Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Dida De Darco Z, Julia Rossow | 6.00 | N |
2 | Consigo Amor, Emma C. Lindstrom | 0.00 | |
3 | Constellation, Gabriella Goshtigian | 3.00 | N |
4 | Escadrille, Carolin Malmkvist | 0.00 | |
5 | CCF Fantasea, Chris Land | 0.00 | |
6 | Lift Off, Daphne Thompson | 0.00 | N |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Dida De Darco Z, Julia Rossow | 6.00 | N |
2 | Consigo Amor, Emma C. Lindstrom | 0.00 | |
3 | Constellation, Gabriella Goshtigian | 3.00 | N |
4 | CCF Fantasea, Chris Land | 0.00 | |
5 | Escadrille, Carolin Malmkvist | 0.00 | |
6 | Lift Off, Daphne Thompson | 0.00 | N |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Dida De Darco Z, Julia Rossow | 6.00 | N |
2 | Constellation, Gabriella Goshtigian | 4.00 | N |
3 | Escadrille, Carolin Malmkvist | 0.00 | |
4 | CCF Fantasea, Chris Land | 0.00 | |
5 | Lift Off, Daphne Thompson | 1.00 | N |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Lift Off, Daphne Thompson | 6.00 | N |
2 | Dida De Darco Z, Julia Rossow | 4.00 | N |
3 | Consigo Amor, Emma C. Lindstrom | 0.00 | |
4 | Escadrille, Carolin Malmkvist | 0.00 | |
5 | CCF Fantasea, Chris Land | 0.00 | |
6 | Constellation, Gabriella Goshtigian | 0.00 | N |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Genuine, Karli Postel | 0.00 | |
2 | Spot On, Julia Rossow | 4.00 | N |
3 | Wilten's Eclips, Gabriella Goshtigian | 3.00 | N |
4 | Skyhawk, Archibald Cox | 0.00 | |
5 | Friedrich the 3rd | 1.00 | N |
6 | High Regard, Karli Postel | 0.00 | |
7 | Sig Consegal, Karen Perlow | 0.00 | N |
8 | Ciabatta, Nicole Husky | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | High Regard, Karli Postel | 0.00 | |
2 | Spot On, Julia Rossow | 4.00 | N |
3 | Wilten's Eclips, Gabriella Goshtigian | 3.00 | N |
4 | Ciabatta, Nicole Husky | 0.00 | |
5 | Sig Consegal, Karen Perlow | 1.00 | N |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | High Regard, Karli Postel | 0.00 | |
2 | Wilten's Eclips, Gabriella Goshtigian | 4.00 | N |
3 | Friedrich the 3rd | 3.00 | N |
4 | Sig Consegal, Karen Perlow | 2.00 | N |
5 | Spot On, Julia Rossow | 1.00 | N |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Wilten's Eclips, Gabriella Goshtigian | 6.00 | N |
2 | High Regard, Karli Postel | 0.00 | |
3 | Spot On, Julia Rossow | 3.00 | N |
4 | Sig Consegal, Karen Perlow | 2.00 | N |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Sig Consegal, Sadie Goodman | 6.00 | N |
2 | High Regard, Eve Tarpey | 0.00 | |
3 | Surprise Party, Jordan Chaffee | 0.00 | |
4 | Dream Catcher, Harper Murray-Nelson | 2.00 | N |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Sig Consegal, Sadie Goodman | 6.00 | N |
2 | Dream Catcher, Harper Murray-Nelson | 4.00 | N |
3 | High Regard, Eve Tarpey | 0.00 | |
4 | Surprise Party, Jordan Chaffee | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Dream Catcher, Harper Murray-Nelson | 6.00 | N |
2 | Surprise Party, Jordan Chaffee | 0.00 | |
3 | Sig Consegal, Sadie Goodman | 3.00 | N |
4 | High Regard, Eve Tarpey | 0.00 | |
