Gold Coast 4

Los Angeles Equestrian Center

June 17 - 19, 2011


Class: 25 - 3' Pre-Green Hunters    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kenzington, Rebecca Bruce 9.00
2 Imperlo, Rebecca Bruce 6.00

Class: 26 - $100 3' Pre-Green Hunters    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Imperlo, Rebecca Bruce 9.00
2 Kenzington, Rebecca Bruce 6.00

Class: 27 - 3' Pre-Green Hunters Under Saddle    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Kenzington, Rebecca Bruce 4.00
5 Golden Pilot, Nancy Frost 2.00 N

Class: 30 - Green Working Hunters    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Summer's Golden Light, Nancy Frost 6.00
3 First & Goal 4.00

Class: 31 - $100 Green Working Hunters    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Summer's Golden Light, Nancy Frost 6.00
3 First & Goal 4.00

Class: 55 - Children's Pony Hunters    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Belle Noir 6.00
4 Malyki, Emma Guevara 2.00 N
5 Mighty Mouse 1.00 N

Class: 56 - Children's Pony Hunters    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hollywood's Blue Comet, Noah Cyrus 6.00
2 Belle Noir 4.00
4 White Satin, Anna Sophia Lotman 2.00 N

Class: 57 - Children's Pony Hunters Under Saddle    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Hollywood's Blue Comet, Noah Cyrus 4.00
3 Mighty Mouse 3.00 N
5 White Satin, Anna Sophia Lotman 1.00 N

Class: 70 - Children's Hunters, 17 & Under    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
0 Orlando Noyers16.3, Karlene Rogerson 0.00 N
1 Aurelius, Katrina Swanky 12.00 N
6 Lacora, Morgan Dickerson 2.00

Class: 71 - Children's Hunters, 17 & Under    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
0 Orlando Noyers16.3, Karlene Rogerson 0.00 N
2 Lexicon, Cece Manze 9.00
3 Lacora, Morgan Dickerson 6.00
5 Aurelius, Katrina Swanky 2.00 N
6 Summer's Golden Light, Maggie Bass 2.00

Class: 72 - Children's Hunters, 17 & Under - Under Saddle    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
0 Aurelius, Katrina Swanky 0.00 N
0 Orlando Noyers16.3, Karlene Rogerson 0.00 N
3 Lexicon, Cece Manze 6.00
4 City slicker, Ana Acosta 5.00 N
5 Summer's Golden Light, Maggie Bass 3.00
6 Lacora, Morgan Dickerson 2.00

Class: 75 - Junior Hunters, 17 & Under    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Manhattan, Ashley Brien 9.00
2 Cartwright, Daniela Schoenberg 6.00 N
5 Lavendel Z, Natalie Sutherland 2.00 N

Class: 76 - $100 Junior Hunters, 17 & Under    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Manhattan, Ashley Brien 9.00
2 Cartwright, Daniela Schoenberg 6.00 N
4 Lavendel Z, Natalie Sutherland 3.00 N

Class: 77 - Junior Hunters, 17 & Under - Under Saddle    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Manhattan, Ashley Brien 6.00
3 Cartwright, Daniela Schoenberg 4.00 N

Class: 80 - Modified Junior-Amateur Hunters    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Savoy, Kacie Lehner 12.00 N
2 Cartwright, Daniela Schoenberg 9.00 N
3 Manhattan, Ashley Brien 6.00 N
5 Elastic, Devon Manze 3.00 N
6 Sonadora, Kasha Muzila 2.00 N

Class: 81 - Modified Junior-Amateur Hunters    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Savoy, Kacie Lehner 9.00 N
3 First & Goal 4.00

Class: 85 - Adult Amateur Hunters, 18 & Over    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hollywood's Samba Gracious, Brandi Cyrus 12.00
3 Nautique, Joann Niffenegger 6.00
5 County Line, Ann Deren-Lewis 3.00
6 Buccaneer, Christina Bauer 2.00

