LAEC Winter Horse Show

Los Angeles Equestrian Center

March 19 - 21, 2010


Class: 1 - Short Stirrup Equitation On The Flat    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Sarah Garsten 1.00

Class: 2 - Short Stirrup Hunters Under Saddle    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Sarah Garsten 2.00

Class: 3 - Short Stirrup Pleasure    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Sarah Garsten 2.00

Class: 4 - Short Stirrup Equitation Over Fences    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Sarah Garsten 2.00

Class: 5 - Short Stirrup Hunters    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Sarah Garsten 2.00

Class: 6 - Short Stirrup Hunters    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Sarah Garsten 4.00

Class: 40 - Children's Pony Hunters    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Gryfinder, Skylar Grossman 4.00
2 Pirate's Treasure, Christa Ellis 3.00 N

Class: 41 - Children's Pony Hunters    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Pirate's Treasure, Christa Ellis 4.00 N
2 Gryfinder, Skylar Grossman 3.00

Class: 42 - Children's Pony Hunters    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Gryfinder, Skylar Grossman 4.00
2 Pirate's Treasure, Christa Ellis 3.00 N

Class: 43 - Children's Pony Hunters    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Gryfinder, Skylar Grossman 4.00
2 Pirate's Treasure, Christa Ellis 3.00 N

Class: 44 - Children's Pony Hunters Under Saddle    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Gryfinder, Skylar Grossman 6.00
2 Pippilotta 4.00 N
3 Pirate's Treasure, Christa Ellis 3.00 N

Class: 45 - Small Pony Hunters    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Silver Steps 6.00
2 Glencoe Left Ya Spee, Ivey Burns 4.00 N
3 True Sport, Jillian Wolf 3.00 N
4 You Go Girl, Alivia Hart 2.00

Class: 46 - Small Pony Hunters    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Glencoe Left Ya Spee, Ivey Burns 6.00 N
2 Silver Steps 4.00
3 True Sport, Jillian Wolf 3.00 N
4 You Go Girl, Alivia Hart 2.00

Class: 47 - Small Pony Hunters    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 You Go Girl, Alivia Hart 6.00
2 Silver Steps 4.00
3 Glencoe Left Ya Spee, Ivey Burns 3.00 N
4 True Sport, Jillian Wolf 2.00 N

Class: 48 - Small Pony Hunters    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Silver Steps 6.00
2 You Go Girl, Alivia Hart 4.00
3 True Sport, Jillian Wolf 3.00 N
4 Glencoe Left Ya Spee, Ivey Burns 2.00 N

Class: 49 - Small Pony Hunters Under Saddle    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 True Sport, Jillian Wolf 6.00 N
2 Silver Steps 4.00
3 You Go Girl, Alivia Hart 3.00
4 Glencoe Left Ya Spee, Ivey Burns 2.00 N

Class: 70 - Children's Hunters, 13 & Under    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Frederik, Deni Hird 9.00 N
2 Miramar, Erin Murphy 6.00
3 Ruby Stevens 0.00 N
6 All or Nothing, Emma Lapin 0.00 N

Class: 71 - Children's Hunters, 13 & Under    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Frederik, Deni Hird 9.00 N
3 All or Nothing, Emma Lapin 4.00 N
4 Miramar, Erin Murphy 3.00

Class: 72 - Children's Hunters, 13 & Under    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 All or Nothing, Emma Lapin 9.00 N
2 Frederik, Deni Hird 6.00 N
4 Miramar, Erin Murphy 3.00

Class: 73 - Children's Hunters, 13 & Under    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Frederik, Deni Hird 6.00 N
3 All or Nothing, Emma Lapin 4.00 N
5 Miramar, Erin Murphy 2.00

Class: 74 - Children's Hunters, 13 & Under - Under Saddle    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Miramar, Erin Murphy 6.00
3 All or Nothing, Emma Lapin 3.00 N

Class: 75 - Children's Hunters, 14 thru 17    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Perfect Summer Day, Ashlyn Matheus 9.00 N
2 Rio Rojo, Adrianna Moore 6.00 N
3 0.00 N

Class: 76 - Children's Hunters, 14 thru 17    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Perfect Summer Day, Ashlyn Matheus 9.00 N
2 Rio Rojo, Adrianna Moore 6.00 N
6 0.00 N

Class: 77 - Children's Hunters, 14 thru 17    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Perfect Summer Day, Ashlyn Matheus 9.00 N
2 Rio Rojo, Adrianna Moore 6.00 N
3 Crescendo, Clara Plestis 4.00 N
6 Rhett Butler, Gabriella Barsocchini 0.00 N
8 0.00 N

