Flintridge Autumn Classic

Flintridge Riding Club

September 25 - 30, 2019


Class: 1 - 'A' Green Hunters 3' and 3'3"    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cheroshi, Christine Phillips 6.00 N
2 shawnessy
3 Golden Ticket, Christina Haney 3.00
4 Barrymore

Class: 2 - 'A' Green Hunters 3' and 3'3"    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Golden Ticket, Christina Haney 6.00
2 Cheroshi, Christine Phillips 4.00 N
3 Arrivederci, Chad Mahaffey 3.00
4 Winsome, Barbi Pappas 2.00
5 soulshine

Class: 3 - 'A' Green Hunters 3' and 3'3"    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Golden Ticket, Christina Haney 6.00
2 Winsome, Barbi Pappas 4.00
3 Arrivederci, Chad Mahaffey 3.00
4 Cheroshi, Christine Phillips 2.00 N
5 Malibu

Class: 4 - 'A' Green Hunters 3' and 3'3"    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Malibu
2 Winsome, Barbi Pappas 4.00
3 barrymore
4 Golden Ticket, Christina Haney 2.00
5 Arrivederci, Chad Mahaffey 1.00

Class: 5 - 'A' Green Hunters 3' and 3'3" U/S    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Golden Ticket, Christina Haney 6.00
2 Barrymore
3 Winsome, Barbi Pappas 3.00
4 Arrivederci, Chad Mahaffey 2.00
5 Malibu

Class: 28 - Performance Hunter 3'3/3'6 (Combined 28,33)    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Evermore, Rebecca Bruce 6.00 N
3 Watchful, Randi Pomrehn 0.00
4 Casino L, Amanda A. Swendseid 0.00
5 El Grande, Louis (bud) P. Wolf Jr 0.00
6 Belvoir, Amy Hess 0.00
7 Catokio, Laura Ware 0.00

Class: 29 - Performance Hunter 3'3/3'6 Handy (Combined 29,34    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Evermore, Rebecca Bruce 6.00 N
2 Watchful, Randi Pomrehn 0.00
3 El Grande, Louis (bud) P. Wolf Jr 0.00
4 Catokio, Laura Ware 0.00
6 Casino L, Amanda A. Swendseid 0.00
7 Belvoir, Amy Hess 0.00

Class: 30 - Performance Hunter 3'3/3'6 (Combined 30,35)    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Tangled Up In Blue, Lisa Wall 10.00
2 Casino L, Amanda A. Swendseid 0.00
4 Arrivederci, Chad Mahaffey 4.00 N
6 El Grande, Louis (bud) P. Wolf Jr 0.00
7 Watchful, Randi Pomrehn 0.00
8 Evermore, Rebecca Bruce 0.00 N

Class: 31 - Performance Hunter 3'3/3'6 (Combined 31,36)    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Evermore, Rebecca Bruce 10.00 N
2 Arrivederci, Chad Mahaffey 7.00 N
3 Casino L, Amanda A. Swendseid 0.00
4 Elusive, Renee Rodda 0.00
5 Watchful, Randi Pomrehn 0.00
6 Ganache, Michelle Morris 2.00 N
8 El Grande, Louis (bud) P. Wolf Jr 0.00

Class: 32 - Performance Hunter 3'3/3'6 U/S (Combined 32,37)    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Casino L, Amanda A. Swendseid 0.00
3 Evermore, Rebecca Bruce 3.00 N
4 El Grande, Louis (bud) P. Wolf Jr 0.00
5 Watchful, Randi Pomrehn 0.00
6 Belvoir, Amy Hess 0.00

Class: 73 - Pony Hunter Conformation (Combined 73c,78)    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Oh Wonder 21, Charley Stowell 6.00
2 Orchard Hills Photgenic, Georgia Rose Bass 4.00
3 Candy Crush, Sadie Goodman 0.00

Class: 74 - Pony Hunter Handy (Combined 74c,79)    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Orchard Hills Photgenic, Georgia Rose Bass 6.00
2 Oh Wonder 21, Charley Stowell 4.00
3 Candy Crush, Sadie Goodman 0.00
4 Miss Penny Lane, Addison Shierts 0.00

Class: 75 - Pony Hunter (Combined 75c,80)    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Oh Wonder 21, Charley Stowell 6.00
2 Candy Crush, Sadie Goodman 0.00
3 Orchard Hills Photgenic, Georgia Rose Bass 3.00
4 Miss Penny Lane, Addison Shierts 0.00

