Gold Coast 6

Los Angeles Equestrian Center

September 1 - 4, 2011


Class: 25 - Pre-Green Hunters    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Undeniable 7.00 N
5 Kenzington, Rebecca Bruce 3.00
6 Milestone, Jamie Sailor 2.00 N

Class: 26 - Pre-Green Hunters    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
4 Undeniable 4.00 N
5 Bohemian, Mark Purcell 3.00

Class: 27 - $100 Pre-Green Hunter    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bohemian, Mark Purcell 10.00
2 Imperlo, Rebecca Bruce 7.00
3 Undeniable 5.00 N

Class: 28 - Pre-Green Hunters Under Saddle    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Undeniable 6.00 N
3 Buccaneer, Kim Tasker 3.00 N
5 Milestone, Jamie Sailor 1.00 N

Class: 55 - Children's Pony Hunters    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hollywood's Blue Comet, Noah Cyrus 6.00
2 MVP's Starswept Hero, Tali Dejong 4.00

Class: 56 - Children's Pony Hunters    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hollywood's Blue Comet, Noah Cyrus 6.00
3 MVP's Starswept Hero, Tali Dejong 3.00

Class: 57 - Children's Pony Hunters    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hollywood's Blue Comet, Noah Cyrus 6.00
3 MVP's Starswept Hero, Tali Dejong 3.00

Class: 58 - Children's Pony Hunters Under Saddle    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MVP's Starswept Hero, Tali Dejong 6.00
2 Hollywood's Blue Comet, Noah Cyrus 4.00

Class: 70 - Children's Hunters, 14 thru 17    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dermit, Kailey Johnson 10.00 N
3 Orlando Noyers16.3, Karlene Rogerson 5.00
4 Cadans Z, Audrey Montgomery 4.00 N
5 Summer's Golden Light, Maggie Bass 3.00
6 Empire 2.00

Class: 71 - Children's Hunters, 14 thru 17    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Empire 10.00
2 Hemingway 7.00 N
4 Jersey Girl, Morgan Allison 4.00
5 City slicker, Ana Acosta 3.00 N

Class: 72 - Children's Hunters, 14 thru 17    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Empire 10.00
2 Hemingway 7.00 N
3 Summer's Golden Light, Maggie Bass 5.00
6 Jersey Girl, Morgan Allison 2.00

Class: 73 - Children's Hunters, 14 thru 17 - Under Saddle    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Summer's Golden Light, Maggie Bass 10.00
3 Jersey Girl, Morgan Allison 5.00
4 Dermit, Kailey Johnson 4.00 N
6 Orlando Noyers16.3, Karlene Rogerson 2.00

Class: 75 - Junior Hunters, 17 & Under    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Manhattan, Ashley Brien 6.00
2 Unfinished Business, Sierra Gonzalez 4.00
3 Cartwright, Daniela Schoenberg 3.00 N

Class: 76 - Junior Hunters, 17 & Under    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Manhattan, Ashley Brien 6.00
2 Unfinished Business, Sierra Gonzalez 4.00
5 Elastic, Devon Manze 1.00

Class: 77 - $100 Junior Hunters, 17 & Under    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Manhattan, Ashley Brien 6.00
2 Unfinished Business, Sierra Gonzalez 4.00
3 Belle Fleur, Chloe Karmin 3.00
4 Lavendel Z, Natalie Sutherland 2.00 N

Class: 78 - Junior Hunters, 17 & Under - Under Saddle    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Unfinished Business, Sierra Gonzalez 6.00
2 Manhattan, Ashley Brien 4.00
5 Lavendel Z, Natalie Sutherland 1.00 N

Class: 80 - Modified Junior-Amateur Hunters, 3'3    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Coriolanus, Halie Robinson 4.00 N
5 Lexington, Morgan Dickerson 1.00 N

Class: 81 - Modified Junior-Amateur Hunters, 3'3    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Unfinished Business, Sierra Gonzalez 10.00 N
5 Hollywood's Samba Gracious, Brandi Cyrus 3.00 N

Class: 82 - Modified Junior-Amateur Hunters, 3'3    Entries: 22

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hollywood's Samba Gracious, Brandi Cyrus 10.00 N
2 First & Goal 7.00
5 Belle Fleur, Chloe Karmin 3.00

