Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Keystone, Mckenna Skelton | 0.00 | |
2 | Daltone du Parc, Michelle Morris | 0.00 | |
3 | Canadian Constellation, Emily Kelley | 0.00 | |
4 | Cassito, Michelle Morris | 0.00 | |
5 | Satchmo, Katherine Ginzton | 0.00 | |
6 | Wizard Z, Mckenna Skelton | 2.00 | N |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Keystone, Mckenna Skelton | 0.00 | |
2 | Daltone du Parc, Michelle Morris | 0.00 | |
3 | New Moon, Amanda Beeler | 5.00 | N |
4 | On Point, Goldie Bronson | 0.00 | |
5 | Canadian Constellation, Emily Kelley | 0.00 | |
6 | Wizard Z, Mckenna Skelton | 2.00 | N |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | New Moon, Amanda Beeler | 6.00 | N |
2 | Keystone, Mckenna Skelton | 0.00 | |
3 | Canadian Constellation, Emily Kelley | 0.00 | |
4 | Satchmo, Katherine Ginzton | 0.00 | |
5 | Portofino, Sydney Deberdt | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Peaches, Tyler Thomas | 6.00 | |
2 | Yours Truly, Deni Hird | 0.00 | |
3 | Edelweiss de Moyon, Michelle Morris | 0.00 | |
4 | Kaliman, Ava Park | 2.00 | N |
5 | Triumph de Libersart Z, Michelle Morris | 1.00 | N |
6 | Lift Off, Daphne Foran | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Peaches, Tyler Thomas | 6.00 | |
2 | Yours Truly, Deni Hird | 0.00 | |
3 | Edelweiss de Moyon, Michelle Morris | 0.00 | |
4 | Chosen, Michelle Morris | 0.00 | |
5 | Triumph de Libersart Z, Michelle Morris | 1.00 | N |
6 | Maestro, Amy Hess | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | My Ty, Debbie Johnston | 0.00 | |
2 | Blue Moon, Sophia Adler | 4.00 | |
3 | Suede, Lorena Christie | 0.00 | |
4 | Whiskey Business, Lorena Christie | 2.00 | |
5 | Olive, Anna Fudacz | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Blue Moon, Sophia Adler | 6.00 | |
2 | Lord Royale DS, Georgia Wilder | 0.00 | |
3 | Diorado VDL, Sasha Machala | 3.00 | |
4 | Olive, Anna Fudacz | 2.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Olive, Anna Fudacz | 6.00 | |
2 | Lord Royale DS, Georgia Wilder | 0.00 | |
3 | Diorado VDL, Sasha Machala | 3.00 | |
4 | Blue Moon, Sophia Adler | 2.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Superman KC, Chris Land | 6.00 | N |
2 | Olive, Anna Fudacz | 4.00 | |
3 | Diorado VDL, Sasha Machala | 3.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Peaches, Kathryn Burpee | 6.00 | |
2 | Maestro, Stephanie Morley | 4.00 | |
3 | Hertog Jan Weering, Julia Goodwine | 3.00 | N |
4 | Kiarena, Emilia Newey | 2.00 | N |
5 | Portofino, Sydney Deberdt | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Maestro, Stephanie Morley | 6.00 | |
2 | Wizard Z, Keira Duran | 4.00 | |
3 | Canadian Constellation, Emily Kelley | 0.00 | |
4 | Portofino, Sydney Deberdt | 0.00 | |
5 | Lift Off, Mandy Hosford | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Chosen, Ashley Uzan | 0.00 | |
2 | Wizard Z, Keira Duran | 7.00 | |
3 | Lift Off, Mandy Hosford | 0.00 | |
4 | Canadian Constellation, Emily Kelley | 0.00 | |
5 | Peaches, Kathryn Burpee | 3.00 | |
6 | Kiarena, Emilia Newey | 2.00 | N |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Peaches, Kathryn Burpee | 10.00 | |
2 | Maestro, Stephanie Morley | 7.00 | |