5 | Eclair Hbc, Grace Russo | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | High Regard, Eve Tarpey | 0.00 | |
2 | Surprise Party, Jordan Chaffee | 0.00 | |
3 | Sig Consegal, Sadie Goodman | 3.00 | N |
4 | Dream Catcher, Harper Murray-Nelson | 2.00 | N |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Dream Catcher, Harper Murray-Nelson | 6.00 | N |
2 | Sig Consegal, Sadie Goodman | 4.00 | N |
3 | Surprise Party, Jordan Chaffee | 0.00 | |
4 | High Regard, Eve Tarpey | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Spot On, Julia Greenspan | 6.00 | N |
2 | Skyhawk, Laura Wasserman | 0.00 | |
3 | Gorki de Kalech, Ella Kaplan | 0.00 | |
4 | Caspian Sea, Margaret Franke | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Skyhawk, Laura Wasserman | 0.00 | |
2 | Gorki de Kalech, Ella Kaplan | 0.00 | |
3 | Caspian Sea, Margaret Franke | 0.00 | |
4 | Spot On, Julia Greenspan | 2.00 | N |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Skyhawk, Laura Wasserman | 0.00 | |
2 | Gorki de Kalech, Ella Kaplan | 0.00 | |
3 | Spot On, Julia Greenspan | 3.00 | N |
4 | Caspian Sea, Margaret Franke | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Skyhawk, Laura Wasserman | 0.00 | |
2 | Spot On, Julia Greenspan | 4.00 | N |
3 | Gorki de Kalech, Ella Kaplan | 0.00 | |
4 | Caspian Sea, Margaret Franke | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Skyhawk, Laura Wasserman | 0.00 | |
2 | Spot On, Julia Greenspan | 4.00 | N |
3 | Gorki de Kalech, Ella Kaplan | 0.00 | |
4 | Caspian Sea, Margaret Franke | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Constellation, Gabriella Goshtigian | 6.00 | N |
2 | Bachman, Sophia Ellis | 0.00 | |
3 | Lover Boy, Lily Grosz | 0.00 | |
4 | Wilten's Eclips, Gabriella Goshtigian | 2.00 | N |
5 | Iz, Gabriella Goshtigian | 0.00 | |
6 | Last Call, Emma Gallagher | 0.00 | N |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Constellation, Gabriella Goshtigian | 6.00 | N |
2 | Wilten's Eclips, Gabriella Goshtigian | 4.00 | N |
3 | Lover Boy, Lily Grosz | 0.00 | |
4 | Bachman, Sophia Ellis | 0.00 | |
5 | Iz, Gabriella Goshtigian | 0.00 | |
6 | Last Call, Emma Gallagher | 0.00 | N |
7 | Jefferson, Sofia Brocca-Jacobs | 0.00 | N |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Wilten's Eclips, Gabriella Goshtigian | 6.00 | N |
2 | Constellation, Gabriella Goshtigian | 4.00 | N |
3 | Lover Boy, Lily Grosz | 0.00 | |
4 | Bachman, Sophia Ellis | 0.00 | |
5 | Dilana, Samantha Chelf | 1.00 | N |
6 | Last Call, Emma Gallagher | 0.00 | N |
7 | Jefferson, Sofia Brocca-Jacobs | 0.00 | N |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Constellation, Gabriella Goshtigian | 6.00 | N |
2 | Lover Boy, Lily Grosz | 0.00 | |
3 | Jefferson, Sofia Brocca-Jacobs | 3.00 | N |
4 | Dilana, Samantha Chelf | 2.00 | N |
5 | Last Call, Emma Gallagher | 1.00 | N |
6 | Bachman, Sophia Ellis | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Wilten's Eclips, Gabriella Goshtigian | 6.00 | N |
2 | Constellation, Gabriella Goshtigian | 4.00 | N |
3 | Iz, Sophia Ellis | 0.00 | |
4 | Last Call, Emma Gallagher | 2.00 | N |
5 | Lover Boy, Lily Grosz | 0.00 | |