Class: 83 - Modified Junior-Amateur Hunters, 3'3    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hollywood's Samba Gracious, Brandi Cyrus 10.00 N
3 Cartwright, Daniela Schoenberg 5.00 N

Class: 85 - Adult Amateur Hunters, 36 & Over    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Buccaneer, Christina Bauer 5.00
4 Mascotte, Donna Chopp 4.00
6 County Line, Ann Deren-Lewis 2.00

Class: 86 - Adult Amateur Hunters, 36 & Over    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Buccaneer, Christina Bauer 10.00
2 Beautiful Bodie, Cynthia Hyde 7.00
3 Casino 5.00 N
6 Mascotte, Donna Chopp 2.00

Class: 87 - Adult Amateur Hunters, 36 & Over    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Buccaneer, Christina Bauer 6.00
2 Beautiful Bodie, Cynthia Hyde 4.00
4 Mascotte, Donna Chopp 2.00
5 Casino 1.00 N

Class: 88 - Adult Amateur Hunters, 36 & Over - Under Saddle    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Buccaneer, Christina Bauer 6.00
2 Casino 4.00 N
3 County Line, Ann Deren-Lewis 3.00

Class: 95 - 3'6 Amateur Owner Hunters, 18 & Over    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 First & Goal 6.00
3 Belle Agio, Belle Calkin 3.00
4 Setero, Alicyn Roy 2.00

Class: 96 - 3'6 Amateur Owner Hunters, 18 & Over    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Setero, Alicyn Roy 4.00
3 Belle Agio, Belle Calkin 3.00
4 First & Goal 2.00

Class: 97 - $100 3'6 Amateur Owner Hunters, 18 & Over    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Belle Agio, Belle Calkin 4.00
3 Setero, Alicyn Roy 3.00
4 First & Goal 2.00

Class: 98 - 3'6 Amateur Owner Hunters, 18 & Over - Under Sad    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 First & Goal 4.00
3 Setero, Alicyn Roy 3.00
4 Belle Agio, Belle Calkin 2.00

Class: 104 - Pony Equitation On The Flat    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Katherine Schwarz, Broc on Broadway 6.00
2 Jillian Wolf, Yet ANother Karacter 4.00
3 Emma Guevara 3.00
4 Tessa DeJong, MVP's Starswept Hero 2.00
5 Tali Dejong 1.00

Class: 105 - Equitation, 11 & Under - On The Flat    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Emma Guevara 4.00 N
3 Catharine Malzahn 3.00
4 Tali Dejong, MVP's Starswept Hero 2.00 N

Class: 106 - Equitation, 12 thru 14 - On The Flat    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Emma Marlowe 7.00
3 Ana Acosta, City slicker 5.00 N
4 Maggie Bass, Summer's Golden Light 4.00 N
5 Halley Culver, Lady Luck 3.00 N

Class: 107 - Equitation, 15 thru 17 - On The Flat    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Erin R. Clark, Empire 10.00
2 Emma Shupper, Pamir 7.00
3 Sierra Swaffar, Pharlee 5.00
4 Demi Stiegler 4.00
5 Alexandra Murray 3.00
6 Danielle Ross, Debonair 2.00

Class: 108 - Equitation, 18 thru 35 - On The Flat    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Alicyn Roy, Setero 6.00
2 Belle Calkin, Belle Agio 4.00
3 Catie Behrman, Bolivar's Finest 3.00 N
4 Alexis Meadows 2.00 N

Class: 109 - Equitation, 36 & Over - On The Flat    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Elizabeth Storm-McGovern, Imperlo 6.00 N
2 Joann Niffenegger, Nautique 4.00
3 Donna Chopp, Mascotte 3.00

Class: 124 - Pony Equitation Over Fences    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Emily Loggia 6.00 N
2 Jillian Wolf, Yet ANother Karacter 4.00
3 Tali Dejong 3.00
4 Katherine Schwarz, Broc on Broadway 2.00

Class: 125 - Pony Equitation Over Fences    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jillian Wolf, Yet ANother Karacter 6.00
2 Katherine Schwarz, Broc on Broadway 4.00
3 Tali Dejong 3.00

Class: 126 - Equitation, 11 & Under - Over Fences    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kayla Lott 6.00
2 Catharine Malzahn 4.00
3 LeeLee Buckingham, Chance to Shine 3.00 N

