LA International

Los Angeles Equestrian Center

September 21 - 25, 2011


Class: 1 - Short Stirrup Equitation On The Flat    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lexie Looker 10.00
4 Maeve O'Connor 4.00
5 Stella Buckingham, Princess and the Pea 3.00

Class: 2 - Short Stirrup Equitation Over Fences    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Lexie Looker 7.00
5 Bayne Bossom 3.00

Class: 3 - Short Stirrup Pleasure    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Peyton Hansen 10.00
5 Stella Buckingham, Princess and the Pea 3.00
6 Ainsley Mcgovern 2.00

Class: 4 - Short Stirrup Hunters Under Saddle    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
4 Stella Buckingham, Princess and the Pea 2.00

Class: 5 - Short Stirrup Hunters    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bayne Bossom 10.00
5 Ainsley Mcgovern 3.00

Class: 6 - Short Stirrup Hunters    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lexie Looker 10.00
3 Bayne Bossom 5.00
4 Ainsley Mcgovern 4.00

Class: 11 - Long Stirrup Equitation On The Flat    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jane Berry, Japelous 6.00 N
2 Isabelle Collins 4.00
4 Ashley Ziman, Versace 2.00

Class: 12 - Long Stirrup Equitation Over Fences    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Isabelle Collins 6.00
3 Ashley Ziman, Versace 3.00
4 Jane Berry, Japelous 2.00 N

Class: 13 - Long Stirrup Pleasure    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ashley Ziman, Versace 6.00
3 Jane Berry, Japelous 3.00 N

Class: 14 - Long Stirrup Hunters Under Saddle    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Isabelle Collins 6.00
2 Jane Berry, Japelous 4.00 N
3 Ashley Ziman, Versace 3.00

Class: 15 - Long Stirrup Hunters    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jane Berry, Japelous 6.00 N
4 Isabelle Collins 2.00

Class: 16 - Long Stirrup Hunters    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jane Berry, Japelous 6.00 N
3 Isabelle Collins 3.00
4 Ashley Ziman, Versace 2.00

Class: 21 - Rusty Stirrup Equitation On The Flat    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Sharon Liveton, Blind Faith 4.00 N

Class: 22 - Rusty Stirrup Equitation Over Fences    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sharon Liveton, Blind Faith 6.00 N

Class: 24 - Rusty Stirrup Hunters Under Saddle    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Sharon Liveton, Blind Faith 3.00 N

Class: 25 - Rusty Stirrup Hunters    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sharon Liveton, Blind Faith 6.00 N

Class: 26 - Rusty Stirrup Hunters    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Sharon Liveton, Blind Faith 3.00 N

Class: 45 - Children's Pony Hunters    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Princess and the Pea, Stella Buckingham 4.00 N
3 Thumbelina 3.00 N
4 Hollywood's Blue Comet, Noah Cyrus 2.00

Class: 46 - Children's Pony Hunters    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Thumbelina 4.00 N
4 Princess and the Pea, Stella Buckingham 2.00 N
5 Hollywood's Blue Comet, Noah Cyrus 1.00

Class: 47 - Children's Pony Hunters    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Hollywood's Blue Comet, Noah Cyrus 4.00
3 Thumbelina 3.00 N

Class: 48 - Children's Pony Hunters    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hollywood's Blue Comet, Noah Cyrus 6.00
2 Thumbelina 4.00 N

Class: 49 - Children's Pony Hunters Under Saddle    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Hollywood's Blue Comet, Noah Cyrus 4.00
4 Thumbelina 2.00 N
5 Princess and the Pea, Stella Buckingham 1.00 N

Class: 60 - Small Pony Hunters    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Rosmel's Millenium 4.00 N
3 Incrediblue, Josephine Cassens 3.00
5 Yet ANother Karacter, Jillian Wolf 1.00

Class: 61 - Small Pony Hunters (Handy)    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rosmel's Millenium 6.00 N
3 Yet ANother Karacter, Jillian Wolf 3.00
5 Incrediblue, Josephine Cassens 1.00

Class: 62 - Small Pony Hunters    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Yet ANother Karacter, Jillian Wolf 6.00
3 Rosmel's Millenium 3.00 N
4 Incrediblue, Josephine Cassens 2.00

Class: 63 - Small Pony Hunters    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Yet ANother Karacter, Jillian Wolf 6.00
3 Rosmel's Millenium 3.00 N
4 Incrediblue, Josephine Cassens 2.00

