The 98th Annual Flintridge Horse show

Flintridge Riding Club

April 25 - 28, 2019


Class: 28 - Performance Hunter 3'3    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Saphir, Julia Rossow 0.00
2 Easy Time, Michael Hebert 0.00
3 Chamberlain, Julia Rossow 0.00
4 Spot On, Julia Rossow 4.00
5 LWM Cajus, Natasha Pappas 0.00
6 Trinity Z, Emma C. Lindstrom 0.00
7 Primo, Emma C. Lindstrom 0.00 N
8 Airmani, Deni Hird 0.00

Class: 29 - Performance Hunter 3'3 Handy    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Saphir, Julia Rossow 0.00
2 Primo, Emma C. Lindstrom 7.00 N
3 Norwegian Wood, Chad Mahaffey 5.00
4 Trinity Z, Emma C. Lindstrom 0.00
5 Airmani, Deni Hird 0.00
6 LWM Cajus, Natasha Pappas 0.00
7 Easy Time, Michael Hebert 0.00

Class: 30 - Performance Hunter 3'3    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Norwegian Wood, Chad Mahaffey 10.00
2 Twinkle Toes, Victoria La Cagnina 0.00
3 Airmani, Deni Hird 0.00
4 LWM Cajus, Natasha Pappas 0.00
5 Corcovado Z, Louis (bud) P. Wolf Jr 0.00
6 Saphir, Julia Rossow 0.00
7 Easy Time, Michael Hebert 0.00
8 Trinity Z, Natalie Sutherland 0.00

Class: 32 - Performance Hunter 3'3 U/S    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Saphir, Julia Rossow 0.00
2 Carried Interest, Kim Tasker 0.00
3 Norwegian Wood, Chad Mahaffey 5.00
4 LWM Cajus, Natasha Pappas 0.00
5 Airmani, Deni Hird 0.00
6 Chamberlain, Julia Rossow 0.00
7 forestier, Kim Tasker 0.00 N
8 Raffaello, David Josiah 0.00 N

Class: 38 - Green Hunter 3    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Glory Days, Victoria La Cagnina 0.00
2 Pacific, Victoria La Cagnina 0.00
3 Cromwell, Crystal Theisen 0.00
4 Barrymore, Louis (bud) P. Wolf Jr 0.00
5 Arrivederci, Chad Mahaffey 1.00 N
6 O'Neill Van K., Crystal Theisen 0.00
7 Follow Me Home, Kim Baxter 0.00
8 Parlay, Kim Tasker 0.00

Class: 39 - Green Hunter 3    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Pacific, Victoria La Cagnina 0.00
2 Arrivederci, Chad Mahaffey 4.00 N
3 Parlay, Kim Tasker 0.00
4 Cromwell, Crystal Theisen 0.00
5 O'Neill Van K., Crystal Theisen 0.00
6 Follow Me Home, Kim Baxter 0.00
7 Glory Days, Victoria La Cagnina 0.00
8 Barrymore, Louis (bud) P. Wolf Jr 0.00

Class: 40 - Green Hunter 3    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Parlay, Kim Tasker 0.00
2 Pacific, Victoria La Cagnina 0.00
3 Arrivederci, Chad Mahaffey 3.00 N
4 O'Neill Van K., Crystal Theisen 0.00
5 Follow Me Home, Kim Baxter 0.00
6 Shawnessy, Deni Hird 0.00
7 Barrymore, Louis (bud) P. Wolf Jr 0.00
8 Glory Days, Victoria La Cagnina 0.00

Class: 42 - Green Hunter 3' U/S    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Arrivederci, Chad Mahaffey 6.00 N
2 Pacific, Victoria La Cagnina 0.00
3 Cromwell, Crystal Theisen 0.00
4 Parlay, Kim Tasker 0.00
5 Follow Me Home, Kim Baxter 0.00
6 Glory Days, Victoria La Cagnina 0.00
7 O'Neill Van K., Crystal Theisen 0.00
8 Barrymore, Louis (bud) P. Wolf Jr 0.00

Class: 43 - Green Hunter 3'3    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Honorably, Crystal Theisen 0.00
2 Caesar's Encore, Jen Hannink 0.00
3 Sheeran, Leah A Von Henkle 0.00

Class: 44 - Green Hunter 3'3    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sheeran, Leah A Von Henkle 0.00
2 Caesar's Encore, Jen Hannink 0.00
3 Honorably, Crystal Theisen 0.00