Class: 76 - Pony Hunter (Combined 76c,81)    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Orchard Hills Photgenic, Georgia Rose Bass 6.00
2 Miss Penny Lane, Addison Shierts 0.00
3 Candy Crush, Sadie Goodman 0.00
4 Oh Wonder 21, Charley Stowell 2.00

Class: 77 - Pony Hunter U/S (Combined 77c,82)    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Oh Wonder 21, Charley Stowell 6.00
2 Miss Penny Lane, Addison Shierts 0.00
3 Candy Crush, Sadie Goodman 0.00
4 Orchard Hills Photgenic, Georgia Rose Bass 2.00

Class: 88 - Children's Hunter 13 & Under    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jefferson, Sofia Brocca-Jacobs 0.00
2 Quintero, Lily Grosz 0.00
3 Great Suprise, Katherine Simonds 0.00
4 Hudson Bay, Madison Sanders 2.00 N

Class: 89 - Children's Hunter 13 & Under    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Great Suprise, Katherine Simonds 0.00
2 Hudson Bay, Madison Sanders 4.00 N
3 Quintero, Lily Grosz 0.00
4 Jefferson, Sofia Brocca-Jacobs 0.00

Class: 90 - Children's Hunter 13 & Under    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jefferson, Sofia Brocca-Jacobs 0.00
2 Quintero, Lily Grosz 0.00
3 Great Suprise, Katherine Simonds 0.00

Class: 91 - Children's Hunter 13 & Under    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Quintero, Lily Grosz 0.00
2 Great Suprise, Katherine Simonds 0.00
3 Jefferson, Sofia Brocca-Jacobs 0.00

Class: 92 - Children's Hunter 13 & Under U/S    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Great Suprise, Katherine Simonds 0.00

Class: 93 - Children's Hunter 14-17    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cooper, Emma Santos 0.00
2 Spartacus, Gabriella Goshtigian 0.00
3 concordia, Frances McFetridge 5.00
4 Valentino 14, Haley Hartfield 0.00
5 Lazarus, Ava Aulabaugh 0.00
6 Candyland, Courtney Wlalsiuk 0.00
7 Bachman, Sophia Ellis 0.00
8 Rae, Taryn Chadwick 0.00

Class: 94 - Children's Hunter 14-17    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Evermore, Camille Cheng 10.00 N
2 Spartacus, Gabriella Goshtigian 0.00
3 Cooper, Emma Santos 0.00
4 Lamont, Greer Drummond 0.00
5 Casino L, Jasmine Singh 0.00
6 Wallstreet, Sadie Goodman 2.00 N
7 Shawnessy, kayla Francis 0.00
8 Valentino 14, Haley Hartfield 0.00

Class: 95 - Children's Hunter 14-17    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Evermore, Camille Cheng 10.00 N
2 Lamont, Greer Drummond 0.00
3 Valentino 14, Haley Hartfield 0.00
4 Wallstreet, Sadie Goodman 4.00 N
5 Belvoir, Anna W. Mc Connell 0.00
6 Casino L, Jasmine Singh 0.00
7 Cooper, Emma Santos 0.00
8 Shawnessy, kayla Francis 0.00

Class: 96 - Children's Hunter 14-17    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cooper, Emma Santos 0.00
2 Spartacus, Gabriella Goshtigian 0.00
3 concordia, Frances McFetridge 5.00
4 Wallstreet, Sadie Goodman 4.00 N
5 Lamont, Greer Drummond 0.00
6 Belvoir, Anna W. Mc Connell 0.00
7 Valentino 14, Haley Hartfield 0.00
8 Shawnessy, kayla Francis 0.00

Class: 97 - Children's Hunter 14-17 U/S    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lamont, Greer Drummond 0.00
2 Evermore, Camille Cheng 4.00 N
3 Feliz Van Het Eikenhof, Sophie Root-stevens 0.00
4 Valentino 14, Haley Hartfield 0.00
5 Spartacus, Gabriella Goshtigian 0.00
6 Wallstreet, Sadie Goodman 0.00 N
7 concordia, Frances McFetridge 0.00
8 Lazarus, Ava Aulabaugh 0.00