Class: 78 - Children's Hunters, 14 thru 17    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Perfect Summer Day, Ashlyn Matheus 9.00 N
2 Rhett Butler, Gabriella Barsocchini 6.00 N
4 Crescendo, Clara Plestis 3.00 N
5 Rio Rojo, Adrianna Moore 2.00 N
7 0.00 N

Class: 79 - Children's Hunters, 14 thru 17 - Under Saddle    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Perfect Summer Day, Ashlyn Matheus 9.00 N
2 Rio Rojo, Adrianna Moore 6.00 N
6 0.00 N
7 Rhett Butler, Gabriella Barsocchini 0.00 N
8 Crescendo, Clara Plestis 0.00 N

Class: 90 - Modified Junior-Amateur Hunters    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
0 Jackson, Caroline Lurie 0.00 N
2 Elastic, Devon Manze 6.00 N
3 Cicero 78, Brennan Cusack 4.00
5 Hampton, Shauna Avrith 2.00 N

Class: 91 - Modified Junior-Amateur Hunters    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cicero 78, Brennan Cusack 9.00
2 Cartwright, Christine Daly 0.00 N
3 Jackson, Caroline Lurie 4.00 N
4 Sundance 3.00 N

Class: 92 - Modified Junior-Amateur Hunters    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jackson, Caroline Lurie 9.00 N
2 Merci Beaucoup, Hallier Brimberry 6.00 N
3 Sundance 4.00 N

Class: 93 - Modified Junior-Amateur Hunters Under Saddle    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Jackson, Caroline Lurie 3.00 N
3 King's Ransom, Karen Lucian 2.00 N

Class: 95 - Adult Amateur Hunters, 18 thru 35    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Savoy, Kacie Lehner 6.00 N
2 Up Cheers, Lindsay Mynott 4.00 N

Class: 96 - Adult Amateur Hunters, 18 thru 35    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Savoy, Kacie Lehner 6.00 N
2 Up Cheers, Lindsay Mynott 4.00 N

Class: 97 - Adult Amateur Hunters, 18 thru 35    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Savoy, Kacie Lehner 6.00 N
4 Up Cheers, Lindsay Mynott 2.00 N

Class: 98 - Adult Amateur Hunters, 18 thru 35    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Savoy, Kacie Lehner 4.00 N
4 Up Cheers, Lindsay Mynott 2.00 N

Class: 99 - Adult Amateur Hunters, 18 thru 35 - Under Saddle    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Savoy, Kacie Lehner 2.00 N

Class: 100 - Adult Amateur Hunters, 36 & Over    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Reflection, Barbi Mccoy 9.00 N
2 Casino Royal, Kathryn Martin 6.00
4 Hemingway, Susan Azad 3.00
6 Primo, Lindsay Hadley 0.00 N

Class: 101 - Adult Amateur Hunters, 36 & Over    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Primo, Lindsay Hadley 9.00
2 Hemingway, Susan Azad 6.00
3 Reflection, Barbi Mccoy 4.00 N

Class: 102 - Adult Amateur Hunters, 36 & Over    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Primo, Lindsay Hadley 6.00
3 Reflection, Barbi Mccoy 4.00 N
4 Casino Royal, Kathryn Martin 3.00
5 Hemingway, Susan Azad 2.00

Class: 103 - Adult Amateur Hunters, 36 & Over    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Primo, Lindsay Hadley 9.00
3 Casino Royal, Kathryn Martin 4.00
4 Reflection, Barbi Mccoy 3.00 N
5 Hemingway, Susan Azad 2.00

Class: 104 - Adult Amateur Hunters, 36 & Over - Under Saddle    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Reflection, Barbi Mccoy 9.00 N
2 Casino Royal, Kathryn Martin 6.00
3 Primo, Lindsay Hadley 4.00
4 King's Ransom, Karen Lucian 3.00 N
5 Hemingway, Susan Azad 2.00

Class: 11 - Long Stirrup Equitation On The Flat (Combined 11    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Claire Fialcowitz 3.00 N
2 Nancy Mynott, Up Cheers 2.00
3 0.00 N

Class: 12 - Long Stirrup Hunters Under Saddle (Combined 12,2    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 0.00 N
2 Claire Fialcowitz 2.00 N
3 Nancy Mynott, Up Cheers 1.00

