Gold Coast 2

Los Angeles Equestrian Center

April 8 - 10, 2011


Class: 25 - 3' Pre-Green Hunters    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
4 Sunlight Doneright, Deirdra Davis 3.00 N

Class: 26 - $100 3' Pre-Green Hunters    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
4 Sunlight Doneright, Deirdra Davis 3.00 N

Class: 27 - 3' Pre-Green Hunters Under Saddle    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
4 Sunlight Doneright, Deirdra Davis 3.00 N

Class: 30 - Green Working Hunters    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lion's Share 9.00 N
2 Summer's Golden Light, Nancy Frost 6.00
3 Trust Me, Carolyn Biava 4.00 N
4 First & Goal 3.00

Class: 31 - $100 Green Working Hunters    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
0 Lion's Share 0.00 N
1 First & Goal 9.00
2 Summer's Golden Light, Nancy Frost 6.00
4 Trust Me, Carolyn Biava 3.00 N

Class: 32 - Green Working Hunters Under Saddle    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Summer's Golden Light, Nancy Frost 9.00
2 Trust Me, Carolyn Biava 6.00 N
3 Lion's Share 4.00 N
4 First & Goal 3.00

Class: 55 - Children's Pony Hunters    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
5 China Blue's Touch of Frost, Emma Guevara 1.00

Class: 56 - Children's Pony Hunters    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 China Blue's Touch of Frost, Emma Guevara 3.00
4 MVP's Starswept Hero, Tali Dejong 2.00

Class: 57 - Children's Pony Hunters Under Saddle    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
4 China Blue's Touch of Frost, Emma Guevara 2.00
5 MVP's Starswept Hero, Tali Dejong 1.00

Class: 70 - Children's Hunters, 17 & Under    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
0 Tiger, Ruby Stevens 0.00 N
1 Summer's Golden Light, Maggie Bass 12.00
5 Empire, Erin R. Clark 3.00
6 DiCaprio, Morgan Allison 2.00 N

Class: 71 - Children's Hunters, 17 & Under    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Summer's Golden Light, Maggie Bass 12.00
2 DiCaprio, Morgan Allison 9.00 N
3 Lexicon, Cece Manze 6.00
5 Tiger, Ruby Stevens 3.00
6 Empire, Erin R. Clark 2.00

Class: 72 - Children's Hunters, 17 & Under - Under Saddle    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lexicon, Cece Manze 9.00
2 Tiger, Ruby Stevens 6.00
3 Summer's Golden Light, Maggie Bass 4.00
4 DiCaprio, Morgan Allison 3.00 N

Class: 75 - Junior Hunters, 17 & Under    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Lion's Share, Kaitlyn Van Konynenburg 6.00
3 Jackson, Caroline Lurie 4.00 N
4 DiCaprio, Emily Kerr 3.00 N

Class: 76 - $100 Junior Hunters, 17 & Under    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Lion's Share, Kaitlyn Van Konynenburg 6.00
4 Jackson, Caroline Lurie 3.00 N

Class: 77 - Junior Hunters, 17 & Under - Under Saddle    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lion's Share, Kaitlyn Van Konynenburg 9.00
3 Trust Me, Tatum Tatreau 4.00 N
5 Jackson, Caroline Lurie 2.00 N

Class: 80 - Modified Junior-Amateur Hunters    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
0 Tiger, Ruby Stevens 0.00 N
2 Viva's Atlantis, Candace Cotlove-Gelfand 9.00 N
3 DiCaprio, Emily Kerr 6.00 N

Class: 81 - Modified Junior-Amateur Hunters    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
0 Tiger, Ruby Stevens 0.00 N
1 Jackson, Caroline Lurie 9.00 N
2 DiCaprio, Emily Kerr 6.00 N
3 Lion's Share, Kaitlyn Van Konynenburg 4.00

Class: 85 - Adult Amateur Hunters, 18 & Over    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Capella, Cindy Morris 9.00 N
2 Beautiful Bodie, Cynthia Hyde 6.00
4 Smoke And Mirrors, Betsy Chess 3.00 N

Class: 86 - Adult Amateur Hunters, 18 & Over    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Beautiful Bodie, Cynthia Hyde 9.00
3 Smoke And Mirrors, Betsy Chess 4.00 N
4 Nautique, Joann Niffenegger 3.00
5 Capella, Cindy Morris 2.00 N

Class: 87 - Adult Amateur Hunters, 18 & Over - Under Saddle    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Beautiful Bodie, Cynthia Hyde 6.00
3 Bocelli, Deborah Muellner 4.00 N
4 Smoke And Mirrors, Betsy Chess 3.00 N
5 Nautique, Joann Niffenegger 2.00