Class: 98 - Adult Amateur Hunter 18-35    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Endeavor, Claire Sears 6.00
2 Chivalry, Alicyn Roy 0.00
3 Emesprit, Alexis Sutcliffe Smith 0.00

Class: 99 - Adult Amateur Hunter 18-35    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Endeavor, Claire Sears 6.00
2 Chivalry, Alicyn Roy 0.00
3 Emesprit, Alexis Sutcliffe Smith 0.00

Class: 100 - Adult Amateur Hunter 18-35    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Chivalry, Alicyn Roy 0.00
2 Endeavor, Claire Sears 0.00

Class: 101 - Adult Amateur Hunter 18-35    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Endeavor, Claire Sears 0.00
2 Chivalry, Alicyn Roy 0.00

Class: 102 - Adult Amateur Hunter 18-35 U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Endeavor, Claire Sears 6.00
2 Chivalry, Alicyn Roy 0.00
3 Emesprit, Alexis Sutcliffe Smith 0.00
4 Stand & Deliver, Ashley Brien 2.00

Class: 103 - Adult Amateur Hunter 36 & Over    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cheroshi, Christine Phillips 6.00 N
2 Cassito, Anne Sherwood 4.00
3 Catokio, Lorri Quiett 0.00
4 Choco Brownie, Dana R. Bleifer 0.00
5 Corinth, Dana R. Bleifer 0.00
6 Soulshine, Lorri Quiett 0.00
7 High Eagle, Stephanie Love 0.00
8 Finnigan's Craig, Kristine Robinson 0.00

Class: 104 - Adult Amateur Hunter 36 & Over    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cheroshi, Christine Phillips 6.00 N
2 Cassito, Anne Sherwood 4.00
3 Finnigan's Craig, Kristine Robinson 0.00
4 Choco Brownie, Dana R. Bleifer 0.00
5 Catokio, Lorri Quiett 0.00
6 Soulshine, Lorri Quiett 0.00
7 Corinth, Dana R. Bleifer 0.00
8 High Eagle, Stephanie Love 0.00

Class: 105 - Adult Amateur Hunter 36 & Over    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cassito, Anne Sherwood 6.00
2 Cheroshi, Christine Phillips 4.00 N
3 Catokio, Lorri Quiett 0.00
4 High Eagle, Stephanie Love 2.00
5 Soulshine, Lorri Quiett 0.00
6 Corinth, Dana R. Bleifer 0.00

Class: 106 - Adult Amateur Hunter 36 & Over    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cassito, Anne Sherwood 6.00
2 Cheroshi, Christine Phillips 4.00 N
3 Soulshine, Lorri Quiett 0.00
4 Corinth, Dana R. Bleifer 0.00
5 Choco Brownie, Dana R. Bleifer 0.00
6 Catokio, Lorri Quiett 0.00
7 High Eagle, Stephanie Love 0.00

Class: 107 - Adult Amateur Hunter 36 & Over U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Choco Brownie, Dana R. Bleifer 0.00
2 Soulshine, Lorri Quiett 0.00
3 Cheroshi, Christine Phillips 3.00 N
4 Corinth, Dana R. Bleifer 0.00
5 High Eagle, Stephanie Love 1.00

Class: 133 - Short Stirrup Hunters    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Austin Washington, Windsong Golddust 0.00
2 Haylee Rhyss Rosales, I'd Rather Be A Unicorn 0.00
3 Emma Kido, Skittles 0.00
4 Brooke O'Malley, Tache Rouge 4.00
5 Stella Rumanes, Patchwork Caramel Candy 0.00
6 Alex Creger, Charisma 0.00
7 Stella Callen, Winn Dixie 0.00
8 Madison Wiener, Madagascar 0.00

Class: 137 - Short Stirrup Hunters U/S    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Stella Rumanes, Patchwork Caramel Candy 0.00
2 Madison Wiener, Madagascar 0.00
3 Brooke O'Malley, Tache Rouge 3.00
4 Emma Kido, Skittles 0.00
5 Lauren Sarti, Elite 44 0.00
6 Alex Creger, Charisma 0.00
7 Clara Elliot, Chamaco 0.00
8 Austin Washington, Windsong Golddust 0.00

Class: 138 - Long/Rusty Stirrup Hunters (Combined 138,143)    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Madison Sandler, Come-Hither 0.00
2 Ince Barb, Zircal Roundthorn 0.00
3 Sharon Liveton, Quotable 3.00 N
4 Tara L. Woodford, Pearl of Wisdom 0.00
5 Nancy H. Dunton, Concorde B 0.00