Class: 45 - Green Hunter 3'3    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Honorably, Crystal Theisen 0.00
2 Sheeran, Leah A Von Henkle 0.00
3 Caesar's Encore, Jen Hannink 0.00

Class: 47 - Green Hunter 3'3 U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Honorably, Crystal Theisen 0.00
2 Caesar's Encore, Jen Hannink 0.00
3 Sheeran, Leah A Von Henkle 0.00

Class: 58 - Amateur Owner Hunters (Combined 58,63)    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Elusive, Renee Rodda 0.00
2 Hugo De Lui, Morgan Garnett 0.00
3 Touchback, Lyric Breitengross 0.00
4 Larado, Morgan Garnett 0.00

Class: 59 - Amateur Owner Hunter Handy (Combined 59,64)    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hugo De Lui, Morgan Garnett 0.00
2 Elusive, Renee Rodda 0.00
3 Larado, Morgan Garnett 0.00
4 Touchback, Lyric Breitengross 0.00

Class: 60 - Amateur Owner Hunter (Combined 60,65)    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Elusive, Renee Rodda 0.00
2 Larado, Morgan Garnett 0.00
3 Hugo De Lui, Morgan Garnett 0.00
4 Touchback, Lyric Breitengross 0.00

Class: 62 - Amateur Owner Hunter U/S (Combined 62,67)    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Touchback, Lyric Breitengross 0.00
2 Larado, Morgan Garnett 0.00
3 Elusive, Renee Rodda 0.00
4 Hugo De Lui, Morgan Garnett 0.00

Class: 68 - 3'3 Amateur Owner Hunter (Combined 68,182)    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Twinkle Toes, Irene Neuwirth 0.00
2 Steven, Caitlin Disney 0.00
3 Neverland, Gina Groth 0.00
4 Spot On, Julia Greenspan 2.00
5 Carried Interest, Renee Rodda 0.00
6 Frosted Blue, Rebecca David 0.00
7 Trinity Z, Natalie Sutherland 0.00

Class: 69 - 3'3 Amateur Owner Hunter Handy (Combined 69,183)    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Steven, Caitlin Disney 0.00
2 Neverland, Gina Groth 0.00
3 Twinkle Toes, Irene Neuwirth 0.00
4 Carried Interest, Renee Rodda 0.00
5 Frosted Blue, Rebecca David 0.00
6 Spot On, Julia Greenspan 0.00
7 Trinity Z, Natalie Sutherland 0.00

Class: 70 - 3'3 Amateur Owner Hunter (Combined 70,184)    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Frosted Blue, Rebecca David 0.00
2 Twinkle Toes, Irene Neuwirth 0.00
3 Spot On, Julia Greenspan 3.00
4 Trinity Z, Natalie Sutherland 0.00
5 Carried Interest, Renee Rodda 0.00
6 Steven, Caitlin Disney 0.00
7 Neverland, Gina Groth 0.00

Class: 72 - 3'3 Amateur Owner Hunter U/S (Combined 72,186)    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Steven, Caitlin Disney 0.00
2 Carried Interest, Renee Rodda 0.00
3 Twinkle Toes, Irene Neuwirth 0.00
4 Trinity Z, Natalie Sutherland 0.00
5 Frosted Blue, Rebecca David 0.00
6 Spot On, Julia Greenspan 0.00

Class: 78 - Pony Hunter Conformation (Combined 78,73c)    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Wiltens Valentino, Katherine Simonds 6.00 N
2 Posh After Dark, Megan Sanov 4.00 N
3 Black Tie Affair, Tessa Buchanan 0.00
4 Millpond Northern Lights, Molly Vrooman 0.00
5 Orchard Hills Photgenic, Georgia Rose Bass 1.00 N
6 Penelope Cruisin, Tessa Buchanan 0.00

Class: 79 - Pony Hunter Handy (Combined 79,74c)    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Black Tie Affair, Tessa Buchanan 0.00
2 Wiltens Valentino, Katherine Simonds 4.00 N
3 Penelope Cruisin, Tessa Buchanan 0.00
4 Orchard Hills Photgenic, Georgia Rose Bass 2.00 N
5 Posh After Dark, Megan Sanov 1.00 N
6 Millpond Northern Lights, Molly Vrooman 0.00

