91st Annual Flintridge Horse Show

Flintridge Riding Club

April 26 - 29, 2012


Class: 28 - $75 Performance Working Hunter 3'3    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 County Line 7.00 N
3 Kampari, Tommi Clark 5.00
5 Ula, Nancy Frost 3.00
6 Lexington, Deirdra Davis 2.00 N
8 Farenheit, Amy Hess 0.00 N

Class: 29 - $75 Performance Working Hunter 3'3 Handy    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Roxbury, Samantha Sneider 7.00
3 Kampari, Tommi Clark 5.00
5 Farenheit, Amy Hess 3.00
6 County Line 2.00 N

Class: 30 - $75 Performance Working Hunter 3'3    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
0 Farenheit, Amy Hess 0.00 N
3 Roxbury, Samantha Sneider 5.00
4 County Line 4.00 N

Class: 31 - $75 Performance Working Hunter 3'3    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Roxbury, Samantha Sneider 7.00
3 Kampari, Tommi Clark 5.00
7 County Line 0.00 N
8 Farenheit, Amy Hess 0.00 N

Class: 32 - Performance Working Hunter 3'3 U/S    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Roxbury, Samantha Sneider 3.00
4 County Line 2.00 N
5 Farenheit, Amy Hess 1.00

Class: 38 - Pre-Green Working Hunter 3    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Leonardo, Rebecca Bruce 6.00
2 Imperio, Rebecca Bruce 4.00 N
3 Gypsy 3.00 N

Class: 39 - Pre-Green Working Hunter 3    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Leonardo, Rebecca Bruce 6.00
2 Imperio, Rebecca Bruce 4.00 N
3 Gypsy 3.00 N

Class: 78 - $100 Medium Pony Working Hunter Conformation    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Truly Noble, Dorothy Rose Kauffman Skloff 4.00

Class: 79 - $100 Medium Pony Working Hunter Handy    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Truly Noble, Dorothy Rose Kauffman Skloff 4.00

Class: 80 - $100 Medium Pony Working Hunter    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Truly Noble, Dorothy Rose Kauffman Skloff 9.00

Class: 81 - $100 Medium Pony Working Hunter    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Truly Noble, Dorothy Rose Kauffman Skloff 9.00

Class: 82 - Medium Pony Working Hunter U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Truly Noble, Dorothy Rose Kauffman Skloff 9.00

Class: 88 - Children's Working Hunter 13 & Under    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Leading Edge, Millie Mason 3.00 N

Class: 89 - Children's Working Hunter 13 & Under    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Leading Edge, Millie Mason 6.00 N
4 Torino, Millie Mason 2.00 N

Class: 90 - Children's Working Hunter 13 & Under    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Vigo, Sarah Jane Haskins 4.00 N
5 Leading Edge, Millie Mason 1.00 N

Class: 91 - Children's Working Hunter 13 & Under    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Torino, Millie Mason 3.00 N
5 Leading Edge, Millie Mason 1.00 N

Class: 92 - Children's Working Hunter 13 & Under U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Leading Edge, Millie Mason 3.00 N

Class: 93 - Children's Working Hunter 14-17    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Masterpiece, Matilda Schulman 10.00 N
3 Sandro, Claire Sears 5.00
4 Quintero, Ellen Hollstien 4.00 N
6 Easter Power, Gracie Marlowe 2.00 N

Class: 94 - Children's Working Hunter 14-17    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Quintero, Ellen Hollstien 6.00 N
2 Masterpiece, Matilda Schulman 4.00 N
7 Fortuna, Elizabeth Anastasi 0.00 N

Class: 95 - Children's Working Hunter 14-17    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sandro, Claire Sears 10.00
2 Wodan, Hannah Klinedinst 7.00
4 Quintero, Ellen Hollstien 4.00 N
6 Fortuna, Elizabeth Anastasi 2.00 N

