Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
6 | Riopelle | 2.00 | N |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
5 | Riopelle | 3.00 | N |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
6 | Bohemian, Mark Purcell | 2.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
6 | Cristine Z | 2.00 | N |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | China Blue's Touch of Frost, Emma Guevara | 10.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
4 | China Blue's Touch of Frost, Emma Guevara | 2.00 | |
5 | Princess and the Pea, Stella Buckingham | 1.00 | N |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
5 | China Blue's Touch of Frost, Emma Guevara | 3.00 | |
6 | Princess and the Pea, Stella Buckingham | 2.00 | N |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | China Blue's Touch of Frost, Emma Guevara | 10.00 | |
5 | Hollywood's Blue Comet, Noah Cyrus | 3.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Orlando Noyers16.3, Karlene Rogerson | 10.00 | |
3 | Dermit, Kailey Johnson | 5.00 | N |
4 | Empire | 4.00 | |
6 | Jersey Girl, Morgan Allison | 2.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
4 | Dermit, Kailey Johnson | 4.00 | N |
5 | Cadans Z, Audrey Montgomery | 3.00 | N |
6 | Orlando Noyers16.3, Karlene Rogerson | 2.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
3 | Dermit, Kailey Johnson | 5.00 | N |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Summer's Golden Light, Maggie Bass | 10.00 | |
2 | Jersey Girl, Morgan Allison | 7.00 | |
5 | Empire | 3.00 | |
6 | Orlando Noyers16.3, Karlene Rogerson | 2.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Tall, Dark & Handsom, Laurel Hicks | 6.00 | N |
3 | Belle Fleur, Chloe Karmin | 3.00 | |
5 | Unfinished Business, Sierra Gonzalez | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Tall, Dark & Handsom, Laurel Hicks | 6.00 | N |
3 | Pamir, Emma Shupper | 3.00 | |
4 | Unfinished Business, Sierra Gonzalez | 2.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Manhattan, Ashley Brien | 6.00 | |
2 | Belle Fleur, Chloe Karmin | 4.00 | |
4 | Tall, Dark & Handsom, Laurel Hicks | 2.00 | N |
5 | Pamir, Emma Shupper | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Unfinished Business, Sierra Gonzalez | 6.00 | |
2 | Tall, Dark & Handsom, Laurel Hicks | 4.00 | N |
3 | Belle Fleur, Chloe Karmin | 3.00 | |
4 | Pamir, Emma Shupper | 2.00 | |
5 | Manhattan, Ashley Brien | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Athabasca | 6.00 | N |
2 | Belle Fleur, Chloe Karmin | 4.00 | |
4 | Jersey Girl, Morgan Allison | 2.00 | N |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
3 | First & Goal | 5.00 | |
5 | Tall, Dark & Handsom, Laurel Hicks | 3.00 | N |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
2 | Clivedon, Georgia Claessens | 4.00 | N |
4 | Belle Fleur, Chloe Karmin | 2.00 | |
5 | Viva's Atlantis, Candace Cotlove-Gelfand | 1.00 | N |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
3 | Nautique, Joann Niffenegger | 3.00 | |
4 | Mascotte, Donna Chopp | 2.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | County Line, Ann Deren-Lewis | 6.00 | |
4 | Mascotte, Donna Chopp | 2.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
2 | Nautique, Joann Niffenegger | 4.00 | |
3 | County Line, Ann Deren-Lewis | 3.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | County Line, Ann Deren-Lewis | 6.00 | |
3 | Nautique, Joann Niffenegger | 3.00 | |
4 | Mascotte, Donna Chopp | 2.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Capella, Cindy Morris | 6.00 | N |
2 | Viva's Atlantis, Candace Cotlove-Gelfand | 4.00 | N |
3 | Crown Royale, Jacqueline Hines | 3.00 | N |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | First & Goal | 6.00 | |
2 | Belle Agio, Belle Calkin | 4.00 | |
3 | Setero, Alicyn Roy | 3.00 | |
4 | Clivedon, Georgia Claessens | 2.00 | N |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Belle Agio, Belle Calkin | 6.00 | |
2 | First & Goal | 4.00 | |
3 | Setero, Alicyn Roy | 3.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Setero, Alicyn Roy | 6.00 | |
2 | First & Goal | 4.00 | |