Class: 142 - Long/Rusty Stirrup Hunters U/S (Combined 142,147    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Tara L. Woodford, Pearl of Wisdom 0.00
2 Nancy H. Dunton, Concorde B 0.00
3 Sharon Liveton, Quotable 3.00 N
4 Adrina Player, Adieu D'Avalon 0.00
5 Madison Sandler, Come-Hither 0.00

Class: 148 - 3'3/3'6 Junior Hunter (Combined 148c,48c)    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Verbaitum5284534, Victoria Simonds 6.00
2 Rochambeau, Kate Wolhaupter 0.00
3 Trevi, Eva Merlob 3.00 N
4 Tahoe, Molly Stewart 0.00
5 Arrivederci, Marina Boudreau 1.00
6 Country Grammar, Ayanna Kimbro 0.00

Class: 149 - 3'3/3'6 Junior Hunter Handy (Combined 149c,49c)    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Verbaitum5284534, Victoria Simonds 6.00
2 Trevi, Eva Merlob 4.00 N
3 Tahoe, Molly Stewart 0.00
4 Rochambeau, Kate Wolhaupter 0.00

Class: 150 - 3'3/3'6 Junior Hunter (Combined 150c,50c)    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Verbaitum5284534, Victoria Simonds 6.00
2 Tahoe, Molly Stewart 0.00
3 Arrivederci, Marla Boudreau 3.00
4 Rochambeau, Kate Wolhaupter 0.00
5 Trevi, Eva Merlob 1.00 N

Class: 151 - 3'3/3'6 Junior Hunter (Combined 151c,51c)    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Verbaitum5284534, Victoria Simonds 6.00
2 Trevi, Eva Merlob 4.00 N
3 Tahoe, Molly Stewart 0.00
4 Rochambeau, Kate Wolhaupter 0.00
5 Arrivederci, Marla Boudreau 1.00

Class: 152 - 3'3/3'6 Junior Hunter U/S (Combined 152c,52c)    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Verbaitum5284534, Victoria Simonds 6.00
2 Trevi, Eva Merlob 4.00 N
3 Arrivederci, Marina Boudreau 3.00
4 Tahoe, Molly Stewart 0.00
5 Rochambeau, Kate Wolhaupter 0.00

Class: 158 - Children's Pony Hunter    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Benlea Aristocrat, Shylee Elimelech 6.00
2 Bragging Rights, Billie Guerin 4.00
3 Gustavo, Natalie Arrington 0.00
4 Intrepid, Zach Valnes 0.00

Class: 159 - Children's Pony Hunter    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bragging Rights, Billie Guerin 6.00
2 Benlea Aristocrat, Shylee Elimelech 4.00
3 Intrepid, Zach Valnes 0.00
4 Gustavo, Natalie Arrington 0.00

Class: 160 - Children's Pony Hunter    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 VF Pardon My Dust, Phoebe Mcfetridge 0.00
2 Bragging Rights, Billie Guerin 4.00
3 Benlea Aristocrat, Shylee Elimelech 3.00
4 Intrepid, Zach Valnes 0.00
5 Orchard Hills Photgenic, Georgia Rose Bass 1.00
6 Gustavo, Natalie Arrington 0.00

Class: 161 - Children's Pony Hunter    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bragging Rights, Billie Guerin 6.00
2 Benlea Aristocrat, Shylee Elimelech 4.00
3 Intrepid, Zach Valnes 0.00
4 VF Pardon My Dust, Phoebe Mcfetridge 0.00
5 Orchard Hills Photgenic, Georgia Rose Bass 1.00
6 Gustavo, Natalie Arrington 0.00

Class: 162 - Children's Pony Hunter U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bragging Rights, Billie Guerin 6.00
2 Benlea Aristocrat, Shylee Elimelech 4.00
3 Gustavo, Natalie Arrington 0.00
4 VF Pardon My Dust, Phoebe Mcfetridge 0.00
5 Intrepid, Zach Valnes 0.00

Class: 182 - 3'3/3'6 Amateur Owner Hunter (Combined 182,63)    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Fleeting Look, Lisa Carman 0.00
2 Watermark, Christina Haney 4.00
3 Elusive, Renee Rodda 0.00
4 Carried Interest, Renee Rodda 0.00
5 Golden Ticket, Christina Haney 1.00