Class: 90 - 3'3 Amateur Owner Hunters, 18 & Over    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Viva's Atlantis, Candace Cotlove-Gelfand 9.00 N

Class: 91 - $100 3'3 Amateur Owner Hunters, 18 & Over    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Viva's Atlantis, Candace Cotlove-Gelfand 9.00 N
4 No Sugar Added, Marnye Langer 3.00

Class: 92 - 3'3 Amateur Owner Hunters, 18 & Over - Under Sad    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
4 Viva's Atlantis, Candace Cotlove-Gelfand 3.00 N
5 No Sugar Added, Marnye Langer 2.00

Class: 95 - 3'6 Amateur Owner Hunters, 18 & Over    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Belle Agio, Belle Calkin 9.00
2 Sonadora, Kasha Muzila 6.00 N
3 First & Goal 4.00
4 Setero, Alicyn Roy 3.00
5 C.N. Starz, Colleen Whiting 2.00 N

Class: 96 - $100 3'6 Amateur Owner Hunters, 18 & Over    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sonadora, Kasha Muzila 9.00 N
2 First & Goal 6.00
3 Setero, Alicyn Roy 4.00
4 C.N. Starz, Colleen Whiting 3.00 N
5 Belle Agio, Belle Calkin 2.00

Class: 97 - 3'6 Amateur Owner Hunters, 18 & Over - Under Sad    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 First & Goal 9.00
2 C.N. Starz, Colleen Whiting 6.00 N
3 Belle Agio, Belle Calkin 4.00
4 Sonadora, Kasha Muzila 3.00 N

Class: 104 - Pony Equitation On The Flat    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Katherine Schwarz, Broc on Broadway 6.00
2 Emma Guevara, China Blue's Touch of Frost 4.00
3 Tessa DeJong 3.00
4 Sarah Garsten, Malyki 2.00 N
5 Tali Dejong, MVP's Starswept Hero 1.00

Class: 105 - Equitation, 11 & Under - On The Flat    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kayla Lott 9.00
3 Tali Dejong, MVP's Starswept Hero 4.00 N

Class: 106 - Equitation, 12 thru 14 - On The Flat    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Shyenne Bryant 9.00 N
3 Kailey Johnson 4.00
4 Katrina Swanky 3.00
5 Audrey Montgomery, Cadans Z 2.00 N

Class: 107 - Equitation, 15 thru 17 - On The Flat    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Erin R. Clark 12.00
2 Mariah Hawes 9.00
3 Hayley Smythe, Oberme 6.00 N
4 Alexandra Kaplan 5.00 N
5 Clara Plestis 3.00

Class: 108 - Equitation, 18 &thru 35 - On The Flat    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Alicyn Roy, Setero 9.00
2 Kristin Lee 6.00 N
3 Alexis Meadows 4.00 N

Class: 109 - Equitation, 36 & Over - On The Flat    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jennifer Jacky, Discreet 9.00
2 Cindy Morris, Capella 6.00 N
3 Marnye Langer 4.00
4 Joann Niffenegger, Nautique 3.00

Class: 124 - Pony Equitation Over Fences    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Tessa DeJong 6.00
2 Eli Bussel, Shananigans 4.00 N
3 Katherine Schwarz, Broc on Broadway 3.00

Class: 125 - Pony Equitation Over Fences    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Meaghan Roberts, Let It Rain 6.00 N
2 Tessa DeJong 4.00
3 Katherine Schwarz, Broc on Broadway 3.00
4 Eli Bussel, Shananigans 2.00 N
5 Abrielle Reed, Woodlands Bojangles 1.00 N

Class: 130 - Equitation, 15 thru 17 - Over Fences    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Erin R. Clark 12.00
2 Mariah Hawes 9.00
3 Emma Shupper, Pamir 6.00
4 Haley Mosdell 5.00
5 Chandler Meadows 3.00 N
6 Morgan Allison, Jersey Girl 2.00

Class: 131 - Equitation, 15 thru 17 - Over Fences    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mariah Hawes 12.00
2 Erin R. Clark 9.00
3 Hayley Smythe, Oberme 6.00 N
4 Emma Shupper, Pamir 5.00
5 Sierra Swaffar, Pharlee 3.00

Class: 132 - Equitation, 18 thru 35 - Over Fences    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Belle Calkin, Belle Agio 9.00
2 Alicyn Roy, Setero 6.00
3 Kristin Lee 4.00 N
4 Alexis Meadows 3.00 N