6 | Jefferson, Sofia Brocca-Jacobs | 0.00 | N |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | goodnight Moon, Michelle DeckerRumanes | 6.00 | N |
2 | Gallipoli, Brett Bodrato | 0.00 | |
3 | Cassito, Anne Sherwood | 0.00 | |
4 | Formidable, Lynn Lewis | 2.00 | N |
5 | Follow Me Home, Julie Henderson | 1.00 | N |
6 | Westeros, Anne Marie Wotkyns | 0.00 | N |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Follow Me Home, Julie Henderson | 6.00 | N |
2 | Gallipoli, Brett Bodrato | 0.00 | |
3 | Westeros, Anne Marie Wotkyns | 3.00 | N |
4 | goodnight Moon, Michelle DeckerRumanes | 2.00 | N |
5 | Formidable, Lynn Lewis | 1.00 | N |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Follow Me Home, Julie Henderson | 6.00 | N |
2 | goodnight Moon, Michelle DeckerRumanes | 4.00 | N |
3 | Formidable, Lynn Lewis | 3.00 | N |
4 | Westeros, Anne Marie Wotkyns | 2.00 | N |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | goodnight Moon, Michelle DeckerRumanes | 6.00 | N |
2 | Follow Me Home, Julie Henderson | 4.00 | N |
3 | Gallipoli, Brett Bodrato | 0.00 | |
4 | Westeros, Anne Marie Wotkyns | 2.00 | N |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | goodnight Moon, Michelle DeckerRumanes | 6.00 | N |
2 | Follow Me Home, Julie Henderson | 4.00 | N |
3 | Westeros, Anne Marie Wotkyns | 3.00 | N |
4 | Gallipoli, Brett Bodrato | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Catch A Kiss, Ripley Erlich | 6.00 | N |
2 | Up 2 Neverland, Harlow Bottarini | 4.00 | |
3 | Happy Feet, Nicole Korzhenyak | 0.00 | |
4 | Gregory Peek, chloe Oh | 2.00 | N |
5 | Roger That, Peighton Preston | 1.00 | N |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Catch A Kiss, Ripley Erlich | 6.00 | N |
2 | Gregory Peek, chloe Oh | 4.00 | N |
3 | Up 2 Neverland, Harlow Bottarini | 3.00 | |
4 | Happy Feet, Nicole Korzhenyak | 0.00 | |
5 | Roger That, Peighton Preston | 1.00 | N |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Catch A Kiss, Ripley Erlich | 6.00 | N |
2 | Gregory Peek, chloe Oh | 4.00 | N |
3 | My Boy Blue, Erin Lee | 0.00 | |
4 | Up 2 Neverland, Harlow Bottarini | 2.00 | |
5 | Happy Feet, Nicole Korzhenyak | 0.00 | |
6 | Roger That, Peighton Preston | 0.00 | N |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Happy Feet, Nicole Korzhenyak | 0.00 | |
2 | Catch A Kiss, Ripley Erlich | 4.00 | N |
3 | My Boy Blue, Erin Lee | 0.00 | |
4 | Roger That, Peighton Preston | 2.00 | N |
5 | Gregory Peek, chloe Oh | 1.00 | N |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Up 2 Neverland, Harlow Bottarini | 6.00 | |
2 | Catch A Kiss, Ripley Erlich | 4.00 | N |
3 | Happy Feet, Nicole Korzhenyak | 0.00 | |
4 | Gregory Peek, chloe Oh | 2.00 | N |
5 | Roger That, Peighton Preston | 1.00 | N |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Sofia Brocca-Jacobs, Jefferson | 6.00 | N |
2 | Cameron Ringer, Let's Dance | 4.00 | N |
3 | Lily Grosz, Lover Boy | 3.00 | N |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Sofia Brocca-Jacobs, Jefferson | 6.00 | N |
2 | Cameron Ringer, Let's Dance | 4.00 | N |