Class: 183 - 3'3/3'6 Amateur Owner Hunter Handy (Combined 183    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Watermark, Christina Haney 6.00
2 Elusive, Renee Rodda 0.00
3 Fleeting Look, Lisa Carman 0.00
4 Carried Interest, Renee Rodda 0.00
5 Golden Ticket, Christina Haney 1.00

Class: 184 - 3'3/3'6 Amateur Owner Hunter (Combined 184,65)    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Fleeting Look, Lisa Carman 0.00
2 Watermark, Christina Haney 4.00
3 Carried Interest, Renee Rodda 0.00
4 Elusive, Renee Rodda 0.00
5 Golden Ticket, Christina Haney 1.00

Class: 185 - 3'3/3'6 Amateur Owner Hunter (Combined 185,66)    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Elusive, Renee Rodda 0.00
2 Fleeting Look, Lisa Carman 0.00
3 Watermark, Christina Haney 3.00
4 Carried Interest, Renee Rodda 0.00
5 Golden Ticket, Christina Haney 1.00

Class: 186 - 3'3/3'6 Amateur Owner Hunter U/S (Combined 186,6    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Watermark, Christina Haney 6.00
2 Elusive, Renee Rodda 0.00
3 Golden Ticket, Christina Haney 3.00
4 Fleeting Look, Lisa Carman 0.00
5 Carried Interest, Renee Rodda 0.00

Class: 235 - 1.00m Low Child/Adult    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Crimson Cat, Chloe Reifert 10.00
2 Indira Van De Meyhoeve, Helena Horton 0.00
3 Cloudless, Madeline Kido 0.00
4 Pathfinder, Sally Bilodeau 4.00
5 Milton B, Erin Gershik 3.00
6 Con Narcos, Camille Fenson 0.00
7 Amiracle, Reiley Heisser 0.00
8 Idrillo Von De Heihoeve, Anya Raygor 0.00

Class: 236 - 1.00m Low Child/Adult    Entries: 37

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Manzanita, Aurora Remis 0.00
2 Indira Van De Meyhoeve, Helena Horton 0.00
3 Crimson Cat, Chloe Reifert 5.00
4 Cloudless, Madeline Kido 0.00
5 Pele, Calista Yun 0.00
6 Pius Luga, Ava Curtin 2.00
7 Allegro de Garros, Allison Zhang 0.00
8 Idrillo Von De Heihoeve, Anya Raygor 0.00

Class: 237 - 1.00m Low Child/Adult    Entries: 22

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Indira Van De Meyhoeve, Helena Horton 0.00
2 Beirut B, Hannah Attar 0.00
3 Crimson Cat, Chloe Reifert 5.00
4 Cloudless, Madeline Kido 0.00
5 Emilion, Zoie Brogdon 0.00
6 Pele, Calista Yun 0.00
7 Con Narcos, Camille Fenson 0.00
8 Diablo de la Roque, Avery Kim 0.00

Class: 238 - 1.00m Low Child/Adult    Entries: 22

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Crimson Cat, Chloe Reifert 10.00
2 Con Narcos, Camille Fenson 0.00
3 Emilion, Zoie Brogdon 0.00
4 Milton B, Erin Gershik 4.00
5 Manzanita, Aurora Remis 0.00
6 Contendra, Alison corti 0.00
7 Watson, Miranda Zhang 0.00
8 Carmina, Lauren Schimmel 0.00

Class: 239 - 1.10m Children's    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Carl, Emma Tanklage 0.00
2 Manzanita, Aurora Remis 0.00

Class: 240 - 1.10m Children's    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Manzanita, Aurora Remis 0.00
2 Cryptonite, Morgan Yorlano 0.00
3 Ferrari, Natalie Darquea 0.00
4 Esconial, Mia Park 0.00
5 Louisiana MG, Sydney Silverman 0.00
6 Brazos RC, Sarah Ladekarl 0.00

Class: 241 - 1.10m Children's    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cryptonite, Morgan Yorlano 0.00
2 Esconial, Mia Park 0.00
3 Ferrari, Natalie Darquea 0.00
4 Caresina, Hannah Gansert 2.00
5 Louisiana MG, Sydney Silverman 0.00
6 Brazos RC, Sarah Ladekarl 0.00
7 Manzanita, Aurora Remis 0.00

