Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Spectacular, Brooke Morin | 0.00 | |
2 | Favorite, Brooke Morin | 0.00 | |
3 | Caramo Z, Trent McGee | 0.00 | |
4 | Boucherom, Trent McGee | 0.00 | |
5 | Unicolore, Katie Scanlan | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Spectacular, Brooke Morin | 0.00 | |
2 | Favorite, Brooke Morin | 0.00 | |
3 | Unicolore, Katie Scanlan | 0.00 | |
4 | Caramo Z, Trent McGee | 0.00 | |
5 | Boucherom, Trent McGee | 0.00 | |
6 | Alonso, Trent McGee | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
2 | Emma Sharp, Scooby Doo | 4.00 | N |
3 | Siena Hansen, TT Buttered Popcorn | 0.00 | |
4 | Lauren Stoney, Above and Beyond | 2.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Siena Hansen, TT Buttered Popcorn | 0.00 | |
2 | Lauren Stoney, Above and Beyond | 4.00 | |
3 | Emma Sharp, Scooby Doo | 3.00 | N |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Michelle Kemppainen, Busseto | 0.00 | |
2 | Ema Yakatan, Popular J | 0.00 | |
3 | Makayla Cracium, Winston | 0.00 | |
4 | Riley Clarke, Glenvaliete | 0.00 | |
5 | Kate Boyd | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Michelle Kemppainen, Busseto | 0.00 | |
2 | Riley Clarke, Glenvaliete | 0.00 | |
3 | Makayla Cracium, Winston | 0.00 | |
4 | Ema Yakatan, Popular J | 0.00 | |
5 | Kate Boyd | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Makayla Cracium, Winston | 0.00 | |
2 | Michelle Kemppainen, Busseto | 0.00 | |
3 | Kate Boyd | 3.00 | |
4 | Ema Yakatan, Popular J | 0.00 | |
5 | Riley Clarke, Glenvaliete | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Makayla Cracium, Winston | 0.00 | |
2 | Riley Clarke, Glenvaliete | 0.00 | |
3 | Michelle Kemppainen, Busseto | 0.00 | |
4 | Kate Boyd | 2.00 | |
5 | Ema Yakatan, Popular J | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Viking, Courtney Shattuck | 0.00 | |
2 | Enzo Ferrari S, Mark A. Watring | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Hindee, Erin Nichols | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Diablo de la Roque, Avery Kim | 0.00 | |
2 | Brazos RC, Sarah Ladekarl | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
2 | Diablo de la Roque, Avery Kim | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Nina Zarewitsch, Sara Mast | 6.00 | |
2 | Walerio 5, Sarah Piferi | 0.00 | |
3 | Diablo de la Roque, Avery Kim | 0.00 | |
4 | Caravaggio, kira Marx | 0.00 | |
5 | Iron Legend DRF, Madeleine Kato | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Coeur De Leon, Allegra Ramsey | 0.00 | |
2 | Nina Zarewitsch, Sara Mast | 4.00 | |
3 | Baton Rouge, Darby Wallis | 0.00 | |
4 | Spoot de la Jourlais, Tabitha Okitsu | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Spoot de la Jourlais, Tabitha Okitsu | 0.00 | |
2 | Fairy Tale, Erin Nichols | 0.00 | |
3 | Coeur De Leon, Allegra Ramsey | 0.00 | |
4 | Baton Rouge, Darby Wallis | 0.00 | |
5 | Enzo Ferrari S, Emily Wallack | 0.00 | |
6 | Dileva, Casey Zschach | 0.00 | |
7 | Brazos RC, Sarah Ladekarl | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Copy Cat, Jessie White | 0.00 | |
2 | Viking, Courtney Shattuck | 0.00 | |
3 | Colicchio, Kenneth Vinther | 0.00 | |
4 | Gavanta, Mark A. Watring | 0.00 | |
5 | Wylie, Courtney Shattuck | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Gabriella Goshtigian, Between The Lines | 6.00 | |
2 | Sofia Brocca-Jacobs | 4.00 | |
3 | Montana Franks, Corvino | 2.00 | |
4 | Stephanie Love, High Eagle | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Nicole McMillion | 6.00 | |
2 | Katie Scanlan, Unicolore | 0.00 | |
3 | Taylor Schissel, Chico's Diamond | 0.00 | |
4 | Sofia Brocca-Jacobs | 2.00 | N |
5 | Shea Ward, Elvenstar Hans | 1.00 | |
6 | Gabriella Goshtigian, Between The Lines | 0.00 | N |
7 | Montana Franks, Corvino | 0.00 | N |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Nicole McMillion | 6.00 | |
2 | Shea Ward, Elvenstar Hans | 4.00 | |
3 | Taylor Schissel, Chico's Diamond | 0.00 | |
4 | Montana Franks, Corvino | 2.00 | N |
5 | Katie Scanlan, Unicolore | 0.00 | |
6 | Sofia Brocca-Jacobs | 0.00 | N |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Shea Ward, Elvenstar Hans | 6.00 | |
2 | Nicole McMillion | 4.00 | |
3 | Taylor Schissel, Chico's Diamond | 0.00 | |
4 | Gabriella Goshtigian, Between The Lines | 2.00 | |
5 | Sofia Brocca-Jacobs | 1.00 | N |
6 | Montana Franks, Corvino | 0.00 | N |
7 | Katie Scanlan, Unicolore | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
2 | Emma Sharp, Scooby Doo | 4.00 | N |
3 | Lauren Stoney, Above and Beyond | 3.00 | |
4 | Siena Hansen, TT Buttered Popcorn | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
2 | Bianca Batoni, Quincy Jones | 0.00 | |
3 | Emma Sharp, Scooby Doo | 3.00 | N |
4 | Siena Hansen, TT Buttered Popcorn | 0.00 | |
5 | Lauren Stoney, Above and Beyond | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Kate Boyd | 6.00 | |
2 | Ema Yakatan, Popular J | 0.00 | |
3 | Michelle Kemppainen, Busseto | 0.00 | |
4 | Makayla Cracium, Winston | 0.00 | |
5 | Riley Clarke, Glenvaliete | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Kate Boyd | 6.00 | |
2 | Riley Clarke, Glenvaliete | 0.00 | |
3 | Michelle Kemppainen, Busseto | 0.00 | |
4 | Makayla Cracium, Winston | 0.00 | |
5 | Ema Yakatan, Popular J | 0.00 |