Class: 86 - Adult Amateur Hunters, 18 & Over    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Imperlo, Elizabeth Storm-McGovern 9.00 N
3 Hollywood's Samba Gracious, Brandi Cyrus 6.00
5 Buccaneer, Christina Bauer 3.00
6 By Design, Gail Horrigan 2.00

Class: 87 - Adult Amateur Hunters, 18 & Over - Under Saddle    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Hollywood's Samba Gracious, Brandi Cyrus 9.00
3 Buccaneer, Christina Bauer 6.00
4 County Line, Ann Deren-Lewis 5.00

Class: 95 - 3'6 Amateur Owner Hunters, 18 & Over    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Belle Agio, Belle Calkin 6.00
3 First & Goal 4.00
4 Setero, Alicyn Roy 3.00

Class: 96 - $100 3'6 Amateur Owner Hunters, 18 & Over    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Belle Agio, Belle Calkin 9.00
3 First & Goal 4.00
4 Setero, Alicyn Roy 3.00

Class: 97 - 3'6 Amateur Owner Hunters, 18 & Over - Under Sad    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 First & Goal 6.00
3 Setero, Alicyn Roy 4.00
4 Belle Agio, Belle Calkin 3.00

Class: 104 - Pony Equitation On The Flat    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Katherine Schwarz, Broc on Broadway 6.00
2 Jillian Wolf 4.00
3 Jodie Camberg, Toblerone 3.00 N
5 Bianca Jenkins 1.00 N

Class: 107 - Equitation, 15 thru 17 - On The Flat    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mariah Hawes 12.00
2 Emma Shupper, Pamir 9.00
3 Annabella Peyser 6.00
4 Haley Mosdell, Orlando 5.00
5 Sierra Swaffar, Pharlee 3.00

Class: 124 - Pony Equitation Over Fences    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jodie Camberg, Toblerone 6.00 N
3 Jillian Wolf 3.00
4 Katherine Schwarz, Broc on Broadway 2.00

Class: 125 - Pony Equitation Over Fences    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jillian Wolf 6.00
3 Jodie Camberg, Toblerone 3.00 N
4 Katherine Schwarz, Broc on Broadway 2.00

Class: 130 - Equitation, 15 thru 17 - Over Fences    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hannah Stabler 12.00 N
2 Emma Shupper, Pamir 9.00
3 Haley Mosdell, Orlando 6.00
5 Michelle Magnusson, Quantum Leap 3.00
6 Danielle Ross, Debonair 2.00

Class: 131 - Equitation, 15 thru 17 - Over Fences    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Emma Shupper, Pamir 12.00
2 Michelle Magnusson, Quantum Leap 9.00
3 Mariah Hawes 6.00
4 Haley Mosdell, Orlando 5.00
5 Karlene Rogerson, Orlando Noyers16.3 3.00
6 Alexandra Murray 2.00

Class: 132 - Equitation, 18 thru 35 - Over Fences    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Brooke Erickson, Dream Delivered 9.00 N
2 Belle Calkin, Belle Agio 6.00
3 Kacie Lehner, Savoy 4.00 N
4 Alicyn Roy, Setero 3.00

Class: 133 - Equitation, 18 thru 35 - Over Fences    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Belle Calkin, Belle Agio 9.00
2 Alicyn Roy, Setero 6.00
3 Brooke Erickson, Dream Delivered 4.00 N
4 Kacie Lehner, Savoy 3.00 N

Class: 134 - Equitation, 36 & Over - Over Fences    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Val Funfar 9.00
2 Joann Niffenegger, Nautique 6.00
3 Christina Bauer 4.00
4 Andrea Del Pizzo Roberts 3.00 N
5 Donna Chopp, Mascotte 2.00

Class: 135 - Equitation, 36 & Over - Over Fences    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Val Funfar 9.00
2 Andrea Del Pizzo Roberts 6.00 N
3 Christina Bauer 4.00
4 Donna Chopp, Mascotte 3.00