3 | Belle Agio, Belle Calkin | 3.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Clivedon, Georgia Claessens | 6.00 | N |
2 | Setero, Alicyn Roy | 4.00 | |
3 | First & Goal | 3.00 | |
4 | Belle Agio, Belle Calkin | 2.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Hannah Guevara | 6.00 | N |
2 | Meaghan Roberts, Let It Rain | 4.00 | N |
3 | Katherine Schwarz, Broc on Broadway | 3.00 | |
4 | Skylar Grossman, Gryfinder | 2.00 | |
8 | Stella Buckingham, Princess and the Pea | 0.00 | N |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Gracie Marlowe | 10.00 | |
2 | Emma Marlowe | 7.00 | |
3 | Kailey Johnson, Dermit | 5.00 | |
4 | Savannah Dukes | 4.00 | |
5 | Halley Culver, Lady Luck | 3.00 | N |
6 | Morgan Dickerson, Lexington | 2.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Erin R. Clark, Empire | 10.00 | |
2 | Demi Stiegler | 7.00 | |
3 | Emma Shupper, Pamir | 5.00 | |
4 | Sierra Swaffar, Pharlee | 4.00 | |
5 | Payton Parker | 3.00 | |
6 | McKay Murtaugh | 2.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | India Brittenham, Tiger Lily | 6.00 | N |
3 | Katherine Schwarz, Broc on Broadway | 3.00 | |
4 | Tali Dejong | 2.00 | |
5 | Meaghan Roberts, Let It Rain | 1.00 | N |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Meaghan Roberts, Let It Rain | 6.00 | N |
2 | Katherine Schwarz, Broc on Broadway | 4.00 | |
4 | Skylar Grossman, Gryfinder | 2.00 | |
5 | Tali Dejong | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Garrett Creedon | 6.00 | N |
2 | Catharine Malzahn | 4.00 | |
3 | LeeLee Buckingham, Chance to Shine | 3.00 | N |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Bella Hadid | 10.00 | N |
2 | Savannah Dukes | 7.00 | |
3 | Kailey Johnson, Dermit | 5.00 | |
4 | Halley Culver, Lady Luck | 4.00 | N |
5 | Morgan Dickerson, Lexington | 3.00 | |
6 | Kaitlyn Van Konynenburg | 2.00 | N |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Daniela Schoenberg, Cartwright | 10.00 | N |
2 | Danielle Ross, Debonair | 7.00 | |
3 | Erin R. Clark, Empire | 5.00 | |
4 | Demi Stiegler | 4.00 | |
5 | Alice Kuhns | 3.00 | |
6 | Emma Shupper, Pamir | 2.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Emma Shupper, Pamir | 10.00 | |
2 | Sachi Kawabata-Porto | 7.00 | |
3 | Demi Stiegler | 5.00 | |
4 | McKay Murtaugh | 4.00 | |
5 | Serena Anand | 3.00 | N |
6 | Allison Mullin, Let The Good Times Roll | 2.00 | N |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Belle Calkin, Belle Agio | 6.00 | |
2 | Alicyn Roy, Setero | 4.00 | |
3 | Jacqueline Hines, Crown Royale | 3.00 | N |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Shannon Davidson, Tobias | 6.00 | |
3 | Candace Cotlove-Gelfand, Viva's Atlantis | 3.00 | N |
5 | Joann Niffenegger, Nautique | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Cece Manze, Lexicon | 10.00 | |
2 | Ruby Stevens, Tiger | 6.00 | |
3 | Kaitlyn Van Konynenburg | 4.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | 0.00 | ||
2 | Alea Blankenship, Some Kind of Wonderful | 6.00 | |
3 | Olivia Doty, My Cousin Vinny | 4.00 | |
4 | 0.00 | ||
5 | Sarah Garsten | 1.00 | |
6 | Natalie Spaulding | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Serena Anand | 10.00 | |
2 | Kaitlyn Van Konynenburg | 6.00 | |
3 | Karlene Rogerson, Orlando Noyers16.3 | 4.00 | |
4 | Victoria Hennon | 2.00 | |
5 | Gracie Marlowe | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Cami Pease | 10.00 | |
2 | Hannah Lipow, Freeze Frame | 6.00 | |
3 | 0.00 | ||
4 | Cindy Morris, Capella | 2.00 | |
5 | Kimberly Lynch | 1.00 | |
6 | Caitlin Disney | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
2 | Jade Barrrett | 4.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
3 | Summer Solstice, Stacey Bacheller | 3.00 | N |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
3 | Just Me N Julio, Lauren Ender | 5.00 | N |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
6 | Lavendel Z, Natalie Sutherland | 2.00 | N |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