Class: 64 - Small Pony Hunters Under Saddle    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rosmel's Millenium 6.00 N
4 Incrediblue, Josephine Cassens 2.00
5 Yet ANother Karacter, Jillian Wolf 1.00

Class: 90 - Children's Hunters, 11 & Under    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Oberme, Celine Claessens 4.00 N

Class: 105 - Adult Amateur Hunters, 18 thru 35    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Zandigo, Megan Lieb 3.00 N

Class: 106 - Adult Amateur Hunters, 18 thru 35    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Zandigo, Megan Lieb 4.00 N

Class: 107 - Adult Amateur Hunters, 18 thru 35    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Zandigo, Megan Lieb 3.00 N

Class: 108 - Adult Amateur Hunters, 18 thru 35    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
4 Zandigo, Megan Lieb 2.00 N

Class: 109 - Adult Amateur Hunters, 18 thru 35 - Under Saddle    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Zandigo, Megan Lieb 3.00 N

Class: 115 - Adult Amateur Hunters, 51 & Over    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Viva's Hit, Candace Cotlove-Gelfand 4.00 N
3 Beautiful Bodie, Cynthia Hyde 3.00
4 Imperlo, Elizabeth Storm-McGovern 2.00

Class: 116 - Adult Amateur Hunters, 51 & Over    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Imperlo, Elizabeth Storm-McGovern 6.00
2 Viva's Hit, Candace Cotlove-Gelfand 4.00 N
3 Beautiful Bodie, Cynthia Hyde 3.00

Class: 117 - Adult Amateur Hunters, 51 & Over    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Imperlo, Elizabeth Storm-McGovern 6.00
2 Viva's Hit, Candace Cotlove-Gelfand 4.00 N
3 Beautiful Bodie, Cynthia Hyde 3.00

Class: 118 - Adult Amateur Hunters, 51 & Over    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Viva's Hit, Candace Cotlove-Gelfand 6.00 N
2 Imperlo, Elizabeth Storm-McGovern 4.00
3 Beautiful Bodie, Cynthia Hyde 3.00

Class: 120 - Modified Junior Hunters    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Jackson, Caroline Lurie 3.00 N

Class: 121 - Modified Junior Hunters    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
4 Belle Fleur, Chloe Karmin 2.00
5 Jackson, Caroline Lurie 1.00 N

Class: 125 - Modified Amateur Hunters    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Clivedon, Georgia Claessens 6.00 N

Class: 126 - Modified Amateur Hunters    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Clivedon, Georgia Claessens 6.00 N

Class: 135 - Large Junior Hunters, 16 thru 17    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Belle Fleur, Chloe Karmin 4.00
4 Manhattan, Ashley Brien 2.00
5 Jackson, Caroline Lurie 1.00 N

Class: 136 - Large Junior Hunters, 16 thru 17 (Handy)    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Manhattan, Ashley Brien 4.00
4 Jackson, Caroline Lurie 2.00 N

Class: 137 - Large Junior Hunters, 16 thru 17    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Manhattan, Ashley Brien 6.00
3 Jackson, Caroline Lurie 3.00 N
4 Belle Fleur, Chloe Karmin 2.00

Class: 138 - Large Junior Hunters, 16 thru 17    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Manhattan, Ashley Brien 6.00
3 Jackson, Caroline Lurie 3.00 N

Class: 139 - Large Junior Hunters, 16 thru 17 - Under Saddle    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Manhattan, Ashley Brien 6.00
2 Belle Fleur, Chloe Karmin 4.00

Class: 140 - Amateur Owner Hunters, 18 thru 35    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Belle Agio, Belle Calkin 6.00
4 Setero, Alicyn Roy 2.00

Class: 141 - Amateur Owner Hunters, 18 thru 35 (Handy)    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Setero, Alicyn Roy 6.00
2 Belle Agio, Belle Calkin 4.00

Class: 142 - Amateur Owner Hunters, 18 thru 35    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Setero, Alicyn Roy 4.00
4 Belle Agio, Belle Calkin 2.00

Class: 143 - Amateur Owner Hunters, 18 thru 35    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Setero, Alicyn Roy 3.00
4 Belle Agio, Belle Calkin 2.00

Class: 144 - Amateur Owner Hunters, 18 thru 35 - Under Saddle    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Setero, Alicyn Roy 4.00
4 Belle Agio, Belle Calkin 2.00