Class: 156 - Rosewood Medal Class    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Nina Vogel 10.00
2 Matilda Schulman 6.00
3 Kendall Cross 4.00
4 Morgan Dickerson, Lexington 2.00
5 Caitlin Hart, Kountry Boy 1.00
6 Hadley Boyd 0.00

Class: 157 - LAHJA Horsemanship Medal Class    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cayley Boyd 10.00
2 Sarah Schroeder 6.00
3 LeeLee Buckingham, Chance to Shine 4.00
4 Dorothy Rose Kauffman Skloff 2.00
5 Karlene Rogerson, Orlando Noyers16.3 1.00
6 Kenzington 0.00
7 Erin Wine, Ameko 0.00
8 Kendall Millard 0.00

Class: 160 - LAHJA/LA Saddlery Junior Medal Class    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Nina Vogel 10.00
2 Hannah Stabler 6.00
3 Payton Parker, Marco Himself 4.00
4 Gracie Marlowe 2.00
5 Haley Mosdell, Orlando 1.00
6 Danielle Ross, Debonair 0.00
7 Kendall Cross 0.00
8 0.00

Class: 169 - LAHJA/LA Saddlery Senior Medal Class    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Andrea Del Pizzo Roberts 6.00
2 Lorri Quiett 4.00
3 Cheryl Child, Luka 2.00
4 Brooke Mansker 1.00

Class: 174 - Opportunity W-T Hunters Under Saddle, 17 & Under    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Jade Barrrett 3.00

Class: 175 - Opportunity W-T Equitation, 17 & Under    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jade Barrrett 6.00

Class: 176 - Opportunity W-T Pleasure, 17 & Under    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Jade Barrrett 4.00

Class: 177 - Opportunity W-T Over Poles, 17 & Under    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jade Barrrett 6.00

Class: 178 - Opportunity W-T-C Equitation, 17 & Under    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Stella Buckingham, Princess and the Pea 6.00

Class: 182 - Opportunity W-T Equitation Over Poles, 17 & Unde    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jade Barrrett 6.00

Class: 183 - Opportunity W-T-C Hunters Under Saddle, 17 & Und    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Stella Buckingham, Princess and the Pea 3.00

Class: 184 - Opportunity W-T-C Cross Rails Equitation, 17 & U    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Stella Buckingham 3.00

Class: 266 - Low Children's-Adult Amateur Jumpers - Table II,    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Brady, Hannah Goodman 10.00
3 King of Hearts, Lorilynn 5.00 N
4 Julio, Julia Landmann 4.00 N
5 Tornado, Erin Murphy 3.00 N

Class: 267 - Low Children's-Adult Amateur Jumpers - Table II,    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 King of Hearts, Lorilynn 7.00 N

Class: 270 - Children's Jumpers - Table II, 2b    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Tornado, Erin Murphy 6.00
2 Firenza, Stacey Bacheller 4.00 N
3 Quintera, Kayla Savard 3.00 N

Class: 271 - Children's Jumpers - Table II, 2c    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Quintera, Kayla Savard 4.00 N
3 Tornado, Erin Murphy 3.00
4 Brady, Hannah Goodman 2.00

Class: 272 - Children's Jumpers - Table II, 2b    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
4 Quintera, Kayla Savard 2.00 N
5 Julio, Julia Landmann 1.00 N

Class: 275 - Adult Amateur Jumpers - Table II, 2b    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 No Sugar Added, Marnye Langer 4.00

Class: 276 - Adult Amateur Jumpers - Table II, 2c    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 No Sugar Added, Marnye Langer 4.00

Class: 277 - Adult Amateur Jumpers - Table II, 2b    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
4 No Sugar Added, Marnye Langer 2.00

Class: 282 - .95M Pony Jumpers - Table II, 2b    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
4 Super Mario, Eli Bussel 2.00

Class: 300 - B' Short Stirrup Equitation On The Flat    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Eden Ritholz 6.00
3 Anna Sophia Lotman, White Satin 3.00 N

Class: 301 - B' Short Stirrup Equitation Over Fences    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Anna Sophia Lotman, White Satin 4.00 N
3 Eden Ritholz 3.00