4 | Just Me N Julio, Lauren Ender | 4.00 | N |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Tornado, Erin Murphy | 6.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Tornado, Erin Murphy | 6.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
3 | No Sugar Added, Marnye Langer | 3.00 | |
4 | Freeze Frame, Hannah Lipow | 2.00 | N |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | No Sugar Added, Marnye Langer | 6.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
2 | No Sugar Added, Marnye Langer | 4.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
5 | Riopelle | 1.00 | N |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
2 | Alivia Hart | 4.00 | N |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
2 | Alivia Hart | 4.00 | N |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
2 | Alivia Hart | 4.00 | N |
5 | Peyton Hansen | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
2 | Heather Huff | 4.00 | N |
4 | Alivia Hart | 2.00 | N |
5 | Bayne Bossom | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Isabelle Collins | 6.00 | |
2 | Hannah Lerner, Oberon | 4.00 | N |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
3 | Isabelle Collins | 3.00 | |
4 | Layla Baradaran | 2.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Hannah Lerner, Oberon | 6.00 | N |
3 | Isabelle Collins | 3.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Devon Gibson | 6.00 | N |
3 | Hannah Lerner, Oberon | 3.00 | N |
9 | Lexie Looker | 0.00 | N |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
2 | First & Goal | 4.00 | |
3 | Summer's Golden Light, Nancy Frost | 3.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
4 | Judy Lucas, Banjo's Tune | 2.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
4 | Judy Lucas, Banjo's Tune | 2.00 | |
5 | Vicky Dimitri, Disco Cisco | 1.00 | N |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
3 | Vicky Dimitri, Disco Cisco | 3.00 | N |
4 | Judy Lucas, Banjo's Tune | 2.00 | |
5 | Lauren Langbord, Riopelle | 1.00 | N |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
2 | Judy Lucas, Banjo's Tune | 4.00 | |
4 | Vicky Dimitri, Disco Cisco | 2.00 | N |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
2 | First & Goal | 4.00 | |
3 | Summer's Golden Light, Nancy Frost | 3.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Hollywood's Blue Comet, Noah Cyrus | 6.00 | |
2 | U.S.S Connolly, Ivey Burns | 4.00 | |
3 | Acquitted, Madison Shack | 3.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Hollywood's Blue Comet, Noah Cyrus | 6.00 | |
2 | U.S.S Connolly, Ivey Burns | 4.00 | |
4 | Acquitted, Madison Shack | 2.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Hollywood's Blue Comet, Noah Cyrus | 6.00 | |
3 | Acquitted, Madison Shack | 3.00 | |
5 | U.S.S Connolly, Ivey Burns | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
2 | Hollywood's Blue Comet, Noah Cyrus | 4.00 | |
4 | Acquitted, Madison Shack | 2.00 | |
5 | U.S.S Connolly, Ivey Burns | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
2 | Harper, Bailey Gossett | 4.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Harper, Bailey Gossett | 6.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Harper, Bailey Gossett | 6.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Harper, Bailey Gossett | 6.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | First & Goal | 6.00 | |
3 | Summer's Golden Light, Nancy Frost | 3.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
2 | Carlo Carlando, Conner Daniels | 4.00 | |
3 | My Cousin Vinny, Olivia Doty | 3.00 | |
5 | Jersey Girl, Morgan Allison | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
2 | My Cousin Vinny, Olivia Doty | 4.00 | |
3 | Carlo Carlando, Conner Daniels | 3.00 | |
5 | Vogue, Tarah Marshall | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Jersey Girl, Morgan Allison | 6.00 | |
3 | My Cousin Vinny, Olivia Doty | 3.00 | |
5 | Carlo Carlando, Conner Daniels | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
3 | Jersey Girl, Morgan Allison | 3.00 | |
4 | Carlo Carlando, Conner Daniels | 2.00 | |
5 | My Cousin Vinny, Olivia Doty | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Jane Berry, Japelous | 10.00 | N |