Class: 145 - Amateur Owner Hunters, 36 & Over    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 First & Goal 4.00
4 Laura Wasserman 0.00 N

Class: 146 - Amateur Owner Hunters, 36 & Over (Handy)    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Laura Wasserman 0.00 N
2 First & Goal 4.00

Class: 147 - Amateur Owner Hunters, 36 & Over    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 First & Goal 4.00
3 Laura Wasserman 0.00 N

Class: 148 - Amateur Owner Hunters, 36 & Over    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Laura Wasserman 0.00 N
2 First & Goal 4.00

Class: 149 - Amateur Owner Hunters, 36 & Over - Under Saddle    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Laura Wasserman 0.00 N
4 First & Goal 2.00

Class: 150 - 3'3 Amateur Owner Hunters, 18 & Over    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Clivedon, Georgia Claessens 6.00 N
3 Cascavelo, Laura Mann 3.00 N
4 Neverland, Gina Groth 2.00 N

Class: 151 - 3'3 Amateur Owner Hunters, 18 & Over (Handy)    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Clivedon, Georgia Claessens 6.00 N
2 Cascavelo, Laura Mann 4.00 N
3 Neverland, Gina Groth 3.00 N

Class: 152 - 3'3 Amateur Owner Hunters, 18 & Over    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Neverland, Gina Groth 4.00 N
3 Clivedon, Georgia Claessens 3.00 N
4 Cascavelo, Laura Mann 2.00 N

Class: 153 - 3'3 Amateur Owner Hunters, 18 & Over    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Neverland, Gina Groth 6.00 N
2 Clivedon, Georgia Claessens 4.00 N
4 Cascavelo, Laura Mann 2.00 N

Class: 154 - 3'3 Amateur Owner Hunters, 18 & Over - Under Sad    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Clivedon, Georgia Claessens 6.00 N
2 Cascavelo, Laura Mann 4.00 N

Class: 175 - 3' Pre-Green Hunters    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Imperlo, Rebecca Bruce 7.00

Class: 176 - 3' Pre-Green Hunters    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
4 Bohemian, Mark Purcell 4.00

Class: 177 - 3' Pre-Green Hunters    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Imperlo, Rebecca Bruce 7.00
3 Bohemian, Mark Purcell 5.00

Class: 178 - 3' Pre-Green Hunters    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bohemian, Mark Purcell 10.00

Class: 190 - 1st Year Green Working Hunters    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
4 Summer's Golden Light, Nancy Frost 2.00

Class: 191 - 1st Year Green Working Hunters (Handy)    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Summer's Golden Light, Nancy Frost 3.00

Class: 192 - 1st Year Green Working Hunters    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Summer's Golden Light, Nancy Frost 3.00

Class: 193 - 1st Year Green Working Hunters    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Summer's Golden Light, Nancy Frost 3.00

Class: 194 - 1st Year Green Working Hunters Under Saddle    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Summer's Golden Light, Nancy Frost 6.00

Class: 385 - Low Child-Ad/Am Jumpers (1.00M) - Table II, 2b    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Vieret, Kira Zelman 10.00
5 Cristine Z 3.00 N
6 Zaragoza, Cuba Scott 2.00 N

Class: 386 - Low Child-Ad/Am Jumpers (1.00M) - Table II, 2c    Entries: 22

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Vieret, Kira Zelman 5.00

Class: 390 - Children's Jumpers (1.10M) - Table II, 2c    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Tornado, Erin Murphy 10.00

Class: 397 - Adult Amateur Jumpers (1.10M) - Table II, 2b    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Freeze Frame, Hannah Lipow 3.00 N

Class: 405 - Pony Jumpers (.95M) - Table II, 2b    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mindy, Amber Zangrillo 6.00

Class: 406 - Pony Jumpers (.95M) - Table II, 2c    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mindy, Amber Zangrillo 6.00

Class: 440 - Pony Equitation On The Flat    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Emily MacLean 6.00 N
3 Lexie Looker, Benlea Aristrocrat 3.00 N
4 Jillian Wolf, Yet ANother Karacter 2.00

Class: 441 - Equitation, 11 & Under - On The Flat    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Catharine Malzahn 7.00
5 Lexie Looker 3.00 N