Class: 127 - Equitation, 11 & Under - Over Fences    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Catharine Malzahn 6.00
3 LeeLee Buckingham, Chance to Shine 3.00 N

Class: 128 - Equitation, 12 thru 14 - Over Fences    Entries: 28

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Pilar Flournoy 10.00 N
2 Deni Hird, My Cousin Vinny 7.00 N
3 Cece Manze 5.00 N
4 Halley Culver, Lady Luck 4.00 N
5 Zoey Pacyna 3.00 N
6 Eliza Bird 2.00 N

Class: 129 - Equitation, 12 thru 14 - Over Fences    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Katrina Swanky 6.00
2 Victoria Hennon 4.00
3 Laura Weske 3.00 N
4 Morgan Dickerson, Lexington 2.00
5 Mckenna Skelton, Charming Chipo 1.00 N

Class: 130 - Equitation, 15 thru 17 - Over Fences    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lauren Franco 10.00 N
2 Emma Shupper, Pamir 7.00
3 Demi Stiegler 5.00
4 Emily Sowski, Double 07 4.00 N
5 Morgan Allison, Jersey Girl 3.00
6 Chandler Meadows 2.00 N

Class: 131 - Equitation, 15 thru 17 - Over Fences    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Alexandra Murray 10.00
2 Sierra Swaffar, Pharlee 7.00
3 Lauren Franco 5.00 N
4 Lindsay Leisure, Blaise 4.00 N
5 Sachi Kawabata-Porto 3.00
6 Samantha Gastelum 2.00 N

Class: 133 - Equitation, 18 thru 35 - Over Fences    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Belle Calkin, Belle Agio 6.00
2 Alicyn Roy, Setero 4.00
4 Catie Behrman, Bolivar's Finest 2.00 N

Class: 135 - Equitation, 36 & Over - Over Fences    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Joann Niffenegger, Nautique 6.00
2 Lorena Christie 4.00 N
3 Donna Chopp, Mascotte 3.00
4 Shannon Davidson, Tobias 2.00

Class: 156 - LAHJA Rosewood Medal Class    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Halie Robinson, Coriolanus 4.00
2 Kaitlin Mason 2.00

Class: 157 - LAHJA Horsemanship Medal Class    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dorothy Rose Kauffman Skloff 10.00
2 Catharine Malzahn 6.00
3 Conner Daniels, Carlo Carlando 4.00
4 Allegra Weterrings 2.00
5 Karlene Rogerson, Orlando Noyers16.3 1.00
6 Alea Blankenship, Some Kind of Wonderful 0.00

Class: 160 - LAHJA/LA Saddlery Junior Medal Class    Entries: 19

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ashley Brien, Manhattan 10.00
2 Gracie Marlowe, Cadillac Jack 6.00
4 Serena Anand 2.00
5 Mckenna Skelton, Charming Chipo 1.00
6 Kaitlyn Van Konynenburg 0.00
7 Chloe Karmin, Belle Fleur 0.00
8 Kayla Lott 0.00

Class: 169 - LAHJA/LA Saddlery Senior Medal Class    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Darcie Grote 10.00
3 Hannah Lipow, Freeze Frame 4.00
4 Daphne Thompson 2.00
5 Sydney Hlavacek 1.00

Class: 175 - W-T Opportunity Equitation On The Flat, 17 & Und    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jade Barrrett 6.00
4 Alexis Azarian 2.00 N
5 Dylan Laiken 1.00 N

Class: 176 - W-T Opportunity Pleasure, 17 & Under    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Jade Barrrett 4.00
4 Alexis Azarian 2.00 N
5 Dylan Laiken 1.00 N

Class: 177 - W-T Opportunity Hunters Under Saddle, 17 & Under    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Alexis Azarian 3.00 N
4 Dylan Laiken 2.00 N

Class: 178 - W-T Opportunity Hunters, 17 & Under    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Dylan Laiken 4.00 N
3 Jade Barrrett 3.00
5 Alexis Azarian 1.00 N

Class: 179 - W-T Opportunity Equitation Over Poles, 17 & Unde    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jade Barrrett 6.00
2 Dylan Laiken 4.00 N
4 Alexis Azarian 2.00 N

Class: 265 - Low Child-Ad/Am Jumpers 1.00M - Table II, 2b    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Vieret, Kira Zelman 5.00
6 Rhinestone Cowgirl, Helena Rockwell 2.00 N