3 | Emily Goldberg, Guess Who | 5.00 | |
4 | Devon Ingber, Roll The Dice | 4.00 | |
5 | Grace Salmon | 3.00 | N |
6 | Ellen Hollstien, Nasdaq | 2.00 | |
7 | Isabelle Collins | 0.00 | N |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Isabelle Collins | 10.00 | N |
2 | Jane Berry, Japelous | 7.00 | N |
3 | Sharon Liveton, Blind Faith | 5.00 | N |
5 | Elizabeth Anatasi, Malakai | 0.00 | X |
6 | Grace Salmon | 2.00 | N |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
2 | Grace Salmon | 7.00 | N |
3 | Sharon Liveton, Blind Faith | 5.00 | N |
4 | Jane Berry, Japelous | 4.00 | N |
5 | Ellen Hollstien, Nasdaq | 3.00 | |
6 | Elizabeth Anatasi, Malakai | 0.00 | X |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Carole Dougherty, Rafferty | 10.00 | N |
2 | Emily Goldberg, Guess Who | 7.00 | |
3 | Jane Berry, Japelous | 5.00 | N |
5 | Devon Ingber, Roll The Dice | 3.00 | |
6 | Elizabeth Anatasi, Malakai | 0.00 | X |
8 | Isabelle Collins | 0.00 | N |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
2 | First & Goal | 4.00 | |
3 | Summer's Golden Light, Nancy Frost | 3.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
3 | Bianca Jenkins, Belle Noir | 3.00 | N |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
4 | Layla Baradaran | 2.00 | N |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Layla Baradaran | 6.00 | N |
2 | Bianca Jenkins | 4.00 | N |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
5 | Bianca Jenkins | 1.00 | N |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Ashley Brien | 6.00 | N |
3 | Vicky Dimitri, Disco Cisco | 3.00 | N |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Vicky Dimitri, Disco Cisco | 6.00 | N |
3 | Ashley Brien | 3.00 | N |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Vicky Dimitri, Disco Cisco | 6.00 | N |
4 | Ashley Brien | 2.00 | N |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Vicky Dimitri, Disco Cisco | 6.00 | N |
2 | Ashley Brien | 4.00 | N |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Que Sera, Jennifer Sofio Hall | 6.00 | |
2 | County Line, Ann Deren-Lewis | 4.00 | N |
4 | Destre, Beth Espinoza | 2.00 | |
5 | Bocelli, Deborah Muellner | 1.00 | N |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
2 | Destre, Beth Espinoza | 4.00 | |
3 | Bocelli, Deborah Muellner | 3.00 | N |
5 | County Line, Ann Deren-Lewis | 1.00 | N |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
2 | Destre, Beth Espinoza | 4.00 | |
3 | County Line, Ann Deren-Lewis | 3.00 | N |
5 | Blind Faith, Sharon Liveton | 1.00 | N |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | County Line, Ann Deren-Lewis | 6.00 | N |
4 | Destre, Beth Espinoza | 2.00 | |
5 | Blind Faith, Sharon Liveton | 1.00 | N |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
2 | Madison Shack, Acquitted | 4.00 | |
3 | Ivey Burns, U.S.S Connolly | 3.00 | |
4 | Noah Cyrus, Hollywood's Blue Comet | 2.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Ivey Burns, U.S.S Connolly | 6.00 | |
2 | Madison Shack, Acquitted | 4.00 | |
4 | Noah Cyrus, Hollywood's Blue Comet | 2.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Ivey Burns, U.S.S Connolly | 6.00 | |
2 | Madison Shack, Acquitted | 4.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Mary Anastasi | 6.00 | |
2 | Hero Stevenson | 4.00 | N |
3 | Bailey Gossett, Harper | 3.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Mary Anastasi | 6.00 | |
2 | Bailey Gossett, Harper | 4.00 | |
4 | Hero Stevenson | 2.00 | N |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Mary Anastasi | 6.00 | |
2 | Bailey Gossett, Harper | 4.00 | |
3 | Hero Stevenson | 3.00 | N |
5 | Tessa DeJong | 1.00 | N |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
2 | Katherine Ewell | 4.00 | N |
3 | Erin Leon | 3.00 | N |
4 | Sierra Swaffar, Pharlee | 2.00 | |
5 | Conner Daniels, Carlo Carlando | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Sierra Swaffar, Pharlee | 6.00 | |
2 | Tarah Marshall, Vogue | 4.00 | |
3 | Erin Leon | 3.00 | N |
4 | Olivia Doty, My Cousin Vinny | 2.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Erin Leon | 10.00 | N |
