Camelot September

Camelot Riding Club

September 18, 2011


Class: 2 - Restricted Hunters 2'6    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Samantha Stutz 6.00
3 Ellen Hollstien, Nasdaq 3.00
4 Claire Fialcowitz 2.00
5 Emily Goldberg, Guess Who 1.00

Class: 3 - Restricted Hunters 2'6    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ellen Hollstien, Nasdaq 6.00
2 Samantha Stutz 4.00
3 Emily Goldberg, Guess Who 3.00
5 Claire Fialcowitz 1.00

Class: 4 - Restricted Eq. O/F 2'6    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Samantha Stutz 6.00
2 Ellen Hollstien, Nasdaq 4.00
3 Claire Fialcowitz 3.00

Class: 5 - Restricted Eq. O/F 2'6    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Claire Fialcowitz 6.00
2 Ellen Hollstien, Nasdaq 4.00
3 Samantha Stutz 3.00

Class: 6 - Restricted Flat Equitation    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ellen Hollstien, Nasdaq 6.00
4 Samantha Stutz 2.00

Class: 7 - Restricted Hunters U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Emily Goldberg, Guess Who 6.00
2 Claire Fialcowitz 4.00
4 Ellen Hollstien, Nasdaq 2.00
5 Samantha Stutz 1.00

Class: 17 - Childrens Hunters 11-under 2'6    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Hollywood's Blue Comet, Noah Cyrus 4.00

Class: 18 - Childrens Hunters 11-under 2'6    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hollywood's Blue Comet, Noah Cyrus 6.00
3 U.S.S Connolly, Ivey Burns 3.00

Class: 19 - Childrens Eq. O/F 11-under 2'6    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Noah Cyrus, Hollywood's Blue Comet 6.00
2 Ivey Burns, U.S.S Connolly 4.00

Class: 20 - Childrens Eq. O/F 11-under 2'6    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ivey Burns, U.S.S Connolly 6.00
2 Noah Cyrus, Hollywood's Blue Comet 4.00

Class: 21 - Childrens Flat Equitation 11-Under    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Katie Browne 6.00 N
2 Noah Cyrus, Hollywood's Blue Comet 4.00
3 Ivey Burns, U.S.S Connolly 3.00

Class: 29 - Sm/Med/Lg Pony Hunters    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Broc on Broadway, Katherine Schwarz 9.00
2 Smitten, Mikey Rosberg 6.00 N

Class: 30 - Sm/Med/Lg Pony Hunters    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Broc on Broadway, Katherine Schwarz 9.00
3 Smitten, Mikey Rosberg 4.00 N

Class: 31 - Sm/Med/Lg Pony Eq. O/F    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Katherine Schwarz, Broc on Broadway 9.00
2 Catherine Waldron 6.00 N
3 Mikey Rosberg 4.00 N

Class: 32 - Sm/Med/Lg Pony Eq. O/F    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Katherine Schwarz, Broc on Broadway 9.00
2 Catherine Waldron 6.00 N

Class: 33 - Sm/Med/Lg Pony Flat Equitation    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Katherine Schwarz, Broc on Broadway 9.00
2 Mikey Rosberg 6.00 N
3 Catherine Waldron 4.00 N

Class: 34 - Sm/Med/Lg Pony Hunters U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Smitten, Mikey Rosberg 9.00 N
2 Broc on Broadway, Katherine Schwarz 6.00

Class: 35 - Short/Long/Rusty Hunters 2'3    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
0 Judy Lucas, Banjo's Tune 0.00 N
1 Kaitlyn Lovingfoss, Salt Water Taffy 6.00 N
4 Maeve O'Connor 2.00
5 Steven Scheck 1.00 N

Class: 37 - Short/Long/Rusty Eq. O/F 2'3    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
0 Judy Lucas, Banjo's Tune 0.00 N
2 Katie Browne 4.00
3 Kaitlyn Lovingfoss, Salt Water Taffy 3.00 N

Class: 38 - Short/Long/Rusty Flat Equitation    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Katie Browne 4.00
3 Maeve O'Connor 3.00
4 Judy Lucas, Banjo's Tune 2.00

Class: 39 - Short/Long/Rusty Hunters U/S    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Maeve O'Connor 6.00
2 Katie Browne 4.00
5 Judy Lucas, Banjo's Tune 1.00