3 | Canadian Constellation, Emily Kelley | 0.00 | |
4 | Lift Off, Mandy Hosford | 0.00 | |
5 | Kiarena, Emilia Newey | 3.00 | N |
6 | Wizard Z, Keira Duran | 2.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Wizard Z, Keira Duran | 6.00 | |
2 | Lift Off, Mandy Hosford | 0.00 | |
3 | Maestro, Stephanie Morley | 3.00 | |
4 | Canadian Constellation, Emily Kelley | 0.00 | |
5 | Peaches, Kathryn Burpee | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Sasha Machala, Diorado VDL | 6.00 | |
2 | Anna Fudacz, Olive | 4.00 | |
3 | Jordan DeSantis, Farmore Royal Heist | 3.00 | N |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Georgia Wilder, Lord Royale DS | 0.00 | |
2 | Sasha Machala, Diorado VDL | 4.00 | |
3 | Sophia Adler, Blue Moon | 3.00 | |
4 | Debbie Johnston, My Ty | 0.00 | |
5 | Lorena Christie, Whiskey Business | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Sophia Adler, Blue Moon | 6.00 | |
2 | Georgia Wilder, Lord Royale DS | 0.00 | |
3 | Sasha Machala, Diorado VDL | 3.00 | |
4 | Anna Fudacz, Olive | 2.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Mirey Kurkcuoglu, Triumph de Libersart Z | 0.00 | |
2 | Mia Wu, Edelweiss de Moyon | 7.00 | N |
3 | Goldie Bronson, On Point | 0.00 | |
4 | Sydney Deberdt, Portofino | 0.00 | |
5 | Ava Park, Lykke Li Terma Z | 3.00 | N |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Goldie Bronson, On Point | 0.00 | |
2 | Ashley Uzan, Chosen | 0.00 | |
3 | Mirey Kurkcuoglu, Triumph de Libersart Z | 0.00 | |
4 | Ava Park, Lykke Li Terma Z | 2.00 | N |
5 | Mia Wu, Edelweiss de Moyon | 1.00 | N |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Mia Wu, Edelweiss de Moyon | 6.00 | N |
2 | Sydney Deberdt, Portofino | 0.00 | |
3 | Raffaella Eldridge, Coyoacan LS | 3.00 | N |
4 | Emma Gordo, SS Brando | 2.00 | |
5 | Ashley Uzan, Chosen | 0.00 | |
6 | Sophia Cellore, Grande Selvaggio | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Keystone, Mckenna Skelton | 0.00 | |
2 | Maestro, Amy Hess | 7.00 | |
3 | On Point, Goldie Bronson | 0.00 | |
4 | Yours Truly, Deni Hird | 0.00 | |
5 | Satchmo, Katherine Ginzton | 0.00 | |
6 | New Moon, Amanda Beeler | 2.00 | N |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Maestro, Stephanie Morley | 6.00 | |
2 | Canadian Constellation, Emily Kelley | 0.00 | |
3 | Peaches, Tyler Thomas | 3.00 | |
4 | Kiarena, Emilia Newey | 2.00 | N |
5 | On Point, Goldie Bronson | 0.00 | |
6 | Lift Off, Mandy Hosford | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Worth the wait, Emily Kelley | 0.00 | |
2 | Beaverwoods Foxberry, Harley Bartolacci Bjelkstam | 0.00 | |
3 | Orchard Hills Penny Candy, Sofia Agapitova | 3.00 | |
4 | Cassanova, Harley Bartolacci Bjelkstam | 0.00 | |
5 | Funny Flipp, Emilie Villeneuve | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Beaverwoods Foxberry, Harley Bartolacci Bjelkstam | 0.00 | |
2 | Worth the wait, Emily Kelley | 0.00 | |
3 | Happy Times, Rachel Overholt | 0.00 | |
4 | Cassanova, Harley Bartolacci Bjelkstam | 0.00 | |
5 | Orchard Hills Penny Candy, Sofia Agapitova | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Funny Flipp, Emilie Villeneuve | 0.00 | |