Class: 243 - 1.10m Adult Amateur    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Safira SZ, Anna Nierenberg 0.00
1 Balou, Darby Shattuck 0.00
3 Rapid Transit, Dylan Ryan 0.00

Class: 244 - 1.10m Adult Amateur    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Call On Me 6, Ivey Burns 0.00
2 Capiche, Blake Lindsley 0.00
3 Baroness C, Crystal Cummings 0.00

Class: 245 - 1.10m Adult Amateur    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rapid Transit, Dylan Ryan 0.00
2 Vivaldi, Stacy Mclaughlin 0.00
3 Contendra, Alison corti 0.00

Class: 247 - 1.20m Modified Jr/Am    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dublin B, Amellie Bittar 0.00
2 Cryptonite, Morgan Yorlano 0.00
3 Safira SZ, Anna Nierenberg 0.00
4 Balou, Darby Shattuck 0.00

Class: 248 - 1.20m Modified Jr/Am    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Balou, Darby Shattuck 0.00
2 Safira SZ, Anna Nierenberg 0.00

Class: 249 - 1.20m Modified Jr/Am    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rapid Transit, Dylan Ryan 0.00
2 Balou, Darby Shattuck 0.00
3 Carl, Emma Tanklage 0.00

Class: 344 - LAHJA Pony Medal Class    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Billie Guerin 10.00
2 Georgia Rose Bass 6.00
3 Lila Valnes 4.00
4 Addison Shierts 0.00
5 Charley Stowell 1.00

Class: 351 - Rosewood Medal    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Alexis Azarian, Literati 0.00
2 Madison Sanders, Hudson Bay 0.00
3 Kaylee Thornburgh, Santos 0.00

Class: 357 - LAHJA LEGIS Junior/Senior Medal (Combined 357,35    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Charley Stowell, Journey 4.00
2 Francesca Barbano, Basil 2.00
3 Vivienna Isham, Dangelo Van Beek 1.00

Class: 360 - Equitation 14 & Under Flat    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Victoria Simonds, Gucci 6.00
2 Danielle Anderson, Manhattan 0.00
3 Ava Horowitz, Big Love 3.00
4 Sadie Goodman, Wallstreet 2.00
5 Emma Santos, Cooper 1.00
6 Lily Grosz, Quintero 0.00
7 Anastasia Bleifer-fragoulis, Choco Brownie 0.00
8 Madison Sanders, Hudson Bay 0.00

Class: 361 - Equitation 14 & Under O/F    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lily Grosz, Quintero 6.00
2 Sofia Brocca-Jacobs, Jefferson 4.00
3 Emma Santos, Cooper 3.00
4 Sadie Goodman, Wallstreet 2.00
5 Ava Horowitz, Big Love 1.00
6 Victoria Simonds, Gucci 0.00
7 Madison Sanders, Hudson Bay 0.00
8 Grace Plunkett, V. Condor 0.00

Class: 362 - Equitation 14 & Under O/F    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Victoria Simonds, Verbaitum5284534 6.00
2 Sadie Goodman, Wallstreet 4.00
3 Ava Horowitz, Big Love 3.00
4 Emma Santos, Cooper 2.00
5 Lily Grosz, Quintero 1.00
6 Madison Sanders, Hudson Bay 0.00
7 Sofia Brocca-Jacobs, Jefferson 0.00
8 Grace Plunkett, V. Condor 0.00

Class: 363 - Equitation 15-17 Flat    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Marin Gilliland, From Lexington with Love 10.00 N
2 Molly Stewart, Tahoe 0.00
3 Gabriella Goshtigian, Spartacus 5.00
4 Francesca Barbano, Basil 4.00
5 Jasmine Singh, Casino L 3.00 N
6 Kayla Reeves, Ganache 0.00 X
7 Sydney Silverman, Elvis 284 0.00
8 Eva Merlob, Trevi 0.00

Class: 364 - Equitation 15-17 O/F    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Courtney Wlalsiuk, Candyland 0.00
2 Eva Merlob, Trevi 7.00
3 Marin Gilliland, From Lexington with Love 5.00 N
4 Kayla Reeves, Ganache 0.00 X
5 Ayanna Kimbro, Country Grammar 3.00
6 Francesca Barbano, Basil 2.00
7 Chloe Reifert, Crimson Cat 0.00
8 Sydney Silverman, Elvis 284 0.00