Class: 133 - Equitation, 18 thru 35 - Over Fences    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Belle Calkin, Belle Agio 9.00
2 Alicyn Roy, Setero 6.00
3 Kristin Lee 4.00 N
4 Alexis Meadows 3.00 N

Class: 134 - Equitation, 36 & Over - Over Fences    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jennifer Jacky, Discreet 9.00
2 Liz Hendry 6.00 N
3 Joann Niffenegger, Nautique 4.00
4 Lorena Christie 3.00 N
5 Cindy Morris, Capella 2.00 N

Class: 135 - Equitation, 36 & Over - Over Fences    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jennifer Jacky, Discreet 9.00
2 Liz Hendry 6.00 N
3 Christina Bauer 4.00
4 Marnye Langer 3.00
5 Nori Burby 2.00 N

Class: 153 - LAHJA Pony Medal Class    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Abrielle Reed, Woodlands Bojangles 10.00
2 Josephine Cassens, Incrediblue 6.00
3 Dorothy Rose Kauffman Skloff 4.00
4 Sarah Garsten, Malyki 2.00
5 Tessa DeJong 1.00
6 Tali Dejong, MVP's Starswept Hero 0.00
7 Katherine Schwarz, Broc on Broadway 0.00

Class: 156 - Rosewood Medal Class    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Shyenne Bryant 10.00
2 Katrina Swanky 6.00
3 0.00
4 Kayla Lott 2.00
5 Cece Manze 1.00
6 Kaitlyn Van Konynenburg 0.00

Class: 157 - LAHJA Horsemanship Medal Class    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Erin R. Clark 10.00
2 Joann Niffenegger, Nautique 6.00

Class: 160 - LAHJA/LA Saddlery Junior Medal Class    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Deni Hird 10.00
2 Chandler Meadows 6.00
3 Katrina Swanky 4.00
4 Henley Adkins 2.00
5 0.00
6 Hayley Smythe, Oberme 0.00

Class: 169 - LAHJA/LA Saddlery Senior Medal Class    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Christina Bauer 10.00
2 Debbie Meacham 6.00
3 Nori Burby 4.00
4 Liz Hendry 2.00
5 Kristin Lee 1.00
6 Alexis Meadows 0.00

Class: 266 - Low Children's-Adult Amateur Jumpers - Table II,    Entries: 19

Place Horse/Rider Points
0 Super Mario, Eli Bussel 0.00 N
2 King of Hearts, Lorilynn 7.00 N
4 Just Me N Julio, Lauren Ender 4.00 N
5 Pino Mestre, Lori Judd 3.00 N

Class: 267 - Low Children's-Adult Amateur Jumpers - Table II,    Entries: 20

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Just Me N Julio, Lauren Ender 5.00 N
5 No Sugar Added, Marnye Langer 3.00

Class: 270 - Children's Jumpers - Table II, 2b    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
4 Summer Solstice, Stacey Bacheller 2.00 N

Class: 275 - Adult Amateur Jumpers - Table II, 2b    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Dino, Lacey Stormes 4.00 N
3 King of Hearts, Lorilynn 3.00 N
4 Inside Man, Mollie Hartung 2.00 N

Class: 276 - Adult Amateur Jumpers - Table II, 2c    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
5 Inside Man, Mollie Hartung 1.00 N

Class: 277 - Adult Amateur Jumpers - Table II, 2b    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
4 King of Hearts, Lorilynn 2.00 N
5 Clif Lee Z, Paige Zangrillo 1.00 N

Class: 280 - .95M Pony Jumpers - Table II, 2b    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mindy, Amber Zangrillo 6.00
2 Super Mario, Eli Bussel 4.00

Class: 281 - .95M Pony Jumpers - Table II, 2c    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mindy, Amber Zangrillo 6.00

Class: 282 - .95M Pony Jumpers - Table II, 2b    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Super Mario, Eli Bussel 4.00
4 Mindy, Amber Zangrillo 2.00

Class: 287 - 1.00M Pony Jumpers - Table II, 2b    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Super Mario, Eli Bussel 6.00

Class: 310 - B' Rusty Stirrup Equitation On The Flat    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Gretchen Kunas 4.00
3 Judy Lucas, Banjo's Tune 3.00

Class: 311 - B' Rusty Stirrup Equitation Over Fences    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Judy Lucas, Banjo's Tune 4.00
3 Gretchen Kunas 3.00

Class: 312 - B' Rusty Stirrup Hunters    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Gretchen Kunas 4.00
3 Judy Lucas, Banjo's Tune 3.00

