Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | RACHEL DALFONSI, KIPLING | 0.00 | |
2 | Ella Fox, Royal Lux | 2.00 | |
3 | Lucy Russell, FOR FUN | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Shelby Steinberg, CHARLIE'S ANGEL | 10.00 | |
2 | Sofia Agapitova, ORCHARD HILLS PENNY CANDY | 6.00 | |
3 | Payton Jacobs, As good As It Gets | 4.00 | |
4 | Victoria Burpee, CASTOR BOY Z | 0.00 | |
5 | Catherine Sures, Catch A Kiss | 0.00 | |
6 | TATUM GUARNERA, SILVER DOLLAR | 0.00 | |
7 | Kaylee Santos, WHATTA DREAM | 0.00 | |
8 | Harlow Bottarini, Little More Than That | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Ripley Ehrlich, Coconut V | 10.00 | |
2 | Taya Wykert, Westeros | 6.00 | |
3 | Megan Huber, FINEST HOUR | 0.00 | |
4 | Jordan Rivera, CONCERTO | 2.00 | |
5 | Sophia Cellore, Orion's Nite | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Georgia Bass, Vivant | 6.00 | |
2 | Lucy Thomson, Touchback | 4.00 | |
3 | Lily Grosz, Elvis 284 | 3.00 | |
4 | Lucia Koyama, Custavino | 2.00 | |
5 | Bella Liu, Cenito 4 | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Lucy Thomson, Touchback | 6.00 | |
2 | Georgia Bass, Vivant | 4.00 | |
3 | Bella Liu, Cenito 4 | 3.00 | |
4 | Lily Grosz, Elvis 284 | 2.00 | |
5 | Lucia Koyama, Custavino | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Georgia Bass, Vivant | 6.00 | |
2 | Lucia Koyama, Custavino | 4.00 | |
3 | Lily Grosz, Elvis 284 | 3.00 | |
4 | Lucy Thomson, Touchback | 2.00 | |
5 | Bella Liu, Cenito 4 | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Noah Nelson, ODYSSEUS | 0.00 | |
2 | Sophia Blake, Absolutely | 0.00 | |
3 | Sofia Brocca-Jacobs, ROMANEE CONTI | 3.00 | |
4 | Harper Murray-Nelson, Dream Catcher | 2.00 | |
5 | RACHEL DALFONSI, KIPLING | 0.00 | |
6 | Sarah Redmond, QUINTEO | 0.00 | |
7 | Emma Santos, Never The Less | 0.00 | |
8 | Alexandra Frohman, DEJA VU | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | RACHEL DALFONSI, KIPLING | 0.00 | |
2 | Noah Nelson, ODYSSEUS | 0.00 | |
3 | Emma Santos, Never The Less | 3.00 | |
4 | Alexandra Frohman, DEJA VU | 0.00 | |
5 | Sofia Brocca-Jacobs, ROMANEE CONTI | 1.00 | |
6 | Harper Murray-Nelson, Dream Catcher | 0.00 | |
7 | Sarah Redmond, QUINTEO | 0.00 | |
8 | Sophia Blake, Absolutely | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Noah Nelson, ODYSSEUS | 0.00 | |
2 | RACHEL DALFONSI, KIPLING | 0.00 | |
3 | Sofia Brocca-Jacobs, ROMANEE CONTI | 3.00 | |
4 | Emma Santos, Never The Less | 2.00 | |
5 | Sophia Blake, Absolutely | 0.00 | |
6 | Alexandra Frohman, DEJA VU | 0.00 | |
7 | Harper Murray-Nelson, Dream Catcher | 0.00 | |
8 | Sarah Redmond, QUINTEO | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Whitney Coleman, CANTALOU TW | 0.00 | |
2 | Beth Espinoza, Quastro | 7.00 | |
3 | Noelle Childers, Super Girl | 5.00 | |
4 | Jaime Krupnick, MONACO | 0.00 | |
5 | Reeve Sykes, SCOTCHMALLOW | 0.00 | |
6 | Mary Wickstrom, Di Samorano | 0.00 | |
7 | JESSICA DOMBROFF, ELIZA G | 0.00 | |
8 | SARAH DAMPF, FLEETING LOOK | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Reeve Sykes, Ciabatta | 0.00 | |
2 | Whitney Coleman, CANTALOU TW | 0.00 | |
3 | Isabel Baker, Elvenstar Hans | 0.00 | |
4 | Noelle Childers, Super Girl | 4.00 | |
5 | Mary Wickstrom, Di Samorano | 0.00 | |
6 | Beth Espinoza, Quastro | 0.00 | |
7 | Francesca Barbano, ASTRELLO 2 | 0.00 | |
8 | SARAH DAMPF, FLEETING LOOK | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Reeve Sykes, Ciabatta | 0.00 | |
2 | Beth Espinoza, Quastro | 4.00 | |
3 | SARAH DAMPF, FLEETING LOOK | 0.00 | |
4 | Noelle Childers, Super Girl | 2.00 | |
5 | Isabel Baker, Elvenstar Hans | 0.00 | |
6 | Whitney Coleman, CANTALOU TW | 0.00 | |
7 | Francesca Barbano, ASTRELLO 2 | 0.00 | |