Class: 302 - B' Short Stirrup Hunters    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Eden Ritholz 4.00
4 Anna Sophia Lotman, White Satin 2.00 N

Class: 303 - B' Short Stirrup Hunters Under Saddle    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Eden Ritholz 4.00

Class: 305 - B' Long Stirrup Equitation On The Flat    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Devon Ingber, Roll The Dice 4.00 N
5 Layla Baradaran 1.00

Class: 306 - B' Long Stirrup Equitation Over Fences    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
4 Layla Baradaran 2.00
5 Devon Ingber, Roll The Dice 1.00 N

Class: 307 - B' Long Stirrup Hunters    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Layla Baradaran 4.00
3 Devon Ingber, Roll The Dice 3.00 N
4 Ashley Ziman, Versace 2.00

Class: 308 - B' Long Stirrup Hunters Under Saddle    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kelsey Risley 6.00 N
3 Devon Ingber, Roll The Dice 3.00 N
5 Layla Baradaran 1.00

Class: 310 - B' Rusty Stirrup Equitation On The Flat    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
5 Judy Lucas, Banjo's Tune 1.00

Class: 311 - B' Rusty Stirrup Equitation Over Fences    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
4 Judy Lucas, Banjo's Tune 2.00

Class: 312 - B' Rusty Stirrup Hunters    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
5 Judy Lucas, Banjo's Tune 1.00

Class: 313 - B' Rusty Stirrup Hunters Under Saddle    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Judy Lucas, Banjo's Tune 4.00

Class: 320 - B' Children's Hunters, 11 & Under    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hollywood's Blue Comet, Noah Cyrus 6.00
2 Chance to Shine, LeeLee Buckingham 4.00 N
3 Acquitted, Madison Shack 3.00

Class: 321 - B' Children's Hunters, 11 & Under    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hollywood's Blue Comet, Noah Cyrus 6.00
2 Chance to Shine, LeeLee Buckingham 4.00 N
3 Acquitted, Madison Shack 3.00

Class: 322 - B' Children's Hunters, 11 & Under - Under Saddle    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hollywood's Blue Comet, Noah Cyrus 6.00
2 Acquitted, Madison Shack 4.00
3 Chance to Shine, LeeLee Buckingham 3.00 N

Class: 325 - B' Children's Hunters, 12 thru 14    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
0 Kenzington 0.00 N
2 Harper, Bailey Gossett 7.00
3 Luke Skywalker, Hannah Klinedinst 5.00 N
5 Show and Tell, Taylor Simonian 3.00

Class: 326 - B' Children's Hunters, 12 thru 14    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Luke Skywalker, Hannah Klinedinst 7.00 N
3 Harper, Bailey Gossett 5.00
4 Show and Tell, Taylor Simonian 4.00

Class: 327 - B' Children's Hunters, 12 thru 14 - Under Saddle    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Harper, Bailey Gossett 6.00

Class: 330 - B' Children's Hunters, 15 thru 17    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Orlando Noyers16.3, Karlene Rogerson 0.00 N
2 Tarah Marshall, Vogue 4.00 N
2 Vogue, Tarah Marshall 4.00
4 Alea Blankenship, Some Kind of Wonderful 2.00 N
4 Some Kind of Wonderful 2.00 N

Class: 331 - B' Children's Hunters, 15 thru 17    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Carlo Carlando, Conner Daniels 6.00
2 Orlando Noyers16.3, Karlene Rogerson 0.00 N
4 Vogue, Tarah Marshall 2.00
5 Some Kind of Wonderful, Alea Blankenship 1.00 N

Class: 332 - B' Children's Hunters, 15 thru 17 - Under Saddle    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Carlo Carlando, Conner Daniels 6.00
2 Orlando Noyers16.3, Karlene Rogerson 0.00 N

Class: 335 - B' Restricted Child-Adult Equitation On The Flat    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jane Berry, Japelous 10.00 N
3 Natasha Price 5.00
4 Devon Ingber, Roll The Dice 4.00
5 Martha B. Brown, Cor de Cassini 3.00
6 Ashley Ziman, Versace 2.00