Class: 313 - B' Rusty Stirrup Hunters Under Saddle    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Gretchen Kunas 4.00
3 Judy Lucas, Banjo's Tune 3.00

Class: 325 - B' Children's Hunters, 12 thru 14    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
4 Harper, Bailey Gossett 2.00
5 Malibu Duke, Mary Anastasi 1.00

Class: 326 - B' Children's Hunters, 12 thru 14    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
4 Malibu Duke, Mary Anastasi 2.00

Class: 327 - B' Children's Hunters, 12 thru 14 - Under Saddle    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Harper, Bailey Gossett 6.00
4 Malibu Duke, Mary Anastasi 2.00

Class: 330 - B' Children's Hunters, 15 thru 17    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DiCaprio, Morgan Allison 6.00 N
5 Jersey Girl, Morgan Allison 1.00

Class: 331 - B' Children's Hunters, 15 thru 17    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jersey Girl, Morgan Allison 6.00
3 DiCaprio, Morgan Allison 3.00 N

Class: 332 - B' Children's Hunters, 15 thru 17 - Under Saddle    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jersey Girl, Morgan Allison 6.00
3 DiCaprio, Samantha Edwards 3.00 N

Class: 335 - B' Restricted Child-Adult Equitation On The Flat    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hannah Guevara 10.00 N
3 LaNae Mitchell 5.00 N

Class: 336 - B' Restricted Child-Adult Equitation Over Fences    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Elizabeth Anatasi, Malakai 10.00
3 Gretchen Kunas 5.00
5 Hannah Guevara 3.00 N

Class: 337 - B' Restricted Child-Adult Hunters    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
0 Hannah Guevara 0.00 N
2 Elizabeth Anatasi, Malakai 7.00
3 Martha B. Brown, Cor de Cassini 5.00
4 Gretchen Kunas 4.00
5 LaNae Mitchell 3.00 N
6 Nancy Mynott, Up Cheers 2.00 N

Class: 338 - B' Restricted Child-Adult Hunters Under Saddle    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Martha B. Brown, Cor de Cassini 7.00
5 Hannah Guevara 3.00 N

Class: 380 - B' Amateur Hunters, 18 & Over    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sonadora 10.00 N
5 Destre, Beth Espinoza 3.00

Class: 381 - B' Amateur Hunters, 18 & Over    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sonadora 10.00 N
4 Bocelli, Deborah Muellner 4.00 N
6 Time Out, Lisa Ball 2.00 N

Class: 382 - B' Amateur Hunters, 18 & Over - Under Saddle    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Bocelli, Deborah Muellner 4.00 N
4 Sonadora 2.00 N

Class: 385 - B' Equitation, 11 & Under - On The Flat    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Julia Lackey 4.00 N
3 Madison Shack 3.00
4 Tali Dejong, MVP's Starswept Hero 2.00 N

Class: 386 - B' Equitation, 11 & Under - Over Fences    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Madison Shack 6.00
3 Julia Lackey 3.00 N
4 Tali Dejong 2.00 N

Class: 387 - B' Equitation, 12 thru 14 - On The Flat    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Shyenne Bryant 6.00 N
2 Hannah Klinedinst 4.00
3 Willow Daniels, Grey Goose 3.00
5 Kaitlyn Van Konynenburg 1.00 N

Class: 388 - B' Equitation, 12 thru 17 - Over Fences    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ruby Stevens, Tiger 10.00 N
2 Kaitlyn Van Konynenburg 7.00 N
3 Tessa DeJong 5.00 N
4 Mary Anastasi, Malibu Duke 4.00
6 Kailey Johnson 2.00 N

Class: 389 - B' Equitation, 15 thru 17 - On The Flat    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sierra Swaffar, Pharlee 10.00
2 Hayley Smythe, Oberme 7.00 N
3 Sachi Kawabata-Porto 5.00 N
5 Chandler Meadows 3.00 N
6 Lauren Ender, Just Me N Julio 2.00 N

Class: 390 - B' Equitation, 15 thru 17 - Over Fences    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Chandler Meadows 10.00 N
2 Sierra Swaffar, Pharlee 7.00
5 Hayley Smythe, Oberme 3.00 N
6 Lauren Ender, Just Me N Julio 2.00 N

Class: 391 - B' Equitation, 18 & Over - On The Flat    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Cindy Morris, Capella 4.00 N
3 Alexis Meadows 3.00 N
5 Lisa Ball, Time Out 1.00 N

Class: 392 - B' Equitation, 18 & Over - Over Fences    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Andrea Del Pizzo Roberts 7.00 N
4 Debbie Meacham 4.00 N
5 Beth Espinoza, Destre 3.00
6 Alexis Meadows 2.00 N

