Gold Coast 7

Los Angeles Equestrian Center

October 20 - 23, 2011


Class: 25 - Pre-Green Hunters    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
6 Riopelle 2.00 N

Class: 26 - Pre-Green Hunters    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
5 Riopelle 3.00 N

Class: 27 - $100 Pre-Green Hunter    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
6 Bohemian, Mark Purcell 2.00

Class: 28 - Pre-Green Hunters Under Saddle    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
6 Cristine Z 2.00 N

Class: 55 - Children's Pony Hunters    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 China Blue's Touch of Frost, Emma Guevara 10.00

Class: 56 - Children's Pony Hunters    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
4 China Blue's Touch of Frost, Emma Guevara 2.00
5 Princess and the Pea, Stella Buckingham 1.00 N

Class: 57 - Children's Pony Hunters    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
5 China Blue's Touch of Frost, Emma Guevara 3.00
6 Princess and the Pea, Stella Buckingham 2.00 N

Class: 58 - Children's Pony Hunters Under Saddle    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 China Blue's Touch of Frost, Emma Guevara 10.00
5 Hollywood's Blue Comet, Noah Cyrus 3.00

Class: 70 - Children's Hunters, 14 thru 17    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Orlando Noyers16.3, Karlene Rogerson 10.00
3 Dermit, Kailey Johnson 5.00 N
4 Empire 4.00
6 Jersey Girl, Morgan Allison 2.00

Class: 71 - Children's Hunters, 14 thru 17    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
4 Dermit, Kailey Johnson 4.00 N
5 Cadans Z, Audrey Montgomery 3.00 N
6 Orlando Noyers16.3, Karlene Rogerson 2.00

Class: 72 - Children's Hunters, 14 thru 17    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Dermit, Kailey Johnson 5.00 N

Class: 73 - Children's Hunters, 14 thru 17 - Under Saddle    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Summer's Golden Light, Maggie Bass 10.00
2 Jersey Girl, Morgan Allison 7.00
5 Empire 3.00
6 Orlando Noyers16.3, Karlene Rogerson 2.00

Class: 75 - Junior Hunters, 17 & Under    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Tall, Dark & Handsom, Laurel Hicks 6.00 N
3 Belle Fleur, Chloe Karmin 3.00
5 Unfinished Business, Sierra Gonzalez 1.00

Class: 76 - Junior Hunters, 17 & Under    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Tall, Dark & Handsom, Laurel Hicks 6.00 N
3 Pamir, Emma Shupper 3.00
4 Unfinished Business, Sierra Gonzalez 2.00

Class: 77 - $100 Junior Hunters, 17 & Under    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Manhattan, Ashley Brien 6.00
2 Belle Fleur, Chloe Karmin 4.00
4 Tall, Dark & Handsom, Laurel Hicks 2.00 N
5 Pamir, Emma Shupper 1.00

Class: 78 - Junior Hunters, 17 & Under - Under Saddle    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Unfinished Business, Sierra Gonzalez 6.00
2 Tall, Dark & Handsom, Laurel Hicks 4.00 N
3 Belle Fleur, Chloe Karmin 3.00
4 Pamir, Emma Shupper 2.00
5 Manhattan, Ashley Brien 1.00

Class: 81 - Modified Junior-Amateur Hunters, 3'3    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Athabasca 6.00 N
2 Belle Fleur, Chloe Karmin 4.00
4 Jersey Girl, Morgan Allison 2.00 N

Class: 82 - Modified Junior-Amateur Hunters, 3'3    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
0 Hollywood's Samba Gracious, Brandi Cyrus 0.00 N
3 First & Goal 5.00
5 Tall, Dark & Handsom, Laurel Hicks 3.00 N

Class: 83 - Modified Junior-Amateur Hunters, 3'3    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Clivedon, Georgia Claessens 4.00 N
4 Belle Fleur, Chloe Karmin 2.00
5 Viva's Atlantis, Candace Cotlove-Gelfand 1.00 N