Class: 96 - Children's Working Hunter 14-17    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Masterpiece, Matilda Schulman 10.00 N
2 Sandro, Claire Sears 7.00
3 Quintero, Ellen Hollstien 5.00 N
4 Eros, Kelsey Risley 4.00 N
7 Fortuna, Elizabeth Anastasi 0.00 N

Class: 97 - Children's Working Hunter 14-17 U/S    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Masterpiece, Matilda Schulman 6.00 N
2 Sandro, Claire Sears 4.00
3 Fortuna, Elizabeth Anastasi 3.00 N
4 Quintero, Ellen Hollstien 2.00 N

Class: 133 - Short Stirrup Hunters    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ainsley Mcgovern 10.00
2 Sarah funderburk, Words of Wisdon 7.00 N
3 Maeve O'Connor 5.00
4 Dulcie Morris, Charm 4.00
5 Stella Buckingham 3.00
6 Tali Dejong 2.00 N

Class: 137 - Short Stirrup Hunters U/S    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Tali Dejong 10.00 N
3 Trent McGee, Jabberwocky 5.00
4 Tali Dejong 4.00 N
5 Dulcie Morris, Charm 3.00
6 Stella Buckingham 2.00

Class: 153 - Jr/Am Modified Hunters    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Tobias, Shannon Davidson 3.00 N
4 Corsair, Christina Bauer 2.00 N
7 Buccaneer, Christina Bauer 0.00 N

Class: 154 - Jr/Am Modified Hunters    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Buccaneer, Christina Bauer 4.00
4 Olympia, Zoey Pacyna 2.00 N
7 Corsair, Christina Bauer 0.00 N

Class: 155 - Jr/Am Modified Hunters    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Corsair, Christina Bauer 7.00 N
3 Buccaneer, Christina Bauer 5.00
8 Nautique, Joann Niffenegger 0.00 N

Class: 156 - Jr/Am Modified Hunters    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
0 Buccaneer, Christina Bauer 0.00 N
1 Corsair, Christina Bauer 10.00 N
4 Nautique, Joann Niffenegger 4.00 N

Class: 157 - Jr/Am Modified Hunters U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
0 Corsair, Christina Bauer 0.00 N
1 Buccaneer, Christina Bauer 6.00

Class: 158 - Children's Pony Hunter    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Salt Water Taffy, Kaitlyn Lovingfoss 9.00
5 Summerhill, Eli Bussel 2.00

Class: 159 - Children's Pony Hunter    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
4 Salt Water Taffy, Kaitlyn Lovingfoss 3.00
5 Summerhill, Eli Bussel 2.00

Class: 160 - Children's Pony Hunter    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Salt Water Taffy, Kaitlyn Lovingfoss 6.00
5 Summerhill, Eli Bussel 2.00

Class: 161 - Children's Pony Hunter    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Summerhill, Eli Bussel 9.00
2 Salt Water Taffy, Kaitlyn Lovingfoss 6.00

Class: 162 - Children's Pony Hunter U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Salt Water Taffy, Kaitlyn Lovingfoss 6.00
3 Summerhill, Eli Bussel 4.00

Class: 172 - $150 Large Junior Working Hunter 16-17    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cartwright, Daniela Schoenberg 9.00 N
2 Pantera Z, Lauren Bell 6.00 N
3 Code of Honor, Clara Plestis 4.00

Class: 173 - $150 Large Junior Working Hunter Handy 16-17    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cartwright, Daniela Schoenberg 9.00 N
2 Code of Honor, Clara Plestis 6.00
3 Pantera Z, Lauren Bell 4.00 N

Class: 174 - $150 Large Junior Working Hunter 16-17    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cartwright, Daniela Schoenberg 9.00 N
2 Code of Honor, Clara Plestis 6.00
3 Pantera Z, Lauren Bell 4.00 N

Class: 175 - $150 Large Junior Working Hunter 16-17    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cartwright, Daniela Schoenberg 9.00 N
2 Pantera Z, Lauren Bell 6.00 N
3 Code of Honor, Clara Plestis 4.00