Class: 336 - B' Restricted Child-Adult Equitation Over Fences    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Martha B. Brown, Cor de Cassini 10.00
2 Elizabeth Anatasi 0.00 X
4 Jane Berry, Japelous 4.00 N
5 Layla Baradaran 3.00 N

Class: 337 - B' Restricted Child-Adult Hunters    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
0 Layla Baradaran 0.00 N
1 Ashley Ziman, Versace 10.00
4 Devon Ingber, Roll The Dice 4.00
5 Elizabeth Anatasi 0.00 X
6 Jane Berry, Japelous 2.00 N

Class: 338 - B' Restricted Child-Adult Hunters Under Saddle    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Ashley Ziman, Versace 7.00
4 Jane Berry, Japelous 4.00 N
5 Martha B. Brown, Cor de Cassini 3.00
6 Devon Ingber, Roll The Dice 2.00

Class: 350 - B' Junior Green Rider Equitation On The Flat    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Bianca Jenkins 5.00 N
6 Eden Ritholz 2.00

Class: 351 - B' Junior Green Rider Equitation Over Fences    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Kelsey Risley 5.00 N
5 Bayne Bossom 3.00

Class: 352 - B' Junior Green Rider Hunters    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
6 Eden Ritholz 2.00

Class: 353 - B' Junior Green Rider Hunters Under Saddle    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Kelsey Risley 4.00 N
4 Eden Ritholz 2.00

Class: 380 - B' Amateur Hunters, 18 & Over    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Imperlo, Elizabeth Storm-McGovern 6.00 N
3 Destre, Beth Espinoza 3.00
4 Hamilton Bay, Kristen Buckingham 2.00 N

Class: 381 - B' Amateur Hunters, 18 & Over    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Destre, Beth Espinoza 4.00
3 Imperlo, Elizabeth Storm-McGovern 3.00 N
4 Hamilton Bay, Kristen Buckingham 2.00 N

Class: 382 - B' Amateur Hunters, 18 & Over - Under Saddle    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Imperlo, Elizabeth Storm-McGovern 6.00 N
2 Hamilton Bay, Kristen Buckingham 4.00 N
3 Destre, Beth Espinoza 3.00

Class: 385 - B' Equitation, 11 & Under - On The Flat    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Noah Cyrus, Hollywood's Blue Comet 6.00
3 Madison Shack, Acquitted 3.00
4 LeeLee Buckingham, Chance to Shine 2.00 N

Class: 386 - B' Equitation, 11 & Under - Over Fences    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LeeLee Buckingham, Chance to Shine 6.00 N
2 Noah Cyrus, Hollywood's Blue Comet 4.00
4 Madison Shack, Acquitted 2.00

Class: 387 - B' Equitation, 12 thru 14 - On The Flat    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
0 Taylor Simonian, Show and Tell 0.00 X
0 Mary Anastasi, Malibu Duke 0.00 X
1 Ana Acosta, City slicker 10.00 N
3 Bailey Gossett, Harper 5.00
4 Kailey Johnson 4.00 N
6 Emma Lapin, All or Nothing 2.00 N

Class: 388 - B' Equitation, 12 thru 17 - Over Fences    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
0 Taylor Simonian, Show and Tell 0.00 X
0 Mary Anastasi, Malibu Duke 0.00 X
0 Ana Acosta, City slicker 0.00 N
2 Willow Daniels, Grey Goose 7.00
3 Samantha Gastelum 5.00 N
5 Bailey Gossett, Harper 3.00
6 Hannah Klinedinst, Luke Skywalker 2.00

Class: 389 - B' Equitation, 15 thru 17 - On The Flat    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Alea Blankenship, Some Kind of Wonderful 4.00 N
3 Karlene Rogerson, Orlando Noyers16.3 3.00 N
4 Conner Daniels 2.00