Class: 85 - Adult Amateur Hunters, 36 & Over    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Nautique, Joann Niffenegger 3.00
4 Mascotte, Donna Chopp 2.00

Class: 86 - Adult Amateur Hunters, 36 & Over    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 County Line, Ann Deren-Lewis 6.00
4 Mascotte, Donna Chopp 2.00

Class: 87 - Adult Amateur Hunters, 36 & Over    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Nautique, Joann Niffenegger 4.00
3 County Line, Ann Deren-Lewis 3.00

Class: 88 - Adult Amateur Hunters, 36 & Over - Under Saddle    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 County Line, Ann Deren-Lewis 6.00
3 Nautique, Joann Niffenegger 3.00
4 Mascotte, Donna Chopp 2.00

Class: 90 - Amateur Owner Hunters, 18 & Over    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Capella, Cindy Morris 6.00 N
2 Viva's Atlantis, Candace Cotlove-Gelfand 4.00 N
3 Crown Royale, Jacqueline Hines 3.00 N

Class: 95 - 3'6 Amateur Owner Hunters, 18 & Over    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 First & Goal 6.00
2 Belle Agio, Belle Calkin 4.00
3 Setero, Alicyn Roy 3.00
4 Clivedon, Georgia Claessens 2.00 N

Class: 96 - 3'6 Amateur Owner Hunters, 18 & Over    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Belle Agio, Belle Calkin 6.00
2 First & Goal 4.00
3 Setero, Alicyn Roy 3.00

Class: 97 - $100 3'6 Amateur Owner Hunters, 18 & Over    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Setero, Alicyn Roy 6.00
2 First & Goal 4.00
3 Belle Agio, Belle Calkin 3.00

Class: 98 - 3'6 Amateur Owner Hunters, 18 & Over - Under Sad    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Clivedon, Georgia Claessens 6.00 N
2 Setero, Alicyn Roy 4.00
3 First & Goal 3.00
4 Belle Agio, Belle Calkin 2.00

Class: 104 - Pony Equitation On The Flat    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hannah Guevara 6.00 N
2 Meaghan Roberts, Let It Rain 4.00 N
3 Katherine Schwarz, Broc on Broadway 3.00
4 Skylar Grossman, Gryfinder 2.00
8 Stella Buckingham, Princess and the Pea 0.00 N

Class: 106 - Equitation, 12 thru 14 - On The Flat    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Gracie Marlowe 10.00
2 Emma Marlowe 7.00
3 Kailey Johnson, Dermit 5.00
4 Savannah Dukes 4.00
5 Halley Culver, Lady Luck 3.00 N
6 Morgan Dickerson, Lexington 2.00

Class: 107 - Equitation, 15 thru 17 - On The Flat    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Erin R. Clark, Empire 10.00
2 Demi Stiegler 7.00
3 Emma Shupper, Pamir 5.00
4 Sierra Swaffar, Pharlee 4.00
5 Payton Parker 3.00
6 McKay Murtaugh 2.00

Class: 124 - Pony Equitation Over Fences    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 India Brittenham, Tiger Lily 6.00 N
3 Katherine Schwarz, Broc on Broadway 3.00
4 Tali Dejong 2.00
5 Meaghan Roberts, Let It Rain 1.00 N

Class: 125 - Pony Equitation Over Fences    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Meaghan Roberts, Let It Rain 6.00 N
2 Katherine Schwarz, Broc on Broadway 4.00
4 Skylar Grossman, Gryfinder 2.00
5 Tali Dejong 1.00

Class: 126 - Equitation, 11 & Under - Over Fences    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Garrett Creedon 6.00 N
2 Catharine Malzahn 4.00
3 LeeLee Buckingham, Chance to Shine 3.00 N

Class: 128 - Equitation, 12 thru 14 - Over Fences    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bella Hadid 10.00 N
2 Savannah Dukes 7.00
3 Kailey Johnson, Dermit 5.00
4 Halley Culver, Lady Luck 4.00 N
5 Morgan Dickerson, Lexington 3.00
6 Kaitlyn Van Konynenburg 2.00 N