Class: 176 - Large Junior Working Hunter 16-17 U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Pantera Z, Lauren Bell 9.00 N
2 Cartwright, Daniela Schoenberg 6.00 N
3 Code of Honor, Clara Plestis 4.00

Class: 235 - 1.00M Low Child/Adult Jumpers    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mozart Z, Susan Azad 10.00
2 Gumby, Garrett Creedon 7.00 N
4 Zinfandel, Katherine Ewell 4.00 N

Class: 236 - 1.00M Low Child/Adult Jumpers    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Why So Serious, Anne Schroeder 7.00 N
4 Mozart Z, Susan Azad 4.00
5 Gumby, Garrett Creedon 3.00 N

Class: 237 - 1.00M Low Child/Adult Jumpers    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Bill Tillman, Ashley Zangrillo 5.00 N
4 O'leary's Diamond Lace, Kira Stevenson 4.00
5 Gumby, Garrett Creedon 3.00 N

Class: 238 - 1.00M Low Child/Adult Jumpers    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Zinfandel, Katherine Ewell 7.00 N
6 Bill Tillman, Ashley Zangrillo 2.00 N

Class: 259 - $250 1.30M Low Jr/A-O Jumpers    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
4 Legis Rock Star, Marnye Langer 2.00

Class: 351 - Rosewood Medal    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kira Zelman 10.00
2 Savannah Dukes, Calypso 6.00
3 Catharine Malzahn 4.00
4 Halley Culver 2.00
5 Kira Stevenson, O'leary's Diamond Lace 1.00
6 Elizabeth Anastasi 0.00
8 Garrett Creedon, Gumby 0.00

Class: 352 - LAHJA Horsemanship Medal    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Millie Mason, Leading Edge 10.00
2 Katie Browne, Cirque Du Soleil 6.00
3 Raquel Ruiz, El Tigre 4.00
4 Jessica Gooding, Eva 2.00
5 Richard Mazess, Gryffindor 1.00
6 LeeLee Buckingham 0.00
7 Emma Farber 0.00
8 Gracie Marlowe, Easter Power 0.00

Class: 357 - LAHJA Junior Medal    Entries: 23

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Savannah Dukes, Calypso 10.00
2 Daniela Schoenberg, Cartwright 6.00
3 Halley Culver 4.00
4 Morgan Dickerson, Lexington 2.00
5 Matilda Schulman, Masterpiece 1.00
6 Kira Zelman 0.00
7 Clara Plestis, Code of Honor 0.00
8 Sarah Jane Haskins, Vigo 0.00

Class: 358 - LAHJA Senior Medal    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Marta Mazess 6.00
2 Caitlin Disney 4.00
3 Nori Burby 2.00
4 0.00

Class: 360 - Equitation 14 & Under Flat    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
0 Elizabeth Anastasi 0.00 N
1 Kira Zelman 10.00 N
2 Halley Culver 7.00
3 Emma Marlowe 5.00
4 Kayla Lott, Nick Nack 4.00
5 Sarah Jane Haskins, Vigo 3.00 N
6 Erin Wine, Ameko Corvette Cabrio 2.00 N

Class: 361 - Equitation 14 & Under O/F    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
0 Elizabeth Anastasi 0.00 N
1 Halley Culver 10.00
2 Sarah Jane Haskins, Vigo 7.00 N
3 Kira Zelman 5.00 N
4 Kayla Lott, Nick Nack 4.00
5 Matilda Schulman, Masterpiece 3.00
6 Mary Anastasi 2.00

Class: 362 - Equitation 14 & Under O/F    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
0 Elizabeth Anastasi 0.00 N
1 Katrina Swanky, Addiction 10.00
3 Sarah Jane Haskins, Vigo 5.00 N
4 Kira Zelman 4.00 N
5 Mary Anastasi 3.00
6 Emma Marlowe 2.00
8 Madeleine Kato 0.00 N