Class: 80 - Pony Hunter (Combined 80,75c)    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Posh After Dark, Megan Sanov 6.00 N
2 Black Tie Affair, Tessa Buchanan 0.00
3 Wiltens Valentino, Katherine Simonds 3.00 N
4 Millpond Northern Lights, Molly Vrooman 0.00
5 Orchard Hills Photgenic, Georgia Rose Bass 1.00 N
6 Penelope Cruisin, Tessa Buchanan 0.00

Class: 81 - Pony Hunter (Combined 81,76c)    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Orchard Hills Photgenic, Georgia Rose Bass 6.00 N
2 Black Tie Affair, Tessa Buchanan 0.00
3 Penelope Cruisin, Tessa Buchanan 0.00
4 Posh After Dark, Megan Sanov 2.00 N
5 Millpond Northern Lights, Molly Vrooman 0.00
6 Wiltens Valentino, Katherine Simonds 0.00 N

Class: 82 - Pony Hunter U/S (Combined 82,77c)    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Wiltens Valentino, Katherine Simonds 6.00 N
2 Black Tie Affair, Tessa Buchanan 0.00
3 Millpond Northern Lights, Molly Vrooman 0.00
4 Posh After Dark, Megan Sanov 2.00 N
5 Orchard Hills Photgenic, Georgia Rose Bass 1.00 N
6 Penelope Cruisin, Tessa Buchanan 0.00

Class: 88 - Children's Hunter (Combined 88,93)    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Wallstreet, Hannah Joe 10.00
2 Tropicano, Tori Scheck 0.00
3 Arcadia, Georgia Botham 0.00
4 Apostador, Izzy Falchuk 0.00
5 concordia, Frances McFetridge 3.00 N
6 Ganache, Kayla Reeves 2.00
7 Candyland, Courtney Wlalsiuk 0.00
8 Limelight, Piper Suderman 0.00 N

Class: 89 - Children's Hunter (Combined 89,94)    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Junior Mint, Morgan Yorlano 10.00 N
2 Ganache, Kayla Reeves 7.00
3 Trevi, Eva Merlob 5.00 N
4 Arcadia, Georgia Botham 0.00
5 Limelight, Piper Suderman 3.00 N
6 concordia, Frances McFetridge 2.00 N
7 Wallstreet, Hannah Joe 0.00
8 Candyland, Courtney Wlalsiuk 0.00

Class: 90 - Children's Hunter (Combined 90,95)    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Junior Mint, Morgan Yorlano 10.00 N
2 Trevi, Eva Merlob 7.00 N
3 Ganache, Kayla Reeves 5.00
4 Candyland, Courtney Wlalsiuk 0.00
5 Tropicano, Tori Scheck 0.00
6 Limelight, Piper Suderman 2.00 N
7 Wallstreet, Hannah Joe 0.00
8 Arcadia, Georgia Botham 0.00

Class: 91 - Children's Hunter (Combined 91,96)    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ganache, Kayla Reeves 10.00
2 Limelight, Piper Suderman 7.00 N
3 Trevi, Eva Merlob 5.00 N
4 Wallstreet, Hannah Joe 4.00 N
5 concordia, Frances McFetridge 3.00 N
6 Apostador, Izzy Falchuk 0.00
7 Limousine, Eve Tarpey 0.00
8 Junior Mint, Morgan Yorlano 0.00 N

Class: 92 - Children's Hunter U/S (Combined 92,97)    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Limousine, Eve Tarpey 0.00
2 Arcadia, Georgia Botham 0.00
3 Tropicano, Tori Scheck 0.00
4 Trevi, Eva Merlob 4.00 N
5 Checkpoint Charlie, Lily Robertson 0.00
6 Junior Mint, Morgan Yorlano 2.00 N
7 concordia, Frances McFetridge 0.00 N
8 Ganache, Kayla Reeves 0.00

Class: 98 - Adult Amateur Hunter 18-35    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Pacific, Ashley Aycox 0.00
2 Endeavor, Claire Sears 7.00 N
3 Close Up, Stephanie Goodson 0.00
4 Bon Chance, Sierrah Gonzalez 0.00
5 Tuscany, Ashley Aycox 0.00
6 Royal Court, Rachel Sulak 0.00
7 Stand & Deliver, Ashley Brien 0.00 N
8 Emesprit, Alexis Sutcliffe Smith 0.00