Class: 130 - Equitation, 15 thru 17 - Over Fences    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Daniela Schoenberg, Cartwright 10.00 N
2 Danielle Ross, Debonair 7.00
3 Erin R. Clark, Empire 5.00
4 Demi Stiegler 4.00
5 Alice Kuhns 3.00
6 Emma Shupper, Pamir 2.00

Class: 131 - Equitation, 15 thru 17 - Over Fences    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Emma Shupper, Pamir 10.00
2 Sachi Kawabata-Porto 7.00
3 Demi Stiegler 5.00
4 McKay Murtaugh 4.00
5 Serena Anand 3.00 N
6 Allison Mullin, Let The Good Times Roll 2.00 N

Class: 133 - Equitation, 18 thru 35 - Over Fences    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Belle Calkin, Belle Agio 6.00
2 Alicyn Roy, Setero 4.00
3 Jacqueline Hines, Crown Royale 3.00 N

Class: 135 - Equitation, 36 & Over - Over Fences    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Shannon Davidson, Tobias 6.00
3 Candace Cotlove-Gelfand, Viva's Atlantis 3.00 N
5 Joann Niffenegger, Nautique 1.00

Class: 156 - LAHJA Rosewood Medal Class    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cece Manze, Lexicon 10.00
2 Ruby Stevens, Tiger 6.00
3 Kaitlyn Van Konynenburg 4.00

Class: 157 - LAHJA Horsemanship Medal Class    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 0.00
2 Alea Blankenship, Some Kind of Wonderful 6.00
3 Olivia Doty, My Cousin Vinny 4.00
4 0.00
5 Sarah Garsten 1.00
6 Natalie Spaulding 0.00

Class: 160 - LAHJA/LA Saddlery Junior Medal Class    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Serena Anand 10.00
2 Kaitlyn Van Konynenburg 6.00
3 Karlene Rogerson, Orlando Noyers16.3 4.00
4 Victoria Hennon 2.00
5 Gracie Marlowe 1.00

Class: 169 - LAHJA/LA Saddlery Senior Medal Class    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cami Pease 10.00
2 Hannah Lipow, Freeze Frame 6.00
3 0.00
4 Cindy Morris, Capella 2.00
5 Kimberly Lynch 1.00
6 Caitlin Disney 0.00

Class: 180 - W-T-C Opportunity Equitation On The Flat, 17 & U    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Jade Barrrett 4.00

Class: 262 - $300 Jr-Am/Own Jumpers 1.30M - Table II, 2b    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Summer Solstice, Stacey Bacheller 3.00 N

Class: 265 - Low Child-Ad/Am Jumpers 1.00M - Table II, 2b    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
0 Pamir, Emma Shupper 0.00 N
3 Just Me N Julio, Lauren Ender 5.00 N

Class: 266 - Low Child-Ad/Am Jumpers 1.00M - Table II, 2c    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
6 Lavendel Z, Natalie Sutherland 2.00 N

Class: 267 - Low Child-Ad/Am Jumpers 1.00M - Table II, 2b    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
4 Just Me N Julio, Lauren Ender 4.00 N

Class: 270 - Children's Jumpers 1.10M - Table II, 2b    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Tornado, Erin Murphy 6.00

Class: 272 - Children's Jumpers 1.10M - Table II, 2b    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Tornado, Erin Murphy 6.00

Class: 275 - Adult Amateur Jumpers 1.10M - Table II, 2b    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 No Sugar Added, Marnye Langer 3.00
4 Freeze Frame, Hannah Lipow 2.00 N

Class: 276 - Adult Amateur Jumpers 1.10M - Table II, 2c    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 No Sugar Added, Marnye Langer 6.00

Class: 277 - Adult Amateur Jumpers 1.10M - Table II, 2b    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 No Sugar Added, Marnye Langer 4.00

Class: 27 - $100 3'3 Pre-Green Hunters    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
5 Riopelle 1.00 N

Class: 300 - B' Short Stirrup Equitation On The Flat    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Alivia Hart 4.00 N