Class: 390 - B' Equitation, 15 thru 17 - Over Fences    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Julia Mc Crimlisk, Hemingway 6.00 N
2 Alea Blankenship, Some Kind of Wonderful 4.00 N
3 Karlene Rogerson, Orlando Noyers16.3 3.00 N
5 Conner Daniels 1.00

Class: 391 - B' Equitation, 18 & Over - On The Flat    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Christine Phillips 4.00 N
3 Lauren Langbord, Riopelle 3.00 N
4 Beth Espinoza, Destre 2.00
5 Elizabeth Storm-McGovern, Imperlo 1.00 N

Class: 392 - B' Equitation, 18 & Over - Over Fences    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Brooke Erickson, Dream Delivered 6.00 N
2 Elizabeth Storm-McGovern, Imperlo 4.00 N
4 Beth Espinoza, Destre 2.00

Class: 410 - B' LAHJA Horsemanship Medal Class    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sarah Schroeder 10.00
2 Mary Anastasi, Malibu Duke 6.00
3 Tarah Marshall, Vogue 4.00
4 Julia Mc Crimlisk, Hemingway 2.00
5 Erin Wine, Ameko 1.00
7 Karlene Rogerson, Orlando Noyers16.3 0.00
8 Kendall Millard 0.00

Class: 411 - B' LAHJA Junior Medal Class    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Julia Mc Crimlisk, Hemingway 10.00
2 Cece Manze, Lexicon 6.00
3 Emma Shupper, Pamir 4.00
4 Natalie Sutherland, Lavendel Z 2.00
5 Kendall Cross 1.00
6 Julia Landmann, Cabochon 0.00
7 0.00
8 Caitlin Hart, Kountry Boy 0.00

Class: 412 - B' LAHJA Senior Medal Class    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Elizabeth Storm-McGovern, Imperlo 6.00
2 Cheryl Child, Luka 4.00
3 Darcie Grote 2.00
4 Brooke Erickson, Dream Delivered 1.00

Class: 413 - B' Rosewood Medal Class    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Deni Hird 10.00
2 Caitlin Hart, Kountry Boy 6.00
3 Kendall Cross 4.00
4 Kaitlin Mason 2.00
5 Samantha Gastelum 1.00
6 Julia Landmann, Cabochon 0.00
8 Erin Wine, Ameko 0.00

Class: 60 - Pony Hunters (Combined 60,65)    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Toblerone, Jodie Camberg 6.00 N
2 Belle Noir 4.00 N
3 Broc on Broadway, Katherine Schwarz 3.00

Class: 61 - $100 Small/Medium Pony Hunters (Combined 61,66)    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Toblerone, Jodie Camberg 3.00 N
4 Belle Noir 2.00 N
5 Broc on Broadway, Katherine Schwarz 1.00

Class: 62 - Pony Hunters Under Saddle (Combined 62,67)    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Toblerone, Jodie Camberg 4.00 N
4 Broc on Broadway, Katherine Schwarz 2.00

Class: 105 - Equitation, 14 & Under - On The Flat (Combined 1    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Katrina Swanky, Aurelius 9.00
2 Matilda Schulman 6.00
3 Gracie Marlowe 4.00
4 Ana Acosta, City slicker 3.00 N

Class: 108 - Equitation, 18 & Over - On The Flat (Combined 10    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kacie Lehner, Savoy 12.00 N
2 Alicyn Roy, Setero 9.00
4 Joann Niffenegger, Nautique 5.00
5 Val Funfar 3.00
6 Brooke Mansker 2.00 N

Class: 126 - Equitation, 14 & Under - Over Fences (Combined 1    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Katrina Swanky, Aurelius 6.00
3 Matilda Schulman 4.00
4 Hadley Boyd 3.00 N
5 Morgan Dickerson, Lexington 2.00

Class: 127 - Equitation, 14 & Under - Over Fences (Combined 1    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Morgan Dickerson, Lexington 6.00
3 Matilda Schulman 4.00
4 Kendall Cross 3.00 N

Provided by OrgPro


Top