2 | Beaverwoods Foxberry, Harley Bartolacci Bjelkstam | 0.00 | |
3 | Orchard Hills Penny Candy, Sofia Agapitova | 3.00 | |
4 | Royalty, Gemma Rosenberg | 0.00 | |
5 | Spotify, Kara Welch | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Canek, Emiliano Ortega | 0.00 | |
2 | Bonofacio FLF, Sofia Agapitova | 4.00 | |
3 | LEGIS Take The Wheel, Kelly Hill | 0.00 | |
4 | Commander, Ashlynn Compton | 2.00 | |
5 | Gorgeous George, Kristianna Drews | 0.00 | |
6 | Jimminey DG, Julia Harris | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Gorgeous George, Kristianna Drews | 0.00 | |
2 | LEGIS Take The Wheel, Kelly Hill | 0.00 | |
3 | Bonofacio FLF, Sofia Agapitova | 3.00 | |
4 | Commander, Ashlynn Compton | 2.00 | |
5 | Canek, Emiliano Ortega | 0.00 | |
6 | Jimminey DG, Julia Harris | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Bonofacio FLF, Sofia Agapitova | 6.00 | |
2 | Funny Flipp, Ashlynn Compton | 0.00 | |
3 | Gorgeous George, Kristianna Drews | 0.00 | |
4 | LEGIS Take The Wheel, Kelly Hill | 0.00 | |
5 | Canek, Emiliano Ortega | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Suede, Lorena Christie | 0.00 | |
2 | Daltone du Parc, Zoe Sasaki | 0.00 | |
3 | Hendrix, Fallon Givens | 5.00 | |
4 | Pink, Alena Rogers | 0.00 | |
5 | Clanfair Red Robin, Cleo McIntosh | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Legis Air, Jasmine Larsen | 6.00 | |
2 | Pink, Alena Rogers | 0.00 | |
3 | Hemingway, Alexandra Creger | 0.00 | |
4 | Tofino, Zoe Roberts | 0.00 | |
5 | Finland Station, Megan Wasserman | 1.00 | N |
6 | Coca Cola 6, Victoria Burpee | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Legis Air, Jasmine Larsen | 6.00 | |
2 | Coca Cola 6, Victoria Burpee | 4.00 | |
3 | Hendrix, Fallon Givens | 3.00 | |
4 | Hemingway, Alexandra Creger | 0.00 | |
5 | Tofino, Zoe Roberts | 0.00 | |
6 | Finland Station, Megan Wasserman | 0.00 | N |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Superman KC, Chris Land | 6.00 | N |
2 | Hemingway, Alexandra Creger | 0.00 | |
3 | Clanfair Red Robin, Cleo McIntosh | 0.00 | |
4 | Legis Air, Jasmine Larsen | 2.00 | |
5 | Coca Cola 6, Victoria Burpee | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Sofia Agapitova, Orchard Hills Penny Candy | 6.00 | |
2 | Ali Garrido, Brilliant Disguise | 0.00 | |
3 | Harley Bartolacci Bjelkstam, Beaverwoods Foxberry | 0.00 | |
4 | Emily Kelley, Worth the wait | 0.00 | |
5 | Avery Lewis, Macgregor | 1.00 | N |
6 | Overholt, Rachel, Happy Times | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Garrido, Ali, Brilliant Disguise | 0.00 | |
2 | Sofia Agapitova, Orchard Hills Penny Candy | 4.00 | |
3 | Emily Kelley, Worth the wait | 0.00 | |
4 | Rachel Overholt, Happy Times | 0.00 | |
5 | Harley Bartolacci Bjelkstam, Beaverwoods Foxberry | 0.00 | |
6 | Avery Lewis, Macgregor | 0.00 | N |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Emily Kelley, Worth the wait | 0.00 | |
2 | Ali Garrido, Brilliant Disguise | 0.00 | |
3 | Harley Bartolacci Bjelkstam, Beaverwoods Foxberry | 0.00 | |
4 | Emilie Villeneuve, Funny Flipp | 2.00 | N |
5 | Avery Lewis, Macgregor | 1.00 | N |