Class: 301 - B' Short Stirrup Equitation Over Fences    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Alivia Hart 4.00 N

Class: 302 - B' Short Stirrup Hunters    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Alivia Hart 4.00 N
5 Peyton Hansen 1.00

Class: 303 - B' Short Stirrup Hunters Under Saddle    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Heather Huff 4.00 N
4 Alivia Hart 2.00 N
5 Bayne Bossom 1.00

Class: 305 - B' Long Stirrup Equitation On The Flat    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Isabelle Collins 6.00
2 Hannah Lerner, Oberon 4.00 N

Class: 306 - B' Long Stirrup Equitation Over Fences    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Isabelle Collins 3.00
4 Layla Baradaran 2.00

Class: 307 - B' Long Stirrup Hunters    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hannah Lerner, Oberon 6.00 N
3 Isabelle Collins 3.00

Class: 308 - B' Long Stirrup Hunters Under Saddle    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Devon Gibson 6.00 N
3 Hannah Lerner, Oberon 3.00 N
9 Lexie Looker 0.00 N

Class: 30 - Green Working Hunters (Combined 30,45)    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 First & Goal 4.00
3 Summer's Golden Light, Nancy Frost 3.00

Class: 310 - B' Rusty Stirrup Equitation On The Flat    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
4 Judy Lucas, Banjo's Tune 2.00

Class: 311 - B' Rusty Stirrup Equitation Over Fences    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
4 Judy Lucas, Banjo's Tune 2.00
5 Vicky Dimitri, Disco Cisco 1.00 N

Class: 312 - B' Rusty Stirrup Hunters    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Vicky Dimitri, Disco Cisco 3.00 N
4 Judy Lucas, Banjo's Tune 2.00
5 Lauren Langbord, Riopelle 1.00 N

Class: 313 - B' Rusty Stirrup Hunters Under Saddle    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Judy Lucas, Banjo's Tune 4.00
4 Vicky Dimitri, Disco Cisco 2.00 N

Class: 31 - Green Working Hunters (Combined 31,46)    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 First & Goal 4.00
3 Summer's Golden Light, Nancy Frost 3.00

Class: 320 - B' Children's Hunters, 11 & Under    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hollywood's Blue Comet, Noah Cyrus 6.00
2 U.S.S Connolly, Ivey Burns 4.00
3 Acquitted, Madison Shack 3.00

Class: 321 - B' Children's Hunters, 11 & Under    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hollywood's Blue Comet, Noah Cyrus 6.00
2 U.S.S Connolly, Ivey Burns 4.00
4 Acquitted, Madison Shack 2.00

Class: 322 - B' Children's Hunters, 11 & Under    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hollywood's Blue Comet, Noah Cyrus 6.00
3 Acquitted, Madison Shack 3.00
5 U.S.S Connolly, Ivey Burns 1.00

Class: 323 - B' Children's Hunters, 11 & Under - Under Saddle    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Hollywood's Blue Comet, Noah Cyrus 4.00
4 Acquitted, Madison Shack 2.00
5 U.S.S Connolly, Ivey Burns 1.00

Class: 325 - B' Children's Hunters, 12 thru 14    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Harper, Bailey Gossett 4.00

Class: 326 - B' Children's Hunters, 12 thru 14    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Harper, Bailey Gossett 6.00

Class: 327 - B' Children's Hunters, 12 thru 14    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Harper, Bailey Gossett 6.00

Class: 328 - B' Children's Hunters, 12 thru 14 - Under Saddle    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Harper, Bailey Gossett 6.00

Class: 32 - $100 Green Working Hunters (Combined 32,47)    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 First & Goal 6.00
3 Summer's Golden Light, Nancy Frost 3.00

Class: 330 - B' Children's Hunters, 15 thru 17    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Carlo Carlando, Conner Daniels 4.00
3 My Cousin Vinny, Olivia Doty 3.00
5 Jersey Girl, Morgan Allison 1.00