8 | Mary Cimolino, Calou | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Ripley Ehrlich, Coconut V | 6.00 | |
2 | ELYSE HARRIS, TRISTAN | 0.00 | |
3 | Samantha Schoenberg, MTM Cheshire | 3.00 | |
4 | Sophia Cellore, Orion's Nite | 2.00 | |
5 | Taya Wykert, Westeros | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | ELYSE HARRIS, TRISTAN | 0.00 | |
2 | Ripley Ehrlich, Coconut V | 4.00 | |
3 | Samantha Schoenberg, MTM Cheshire | 3.00 | |
4 | SAWYER HAMMERSLEY, GORGEOUS GEORGE | 0.00 | |
5 | Sophia Cellore, Orion's Nite | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Emily Kelley, CANADIAN CONSTELLATION | 0.00 | |
2 | Taya Wykert, Westeros | 4.00 | |
3 | SAWYER HAMMERSLEY, GORGEOUS GEORGE | 0.00 | |
4 | Ripley Ehrlich, Coconut V | 2.00 | |
5 | ELYSE HARRIS, TRISTAN | 0.00 | |
6 | Samantha Schoenberg, MTM Cheshire | 0.00 | |
7 | Megan Huber, FINEST HOUR | 0.00 | |
8 | Madison Barranti, OBORAS AL BUNDY | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Cameron Harrison, Buttons | 6.00 | |
2 | Payton Jacobs, As good As It Gets | 4.00 | |
3 | Catherine Sures, Catch A Kiss | 0.00 | |
4 | GEORGIA MANGER, ROLLINGWOODS STICK AROUND | 0.00 | |
5 | ISLA ADLER, BEATRIX POTTER | 0.00 | |
6 | CAROLINE FREEMAN, SATINE | 0.00 | |
7 | Aniela Houser, Bellicia | 0.00 | |
8 | Cameron Harrison, CHESAPEAKE | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Catherine Sures, Catch A Kiss | 0.00 | |
2 | GEORGIA MANGER, ROLLINGWOODS STICK AROUND | 0.00 | |
3 | Cameron Harrison, CHESAPEAKE | 3.00 | |
4 | Payton Jacobs, As good As It Gets | 2.00 | |
5 | CAROLINE FREEMAN, SATINE | 0.00 | |
6 | ISLA ADLER, BEATRIX POTTER | 0.00 | |
7 | Aniela Houser, Bellicia | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | GEORGIA MANGER, ROLLINGWOODS STICK AROUND | 0.00 | |
2 | Catherine Sures, Catch A Kiss | 0.00 | |
3 | Sofia Agapitova, ORCHARD HILLS PENNY CANDY | 3.00 | |
4 | Payton Jacobs, As good As It Gets | 2.00 | |
5 | ISLA ADLER, BEATRIX POTTER | 0.00 | |
6 | CAROLINE FREEMAN, SATINE | 0.00 | |
7 | Cameron Harrison, Buttons | 0.00 | |
8 | Aniela Houser, Bellicia | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | CAMILLE MCNEAL, TEMPO DI VOLARE | 0.00 | |
2 | Jordan Freund, Small Joy | 7.00 | |
3 | ELLA DUGLIN, ROYAL COURT | 0.00 | |
4 | Haylee Rhyss Rosales, AVOND | 0.00 | |
5 | Fiona Francois, Dakota | 3.00 | |
6 | Megan Huber, FINEST HOUR | 0.00 | |
7 | Ann Turley-adams, COLUMBUS | 0.00 | |
8 | ELLA EDEN BLOSS, BECKHAM | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Jordan Freund, Small Joy | 10.00 | |
2 | TATIANA SAFAI, ATLAS | 0.00 | |
3 | ELLA DUGLIN, ROYAL COURT | 0.00 | |
4 | ELLA EDEN BLOSS, BECKHAM | 0.00 | |
5 | Haylee Rhyss Rosales, AVOND | 0.00 | |
6 | Megan Huber, FINEST HOUR | 0.00 | |
7 | CAMILLE MCNEAL, TEMPO DI VOLARE | 0.00 | |
8 | Fiona Francois, Dakota | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | CAMILLE MCNEAL, TEMPO DI VOLARE | 0.00 | |
2 | ELLA EDEN BLOSS, BECKHAM | 0.00 | |
3 | Megan Huber, FINEST HOUR | 0.00 | |
4 | ABIGAIL SCOTT, DIPALI S.G. | 0.00 | |
5 | RUBY BRANDT, CHEERIO | 0.00 | |
6 | Fiona Francois, Dakota | 0.00 | |
7 | ELLA DUGLIN, ROYAL COURT | 0.00 | |
8 | TATIANA SAFAI, ATLAS | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | PAUL TRIMMER, GITTANO | 0.00 | |
2 | Brooke Goddard, KODACHROME | 0.00 | |
3 | June Garrett, Hoshikawa | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | SKYLA ARMERDING, MONTE | 0.00 | |
2 | Brooke Goddard, KODACHROME | 0.00 | |
3 | PAUL TRIMMER, GITTANO | 0.00 | |
4 | June Garrett, Hoshikawa | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | SKYLA ARMERDING, MONTE | 0.00 | |
2 | Brooke Goddard, KODACHROME | 0.00 | |
3 | June Garrett, Hoshikawa | 0.00 | |
4 | Jorg Wallrabe, Bugs Bunny D'ysenbeeck Z | 2.00 | |
5 | PAUL TRIMMER, GITTANO | 0.00 |