Class: 363 - Equitation 15-17 Flat    Entries: 19

Place Horse/Rider Points
0 Ana Marie Acosta, City slicker 0.00 N
1 Tierney Smith, Mondo Di Landri 10.00 N
2 Clara Plestis, Crescendo 7.00
3 Alexandra Murray, Sir Corland 5.00
4 Zoey Pacyna, Olympia 4.00 N
5 Claire Sears, Sandro 3.00
6 Julia Mc Crimlisk, Hemingway 2.00 N

Class: 364 - Equitation 15-17 O/F    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Erin Fry 10.00 N
2 Clara Plestis, Crescendo 7.00
3 Tierney Smith, Mondo Di Landri 5.00 N
4 Zoey Pacyna, Olympia 4.00 N
5 Janelle Park 3.00 N
6 Ana Marie Acosta, City slicker 2.00

Class: 365 - Equitation 15-17 O/F    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Zoey Pacyna, Olympia 6.00 N
2 Clara Plestis, Crescendo 4.00
3 Jessica Gooding, Eva 3.00 N
4 Hannah Klinedinst, Wodan 2.00
5 Jamie Skaggs 1.00 N

Class: 366 - Equitation 18-35 Flat    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Courtney Harrell, Anything Goes 6.00

Class: 367 - Equitation 18-35 O/F    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Courtney Harrell, Anything Goes 6.00
2 Caitlin Disney 4.00 N
3 Marta Mazess 3.00 N

Class: 368 - Equitation 18 -35 O/F    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Courtney Harrell, Anything Goes 6.00
2 Anne Schroeder, Starajan 4.00 N
3 Caitlin Disney 3.00 N

Class: 369 - Pony Equitation Flat    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Eli Bussel, Summerhill 6.00
3 Noah Cyrus, Hollywood's Blue Comet 4.00
4 Alexandra Mc Cartney, Dreams come True 3.00 N

Class: 370 - Pony Equitation O/F    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Deni Hird, Carmello 9.00 N
2 Noah Cyrus, Hollywood's Blue Comet 6.00

Class: 371 - Pony Equitation O/F    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Noah Cyrus, Hollywood's Blue Comet 9.00
5 Deni Hird, Carmello 2.00 N

Class: 372 - Children's Pony Equitation O/F    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kaitlyn Lovingfoss, Salt Water Taffy 9.00 N
2 Eli Bussel, Summerhill 6.00
3 Maeve O'Connor 4.00
4 Tali Dejong 3.00 N

Class: 373 - Children's Pony Equitation O/F    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kaitlyn Lovingfoss, Salt Water Taffy 9.00 N
2 Maeve O'Connor 6.00
3 Eli Bussel, Summerhill 4.00
4 Tali Dejong 3.00 N

Class: 374 - Children's Pony Equitation on the flat    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Tali Dejong 9.00 N
2 Eli Bussel, Summerhill 6.00
3 Kaitlyn Lovingfoss, Salt Water Taffy 4.00 N
5 Maeve O'Connor 2.00

Class: 388 - Short Stirrup Equitation O/F    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Maeve O'Connor 10.00
3 Stella Buckingham 5.00
5 Ainsley Mcgovern 3.00
6 Dulcie Morris, Charm 2.00

Class: 389 - Short Stirrup Equitation O/F    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Tali Dejong 5.00 N
4 Stella Buckingham 4.00
5 Trent McGee, Jabberwocky 3.00
6 Dulcie Morris, Charm 2.00

Class: 390 - Short Stirrup Equitation Flat    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Tali Dejong 10.00 N
2 Trent McGee, Jabberwocky 7.00
4 Dulcie Morris, Charm 4.00
5 Maeve O'Connor 3.00

Class: 450 - Equitation 36 & Over Flat    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Shannon Davidson, Tobias 4.00
4 Lisa J. Brown, Corinth 2.00
5 Janet Steeper 1.00 N