Class: 331 - B' Children's Hunters, 15 thru 17    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 My Cousin Vinny, Olivia Doty 4.00
3 Carlo Carlando, Conner Daniels 3.00
5 Vogue, Tarah Marshall 1.00

Class: 332 - B' Children's Hunters, 15 thru 17    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jersey Girl, Morgan Allison 6.00
3 My Cousin Vinny, Olivia Doty 3.00
5 Carlo Carlando, Conner Daniels 1.00

Class: 333 - B' Children's Hunters, 15 thru 17 - Under Saddle    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Jersey Girl, Morgan Allison 3.00
4 Carlo Carlando, Conner Daniels 2.00
5 My Cousin Vinny, Olivia Doty 1.00

Class: 335 - B' Restricted Child-Adult Equitation On The Flat    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jane Berry, Japelous 10.00 N
3 Emily Goldberg, Guess Who 5.00
4 Devon Ingber, Roll The Dice 4.00
5 Grace Salmon 3.00 N
6 Ellen Hollstien, Nasdaq 2.00
7 Isabelle Collins 0.00 N

Class: 336 - B' Restricted Child-Adult Equitation Over Fences    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Isabelle Collins 10.00 N
2 Jane Berry, Japelous 7.00 N
3 Sharon Liveton, Blind Faith 5.00 N
5 Elizabeth Anatasi, Malakai 0.00 X
6 Grace Salmon 2.00 N

Class: 337 - B' Restricted Child-Adult Hunters    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
0 Isabelle Collins 0.00 N
2 Grace Salmon 7.00 N
3 Sharon Liveton, Blind Faith 5.00 N
4 Jane Berry, Japelous 4.00 N
5 Ellen Hollstien, Nasdaq 3.00
6 Elizabeth Anatasi, Malakai 0.00 X

Class: 338 - B' Restricted Child-Adult Hunters Under Saddle    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Carole Dougherty, Rafferty 10.00 N
2 Emily Goldberg, Guess Who 7.00
3 Jane Berry, Japelous 5.00 N
5 Devon Ingber, Roll The Dice 3.00
6 Elizabeth Anatasi, Malakai 0.00 X
8 Isabelle Collins 0.00 N

Class: 33 - Green Working Hunters Under Saddle (Combined 33,    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 First & Goal 4.00
3 Summer's Golden Light, Nancy Frost 3.00

Class: 350 - B' Junior Green Rider Equitation On The Flat    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Bianca Jenkins, Belle Noir 3.00 N

Class: 351 - B' Junior Green Rider Equitation Over Fences    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
4 Layla Baradaran 2.00 N

Class: 352 - B' Junior Green Rider Hunters    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Layla Baradaran 6.00 N
2 Bianca Jenkins 4.00 N

Class: 353 - B' Junior Green Rider Hunters Under Saddle    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
5 Bianca Jenkins 1.00 N

Class: 355 - B' Amateur Green Rider Equitation On The Flat    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ashley Brien 6.00 N
3 Vicky Dimitri, Disco Cisco 3.00 N

Class: 356 - B' Amateur Green Rider Equitation Over Fences    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Vicky Dimitri, Disco Cisco 6.00 N
3 Ashley Brien 3.00 N

Class: 357 - B' Amateur Green Rider Hunters    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Vicky Dimitri, Disco Cisco 6.00 N
4 Ashley Brien 2.00 N

Class: 358 - B' Amateur Green Rider Hunters Under Saddle    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Vicky Dimitri, Disco Cisco 6.00 N
2 Ashley Brien 4.00 N

Class: 380 - B' Amateur Hunters, 18 & Over    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Que Sera, Jennifer Sofio Hall 6.00
2 County Line, Ann Deren-Lewis 4.00 N
4 Destre, Beth Espinoza 2.00
5 Bocelli, Deborah Muellner 1.00 N

Class: 381 - B' Amateur Hunters, 18 & Over    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Destre, Beth Espinoza 4.00
3 Bocelli, Deborah Muellner 3.00 N
5 County Line, Ann Deren-Lewis 1.00 N