6 | Sofia Agapitova, Orchard Hills Penny Candy | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Kelly Hill, LEGIS Take The Wheel | 0.00 | N |
2 | Kristianna Drews, Gorgeous George | 0.00 | |
3 | Ashlynn Compton, Commander | 3.00 | |
4 | Sofia Agapitova, Bonofacio FLF | 2.00 | |
5 | Julia Harris, Jimminey DG | 1.00 | N |
6 | Grace Clark, Clover | 0.00 | N |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Sofia Agapitova, Bonofacio FLF | 6.00 | |
2 | Jolie Fennell, Cir Maximus | 0.00 | |
3 | Kristianna Drews, Gorgeous George | 0.00 | |
4 | Julia Harris, Jimminey DG | 2.00 | N |
5 | Ashlynn Compton, Commander | 1.00 | |
6 | Emiliano Ortega, Canek | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Kristianna Drews, Gorgeous George | 0.00 | |
2 | Grace Clark, Clover | 4.00 | N |
3 | Sofia Agapitova, Bonofacio FLF | 3.00 | |
4 | Ashlynn Compton, Commander | 2.00 | |
5 | Kelly Hill, LEGIS Take The Wheel | 0.00 | N |
6 | Juliette Joffroy, Bubbles | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Lorena Christie, Whiskey Business | 10.00 | N |
2 | Alexandra Creger, Hemingway | 0.00 | |
3 | Georgia Wilder, Lord Royale DS | 0.00 | |
4 | Jasmine Larsen, Legis Air | 4.00 | |
5 | Zoe Sasaki, Daltone du Parc | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Kate Csiki, Cassito | 6.00 | |
2 | Creger, Alexandra, Hemingway | 0.00 | |
3 | Jasmine Larsen, Legis Air | 3.00 | |
4 | Zoe Roberts, Tofino | 0.00 | |
5 | Megan Wasserman, Finland Station | 1.00 | N |
6 | Cleo McIntosh, Clanfair Red Robin | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Zoe Sasaki, Daltone du Parc | 0.00 | |
2 | Jasmine Larsen, Legis Air | 4.00 | |
3 | Kathryn Burpee, Coca Cola 6 | 3.00 | |
4 | Cleo McIntosh, Clanfair Red Robin | 0.00 | |
5 | Alexandra Creger, Hemingway | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Eva Balsin, Lexington | 0.00 | |
2 | Gemma Rosenberg, Royalty | 0.00 | |
3 | Kylie Swanson, MB Royal Chex | 0.00 | |
4 | Lili Marshall, Irish Pride | 0.00 | |
5 | Harley Bartolacci Bjelkstam, Cassanova | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Lili Marshall, Irish Pride | 0.00 | |
2 | Gemma Rosenberg, Royalty | 0.00 | |
3 | Eva Balsin, Lexington | 0.00 | |
4 | Paisley Swanson, MB Royal Chex | 0.00 | |
5 | Harley Bartolacci Bjelkstam, Cassanova | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Kylie Swanson, MB Royal Chex | 0.00 | |
2 | Eva Balsin, Lexington | 0.00 | |
3 | Harley Bartolacci Bjelkstam, Cassanova | 0.00 | |
4 | Lili Marshall, Irish Pride | 0.00 | |
5 | Catie Kovelman, Maximus | 1.00 | N |
6 | Gemma Rosenberg, Royalty | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Elizabeth Selby, Pacifico | 6.00 | |
2 | Eva Balsin, Lexington | 0.00 | |
3 | Harley Bartolacci Bjelkstam, Cassanova | 0.00 | |
4 | Gemma Rosenberg, Royalty | 0.00 | |
5 | Lili Marshall, True Grit | 0.00 | |
6 | Sheryl North, Moonlight Sonata | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Brooklyn Friedlander, Cinnamon Twist | 6.00 | |
2 | Leonie Babakhanian, Nutter Butter | 4.00 | N |
3 | Charlotte Soulie, Eden Longane | 3.00 | N |
4 | Paisley Swanson, MB Royal Chex | 0.00 | |
5 | Ethan Ho, Poncho | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Brooklyn Friedlander, Cinnamon Twist | 6.00 | |