Class: 266 - Low Child-Ad/Am Jumpers 1.00M - Table II, 2c    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Vieret, Kira Zelman 5.00
5 Pino Mestre, Lori Judd 3.00 N

Class: 267 - Low Child-Ad/Am Jumpers 1.00M - Table II, 2b    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Latest Release, Lorraine Rowe 10.00 N
3 Pino Mestre, Lori Judd 5.00 N

Class: 270 - Children's Jumpers 1.10M - Table II, 2b    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 No Sugar Added, Brittany Albrecq 6.00
4 Rhinestone Cowgirl, Helena Rockwell 2.00 N
5 Double 07, Emily Sowski 1.00 N

Class: 271 - Children's Jumpers 1.10M - Table II, 2c    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rhinestone Cowgirl, Helena Rockwell 6.00 N
3 No Sugar Added, Brittany Albrecq 3.00

Class: 276 - Adult Amateur Jumpers 1.10M - Table II, 2c    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Pino Mestre, Lori Judd 6.00 N

Class: 277 - Adult Amateur Jumpers 1.10M - Table II, 2b    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Pino Mestre, Lori Judd 4.00 N

Class: 280 - .95M Pony Jumpers - Table II, 2b    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Mindy, Amber Zangrillo 4.00

Class: 300 - B' Short Stirrup Equitation On The Flat    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Eden Ritholz 6.00
2 Tali Dejong, MVP's Starswept Hero 4.00 N
3 Emma Guevara 3.00 N
4 Ainsley Mcgovern, Educated Guess 2.00
5 Stella Buckingham, Princess and the Pea 1.00

Class: 301 - B' Short Stirrup Equitation Over Fences    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Eden Ritholz 3.00
4 Ainsley Mcgovern, Educated Guess 2.00
5 Bayne Bossom 1.00

Class: 302 - B' Short Stirrup Hunters    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Ainsley Mcgovern, Educated Guess 4.00
3 Eden Ritholz 3.00
4 Katie Browne 2.00
5 Emma Guevara 1.00 N

Class: 303 - B' Short Stirrup Hunters Under Saddle    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Tali Dejong, MVP's Starswept Hero 6.00 N
2 Stella Buckingham, Princess and the Pea 4.00
3 Emma Guevara 3.00 N
5 Ainsley Mcgovern, Educated Guess 1.00

Class: 305 - B' Long Stirrup Equitation On The Flat    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Lauren Hunter 3.00 N

Class: 306 - B' Long Stirrup Equitation Over Fences    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Lauren Hunter 3.00 N

Class: 307 - B' Long Stirrup Hunters    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
0 Stella Buckingham, Princess and the Pea 0.00 N
1 Ashley Ziman, Versace 6.00
3 Devon Ingber, Roll The Dice 3.00 N
5 Grace Salmon 1.00 N

Class: 308 - B' Long Stirrup Hunters Under Saddle    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ashley Ziman, Versace 6.00
2 Lauren Hunter 4.00 N
4 Devon Ingber, Roll The Dice 2.00 N

Class: 30 - Green Working Hunters /High Performance Hunters(    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 First & Goal 3.00
4 Summer's Golden Light, Nancy Frost 2.00

Class: 310 - B' Rusty Stirrup Equitation On The Flat    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Judy Lucas, Banjo's Tune 4.00

Class: 311 - B' Rusty Stirrup Equitation Over Fences    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Judy Lucas, Banjo's Tune 4.00

Class: 312 - B' Rusty Stirrup Hunters    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Judy Lucas, Banjo's Tune 3.00

Class: 313 - B' Rusty Stirrup Hunters Under Saddle    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Judy Lucas, Banjo's Tune 3.00

Class: 31 - Green Working Hunters/High Performance Hunters (    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Summer's Golden Light, Nancy Frost 4.00
3 First & Goal 3.00

Class: 320 - B' Children's Hunters, 11 & Under    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hollywood's Blue Comet, Noah Cyrus 6.00
2 Chance to Shine, LeeLee Buckingham 4.00 N
3 U.S.S Connolly, Ivey Burns 3.00
5 Acquitted, Madison Shack 1.00

Class: 321 - B' Children's Hunters, 11 & Under    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hollywood's Blue Comet, Noah Cyrus 6.00
2 Chance to Shine, LeeLee Buckingham 4.00 N
3 U.S.S Connolly, Ivey Burns 3.00
5 Acquitted, Madison Shack 1.00

