Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Emma Johnston, Nostalgic | 6.00 | |
2 | Leila Ward-Maroney, Cinnamon toast Crunch | 0.00 | |
3 | Kayla McCurdy, Morpheus 2 | 3.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Brown Carr Meredith, Un Amor | 0.00 | |
2 | Kayla McCurdy, Morpheus 2 | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Lorena Christie, Whiskey Business | 6.00 | |
2 | Georgia Wilder, Lord Royale D.S. | 0.00 | |
3 | Ashley Uzan, Chosen | 0.00 | |
4 | Leah Sachs, Da Vinci | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Georgia Wilder, Lord Royale D.S. | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Phoebe McFetridge, River Run | 6.00 | |
2 | Georgia Wilder, Lord Royale D.S. | 0.00 | |
3 | Leah Sachs, Da Vinci | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Kamille Fernandez, Ringo Starr | 0.00 | |
2 | Lisa Stroway, Saluut To Shakespeare | 0.00 | |
3 | Maddie Massey, Levantos | 0.00 | |
4 | Avery Lewis, Macgregor | 4.00 | |
5 | Sharon Zimmerman, Kensington | 0.00 | |
6 | Valentina Tevanyan, Captain Crunch | 0.00 | |
7 | Lillian Giangiacomo, Dreamscape | 0.00 | |
8 | Olivia Smith, Ferdinand Porche | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Kamille Fernandez, Ringo Starr | 0.00 | |
2 | Avery Lewis, Macgregor | 7.00 | |
3 | Megan Slomowitz, Le Coeur D'Klein | 0.00 | |
4 | Marlowe Napolito, D Lone Ranger | 2.00 | |
5 | Valentina Tevanyan, Captain Crunch | 0.00 | |
6 | Sharon Zimmerman, Kensington | 0.00 | |
7 | Lisa Stroway, Saluut To Shakespeare | 0.00 | |
8 | Olivia Smith, Ferdinand Porche | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Amanda Beeler, Gorgeous George | 0.00 | |
2 | Sofia Agapitova, Smallwoods Special Effec | 7.00 | |
3 | Liat Shademan, JLO | 0.00 | |
4 | Jillian Rothgeb, Catokio | 0.00 | |
5 | Mila Domic, Pomme Frite | 3.00 | |
6 | Caroline Cockriel, Chocolate Chip | 0.00 | |
7 | Khloe Savatsilla, Taste The Rainbow | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Sofia Agapitova, Smallwoods Special Effec | 10.00 | |
2 | Mila Domic, Pomme Frite | 7.00 | |
3 | Caroline Cockriel, Chocolate Chip | 0.00 | |
4 | Amanda Beeler, Gorgeous George | 0.00 | |
5 | Khloe Savatsilla, Taste The Rainbow | 0.00 | |
6 | Natalie Morales Rhodes, River City Blues | 0.00 | |
7 | Penelope Woods, Rendezvous Rye | 0.00 | |
8 | Jillian Rothgeb, Catokio | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Kate Csiki, Little Ceaser | 6.00 | |
2 | Tracy Rosberg, Bailando | 4.00 | |
3 | Mia Forchelli, Crusader | 3.00 | |
4 | Ashley Wells, Belfast | 0.00 | |
5 | Bridget Costello, Carried Interest | 1.00 | |
6 | Christine Baldwin, Cor de Psalm Xlvi | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Cece Raskind, Iron Will | 0.00 | |
2 | Tracy Rosberg, Bailando | 4.00 | |
3 | Mia Forchelli, Crusader | 3.00 | |
4 | Christine Baldwin, Cor de Psalm Xlvi | 0.00 | |
5 | Bridget Costello, Carried Interest | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Kamille Fernandez, Ringo Starr | 0.00 | |
2 | Marlowe Napolito, D Lone Ranger | 6.00 | |
3 | Olivia Smith, Ferdinand Porche | 0.00 | |
4 | Valentina Tevanyan, Captain Crunch | 0.00 | |
5 | Lisa Stroway, Saluut To Shakespeare | 0.00 | |
6 | Maggie Cripps, All Eyes On Me | 0.00 | |
7 | Lillian Giangiacomo, Dreamscape | 0.00 | |
8 | Adrianna Moses, Honeywood | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Mila Domic, Pomme Frite | 4.00 | |
2 | Jane Waters, Giradelli | 2.00 | |
3 | Liat Shademan, JLO | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Cleo McIntosh, Clanfair Red Robin | 0.00 |