3 | Lily Grosz, Lover Boy | 3.00 | N |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Cameron Ringer, Let's Dance | 6.00 | N |
2 | Sofia Brocca-Jacobs, Jefferson | 4.00 | N |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Sophia Ellis, Bachman | 0.00 | |
2 | Gabriella Goshtigian, Wilten's Eclips | 4.00 | N |
3 | Anne Sherwood, Cassito | 3.00 | N |
4 | Peyton Wadley, falander Van En Bosrand | 2.00 | N |
5 | Sadie Goodman, Sig Consegal | 1.00 | N |
6 | Sophie Gardiner, Endeavour | 0.00 | N |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Kayla Reeves, Ganache | 6.00 | N |
2 | Sadie Goodman, Sig Consegal | 4.00 | N |
3 | Gabriella Goshtigian, Wilten's Eclips | 3.00 | N |
4 | Sophia Ellis, Bachman | 0.00 | |
5 | Peyton Wadley, falander Van En Bosrand | 1.00 | N |
6 | Rachael Reiner, Orin's Nite | 0.00 | N |
7 | Emma Gallagher, Last Call | 0.00 | N |
8 | Anne Sherwood, Cassito | 0.00 | N |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Kayla Reeves, Ganache | 10.00 | N |
2 | Gabriella Goshtigian, Wilten's Eclips | 7.00 | N |
3 | Rachael Reiner, Orin's Nite | 5.00 | N |
4 | Lynn Lewis, Formidable | 4.00 | N |
5 | Peyton Wadley, falander Van En Bosrand | 3.00 | N |
6 | Sadie Goodman, Sig Consegal | 2.00 | N |
7 | Sophia Ellis, Bachman | 0.00 | |
8 | Anne Sherwood, Cassito | 0.00 | N |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Audrey Daucher, Prophecy | 10.00 | |
2 | Cleo Eyquem, Sir Dru | 6.00 | |
3 | Margaret Franke, Caspian Sea | 4.00 | |
4 | Sadie Goodman, Sig Consegal | 2.00 | |
5 | Toni Anderson, Legis Light My Fire | 1.00 | |
6 | Ava Horowitz, Corlander | 0.00 | |
7 | Samantha Chelf, Dilana | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Peyton Wadley, falander Van En Bosrand | 10.00 | |
2 | Kayla Reeves, Ganache | 6.00 | |
3 | Emma Crossley, Carlisle | 4.00 | |
4 | Liliana Gerber, Angelonoia | 2.00 | |
5 | Jacob Kemppainen, Alley Oop | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Let's Dance, Cameron Ringer | 6.00 | N |
2 | Fontanesse, Elizabeth Corkett | 4.00 | N |
3 | VDL Garfield ES, Arte Kosar | 0.00 | |
4 | Angelonoia, Liliana Gerber | 2.00 | N |
5 | Touche D Allegresse, Rebecca Leonard | 0.00 | |
6 | Fidelio, Cody Lyles | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Let's Dance, Cameron Ringer | 6.00 | N |
2 | Fontanesse, Elizabeth Corkett | 4.00 | N |
3 | Angelonoia, Liliana Gerber | 3.00 | N |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Let's Dance, Cameron Ringer | 6.00 | N |
2 | Bailey, Camille O'Bbrien | 0.00 | |
3 | Fidelio, Cody Lyles | 0.00 | |
4 | Angelonoia, Liliana Gerber | 2.00 | N |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Let's Dance, Cameron Ringer | 6.00 | N |
2 | Vertige De La Folie, Kelly Zhang | 0.00 | |
3 | Bailey, Camille O'Bbrien | 0.00 | |
4 | VDL Garfield ES, Arte Kosar | 0.00 | |
5 | Angelonoia, Liliana Gerber | 1.00 | N |
6 | Fidelio, Cody Lyles | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | VDL Garfield ES, Arte Kosar | 0.00 | |
2 | Touche D Allegresse, Rebecca Leonard | 0.00 | |
3 | Pius Luga, Abigail Steller | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Pius Luga, Abigail Steller | 0.00 | |