Class: 442 - Equitation, 12 thru 13 - On The Flat    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kira Zelman, Vindoctro 10.00
3 Cuba Scott, Zaragoza 5.00 N
5 Madelyn Chapman 3.00 N

Class: 443 - Equitation, 14 thru 15 - On The Flat    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 McKay Murtaugh 6.00
2 Eliza Bird 4.00
3 Teghan Guthrie 3.00 N
4 Alice Kuhns 2.00

Class: 444 - Equitation, 16 thru 17 - On The Flat    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Payton Parker 4.00
3 Annabella Peyser 3.00

Class: 445 - Equitation, 18 thru 35 - On The Flat    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Alicyn Roy, Setero 6.00
2 Emily Winkler 4.00 N
3 Krista Borgers 3.00 N
5 Stephanie Goodson 1.00 N

Class: 446 - Equitation, 36 thru 50 - On The Flat    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Shannon Davidson, Tobias 6.00
2 Stephanie Brownstein 4.00 N
4 Susan Azad 2.00 N

Class: 455 - Pony Equitation Over Fences    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
0 Lexie Looker, Benlea Aristrocrat 0.00 N
1 Jillian Wolf, Yet ANother Karacter 6.00
2 Lexie Looker, Princess Zenna 4.00 N
3 Emily MacLean 3.00 N

Class: 456 - Pony Equitation Over Fences    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jillian Wolf, Yet ANother Karacter 6.00
2 Lexie Looker, Princess Zenna 4.00 N
3 Emily MacLean 3.00 N

Class: 457 - Equitation, 11 & Under - Over Fences    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kayla Lott 6.00
3 Celine Claessens, Oberme 3.00 N
4 LeeLee Buckingham, Chance to Shine 2.00 N
5 Catharine Malzahn 1.00

Class: 458 - Equitation, 11 & Under - Over Fences    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 LeeLee Buckingham, Chance to Shine 4.00 N
5 Celine Claessens, Oberme 1.00 N

Class: 459 - Equitation, 12 thru 13 - Over Fences    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kira Zelman, Vindoctro 10.00
2 Katrina Swanky 7.00
3 Madelyn Chapman 5.00 N
4 Savannah Dukes 4.00
6 Ruby Stevens, Tiger 2.00 N

Class: 460 - Equitation, 12 thru 13 - Over Fences    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kira Zelman, Vindoctro 10.00
4 Cuba Scott, Zaragoza 4.00 N
5 Katrina Swanky 3.00
6 Carly Wood 2.00 N

Class: 461 - Equitation, 14 thru 15 - Over Fences    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Alice Kuhns 4.00
4 McKay Murtaugh 2.00
5 Serena Anand 1.00 N

Class: 462 - Equitation, 14 thru 15 - Over Fences    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Alexandra Murray 6.00
3 Eliza Bird 3.00
4 McKay Murtaugh 2.00
5 Alice Kuhns 1.00

Class: 463 - Equitation, 16 thru 17 - Over Fences    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Demi Stiegler, Vigo 10.00
2 Kilian Mcgrath, Lucas 7.00 N
3 Savannah Jenkins 5.00 N
4 Kylee Arbuckle 4.00 N
5 Haley Harrison 3.00 N
6 Ashley Brien, Manhattan 2.00 N

Class: 464 - Equitation, 16 thru 17 - Over Fences    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Demi Stiegler, Vigo 6.00
2 Annabella Peyser 4.00
3 Payton Parker 3.00

Class: 465 - Equitation, 18 thru 35 - Over Fences    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Emily Winkler 6.00 N
2 Belle Calkin, Belle Agio 4.00
3 Krista Borgers 3.00 N
4 Hannah Lipow, Freeze Frame 2.00 N

Class: 466 - Equitation, 18 thru 35 - Over Fences    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Belle Calkin, Belle Agio 6.00
2 Alicyn Roy, Setero 4.00
3 Emily Winkler 3.00 N
4 Hannah Lipow, Freeze Frame 2.00 N
5 Krista Borgers 1.00 N

Class: 468 - Equitation, 36 thru 50 - Over Fences    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Shannon Davidson, Tobias 6.00
2 Nori Burby 4.00 N

Class: 470 - Equitation, 51 & Over - Over Fences    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Laura Mann, Cascavelo 6.00 N

Class: 503 - LAHJA Pony Medal Class    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Wylie Nelson 10.00
2 Phoebe Coffin 6.00
3 Emily MacLean 4.00
4 Dorothy Rose Kauffman Skloff, Rosmel's Millenium 2.00
5 Skylar Grossman, Gryfinder 1.00