Class: 121 - Childrens Hunters 12-17 2'9    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Call My Bluff, Reilley Jones 4.00
3 Carlo Carlando, Conner Daniels 3.00
5 My Cousin Vinny, Olivia Doty 1.00

Class: 122 - Childrens Handy Hunters 12-17 2'9    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 My Cousin Vinny, Olivia Doty 6.00
2 Carlo Carlando, Conner Daniels 4.00
3 Call My Bluff, Reilley Jones 3.00

Class: 123 - Childrens Eq. O/F 12-17 2'9    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Conner Daniels, Carlo Carlando 6.00
2 Olivia Doty, My Cousin Vinny 4.00
3 Reilley Jones, Call My Bluff 3.00 N
4 Masie Duneier 2.00 N

Class: 124 - Childrens Eq. O/F 12-17 2'9    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Masie Duneier 6.00 N
2 Conner Daniels, Carlo Carlando 4.00
3 Olivia Doty, My Cousin Vinny 3.00
4 Reilley Jones, Call My Bluff 2.00 N

Class: 125 - Childrens Eq. Flat 12-17    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Masie Duneier 6.00 N
2 Conner Daniels, Carlo Carlando 4.00
3 Olivia Doty, My Cousin Vinny 3.00
4 Audrey Montgomery, Cadans Z 2.00 N
5 Reilley Jones, Call My Bluff 1.00 N

Class: 126 - Childrens Hunters U/S 12-17    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Call My Bluff, Reilley Jones 4.00
3 Carlo Carlando, Conner Daniels 3.00
4 My Cousin Vinny, Olivia Doty 2.00

Class: 127 - Amateur Hunters 2'9    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Que Sera, Jennifer Sofio Hall 6.00
5 Destre, Beth Espinoza 1.00

Class: 128 - Amateur Handy Hunters 2'9    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
4 Que Sera, Jennifer Sofio Hall 2.00
5 Destre, Beth Espinoza 1.00

Class: 129 - Amateur Eq. O/F 2'9    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
0 Hannah Lipow, Freeze Frame 0.00 N
1 Krista Borgers 10.00 N
3 Brittany Kay 5.00
4 Sydney Hlavacek 4.00 N
5 Wendy Ackerman 3.00 N
6 Jennifer Sofio Hall, Que Sera 2.00

Class: 130 - Amateur Eq. O/F 2'9    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Krista Borgers 10.00 N
2 Joann Niffenegger, Nautique 7.00 N
4 Christine Phillips 4.00 N
5 Hannah Lipow, Freeze Frame 3.00 N
6 Brittany Kay 2.00

Class: 131 - Amateur Eq. Flat    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Krista Borgers 6.00 N
3 Brittany Kay 3.00
4 Beth Espinoza, Destre 2.00
5 Christine Phillips 1.00 N

Class: 132 - Amateur Hunters U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Que Sera, Jennifer Sofio Hall 6.00

Class: 222 - Green Rider Hunters 2    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kaitlyn Lovingfoss, Diamond Lil 6.00
4 Dulcie Morris 2.00

Class: 223 - Green Rider Eq. O/F 2    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kaitlyn Lovingfoss, Diamond Lil 6.00
3 Ainsley Mcgovern 3.00
5 Maeve O'Connor, Picture Perfect 1.00

Class: 225 - Green Rider Eq. Flat    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Maeve O'Connor, Picture Perfect 6.00
2 Dulcie Morris 4.00
3 Ainsley Mcgovern 3.00

Class: 226 - Green Rider Hunters U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Maeve O'Connor, Picture Perfect 6.00
2 Ainsley Mcgovern 4.00
3 Dulcie Morris 3.00

Class: 136 - LA Saddlery Senior Medal Class    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Daphne Thompson 10.00
2 Sydney Hlavacek 6.00
3 Krista Borgers 4.00
4 Hannah Lipow 2.00
5 Joann Niffenegger 1.00

Class: 137 - LA Saddlery Junior Medal Class    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sierra Gonzalez 10.00
2 Madison Wells 6.00
3 Clea Lerner 4.00
4 Meg Landau 2.00
5 Audrey Montgomery 1.00

Provided by OrgPro


Top