2 | Brazos, Sarah Ladekarl | 0.00 | |
3 | Koster, Cordelia Edwards | 3.00 | N |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Happy Feet, Mandy Hosford | 6.00 | N |
2 | Brazos, Sarah Ladekarl | 0.00 | |
3 | Pius Luga, Abigail Steller | 0.00 | |
4 | Touche D Allegresse, Rebecca Leonard | 0.00 | |
5 | Legis Light My Fire, Toni Anderson | 1.00 | N |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Happy Feet, Mandy Hosford | 6.00 | N |
2 | Pius Luga, Abigail Steller | 0.00 | |
3 | Touche D Allegresse, Rebecca Leonard | 0.00 | |
4 | VDL Garfield ES, Arte Kosar | 0.00 | |
5 | Legis Light My Fire, Toni Anderson | 1.00 | N |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Indira Van De Meyhoeve, Helena Horton | 0.00 | |
2 | Brazos, Sarah Ladekarl | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Indira Van De Meyhoeve, Helena Horton | 0.00 | |
2 | Brazos, Sarah Ladekarl | 0.00 | |
3 | Bacardi D'ansuelle, Solfrid Myhre | 0.00 | |
4 | Diablo de la Roque, Claire C. Williamson | 0.00 | |
5 | Helite De Hurtebise, Ellery Hotchkis | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Esconial, Mia Park | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Caresina, Hannah Gansert | 0.00 | |
2 | Esconial, Mia Park | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Legis Air, Marnye Langer | 6.00 | N |
2 | Diablo de la Roque, Claire C. Williamson | 0.00 | |
3 | Esconial, Mia Park | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Ripley Erlich, Catch A Kiss | 6.00 | N |
2 | Marine Loisel, Winsome | 0.00 | |
3 | Victoria Baeza, Oh Henry! | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Ripley Erlich, Catch A Kiss | 6.00 | N |
2 | Marine Loisel, Winsome | 0.00 | |
3 | Isabelle Aghajanian, Subtlety | 0.00 | |
4 | Victoria Baeza, Oh Henry! | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Ripley Erlich, Catch A Kiss | 6.00 | N |
2 | Victoria Baeza, Oh Henry! | 0.00 | |
3 | Isabelle Aghajanian, Subtlety | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Ripley Erlich, Catch A Kiss | 6.00 | N |
2 | Marine Loisel, Winsome | 0.00 | |
3 | Ava Jaggars, Polly Pocket | 0.00 | |
4 | Victoria Baeza, Oh Henry! | 0.00 | |
5 | Isabelle Aghajanian, Subtlety | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Nadia Striewski, Cassito | 6.00 | N |
2 | Linda Blumenthal, Balindo | 4.00 | N |
3 | Maryann Engel, Hidden Treasure | 0.00 | |
4 | Lauren Sarti, Elite 44 | 0.00 | |
5 | Grace Curley, Elvenstar Cup of Tea | 1.00 | N |
6 | Story Austin, Eclipse | 0.00 | N |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Grace Curley, Elvenstar Cup of Tea | 6.00 | N |
2 | Lauren Sarti, Elite 44 | 0.00 | |
3 | Nadia Striewski, Cassito | 3.00 | N |
4 | Story Austin, Eclipse | 2.00 | N |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Nadia Striewski, Cassito | 6.00 | N |
2 | Linda Blumenthal, Balindo | 4.00 | N |
3 | Grace Curley, Elvenstar Cup of Tea | 3.00 | N |
4 | Story Austin, Eclipse | 2.00 | N |
5 | Lauren Sarti, Elite 44 | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Nadia Striewski, Cassito | 6.00 | N |