Class: 410 - B' LAHJA Horsemanship Medal Class    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hannah Klinedinst 10.00
2 Elizabeth Anatasi, Malakai 6.00
3 Tarah Marshall, Vogue 0.00
4 Megan Polikretis 2.00
5 Mary Anastasi, Malibu Duke 1.00
6 Kailey Johnson 0.00

Class: 411 - B' LAHJA Junior Medal Class    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sierra Swaffar, Pharlee 10.00
2 Kayla Lott 6.00
3 Chandler Meadows 4.00
4 Katrina Swanky 2.00
5 Alexa Zangrillo, Charming Chipo 1.00
6 Sachi Kawabata-Porto 0.00
7 Hayley Smythe, Oberme 0.00
8 Shyenne Bryant 0.00

Class: 412 - B' LAHJA Senior Medal Class    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Alexis Meadows 10.00
2 Debbie Meacham 6.00
3 Nori Burby 4.00
4 Andrea Del Pizzo Roberts 2.00
5 0.00
6 Cindy Morris, Capella 0.00
8 Colleen Whiting, C.N. Starz 0.00

Class: 413 - B' Rosewood Medal Class    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kayla Lott 10.00
2 Katrina Swanky 6.00
3 Cece Manze 4.00
4 Maggie Bass, Summer's Golden Light 2.00
5 Alexa Zangrillo, Charming Chipo 1.00
6 Kaitlyn Van Konynenburg 0.00
8 Ruby Stevens, Tiger 0.00

Class: 60 - Small Pony Hunters    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Shananigans, Eli Bussel 4.00
3 Incrediblue, Josephine Cassens 3.00
4 China Blue's Touch of Frost, Emma Guevara 2.00 N

Class: 61 - $100 Small Pony Hunters    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Incrediblue, Josephine Cassens 6.00
2 China Blue's Touch of Frost, Emma Guevara 4.00 N
3 Shananigans, Eli Bussel 3.00

Class: 62 - Small Pony Hunters Under Saddle    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Incrediblue, Josephine Cassens 4.00
3 China Blue's Touch of Frost, Emma Guevara 3.00 N
4 Shananigans, Eli Bussel 2.00

Class: 126 - Equitation, 14 & Under - Over Fences (Combined 1    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Katrina Swanky 9.00
2 Kayla Lott 6.00
4 Michelle Golden 3.00 N
5 Alexa Zangrillo, Charming Chipo 2.00 N
6 Tessa DeJong 0.00 N

Class: 127 - Equitation, 14 & Under - Over Fences (Combined 1    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
0 Tessa DeJong 0.00 N
1 Michelle Golden 9.00 N
2 Katrina Swanky 6.00
3 Deni Hird 4.00 N
4 Kayla Lott 3.00

Class: 350 - B' Junior Green Rider Equitation On The Flat (Co    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
4 Bayne Bossom 2.00
5 Judy Lucas, Banjo's Tune 1.00 N

Class: 351 - B' Junior Green Rider Equitation Over Fences (Co    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
4 Bayne Bossom 2.00

Class: 352 - B' Junior Green Rider Hunters (Combined 352,357)    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
4 Bayne Bossom 2.00

Class: 353 - B' Junior Green Rider Hunters Under Saddle (Comb    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Bayne Bossom 3.00
5 Judy Lucas, Banjo's Tune 1.00 N

Class: 60 - Medium & Large Pony Hunters (Combined 60b,65)    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
4 Woodlands Bojangles, Abrielle Reed 2.00 N

Class: 61 - $100 Medium & Large Pony Hunters (Combined 61b,6    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Broc on Broadway, Katherine Schwarz 6.00
2 Let It Rain, Meaghan Roberts 4.00 N
3 Woodlands Bojangles, Abrielle Reed 3.00 N
4 Malyki, Sarah Garsten 2.00

Class: 62 - Medium & Large Pony Hunters Under Saddle (Combin    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Broc on Broadway, Katherine Schwarz 3.00
4 Woodlands Bojangles, Abrielle Reed 2.00 N
5 Malyki, Sarah Garsten 1.00

Class: 389 - 'B' Equitation, 15 thru 17    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sierra Swaffar 10.00
2 Hayley Smythe 7.00 N
3 Sachi Kawabata-Porto 5.00 N
5 Chandler Meadows 3.00 N

Class: 390 - 'B' Equitation, 15 thru 17    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Chandler Meadows 10.00 N
2 Sierra Swaffar 7.00
5 Hayley Smythe 3.00 N

Provided by OrgPro


Top