. Suzy 5.00 N
4 Ainsley Mcgovern 4.00
6 Maeve O'Connor 2.00 N

Class: 353 - B' Junior Green Rider Hunters Under Saddle    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Emily Williams, Lord Jeronimo 7.00
3 Ainsley Mcgovern 5.00
5 Dulcie Morris, Charm 3.00
6 Maeve O'Connor 2.00 N

Class: 380 - B' Amateur Hunters, 18 & Over    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Amuse Me 10.00 N
3 Audible, Beverly Engelberg 5.00 N
5 Cristallo, Christine Phillips 3.00 N
6 Landhana, Lorena Christie 2.00 N
7 Casino Royal, Kathryn Martin 0.00 N
8 Farenheit, Janet Steeper 0.00 N

Class: 381 - B' Amateur Hunters, 18 & Over    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
0 Casino Royal, Kathryn Martin 0.00 N
2 Audible, Beverly Engelberg 7.00 N
3 Blind Faith, Sharon Liveton 5.00 N
4 Amuse Me 4.00 N
5 Farenheit, Janet Steeper 3.00 N
6 Jackson, Caroline Lurie 2.00 N

Class: 382 - B' Amateur Hunters, 18 & Over - Under Saddle    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Amuse Me 6.00 N
2 Audible, Beverly Engelberg 4.00 N
3 Farenheit, Janet Steeper 3.00 N
7 Casino Royal, Kathryn Martin 0.00 N

Class: 389 - B' Equitation, 15 thru 17 - On The Flat    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Taylor Wetterings 10.00
2 Kristina Hambley, Bremen Star 7.00 N
4 Lindsay Cooley 4.00

Class: 390 - B' Equitation, 15 thru 17 - Over Fences    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Emily Goldberg, Grand Fidelio 10.00
4 Taylor Wetterings 4.00
6 Lindsay Cooley 2.00

Class: 391 - B' Equitation, 18 & Over - On The Flat    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Laura Stiel 6.00 N
2 Elizabeth McGovern, Imperio 4.00
3 Christine Phillips, Cristallo 3.00 N
4 Colleen Whiting, C.N. Starz 2.00 N
5 Caroline Lurie, Anadare 1.00 N

Class: 392 - B' Equitation, 18 & Over - Over Fences    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Catherine Westling, Simpatico 10.00 N
2 Elizabeth McGovern, Imperio 7.00
3 Laura Stiel 5.00 N
4 Colleen Whiting, C.N. Starz 4.00 N
5 Anne Schroeder, Starajan 3.00 N

Class: 410 - B' LAHJA Horsemanship Medal Class    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Natalie Burger 0.00
2 Samantha Stutz, Forget Me Not 6.00
3 Paris Sommerfeld, Rapscallion 4.00
4 Breyana Leary, Rigoletto Z 2.00
5 Christopher Chun, Romono 0.00
6 Mara Chemerinsky, William 0.00
7 Sarah Garsten, Yukon 0.00
8 Dylan Ryan 0.00

Class: 411 - B' LAHJA Junior Medal Class    Entries: 19

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Emily MacLean 10.00
2 Emily Sowski 0.00
3 Sachi Kawabata-Porto 4.00
4 Taylor Wetterings 2.00
5 Julia Dorin 1.00
6 Isabelle Collins 0.00
7 Madison Myro 0.00
8 Madeleine Kato 0.00

Class: 412 - B' LAHJA Senior Medal Class    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Elizabeth McGovern, Imperio 10.00
2 Laura Stiel 6.00
3 Anne Schroeder, Starajan 4.00
4 Sierra Gonzalez 2.00
5 Catherine Westling, Simpatico 1.00
6 Caroline Lurie, Anadare 0.00
7 0.00
8 Maya Varga 0.00

Class: 413 - B' Rosewood Medal Class    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Emily MacLean 10.00
2 Cece Manze, Curacao 6.00
3 Madison Myro 4.00
4 Madeleine Kato 2.00
5 Isabelle Collins 1.00
6 Celine Claessens 0.00
8 Laura Weske 0.00

Class: 126 - Equitation, 14 & Under - Over Fences (Combined 1    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mckenna Skelton, Vivaldi 12.00 N
2 Allegra Weterrings 9.00
3 Mary Anastasi 6.00
4 Madeleine Kato 5.00 N
5 Emily MacLean 3.00 N
6 Katrina Swanky, Addiction 2.00

Class: 127 - Equitation, 14 & Under - Over Fences (Combined 1    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mary Anastasi 12.00
2 Katrina Swanky, Addiction 9.00
3 Emily MacLean 6.00 N
4 Kayla Lott, Nick Nack 5.00
5 Allegra Weterrings 3.00
6 Isabelle Collins 2.00

Class: 320 - B' Children's Hunters, 14 & Under (Combined 320,    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Torino, Millie Mason 7.00 N
4 Harper, Bailey Gossett 4.00 N
6 Salt Water Taffy, Kaitlyn Lovingfoss 2.00

Class: 321 - B' Children's Hunters, 14 & Under (Combined 321,    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Salt Water Taffy, Kaitlyn Lovingfoss 10.00
2 Torino, Millie Mason 7.00 N
4 Yukon, Sarah Garsten 4.00
5 Harper, Bailey Gossett 3.00 N
6 Forget Me Not, Samantha Stutz 2.00

Class: 322 - B' Children's Hunters, 14 & Under - Under Saddle    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Harper, Bailey Gossett 6.00 N
3 Yukon, Sarah Garsten 3.00
5 Forget Me Not, Samantha Stutz 1.00

Class: 385 - B' Equitation, 14 & Under - On The Flat (Combine    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Halley Culver 10.00 N
2 Millie Mason, Leading Edge 7.00 N
4 Laura Weske 4.00 N
5 Mckenna Skelton, Vivaldi 3.00 N
6 Kaitlyn Lovingfoss, Salt Water Taffy 2.00

Class: 386 - B' Equitation, 14 & Under - Over Fences (Combine    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
0 Halley Culver 0.00 N
1 Mckenna Skelton, Vivaldi 10.00 N
3 Laura Weske 5.00 N
4 Madeleine Kato 4.00 N
5 Millie Mason, Leading Edge 3.00 N
6 Samantha Stutz, Forget Me Not 2.00

Provided by OrgPro


Top