Class: 382 - B' Amateur Hunters, 18 & Over    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Destre, Beth Espinoza 4.00
3 County Line, Ann Deren-Lewis 3.00 N
5 Blind Faith, Sharon Liveton 1.00 N

Class: 383 - B' Amateur Hunters, 18 & Over - Under Saddle    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 County Line, Ann Deren-Lewis 6.00 N
4 Destre, Beth Espinoza 2.00
5 Blind Faith, Sharon Liveton 1.00 N

Class: 385 - B' Equitation, 11 & Under - On The Flat    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Madison Shack, Acquitted 4.00
3 Ivey Burns, U.S.S Connolly 3.00
4 Noah Cyrus, Hollywood's Blue Comet 2.00

Class: 386 - B' Equitation, 11 & Under - Over Fences    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ivey Burns, U.S.S Connolly 6.00
2 Madison Shack, Acquitted 4.00
4 Noah Cyrus, Hollywood's Blue Comet 2.00

Class: 387 - B' Equitation, 11 & Under - Over Fences    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ivey Burns, U.S.S Connolly 6.00
2 Madison Shack, Acquitted 4.00

Class: 388 - B' Equitation, 12 thru 14 - On The Flat    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mary Anastasi 6.00
2 Hero Stevenson 4.00 N
3 Bailey Gossett, Harper 3.00

Class: 389 - B' Equitation, 12 thru 14 - Over Fences    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mary Anastasi 6.00
2 Bailey Gossett, Harper 4.00
4 Hero Stevenson 2.00 N

Class: 390 - B' Equitation, 12 thru 14 - Over Fences    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mary Anastasi 6.00
2 Bailey Gossett, Harper 4.00
3 Hero Stevenson 3.00 N
5 Tessa DeJong 1.00 N

Class: 391 - B' Equitation, 15 thru 17 - On The Flat    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Katherine Ewell 4.00 N
3 Erin Leon 3.00 N
4 Sierra Swaffar, Pharlee 2.00
5 Conner Daniels, Carlo Carlando 1.00

Class: 392 - B' Equitation, 15 thru 17 - Over Fences    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sierra Swaffar, Pharlee 6.00
2 Tarah Marshall, Vogue 4.00
3 Erin Leon 3.00 N
4 Olivia Doty, My Cousin Vinny 2.00

Class: 393 - B' Equitation, 15 thru 17 - Over Fences    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Erin Leon 10.00 N
2 Sierra Swaffar, Pharlee 7.00
3 Olivia Doty, My Cousin Vinny 5.00
4 Natalie Spaulding 4.00 N
5 Conner Daniels, Carlo Carlando 3.00
6 Alea Blankenship, Some Kind of Wonderful 2.00 N

Class: 394 - B' Equitation, 18 & Over - On The Flat    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lauren Langbord, Riopelle 6.00 N
2 Kathleen Burns Rohr, Aries Rising 4.00 N
3 Beth Espinoza, Destre 3.00
4 Jennifer Sofio Hall, Que Sera 2.00

Class: 395 - B' Equitation, 18 & Over - Over Fences    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Deborah Muellner 4.00 N
3 Beth Espinoza, Destre 3.00

Class: 396 - B' Equitation, 18 & Over - Over Fences    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Deborah Muellner 6.00 N
2 Beth Espinoza, Destre 4.00

Class: 416 - B' LAHJA Junior Medal Class    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cece Manze, Lexicon 10.00
2 Annabella Peyser 6.00
3 Karlene Rogerson, Orlando Noyers16.3 4.00
4 Katrina Swanky 2.00
5 Garrett Creedon 1.00
7 Kaitlyn Van Konynenburg 0.00
8 Emma Marlowe 0.00

Class: 417 - B' LAHJA Senior Medal Class    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Laura Ware, Zarysha 10.00
3 Hannah Lipow, Freeze Frame 4.00
4 Claire O'connor 2.00
5 Cindy Morris, Capella 1.00