2 | Charlotte Soulie, Eden Longane | 4.00 | N |
3 | Leonie Babakhanian, Nutter Butter | 3.00 | N |
4 | Ethan Ho, Poncho | 2.00 | |
5 | Paisley Swanson, MB Royal Chex | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Brooklyn Friedlander, Cinnamon Twist | 6.00 | |
2 | Leonie Babakhanian, Nutter Butter | 4.00 | N |
3 | Charlotte Soulie, Eden Longane | 3.00 | N |
4 | Paisley Swanson, MB Royal Chex | 0.00 | |
5 | Ethan Ho, Poncho | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Charlotte Soulie, Eden Longane | 6.00 | N |
2 | Leonie Babakhanian, Nutter Butter | 4.00 | N |
3 | Brooklyn Friedlander, Cinnamon Twist | 3.00 | |
4 | Sheryl North, Moonlight Sonata | 0.00 | |
5 | Ethan Ho, Poncho | 1.00 | |
6 | Paisley Swanson, MB Royal Chex | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Brooklyn Friedlander, Cinnamon Twist | 6.00 | |
2 | Leonie Babakhanian, Nutter Butter | 4.00 | N |
3 | Sheryl North, Moonlight Sonata | 0.00 | |
4 | Charlotte Soulie, Eden Longane | 2.00 | N |
5 | Ethan Ho, Poncho | 1.00 | |
6 | Paisley Swanson, MB Royal Chex | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Charlotte Soulie, Eden Longane | 6.00 | N |
2 | Leonie Babakhanian, Nutter Butter | 4.00 | N |
3 | Brooklyn Friedlander, Cinnamon Twist | 3.00 | |
4 | Paisley Swanson, MB Royal Chex | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Brooklyn Friedlander, Cinnamon Twist | 6.00 | |
2 | Paisley Swanson, MB Royal Chex | 0.00 | |
3 | Charlotte Soulie, Eden Longane | 3.00 | N |
4 | Kylie Swanson, My Lucky Little Penny | 0.00 | |
5 | Ethan Ho, Poncho | 1.00 | |
6 | Leonie Babakhanian, Nutter Butter | 0.00 | N |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Worth the wait, Emily Kelley | 0.00 | |
2 | Commander, Ashlynn Compton | 4.00 | N |
3 | Beaverwoods Foxberry, Harley Bartolacci Bjelkstam | 0.00 | |
4 | Bonofacio FLF, Sofia Agapitova | 2.00 | |
5 | LEGIS Take The Wheel, Kelly Hill | 0.00 | |
6 | Spotify, Kara Welch | 0.00 | |
7 | Orchard Hills Penny Candy, Sofia Agapitova | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Hemingway, Alexandra Creger | 0.00 | |
2 | Hendrix, Fallon Givens | 4.00 | |
3 | Canek, Emiliano Ortega | 0.00 | |
4 | Clanfair Red Robin, Cleo McIntosh | 0.00 | |
5 | Legis Air, Jasmine Larsen | 1.00 | |
6 | Pink, Alena Rogers | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Armadale, Jamiane Cook | 0.00 | |
2 | Hello Punky, claire Rappaport | 0.00 | |
3 | Gimli, Carole Lieberman | 0.00 | |
4 | My Ty, Debbie Johnston | 0.00 | |
5 | Clooney, Cassie Lutz | 0.00 | |
6 | Delilah, Britt Sabbah | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Big Talk, Jolie Fennell | 0.00 | |
2 | Armadale, Jamiane Cook | 0.00 | |
3 | Hello Punky, claire Rappaport | 0.00 | |
4 | Chiniloma, Madison Burton | 0.00 | |
5 | JJ, Alice Rossiter | 0.00 | |
6 | Karla, Ninon Chen Shi Yuan Cofrade | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Chiniloma, Madison Burton | 0.00 | |
2 | JJ, Alice Rossiter | 0.00 | |
3 | Sky, Elena Nikooee | 0.00 | |
4 | Ikarus CH, Adrienne Cho | 0.00 | |
5 | Norman Jorgenson, Sari Thayer | 0.00 | |
6 | Millennium Falcon, Elizabeth Bennett | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Farmore Royal Heist, Jordan DeSantis | 6.00 | |