Class: 506 - Rosewood Medal Class    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kayla Lott 10.00
2 Madelyn Chapman 6.00
3 0.00
4 Cece Manze, Lexicon 2.00

Class: 507 - LAHJA Horsemanship Medal Class    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Carly Wood 10.00
2 Catharine Malzahn 6.00
4 Samantha Sneider 2.00
5 Sarah Garsten 1.00
6 Millie Mason 0.00
7 Michael Weaver 0.00
8 Teghan Guthrie 0.00

Class: 510 - LAHJA/LA Saddlery Junior Medal Class    Entries: 19

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kilian Mcgrath, Lucas 10.00
2 Haley Harrison 6.00
3 Savannah Jenkins 4.00
4 Olivia Smith, Comiker 2.00
5 Savannah Dukes 1.00
7 Devon Manze 0.00
8 0.00

Class: 519 - LAHJA/LA Saddlery Senior Medal Class    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Krista Borgers 10.00
2 Caitlin Disney 6.00
3 Emily Winkler 4.00
4 Debbie Meacham 2.00
5 Hannah Lipow, Freeze Frame 1.00
6 Cami Pease 0.00
7 Nori Burby 0.00
8 Laura Mann, Cascavelo 0.00

Class: 65 - Medium Pony Hunters (Combined 65,70)    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Benlea Aristrocrat, Lexie Looker 6.00
2 Truly Noble 4.00
5 Gryfinder, Skylar Grossman 1.00

Class: 66 - Medium Pony Hunters (Handy) (Combined 66,71)    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 As Good As It Gets, Emma Hansen 6.00 N
2 My Little Romeo, Emma Hansen 4.00 N
4 Truly Noble 2.00
5 Gryfinder, Skylar Grossman 1.00

Class: 67 - Medium Pony Hunters (Combined 67,72)    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Benlea Aristrocrat, Lexie Looker 3.00
4 My Little Romeo, Emma Hansen 2.00 N

Class: 68 - Medium Pony Hunters (Combined 68,73)    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 As Good As It Gets, Emma Hansen 3.00 N
4 Truly Noble 2.00
5 My Little Romeo, Emma Hansen 1.00 N

Class: 69 - Medium Pony Hunters Under Saddle (Combined 69,74    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Benlea Aristrocrat, Lexie Looker 3.00
5 My Little Romeo, Emma Hansen 1.00 N

Class: 95 - Children's Hunters, 12 thru 14 (Combined 95,100)    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Lacora, Morgan Dickerson 5.00
4 Hemingway 4.00 N
5 Tiger, Ruby Stevens 3.00
6 Lexington, Morgan Dickerson 2.00 N

Class: 96 - Children's Hunters, 12 thru 14 (Combined 96,101)    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Tiger, Ruby Stevens 5.00
6 Summer's Golden Light, Maggie Bass 2.00

Class: 97 - Children's Hunters, 12 thru 14 (Combined 97,102)    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lacora, Morgan Dickerson 10.00
3 Lexicon, Cece Manze 5.00
6 Tiger, Ruby Stevens 2.00

Class: 98 - Children's Hunters, 12 thru 14 (Combined 98,103)    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Lacora, Morgan Dickerson 7.00
4 Lexicon, Cece Manze 4.00
6 Tiger, Ruby Stevens 2.00

Class: 99 - Children's Hunters, 12 thru 14 - Under Saddle (C    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Summer's Golden Light, Maggie Bass 7.00
3 Tiger, Ruby Stevens 5.00

Class: 467 - Equitation, 36 thru 50 - Over Fences (Combined 4    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Nori Burby 3.00 N
4 Shannon Davidson, Tobias 2.00

Class: 195c - 'A' Green Working Hunters    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Clivedon 3.00 N
4 First & Goal 2.00

Class: 196c - 'A' Green Working Hunters    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 First & Goal 4.00

Class: 197c - 'A' Green Working Hunters    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Clivedon 4.00 N
3 First & Goal 3.00

Class: 198c - 'A' Green Working Hunters    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Clivedon 4.00 N
4 First & Goal 2.00

Class: 199c - 'A' Green Working Hunters, Under Saddle    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Clivedon 4.00 N
4 First & Goal 2.00

Provided by OrgPro


Top