Camelot October

Camelot Riding Club

October 2, 2011


Class: 2 - Restricted Hunters 2'6    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Emily Goldberg 4.00
4 Claire Fialcowitz 2.00

Class: 3 - Restricted Hunters 2'6    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Emily Goldberg 4.00
3 Claire Fialcowitz 3.00

Class: 4 - Restricted Eq. O/F 2'6    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Claire Fialcowitz 6.00
3 Emily Goldberg 3.00

Class: 5 - Restricted Eq. O/F 2'6    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Emily Goldberg 6.00
2 Claire Fialcowitz 4.00

Class: 6 - Restricted Flat Equitation    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Claire Fialcowitz 6.00
2 Emily Goldberg 4.00

Class: 7 - Restricted Hunters U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Emily Goldberg, Guess Who 6.00

Class: 17 - Childrens Hunters 11-under 2'6    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 U.S.S Connolly, Ivey Burns 6.00

Class: 18 - Childrens Hunters 11-under 2'6    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 U.S.S Connolly, Ivey Burns 3.00

Class: 19 - Childrens Eq. O/F 11-under 2'6    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Ivey Burns, U.S.S Connolly 3.00

Class: 20 - Childrens Eq. O/F 11-under 2'6    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ivey Burns, U.S.S Connolly 6.00

Class: 21 - Childrens Flat Equitation 11-Under    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ivey Burns, U.S.S Connolly 6.00

Class: 22 - Childrens Hunters U/S 11-Under    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 U.S.S Connolly, Ivey Burns 6.00

Class: 35 - Short/Long/Rusty Hunters 2'3    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
0 Judy Lucas, Banjo's Tune 0.00 N
1 Kaitlyn Lovingfoss, Salt Water Taffy 10.00 N
6 Steven Scheck 2.00 N

Class: 38 - Short/Long/Rusty Flat Equitation    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Judy Lucas, Banjo's Tune 7.00
3 Kaitlyn Lovingfoss, Salt Water Taffy 5.00 N
4 Shannon Adler, Nikko 4.00 N

Class: 39 - Short/Long/Rusty Hunters U/S    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Shannon Adler, Nikko 10.00 N
5 Judy Lucas, Banjo's Tune 3.00
6 Steven Scheck 2.00 N

Class: 121 - Childrens Hunters 12-17 2'9    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 My Cousin Vinny, Olivia Doty 6.00
2 Carlo Carlando, Conner Daniels 4.00

Class: 122 - Childrens Handy Hunters 12-17 2'9    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 My Cousin Vinny, Olivia Doty 6.00
2 Carlo Carlando, Conner Daniels 4.00
3 Call My Bluff, Reilley Jones 3.00

Class: 123 - Childrens Eq. O/F 12-17 2'9    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
0 Taylor Simonian 0.00 N
1 Conner Daniels, Carlo Carlando 6.00
2 Olivia Doty, My Cousin Vinny 4.00
3 Clea Lerner 3.00 N
4 Bella Bordeaux 2.00 N
5 Reilley Jones, Call My Bluff 1.00 N

Class: 124 - Childrens Eq. O/F 12-17 2'9    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
0 Taylor Simonian 0.00 N
1 Conner Daniels, Carlo Carlando 6.00
3 Clea Lerner 3.00 N
4 Bella Bordeaux 2.00 N

Class: 125 - Childrens Eq. Flat 12-17    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Taylor Simonian 6.00
2 Emma Marlowe 4.00 N
3 Olivia Doty, My Cousin Vinny 3.00
4 Leah Gunn, Open Book 2.00 N

Class: 126 - Childrens Hunters U/S 12-17    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 My Cousin Vinny, Olivia Doty 3.00
4 Call My Bluff, Reilley Jones 2.00
5 Carlo Carlando, Conner Daniels 1.00

Class: 128 - Amateur Handy Hunters 2'9    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Destre, Beth Espinoza 3.00

Class: 129 - Amateur Eq. O/F 2'9    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Sara Mast 4.00 N
3 Beth Espinoza, Destre 3.00

Class: 130 - Amateur Eq. O/F 2'9    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Courtney Harrell 6.00 N
2 Beth Espinoza, Destre 4.00

Class: 131 - Amateur Eq. Flat    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Courtney Harrell 4.00 N
3 Beth Espinoza, Destre 3.00

Class: 132 - Amateur Hunters U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Destre, Beth Espinoza 3.00

Class: 137 - LAHJA LA Saddlery Jr. Medal 3    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Meg Landau 6.00
2 Clea Lerner 4.00
3 Leah Gunn, Open Book 2.00
4 Isabella Goschin 1.00

Class: 222 - Green Rider Hunters 2    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Kaitlyn Lovingfoss, Diamond Lil 4.00
3 Dulcie Morris 3.00
5 Judy Lucas, Banjo's Tune 1.00 N

Class: 223 - Green Rider Eq. O/F 2    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dulcie Morris 6.00
2 Judy Lucas, Banjo's Tune 4.00 N
3 Kaitlyn Lovingfoss, Diamond Lil 3.00

Class: 224 - Green Rider Horsemanship 2    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Kaitlyn Lovingfoss, Diamond Lil 4.00
4 Dulcie Morris 2.00
5 Judy Lucas, Banjo's Tune 1.00 N

Class: 225 - Green Rider Eq. Flat    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kaitlyn Lovingfoss, Diamond Lil 6.00
4 Dulcie Morris 2.00

Class: 226 - Green Rider Hunters U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
4 Dulcie Morris 2.00

Provided by OrgPro


Top