Class: 418 - B' Rosewood Medal Class    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cayley Boyd 10.00
2 Kaitlyn Van Konynenburg 6.00
3 Mary Anastasi 4.00
4 Garrett Creedon 2.00
5 Emma Marlowe 1.00

Class: 60 - Small/Medium Pony Hunters (Combined 60,65)    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Incrediblue, Josephine Cassens 7.00
3 Helicon Miles of Smiles, Rudy Blooom 5.00 N
4 Gryfinder, Skylar Grossman 4.00
5 Broc on Broadway, Katherine Schwarz 3.00 N
6 Tiger Lily, India Brittenham 2.00 N

Class: 61 - Small/Medium Pony Hunters (Combined 61,66)    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Incrediblue, Josephine Cassens 10.00
3 Tiger Lily, India Brittenham 5.00 N
6 Broc on Broadway, Katherine Schwarz 2.00 N

Class: 62 - $100 Small/Medium Pony Hunters (Combined 62,67)    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Tiger Lily, India Brittenham 10.00 N
2 Incrediblue, Josephine Cassens 7.00
3 Gryfinder, Skylar Grossman 5.00
4 Broc on Broadway, Katherine Schwarz 4.00 N
6 Helicon Miles of Smiles, Rudy Blooom 2.00 N

Class: 63 - Small/Medium Pony Hunters Under Saddle (Combined    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Let It Rain, Meaghan Roberts 7.00 N
3 China Blue's Touch of Frost, Emma Guevara 5.00 N
4 Gryfinder, Skylar Grossman 4.00
5 Incrediblue, Josephine Cassens 3.00
6 Helicon Miles of Smiles, Rudy Blooom 2.00 N

Class: 70 - Children's Hunters, 13 & Under    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Oberme, Celine Claessens 7.00 N
3 Lady Luck, Halley Culver 5.00 N
4 Lexington, Morgan Dickerson 4.00 N
5 Tiger, Ruby Stevens 3.00

Class: 71 - Children's Hunters, 13 & Under    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Oberme, Celine Claessens 6.00 N
2 Lexicon, Cece Manze 4.00

Class: 72 - Children's Hunters, 13 & Under    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Oberme, Celine Claessens 6.00 N
2 Lexicon, Cece Manze 4.00

Class: 73 - Children's Hunters, 13 & Under - Under Saddle    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Tiger, Ruby Stevens 6.00
2 Lexicon, Cece Manze 4.00

Class: 85 - Adult Amateur Hunters, 18 thru 35    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Zandigo, Megan Lieb 6.00 N
2 Hollywood's Samba Gracious, Brandi Cyrus 4.00

Class: 86 - Adult Amateur Hunters, 18 thru 35    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Zandigo, Megan Lieb 6.00 N
2 Hollywood's Samba Gracious, Brandi Cyrus 4.00

Class: 87 - Adult Amateur Hunters, 18 thru 35    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hollywood's Samba Gracious, Brandi Cyrus 6.00
2 Zandigo, Megan Lieb 4.00 N

Class: 88 - Adult Amateur Hunters, 18 thru 35 - Under Saddle    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Zandigo, Megan Lieb 4.00 N

Class: 108 - Equitation, 18 thru 35 - On The Flat (Combined 1    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Alicyn Roy, Setero 6.00
2 Shannon Davidson, Tobias 4.00
3 Jennifer Jacky, Que Sera 3.00
4 Belle Calkin, Belle Agio 2.00

Class: 127 - Equitation, 11 & Under - Over Fences (Combined 1    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bella Hadid 10.00 N
2 Emma Marlowe 7.00
3 Savannah Dukes 5.00
4 Morgan Dickerson, Lexington 4.00
5 Catharine Malzahn 3.00
6 Gracie Marlowe 2.00

Class: 132 - Equitation, 18 thru 35 - Over Fences (Combined 1    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Belle Calkin, Belle Agio 6.00
2 Shannon Davidson, Tobias 4.00
4 Joann Niffenegger, Nautique 2.00
5 Lisa J. Brown 1.00 N

Provided by OrgPro


Top