2 | Sierra Swaffar, Pharlee | 7.00 | |
3 | Olivia Doty, My Cousin Vinny | 5.00 | |
4 | Natalie Spaulding | 4.00 | N |
5 | Conner Daniels, Carlo Carlando | 3.00 | |
6 | Alea Blankenship, Some Kind of Wonderful | 2.00 | N |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Lauren Langbord, Riopelle | 6.00 | N |
2 | Kathleen Burns Rohr, Aries Rising | 4.00 | N |
3 | Beth Espinoza, Destre | 3.00 | |
4 | Jennifer Sofio Hall, Que Sera | 2.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
2 | Deborah Muellner | 4.00 | N |
3 | Beth Espinoza, Destre | 3.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Deborah Muellner | 6.00 | N |
2 | Beth Espinoza, Destre | 4.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Cece Manze, Lexicon | 10.00 | |
2 | Annabella Peyser | 6.00 | |
3 | Karlene Rogerson, Orlando Noyers16.3 | 4.00 | |
4 | Katrina Swanky | 2.00 | |
5 | Garrett Creedon | 1.00 | |
7 | Kaitlyn Van Konynenburg | 0.00 | |
8 | Emma Marlowe | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Laura Ware, Zarysha | 10.00 | |
3 | Hannah Lipow, Freeze Frame | 4.00 | |
4 | Claire O'connor | 2.00 | |
5 | Cindy Morris, Capella | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Cayley Boyd | 10.00 | |
2 | Kaitlyn Van Konynenburg | 6.00 | |
3 | Mary Anastasi | 4.00 | |
4 | Garrett Creedon | 2.00 | |
5 | Emma Marlowe | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
2 | Incrediblue, Josephine Cassens | 7.00 | |
3 | Helicon Miles of Smiles, Rudy Blooom | 5.00 | N |
4 | Gryfinder, Skylar Grossman | 4.00 | |
5 | Broc on Broadway, Katherine Schwarz | 3.00 | N |
6 | Tiger Lily, India Brittenham | 2.00 | N |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Incrediblue, Josephine Cassens | 10.00 | |
3 | Tiger Lily, India Brittenham | 5.00 | N |
6 | Broc on Broadway, Katherine Schwarz | 2.00 | N |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Tiger Lily, India Brittenham | 10.00 | N |
2 | Incrediblue, Josephine Cassens | 7.00 | |
3 | Gryfinder, Skylar Grossman | 5.00 | |
4 | Broc on Broadway, Katherine Schwarz | 4.00 | N |
6 | Helicon Miles of Smiles, Rudy Blooom | 2.00 | N |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
2 | Let It Rain, Meaghan Roberts | 7.00 | N |
3 | China Blue's Touch of Frost, Emma Guevara | 5.00 | N |
4 | Gryfinder, Skylar Grossman | 4.00 | |
5 | Incrediblue, Josephine Cassens | 3.00 | |
6 | Helicon Miles of Smiles, Rudy Blooom | 2.00 | N |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
2 | Oberme, Celine Claessens | 7.00 | N |
3 | Lady Luck, Halley Culver | 5.00 | N |
4 | Lexington, Morgan Dickerson | 4.00 | N |
5 | Tiger, Ruby Stevens | 3.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Oberme, Celine Claessens | 6.00 | N |
2 | Lexicon, Cece Manze | 4.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Oberme, Celine Claessens | 6.00 | N |
2 | Lexicon, Cece Manze | 4.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Tiger, Ruby Stevens | 6.00 | |
2 | Lexicon, Cece Manze | 4.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Zandigo, Megan Lieb | 6.00 | N |
2 | Hollywood's Samba Gracious, Brandi Cyrus | 4.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Zandigo, Megan Lieb | 6.00 | N |
2 | Hollywood's Samba Gracious, Brandi Cyrus | 4.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Hollywood's Samba Gracious, Brandi Cyrus | 6.00 | |
2 | Zandigo, Megan Lieb | 4.00 | N |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
2 | Zandigo, Megan Lieb | 4.00 | N |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Alicyn Roy, Setero | 6.00 | |
2 | Shannon Davidson, Tobias | 4.00 | |
3 | Jennifer Jacky, Que Sera | 3.00 | |
4 | Belle Calkin, Belle Agio | 2.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Bella Hadid | 10.00 | N |
2 | Emma Marlowe | 7.00 | |
3 | Savannah Dukes | 5.00 | |
4 | Morgan Dickerson, Lexington | 4.00 | |
5 | Catharine Malzahn | 3.00 | |
6 | Gracie Marlowe | 2.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Belle Calkin, Belle Agio | 6.00 | |
2 | Shannon Davidson, Tobias | 4.00 | |
4 | Joann Niffenegger, Nautique | 2.00 | |
5 | Lisa J. Brown | 1.00 | N |