Class: 365 - Equitation 15-17 O/F    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Eva Merlob, Trevi 10.00
2 Francesca Barbano, Basil 7.00
3 Courtney Wlalsiuk, Candyland 0.00
4 Ayanna Kimbro, Country Grammar 4.00
5 Haley Hartfield, Valentino 14 0.00
6 Cordelia Edwards, Koster 2.00
7 Marin Gilliland, From Lexington with Love 0.00 N
8 Gabriella Goshtigian, Spartacus 0.00

Class: 366 - Equitation 18 & Over Flat    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Val Funfar, Kaiser 0.00
2 Courtney Harrell, Genuine 7.00 N
3 Alicyn Roy, Chivalry 5.00
4 Jennifer Jacky, Discreet 4.00
5 Lisa Carman, Fleeting Look 0.00
6 Anne Sherwood, Cassito 2.00
7 Claire Sears, Voyager 0.00
8 Caroline Tandrup, Caracas P 0.00 N

Class: 367 - Equitation 18 & Over O/F    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Anne Sherwood, Cassito 10.00
2 Lisa Carman, Fleeting Look 0.00
3 Alicyn Roy, Chivalry 5.00
4 Claire Sears, Voyager 4.00
5 Jennifer Jacky, Discreet 3.00
6 Val Funfar, Kaiser 0.00
7 Kristine Robinson, Finnigan's Craig 0.00
8 Lorri Quiett, Soulshine 0.00

Class: 368 - Equitation 18 & Over O/F    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Anne Sherwood, Cassito 6.00
2 Lisa Carman, Fleeting Look 0.00
3 Claire Sears, Voyager 3.00
4 Alicyn Roy, Chivalry 2.00
5 Jennifer Jacky, Discreet 1.00
6 Lorri Quiett, Soulshine 0.00
7 Val Funfar, Kaiser 0.00
8 Kennen L. Burkhardt, Pharlee 0.00

Class: 369 - Pony Equitation Flat    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Charley Stowell, Oh Wonder 21 6.00 N
2 Georgia Rose Bass, Orchard Hills Photgenic 4.00
3 Addison Shierts, Miss Penny Lane 0.00
4 Natalie Arrington, Gustavo 0.00

Class: 370 - Pony Equitation O/F    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Charley Stowell, Oh Wonder 21 6.00 N
2 Georgia Rose Bass, Orchard Hills Photgenic 4.00

Class: 371 - Pony Equitation O/F    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Charley Stowell, Oh Wonder 21 6.00 N
2 Georgia Rose Bass, Orchard Hills Photgenic 4.00
3 Addison Shierts, Miss Penny Lane 0.00

Class: 388 - Short Stirrup Equitation O/F    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Madison Wiener, Madagascar 0.00
2 Stella Rumanes, Patchwork Caramel Candy 0.00
3 Austin Washington, Windsong Golddust 0.00
4 Kaylen Mizarian, Zorro 0.00
5 Brooke O'Malley, Tache Rouge 1.00
6 Emma Kido, Skittles 0.00
7 Lauren Sarti, Elite 44 0.00

Class: 390 - Short Stirrup Equitation Flat    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Brooke O'Malley, Tache Rouge 6.00
2 Madison Wiener, Madagascar 0.00
3 Stella Rumanes, Patchwork Caramel Candy 0.00
4 Emma Kido, Skittles 0.00
5 Haylee Rhyss Rosales, I'd Rather Be A Unicorn 0.00
6 Kaylen Mizarian, Zorro 0.00
7 Lauren Sarti, Elite 44 0.00
8 Austin Washington, Windsong Golddust 0.00

Class: 391 - Long/Rusty Stirrup Equitation O/F (Combined 391,    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Taryn Chadwick, Rae 6.00 N
2 Sharon Liveton, Quotable 4.00 N
3 Nancy H. Dunton, Concorde B 0.00
4 Tara L. Woodford, Pearl of Wisdom 0.00

Class: 392 - Long/Rusty Stirrup Equitation O/F (Combined 392,    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Taryn Chadwick, Rae 6.00 N
2 Tara L. Woodford, Pearl of Wisdom 0.00
3 Nancy H. Dunton, Concorde B 0.00

Provided by OrgPro


Top