Class: 451 - Equitation 36 & Over O/F    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Shannon Davidson, Tobias 10.00
3 Christina Bauer, Corsair 5.00
4 Lisa J. Brown, Corinth 4.00
5 Joann Niffenegger, Nautique 3.00
6 Deborah Burke, Gypsy 2.00
8 Gail Horrigan 0.00 N

Class: 452 - Equitation 36 & Over O/F    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Christina Bauer, Corsair 6.00
2 Shannon Davidson, Tobias 4.00
3 Lisa J. Brown, Corinth 3.00
4 Joann Niffenegger, Nautique 2.00
5 Janet Steeper 1.00 N

Class: 48 - $150 Junior Working Hunter 15 & Under (Combined     Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Calypso, Savannah Dukes 6.00 N
3 Lexington, Morgan Dickerson 4.00 N

Class: 49 - $150 Junior Working Hunter Handy 15 & Under (Com    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Calypso, Savannah Dukes 9.00 N
3 Lexington, Morgan Dickerson 4.00 N
5 Addiction, Katrina Swanky 2.00

Class: 50 - $150 Junior Working Hunter 15 & Under (Combined     Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Lexington, Morgan Dickerson 6.00 N
3 Calypso, Savannah Dukes 4.00 N

Class: 51 - $150 Junior Working Hunter 15 & Under (Combined     Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
4 Lexington, Morgan Dickerson 3.00 N
5 Calypso, Savannah Dukes 2.00 N

Class: 52 - Junior Working Hunter U/S 15 & Under (Combined 5    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Calypso, Savannah Dukes 9.00 N

Class: 63 - $100 A/O & Low AO Working Hunters (Combined 63,6    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Gwen, Shauna Avrith 4.00 N
3 Buccaneer, Christina Bauer 0.00 X
4 Corsair, Christina Bauer 0.00 X

Class: 64 - $100 A/O/ Low A/O Working Hunters Handy (Combine    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Buccaneer, Christina Bauer 0.00 X
4 Corsair, Christina Bauer 0.00 X
5 Nautique, Joann Niffenegger 1.00

Class: 65 - $100 A/O / Low A/O Working Hunters (Combined 65,    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Gwen, Shauna Avrith 6.00 N
4 Corsair, Christina Bauer 0.00 X
5 Nautique, Joann Niffenegger 1.00

Class: 66 - $100 A/O / Low A/O Working Hunters (Combined 66,    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Corsair, Christina Bauer 0.00 X
4 Buccaneer, Christina Bauer 0.00 X

Class: 67 - A/O & Low A/O Working Hunters U/S (Combined 67,7    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Gwen, Shauna Avrith 3.00 N
5 Buccaneer, Christina Bauer 0.00 X

Class: 73 - $100 Small/Large Pony Hunters Conformation (Comb    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rosmel's Millenium, Dorothy Rose Kauffman Skloff 9.00
2 Hollywood's Blue Comet, Noah Cyrus 6.00
3 Carmello, Dorothy Rose Kauffman Skloff 4.00
4 Summerhill, Eli Bussel 3.00

Class: 74 - $100 Small/Large Pony Hunters Handy (Combined 74    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hollywood's Blue Comet, Noah Cyrus 9.00
2 Summerhill, Eli Bussel 6.00
3 Rosmel's Millenium, Dorothy Rose Kauffman Skloff 4.00
4 Carmello, Dorothy Rose Kauffman Skloff 3.00

Class: 75 - $100 Small/Large Pony Hunters (Combined 75,85)    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rosmel's Millenium, Dorothy Rose Kauffman Skloff 9.00
2 Hollywood's Blue Comet, Noah Cyrus 6.00
4 Carmello, Dorothy Rose Kauffman Skloff 3.00

Class: 76 - $100 Small/Large Pony Hunters (Combined 76,86)    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hollywood's Blue Comet, Noah Cyrus 9.00
3 Rosmel's Millenium, Dorothy Rose Kauffman Skloff 4.00
4 Carmello, Dorothy Rose Kauffman Skloff 3.00