2 | Churchill, Amanda Jane | 0.00 | |
3 | Cavat, Flavyn Mendoza | 0.00 | |
4 | Snow Angel, Sophie Acker | 0.00 | |
5 | Hello Punky, Lili Marshall | 0.00 | |
6 | Big Story, Helen Smith | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Big Talk, Jolie Fennell | 0.00 | |
2 | Beirut B, Brianna Shannon | 0.00 | |
3 | Hello Punky, claire Rappaport | 0.00 | |
4 | Farmore Royal Heist, Jordan DeSantis | 2.00 | |
5 | Armadale, Jamiane Cook | 0.00 | |
5 | Ikarus CH, Adrienne Cho | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Beirut B, Brianna Shannon | 0.00 | |
2 | Armadale, Jamiane Cook | 0.00 | |
3 | Chiniloma, Madison Burton | 0.00 | |
4 | Sky, Elena Nikooee | 0.00 | |
5 | Hello Punky, claire Rappaport | 0.00 | |
6 | Dublin B, Brianna Shannon | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Churchill, Amanda Jane | 0.00 | |
2 | Lady Saphira, Emma Fabbri | 0.00 | |
3 | Mylo, Kyle Kirchen | 0.00 | |
4 | Texas, Irene Fitzsimmons | 0.00 | |
5 | Rickamore Rafferty, Hannah Scherer | 0.00 | |
6 | Cavat, Flavyn Mendoza | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Cavat, Flavyn Mendoza | 0.00 | |
2 | Golden Apple, Raffaella Eldridge | 0.00 | |
3 | Mylo, Kyle Kirchen | 0.00 | |
4 | Lady Saphira, Emma Fabbri | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Lady Saphira, Emma Fabbri | 0.00 | |
2 | Churchill, Amanda Jane | 0.00 | |
3 | Mylo, Kyle Kirchen | 0.00 | |
4 | Armadale, Jamiane Cook | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Perrier, Alyssa Karle | 6.00 | |
2 | Clever Boy, Jameson Roberts | 0.00 | |
3 | Lykke Li Terma Z, Ava Park | 0.00 | |
4 | Lady Saphira, Emma Fabbri | 0.00 | |
5 | Churchill, Amanda Jane | 0.00 | |
6 | St. Elmo's Fire, Harper Hollander | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Donna Z, Naomi Wildt | 0.00 | |
2 | Lady Saphira, Emma Fabbri | 0.00 | |
3 | Texas, Irene Fitzsimmons | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Perrier, Alyssa Karle | 6.00 | |
2 | Donna Z, Naomi Wildt | 0.00 | |
3 | Golden Apple, Sarah Cline | 0.00 | |
4 | St. Elmo's Fire, Harper Hollander | 0.00 | |
5 | Churchill, Amanda Jane | 0.00 | |
6 | Lady Saphira, Emma Fabbri | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Taxco de la Nutria, Janet Steeper | 0.00 | |
2 | Chanella, Alyssa Karle | 4.00 | |
3 | Clever Boy, Jameson Roberts | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Taxco de la Nutria, Janet Steeper | 0.00 | |
2 | Clever Boy, Jameson Roberts | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Chanella, Alyssa Karle | 6.00 | |
2 | Clever Boy, Jameson Roberts | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Contenza, Tara Cornelius | 0.00 | N |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | For Fun, Lucy Russell | 0.00 | |
2 | Fierro Van Bervenbroek, Alison Raich | 0.00 | |
3 | Clever Boy, Jameson Roberts | 0.00 | |
4 | Contenza, Tara Cornelius | 2.00 | N |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | For Fun, Lucy Russell | 0.00 | |
2 | Clever Boy, Jameson Roberts | 0.00 | |
3 | Fierro Van Bervenbroek, Alison Raich | 0.00 | |
4 | Contenza, Tara Cornelius | 2.00 | N |