Class: 145 - Pre-Green Hunters    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Viva's Hit, Cyndi Merritt 6.00 N
2 Miramar, Shauna Pennell 4.00
5 Amy Hess 0.00 N

Class: 146 - Pre-Green Hunters    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Amy Hess 0.00 N
2 Viva's Hit, Cyndi Merritt 4.00 N
5 Miramar, Shauna Pennell 1.00

Class: 147 - Pre-Green Hunters    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Viva's Hit, Cyndi Merritt 6.00 N
2 Miramar, Shauna Pennell 4.00
3 Amy Hess 0.00 N

Class: 148 - Pre-Green Hunters Under Saddle    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Miramar, Shauna Pennell 4.00
3 Viva's Hit, Cyndi Merritt 2.00 N
4 Amy Hess 0.00 N

Class: 14 - Long Stirrup Equitation Over Fences (Combined 14    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 0.00 N
2 Claire Fialcowitz 3.00 N
4 Nancy Mynott, Up Cheers 1.00

Class: 15 - Long Stirrup Hunters (Combined 15,25)    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Claire Fialcowitz 4.00 N
2 0.00 N
3 Lindsay Mynott, Up Cheers 2.00 N

Class: 160 - 1st Year Green Working Hunters    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 First & Goal 6.00 N
2 Casino Royal, Mark Purcell 4.00
4 Arcadia, Mark Purcell 2.00
5 Timber Line, Jamie Sailor 1.00 N

Class: 161 - 1st Year Green Working Hunters    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Harper, Tommi Clark 4.00
4 Arcadia, Mark Purcell 2.00
5 Timber Line, Jamie Sailor 1.00 N

Class: 162 - 1st Year Green Working Hunters    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 First & Goal 6.00 N
2 Harper, Tommi Clark 4.00
5 Timber Line, Jamie Sailor 1.00 N

Class: 163 - 1st Year Green Working Hunters Under Saddle    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Casino Royal, Mark Purcell 4.00
3 Zandigo 3.00 N
4 First & Goal 2.00 N

Class: 16 - Long Stirrup Hunters (Combined 16,26)    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Nancy Mynott, Up Cheers 4.00
2 Claire Fialcowitz 3.00 N
4 0.00 N

Class: 260 - Junior-Amateur Owner Jumpers - Table II, 2b    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Glados, Marnye Langer 6.00 N
2 On the Town, Marnye Langer 4.00
3 Le Petite, Clancey Cornell 3.00 N

Class: 261 - Junior-Amateur Owner Jumpers - Table II, 2b    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Le Petite, Clancey Cornell 6.00 N
2 Glados, Marnye Langer 4.00 N
3 On the Town, Marnye Langer 3.00

Class: 262 - Junior-Amateur Owner Jumpers - Table II, 2b    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Le Petite, Clancey Cornell 6.00 N
2 On the Town, Marnye Langer 4.00
3 Glados, Marnye Langer 3.00 N

Class: 275 - Low Children's-Adult Amateur Jumpers - Table II,    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Midnight Express, Alice Kuhns 6.00 N
4 Jersey Girl, Morgan Allison 3.00
5 Annabella, Caroline Lurie 2.00
6 Carlo Carlando, Madeleine Holmes 0.00 N

Class: 276 - Low Children's-Adult Amateur Jumpers - Table II,    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Jersey Girl, Morgan Allison 6.00
3 Moritz, Amza Bossom 4.00 N
5 Annabella, Caroline Lurie 2.00

Class: 277 - Low Children's-Adult Amateur Jumpers - Table II,    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Carlo Carlando, Madeleine Holmes 9.00 N
5 Inside Man, Mollie Hartung 2.00 N

Class: 280 - Children's Jumpers - Table II, 2b    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Koda, Jasmine Hainer 9.00 N
4 Union Jack, Brittany Albrecq 3.00 N

Class: 281 - Children's Jumpers - Table II, 2b    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Koda, Jasmine Hainer 9.00 N
2 Union Jack, Brittany Albrecq 6.00 N

Class: 282 - Children's Jumpers - Table II, 2b    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Koda, Jasmine Hainer 9.00 N

Class: 285 - Adult Amateur Jumpers - Table II, 2b    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
5 Zarysha, Laura Ware 2.00 N

Class: 286 - Adult Amateur Jumpers - Table II, 2b    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Tadine, Chelsea Curtis 6.00 N
5 Zarysha, Laura Ware 2.00 N
7 Limerick, Sue Ellen Martin 0.00 N