Class: 322 - B' Children's Hunters, 11 & Under    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Hollywood's Blue Comet, Noah Cyrus 3.00
4 Chance to Shine, LeeLee Buckingham 2.00 N
5 Acquitted, Madison Shack 1.00

Class: 323 - B' Children's Hunters, 11 & Under - Under Saddle    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hollywood's Blue Comet, Noah Cyrus 6.00
2 Acquitted, Madison Shack 4.00
3 U.S.S Connolly, Ivey Burns 3.00

Class: 325 - B' Children's Hunters, 12 thru 14    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Kenzington 4.00 N
4 Harper, Bailey Gossett 2.00

Class: 326 - B' Children's Hunters, 12 thru 14    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Harper, Bailey Gossett 6.00
6 Kenzington 0.00 N

Class: 327 - B' Children's Hunters, 12 thru 14    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
0 Kenzington 0.00 N
1 Harper, Bailey Gossett 10.00
6 City slicker, Ana Acosta 2.00 N

Class: 328 - B' Children's Hunters, 12 thru 14 - Under Saddle    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Harper, Bailey Gossett 4.00
3 Risque, Brooke Mccurdy 3.00 N
5 Kenzington 1.00 N

Class: 32 - $100 Green Working Hunters (Combined 32,47)    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 First & Goal 4.00
3 Summer's Golden Light, Nancy Frost 3.00

Class: 330 - B' Children's Hunters, 15 thru 17    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jersey Girl, Morgan Allison 10.00
3 Carlo Carlando, Conner Daniels 5.00
6 Orlando Noyers16.3, Karlene Rogerson 2.00 N

Class: 331 - B' Children's Hunters, 15 thru 17    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Vogue, Tarah Marshall 10.00
2 Jersey Girl, Morgan Allison 7.00
4 Carlo Carlando, Conner Daniels 4.00
6 Orlando Noyers16.3, Karlene Rogerson 2.00 N

Class: 332 - B' Children's Hunters, 15 thru 17    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Jersey Girl, Morgan Allison 7.00
3 Gettysburg, Megan Polikretis 5.00 N
6 Some Kind of Wonderful, Alea Blankenship 2.00 N

Class: 333 - B' Children's Hunters, 15 thru 17 - Under Saddle    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Carlo Carlando, Conner Daniels 6.00
3 Gettysburg, Megan Polikretis 3.00 N
4 Jersey Girl, Morgan Allison 2.00

Class: 335 - B' Restricted Child-Adult Equitation On The Flat    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ellen Hollstien, Nasdaq 10.00
4 Elizabeth Anatasi, Malakai 4.00
5 Katie Browne, Leonardo 3.00 N
6 Devon Ingber, Roll The Dice 2.00

Class: 336 - B' Restricted Child-Adult Equitation Over Fences    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Elizabeth Anatasi, Malakai 10.00
2 Ellen Hollstien, Nasdaq 7.00
4 Grace Salmon 4.00 N
6 Devon Ingber, Roll The Dice 2.00

Class: 337 - B' Restricted Child-Adult Hunters    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Grace Salmon 10.00 N
2 Elizabeth Anatasi, Malakai 7.00
4 Katie Browne 4.00 N
5 Devon Ingber, Roll The Dice 3.00
6 Ellen Hollstien, Nasdaq 2.00

Class: 338 - B' Restricted Child-Adult Hunters Under Saddle    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Brooke Mccurdy, Risque 7.00 N
3 Ashley Ziman, Versace 5.00
4 Lauren Hunter 4.00 N

Class: 33 - Green Working Hunters Under Saddle (Combined 33,    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Summer's Golden Light, Nancy Frost 4.00
3 First & Goal 3.00

Class: 350 - B' Junior Green Rider Equitation On The Flat    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Eden Ritholz 4.00
4 Dulcie Morris 2.00
5 Emma Guevara 1.00 N
8 Stella Buckingham, Princess and the Pea 0.00 N

Class: 380 - B' Amateur Hunters, 18 & Over    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Casino 10.00 N
2 Imperlo, Elizabeth Storm-McGovern 7.00 N
3 Just A Hunch, Joann Niffenegger 5.00 N
4 Destre, Beth Espinoza 4.00
6 Que Sera, Jennifer Sofio Hall 2.00