2 | Grace Curley, Elvenstar Cup of Tea | 4.00 | N |
3 | Annemarie Griggs, Black Sails | 0.00 | |
4 | Story Austin, Eclipse | 2.00 | N |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Nadia Striewski, Cassito | 6.00 | N |
2 | Linda Blumenthal, Balindo | 4.00 | N |
3 | Annemarie Griggs, Black Sails | 0.00 | |
4 | Story Austin, Eclipse | 2.00 | N |
5 | Lauren Sarti, Elite 44 | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Ella Henderson, Edison | 6.00 | N |
2 | Bella Liu, United 990 | 0.00 | |
3 | Hudsyn Toppenberg, Big Shot | 0.00 | |
4 | Lani Guerrero, Landi's Valentino | 2.00 | N |
5 | Anna Bartelt, Road to Glory | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Bella Liu, United 990 | 0.00 | |
2 | Hudsyn Toppenberg, Big Shot | 0.00 | |
3 | Ella Henderson, Edison | 3.00 | N |
4 | Lani Guerrero, Landi's Valentino | 2.00 | N |
5 | Anna Bartelt, Road to Glory | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Bella Liu, United 990 | 0.00 | |
2 | Hudsyn Toppenberg, Big Shot | 0.00 | |
3 | Katherine Kihiczak, Casahren | 0.00 | |
4 | Sohpie Walsh, Datoezar | 2.00 | N |
5 | Lani Guerrero, Landi's Valentino | 1.00 | N |
6 | Maryann Engel, Hidden Treasure | 0.00 | |
7 | Anna Bartelt, Road to Glory | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Hudsyn Toppenberg, Big Shot | 0.00 | |
2 | Sohpie Walsh, Datoezar | 4.00 | N |
3 | Katherine Kihiczak, Casahren | 0.00 | |
4 | Lani Guerrero, Landi's Valentino | 2.00 | N |
5 | Bella Liu, United 990 | 0.00 | |
6 | Anna Bartelt, Road to Glory | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Ariana Madix, Halston | 0.00 | |
2 | Jacob Kemppainen, Alley Oop | 4.00 | N |
3 | Kathy Vincent, Vienna | 0.00 | |
4 | Emma Crossley, Carlisle | 2.00 | N |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Ariana Madix, Halston | 0.00 | |
2 | Emma Crossley, Carlisle | 4.00 | N |
3 | Kathy Vincent, Vienna | 0.00 | |
4 | Jacob Kemppainen, Alley Oop | 2.00 | N |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Jacob Kemppainen, Alley Oop | 6.00 | N |
2 | Emma Crossley, Carlisle | 4.00 | N |
3 | Kathy Vincent, Vienna | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Abby Schwartz, Daily Double | 0.00 | |
2 | Lauren Sarti, Elite 44 | 0.00 | |
3 | Story Austin, Eclipse | 4.00 | |
4 | Victoria Baeza, Oh Henry! | 0.00 | |
5 | chloe Oh, Gregory Peek | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Ella Henderson, Edison | 6.00 | |
2 | Lani Guerrero, Landi's Valentino | 4.00 | |
3 | Sohpie Walsh, Datoezar | 2.00 | |
4 | Maryann Engel, Hidden Treasure | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Sophie Gardiner, Endeavour | 10.00 | |
2 | Anne Sherwood, Cassito | 6.00 | |
3 | Margaret Franke, Caspian Sea | 4.00 | |
4 | Toni Anderson, Legis Light My Fire | 2.00 | |
5 | Peyton Wadley, falander Van En Bosrand | 1.00 | |
6 | Rachael Reiner, Orin's Nite | 0.00 | |
7 | Anne Marie Wotkyns, Westeros | 0.00 | |
8 | Emma Gallagher, Last Call | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Emma Crossley | 4.00 | |
2 | Jacob Kemppainen | 2.00 | |
3 | Liliana Gerber | 1.00 |