Class: 287 - Adult Amateur Jumpers - Table II, 2b    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Tadine, Chelsea Curtis 9.00 N
4 Limerick, Sue Ellen Martin 3.00 N

Class: 306 - Pony Equitation On The Flat    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jodie Camberg, Toblerone 9.00 N
2 Alivia Hart, You Go Girl 6.00
3 Ivey Burns, Glencoe Left Ya Spee 4.00 N
4 Mckenna Skelton, Bestseller 3.00 N
5 Jillian Wolf, True Sport 2.00 N
6 Silver Steps 0.00 N

Class: 307 - Equitation, 11 & Under - On The Flat    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dorothy Rose Kauffman Skloff, Pippilotta 4.00 N
2 Bailey Gossett 3.00
3 Erin Murphy 2.00

Class: 308 - Equitation, 12 thru 13 - On The Flat    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Tallulah Tepper 9.00 N
3 Maggie Bass, Summer's Golden Light 4.00 N
4 Christa Ellis 3.00 N
5 Jasmine Hainer 2.00 N

Class: 326 - Pony Equitation Over Fences    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Alivia Hart, You Go Girl 6.00
2 Jodie Camberg, Toblerone 4.00 N
3 Ivey Burns, Glencoe Left Ya Spee 3.00 N
4 Jillian Wolf, True Sport 2.00 N

Class: 327 - Pony Equitation Over Fences    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jillian Wolf, True Sport 9.00 N
2 Ivey Burns, Glencoe Left Ya Spee 6.00 N
3 Alivia Hart, You Go Girl 4.00
4 Jodie Camberg, Toblerone 3.00 N
5 Mckenna Skelton, Bestseller 2.00 N

Class: 328 - Equitation, 11 & Under - Over Fences    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mckenna Skelton 4.00
2 Daphne Harrington 3.00 N
3 Erin Murphy, Miramar 2.00

Class: 329 - Equitation, 11 & Under - Over Fences    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Daphne Harrington 4.00 N
2 Erin Murphy, Miramar 3.00
3 Mckenna Skelton 2.00

Class: 330 - Equitation, 12 thru 13 - Over Fences    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Deni Hird 9.00 N
2 Tallulah Tepper 6.00 N
4 Emma Lapin 3.00 N
5 Ruby Stevens 2.00 N

Class: 331 - Equitation, 12 thru 13 - Over Fences    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Deni Hird 9.00 N
2 Ruby Stevens 6.00 N
4 Emma Lapin 3.00 N
5 Tallulah Tepper 2.00 N

Class: 332 - Equitation, 14 thru 15 - Over Fences    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
0 Morgan Allison 0.00 N
1 Ashley Brien 9.00
2 Malina Munshi 6.00
3 Adrianna Moore 4.00 N
4 Katherine Hettwer, Cease Fire 3.00 N
5 Marissa Vitale, Count On Me 2.00 N
7 Jane Kang, Monte Carlo 0.00 N

Class: 333 - Equitation, 14 thru 15 - Over Fences    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
0 Morgan Allison 0.00 N
1 Katherine Hettwer, Cease Fire 9.00 N
2 Malina Munshi 6.00
3 Adrianna Moore 4.00 N
4 Gabriella Barsocchini, Rhett Butler 3.00 N
5 Clara Plestis, Crescendo 2.00
7 Marissa Vitale, Count On Me 0.00 N

Class: 334 - Equitation, 16 thru 17 - Over Fences    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mariah Hawes, Finnegan 9.00
2 Brennan Cusack 6.00 N
3 Emily Yslas, Gracie 4.00 N
4 Danielle Nuyen, Miss Mirelle 3.00 N
5 Katherine Sears, True Blue 2.00 N

Class: 335 - Equitation, 16 thru 17 - Over Fences    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Emily Yslas, Gracie 6.00 N
2 Mariah Hawes, Finnegan 4.00
3 Brennan Cusack 3.00 N
4 Katherine Sears, True Blue 2.00 N

Class: 343 - LAHJA Pony Medal Class    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Alivia Hart, You Go Girl 10.00
2 Ivey Burns, Glencoe Left Ya Spee 6.00
3 Christa Ellis, Pirate's Treasure 4.00
4 Lexie Looker, Silver Steps 2.00
5 Jodie Camberg, Toblerone 1.00
6 Jillian Wolf, True Sport 0.00