Class: 381 - B' Amateur Hunters, 18 & Over    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Imperlo, Elizabeth Storm-McGovern 10.00 N
2 Casino 7.00 N
3 Just A Hunch, Joann Niffenegger 5.00 N
4 County Line, Ann Deren-Lewis 4.00 N

Class: 382 - B' Amateur Hunters, 18 & Over    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Que Sera, Jennifer Sofio Hall 6.00
2 Hamilton Bay, Kristen Buckingham 4.00 N
3 Imperlo, Elizabeth Storm-McGovern 3.00 N
4 Destre, Beth Espinoza 2.00
5 Just A Hunch, Joann Niffenegger 1.00 N

Class: 383 - B' Amateur Hunters, 18 & Over - Under Saddle    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Casino 4.00 N
3 Hamilton Bay, Kristen Buckingham 3.00 N
4 County Line, Ann Deren-Lewis 2.00 N
5 Que Sera, Jennifer Sofio Hall 1.00

Class: 386 - B' Equitation, 11 & Under - Over Fences    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 LeeLee Buckingham, Chance to Shine 4.00 N
3 Noah Cyrus, Hollywood's Blue Comet 3.00
4 Ivey Burns, U.S.S Connolly 2.00
5 Madison Shack, Acquitted 1.00

Class: 387 - B' Equitation, 11 & Under - Over Fences    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ivey Burns, U.S.S Connolly 6.00
3 Noah Cyrus, Hollywood's Blue Comet 3.00
5 LeeLee Buckingham, Chance to Shine 1.00 N

Class: 388 - B' Equitation, 12 thru 14 - On The Flat    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sydney Hutchins 10.00 N
2 Allegra Weterrings 7.00 N
4 Deni Hird 4.00 N
5 Samantha Gastelum 3.00 N
6 Bailey Gossett, Harper 2.00

Class: 389 - B' Equitation, 12 thru 14 - Over Fences    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Laura Weske 10.00 N
3 Bailey Gossett, Harper 5.00
4 Tessa DeJong 4.00 N
5 Mary Anastasi 3.00
6 Sarah Garsten 2.00 N

Class: 390 - B' Equitation, 12 thru 14 - Over Fences    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Laura Weske 10.00 N
2 Audrey Montgomery, Cadans Z 7.00 N
3 Mary Anastasi 5.00
4 Samantha Gastelum 4.00 N
5 Allegra Weterrings 3.00 N
8 Ana Acosta, City slicker 0.00 N

Class: 391 - B' Equitation, 15 thru 17 - On The Flat    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sierra Swaffar, Pharlee 6.00
3 Gettysburg, Megan Polikretis 3.00
4 Hemingway 2.00 N

Class: 392 - B' Equitation, 15 thru 17 - Over Fences    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Vogue, Tarah Marshall 10.00
3 Open Book, Leah Gunn 5.00 N
5 Hemingway 3.00 N
6 Conner Daniels, Carlo Carlando 2.00

Class: 393 - B' Equitation, 15 thru 17 - Over Fences    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Conner Daniels, Carlo Carlando 3.00
5 Hemingway 1.00 N

Class: 394 - B' Equitation, 18 & Over - On The Flat    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Elizabeth Storm-McGovern, Imperlo 3.00 N

Class: 395 - B' Equitation, 18 & Over - Over Fences    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Elizabeth Storm-McGovern, Imperlo 4.00 N
3 Joann Niffenegger, Just A Hunch 3.00 N
5 Beth Espinoza, Destre 1.00

Class: 396 - B' Equitation, 18 & Over - Over Fences    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Elizabeth Storm-McGovern, Imperlo 4.00 N
3 Joann Niffenegger, Just A Hunch 3.00 N
4 Kristen Buckingham, Hamilton Bay 2.00 N
5 Beth Espinoza, Destre 1.00

Class: 415 - B' LAHJA Horsemanship Medal Class    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Julia Mc Crimlisk, Hemingway 4.00
2 Sarah Garsten 2.00
3 Laura Weske 1.00

Class: 416 - B' LAHJA Junior Medal Class    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Erin Fry 10.00
2 Savannah Dukes 6.00
3 McKay Murtaugh 4.00
4 Allegra Weterrings 2.00
6 Kaitlyn Van Konynenburg 0.00
7 Eliza Bird 0.00