Class: 77 - Small/Large Pony Hunters U/S (Combined 77,87)    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rosmel's Millenium, Dorothy Rose Kauffman Skloff 9.00
2 Carmello, Dorothy Rose Kauffman Skloff 6.00
3 Hollywood's Blue Comet, Noah Cyrus 4.00
4 Summerhill, Eli Bussel 3.00

Class: 98 - Adult Amateur Working Hunter (Combined 98,103)    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
0 Farenheit, Janet Steeper 0.00 N
1 Audible, Beverly Engelberg 12.00 N
3 Beautiful Bodie, Cynthia Hyde 6.00 N
4 Cristallo, Christine Phillips 5.00 N

Class: 99 - Adult Amateur Working Hunter (Combined 99,104)    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
0 Farenheit, Janet Steeper 0.00 N
1 County Line, Ann Deren-Lewis 12.00
2 Audible, Beverly Engelberg 9.00 N
3 Cristallo, Rebecca Bruce 6.00 N
4 Beautiful Bodie, Cynthia Hyde 5.00 N
5 Corinth, Lisa J. Brown 3.00
6 Anything Goes, Courtney Harrell 2.00

Class: 100 - Adult Amateur Working Hunter (Combined 100,105)    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
0 Audible, Beverly Engelberg 0.00 N
2 Anything Goes, Courtney Harrell 9.00
4 Beautiful Bodie, Cynthia Hyde 5.00 N
5 Farenheit, Janet Steeper 3.00

Class: 101 - Adult Amateur Working Hunter (Combined 101,106)    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
0 Audible, Beverly Engelberg 0.00 N
1 County Line, Ann Deren-Lewis 12.00
2 Cristallo, Christine Phillips 9.00 N
3 Gypsy, Deborah Burke 6.00
4 Anything Goes, Courtney Harrell 5.00
5 Farenheit, Janet Steeper 3.00

Class: 102 - Adult Amateur Working Hunter U/S (Combined 102,1    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
0 Farenheit, Janet Steeper 0.00 N
2 County Line, Ann Deren-Lewis 9.00
5 Gypsy, Deborah Burke 3.00
6 Beautiful Bodie, Cynthia Hyde 2.00 N
7 Audible, Beverly Engelberg 0.00 N

Class: 138 - Long/Rusty Stirrup Hunters (Combined 138,143)    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Grace Ewell 4.00
5 Lilly O'Donnell 1.00 N

Class: 139 - Long/Rusty Stirrup Hunters (Combined 139,144)    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Allison Wojciechowski 4.00 N
3 Alexandra Mc Cartney, Dreams come True 3.00 N
4 Lilly O'Donnell 2.00 N

Class: 140 - Long/Rusty Stirrup Hunters (Combined 140,145)    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Alexandra Mc Cartney, Dreams come True 7.00 N
3 Allison Wojciechowski 5.00 N
4 Grace Ewell 4.00
5 Madeleine McCrimlisk 3.00 N

Class: 141 - Long/Rusty Stirrup Hunters (Combined 141,146)    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Grace Ewell 10.00
4 Madeleine McCrimlisk 4.00 N
5 Allison Wojciechowski 3.00 N

Class: 142 - Long/Rusty Stirrup Hunters U/S (Combined 142,147    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Allison Wojciechowski 4.00 N
4 Alexandra Mc Cartney, Dreams come True 2.00 N

Class: 391 - Long/Rusty Stirrup Equitation O/F (Combined 391,    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Alexandra Mc Cartney, Dreams come True 6.00 N
4 Madeleine McCrimlisk 2.00 N

Class: 392 - Long/Rusty Stirrup Equitation O/F (Combined 392,    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Alexandra Mc Cartney, Dreams come True 3.00 N
4 Madeleine McCrimlisk 2.00 N
5 Lilly O'Donnell 1.00 N

Class: 393 - Long/Rusty Stirrup Equitation Flat (Combined 393    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Madeleine McCrimlisk 4.00 N

Provided by OrgPro


Top