Class: 347 - LAHJA Horsemanship Medal Class    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jane Kang, Monte Carlo 10.00
2 Maggie Bass, Summer's Golden Light 6.00
3 Lindsay Mynott, Up Cheers 4.00
4 Daphne Harrington 2.00
5 Erin Murphy 1.00

Class: 350 - LAHJA/LA Saddlery Junior Medal Class    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hannah Stabler 10.00
2 Jamie Hlavacek 6.00
3 Ashley Brien 4.00
4 Devon Manze, Elastic 2.00
5 Mariah Hawes, Finnegan 1.00
6 Katherine Hettwer, Cease Fire 0.00

Class: 359 - LAHJA/LA Saddlery Senior Medal Class    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Christine Daly, Cartwright 0.00
2 Andrea Del Pizzo Roberts 6.00
3 Catherine Westling 4.00
4 Daphne Thompson 2.00
5 Sydney Hlavacek, Nashville 1.00

Class: 50 - Medium Pony Hunters (Combined 50,55)    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Gryfinder, Skylar Grossman 6.00
2 Bestseller, Mckenna Skelton 4.00 N
4 Toblerone, Jodie Camberg 2.00

Class: 51 - Medium Pony Hunters (Combined 51,56)    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Toblerone, Jodie Camberg 4.00
3 Bestseller, Mckenna Skelton 3.00 N
4 Gryfinder, Skylar Grossman 2.00

Class: 52 - Medium Pony Hunters (Combined 52,57)    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bestseller, Mckenna Skelton 6.00 N
2 Gryfinder, Skylar Grossman 4.00

Class: 53 - Medium Pony Hunters (Combined 53,58)    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Gryfinder, Skylar Grossman 4.00
3 Toblerone, Jodie Camberg 3.00
4 Bestseller, Mckenna Skelton 2.00 N

Class: 54 - Medium Pony Hunters Under Saddle (Combined 54,59    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Gryfinder, Skylar Grossman 4.00
3 Bestseller, Mckenna Skelton 3.00 N
4 Toblerone, Jodie Camberg 2.00

Class: 85 - Junior-Amateur Owner Hunters (Combined 85,110)    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Merci Beaucoup, Hallier Brimberry 4.00 N
3 First & Goal, Jennifer Rawlings 3.00 N
4 Elastic, Devon Manze 2.00

Class: 86 - Junior-Amateur Owner Hunters (Combined 86,111)    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Merci Beaucoup, Hallier Brimberry 6.00 N
3 Elastic, Devon Manze 3.00
4 First & Goal, Jennifer Rawlings 2.00 N

Class: 87 - Junior-Amateur Owner Hunters (Combined 87,112)    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 First & Goal, Jennifer Rawlings 6.00 N
2 Merci Beaucoup, Hallier Brimberry 4.00 N
3 Elastic, Devon Manze 3.00

Class: 88 - Junior-Amateur Owner Hunters (Combined 88,113)    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 First & Goal, Jennifer Rawlings 6.00 N
3 Merci Beaucoup, Hallier Brimberry 3.00 N
4 Elastic, Devon Manze 2.00

Class: 89 - Junior-Amateur Owner Hunters Under Saddle (Combi    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 First & Goal, Jennifer Rawlings 4.00 N
2 Merci Beaucoup, Hallier Brimberry 3.00 N

Class: 309 - Equitation, 14 thru 15 - On The Flat (Combined 3    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Malina Munshi 9.00
2 Jane Kang, Monte Carlo 6.00 N
3 Molly Peddicord 4.00 N
4 Brittany Martindale 3.00 N
5 Ashley Brien 2.00
6 Morgan Allison 0.00 N
7 Danielle Nuyen 0.00 N

Class: 311 - Equitation, 18 thru 35 - On The Flat (Combined 3    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Daphne Thompson 9.00
2 Kacie Lehner 6.00
3 Karen Lucian, King's Ransom 4.00 N
4 Susan Azad, Hemingway 3.00
5 Barbi Mccoy, Reflection 2.00 N

Class: 336 - Equitation, 18 thru 35 - Over Fences (Combined 3    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 0.00 N
2 Daphne Thompson 6.00
3 Andrea Del Pizzo Roberts 4.00 N
4 Catherine Westling 3.00 N
5 Sydney Hlavacek, Nashville 2.00 N

Class: 337 - Equitation, 18 thru 35 - Over Fences (Combined 3    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Catherine Westling 9.00 N
2 Sydney Hlavacek, Nashville 6.00 N
3 Daphne Thompson 4.00
4 Barbi Mccoy, Reflection 3.00 N

Provided by OrgPro


Top