Class: 417 - B' LAHJA Senior Medal Class    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lorena Christie 10.00
2 Darcie Grote 6.00
4 Daphne Thompson 2.00
5 Hannah Lipow, Freeze Frame 1.00
6 Sydney Hlavacek 0.00
7 Shelly Gambardella 0.00

Class: 418 - B' Rosewood Medal Class    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cayley Boyd 4.00
2 Samantha Gastelum 2.00
3 Allegra Weterrings 1.00

Class: 60 - Pony Hunters (Combined 60,65)    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Yet ANother Karacter, Jillian Wolf 6.00
4 Broc on Broadway, Katherine Schwarz 2.00

Class: 61 - Pony Hunters (Combined 61,66)    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Broc on Broadway, Katherine Schwarz 6.00
3 Yet ANother Karacter, Jillian Wolf 3.00

Class: 62 - $100 Small/Medium Pony Hunters (Combined 62,67)    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
0 Super Mario, Eli Bussel 0.00 N
1 Yet ANother Karacter, Jillian Wolf 6.00
2 Broc on Broadway, Katherine Schwarz 4.00

Class: 63 - Small/Medium Pony Hunters Under Saddle (Combined    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Yet ANother Karacter, Jillian Wolf 6.00
2 Broc on Broadway, Katherine Schwarz 4.00
5 Super Mario, Eli Bussel 1.00 N

Class: 70 - Children's Hunters, 13 & Under    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lacora, Morgan Dickerson 6.00
2 Harper, Bailey Gossett 4.00 N
4 Lexicon, Cece Manze 2.00

Class: 71 - Children's Hunters, 13 & Under    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Harper, Bailey Gossett 6.00 N
2 Tiger, Ruby Stevens 4.00
3 Lexicon, Cece Manze 3.00
4 Lacora, Morgan Dickerson 2.00

Class: 72 - Children's Hunters, 13 & Under    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lexicon, Cece Manze 6.00
2 Harper, Bailey Gossett 4.00 N
3 Lacora, Morgan Dickerson 3.00
5 Tiger, Ruby Stevens 1.00

Class: 73 - Children's Hunters, 13 & Under - Under Saddle    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Harper, Bailey Gossett 6.00 N
2 Tiger, Ruby Stevens 4.00
3 Lacora, Morgan Dickerson 3.00
4 Lexicon, Cece Manze 2.00

Class: 85 - Adult Amateur Hunters, 18 thru 35    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cadillac Jack 6.00 N
2 Hollywood's Samba Gracious, Brandi Cyrus 4.00
4 Cicero 78 2.00 N
5 Up Cheers, Lindsay Mynott 1.00 N

Class: 86 - Adult Amateur Hunters, 18 thru 35    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Bolivar's Finest, Catie Behrman 4.00 N
3 Hollywood's Samba Gracious, Brandi Cyrus 3.00

Class: 87 - Adult Amateur Hunters, 18 thru 35    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hollywood's Samba Gracious, Brandi Cyrus 6.00
3 Bolivar's Finest, Catie Behrman 3.00 N

Class: 88 - Adult Amateur Hunters, 18 thru 35 - Under Saddle    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hollywood's Samba Gracious, Brandi Cyrus 6.00
2 Cadillac Jack 4.00 N

Class: 132 - Equitation, 18 thru 35 - Over Fences (Combined 1    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Belle Calkin, Belle Agio 6.00
2 Shannon Davidson, Tobias 4.00
4 Sydney Hlavacek 2.00 N

Class: 156 - B' LAHJA Rosewood Medal Class    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kaitlin Mason 6.00
2 Mary Anastasi 4.00
3 Halie Robinson, Coriolanus 2.00

Class: 351 - B' Junior Green Rider Equitation Over Fences (Co    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Eden Ritholz 3.00
4 Ainsley Mcgovern, Educated Guess 2.00
5 Emma Guevara 1.00 N
7 Judy Lucas, Banjo's Tune 0.00 N
8 Stella Buckingham, Princess and the Pea 0.00 N

Class: 352 - B' Junior Green Rider Hunters (Combined 352,357)    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
0 Stella Buckingham, Princess and the Pea 0.00 N
2 Ainsley Mcgovern, Educated Guess 4.00
3 Eden Ritholz 3.00
5 Emma Guevara 1.00 N
8 Judy Lucas, Banjo's Tune 0.00 N

Provided by OrgPro


Top