Class: 99 - Adult Amateur Hunter 18-35    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Endeavor, Claire Sears 10.00 N
2 Pacific, Ashley Aycox 0.00
3 Bon Chance, Sierrah Gonzalez 0.00
4 Tuscany, Ashley Aycox 0.00
5 Emesprit, Alexis Sutcliffe Smith 0.00
6 Stand & Deliver, Ashley Brien 2.00 N
7 Royal Court, Rachel Sulak 0.00
8 Close Up, Stephanie Goodson 0.00

Class: 100 - Adult Amateur Hunter 18-35    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Close Up, Stephanie Goodson 0.00
2 Bon Chance, Sierrah Gonzalez 0.00
3 Pacific, Ashley Aycox 0.00
4 Tuscany, Ashley Aycox 0.00
5 Emesprit, Alexis Sutcliffe Smith 0.00
6 Endeavor, Claire Sears 0.00 N
7 Lucca, Alexandra Elardi 0.00
8 Royal Court, Rachel Sulak 0.00

Class: 101 - Adult Amateur Hunter 18-35    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Pacific, Ashley Aycox 0.00
2 Bon Chance, Sierrah Gonzalez 0.00
3 Close Up, Stephanie Goodson 0.00
4 Emesprit, Alexis Sutcliffe Smith 0.00
5 Tuscany, Ashley Aycox 0.00
6 Royal Court, Rachel Sulak 0.00
7 Endeavor, Claire Sears 0.00 N
8 Lucca, Alexandra Elardi 0.00

Class: 102 - Adult Amateur Hunter 18-35 U/S    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Endeavor, Claire Sears 6.00 N
2 Pacific, Ashley Aycox 0.00
3 Royal Court, Rachel Sulak 0.00
4 Bon Chance, Sierrah Gonzalez 0.00
5 Emesprit, Alexis Sutcliffe Smith 0.00
6 Stand & Deliver, Ashley Brien 0.00 N
7 Close Up, Stephanie Goodson 0.00
8 Tuscany, Ashley Aycox 0.00

Class: 103 - Adult Amateur Hunter 36 & Over    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Watermark, Christina Haney 10.00 N
2 Formidable, Lynn Lewis 0.00
4 Honorably, Jean Reichle 0.00
5 Kapella, Megan Lieb 0.00
6 Casito, Anne Sherwood 2.00
7 Island Time, Kim Nelson 0.00
8 Daybreak, Lorri Quiett 0.00

Class: 104 - Adult Amateur Hunter 36 & Over    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Casito, Anne Sherwood 10.00
2 Watermark, Christina Haney 7.00 N
3 Honorably, Jean Reichle 0.00
4 Tinkas Tigger, Laura Mann 0.00
5 Island Time, Kim Nelson 0.00
6 Kapella, Megan Lieb 0.00
7 Fleetwood, Gretchen Adams 0.00 N
8 Suede, Lorena Christie 0.00 N

Class: 105 - Adult Amateur Hunter 36 & Over    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Honorably, Jean Reichle 0.00
2 Formidable, Lynn Lewis 0.00
3 Island Time, Kim Nelson 0.00
4 Casito, Anne Sherwood 4.00
5 Kapella, Megan Lieb 0.00
6 Tinkas Tigger, Laura Mann 0.00
7 High Eagel, Stephanie Love 0.00
8 Follow Me Home, Julie Henderson 0.00

Class: 106 - Adult Amateur Hunter 36 & Over    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Formidable, Lynn Lewis 0.00
2 Casito, Anne Sherwood 7.00
3 Tinkas Tigger, Laura Mann 0.00
4 Fleetwood, Gretchen Adams 4.00 N
5 Watermark, Christina Haney 3.00 N
6 Island Time, Kim Nelson 0.00
7 High Eagel, Stephanie Love 0.00
8 Honorably, Jean Reichle 0.00

Class: 107 - Adult Amateur Hunter 36 & Over U/S    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Island Time, Kim Nelson 0.00
2 Honorably, Jean Reichle 0.00
3 Watermark, Christina Haney 3.00 N
4 Kapella, Megan Lieb 0.00
5 Follow Me Home, Julie Henderson 0.00
6 Tinkas Tigger, Laura Mann 0.00
8 Casito, Anne Sherwood 0.00

Class: 133 - Short Stirrup Hunter    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kalianne Boice, Maybelline 10.00 N
2 Ever Carella, Luvin' It 0.00
3 Austin Washington, Windsong Golddust 0.00
4 Brooklyn Hocking, Mariner 0.00
5 Brooke O'Malley, Salt Water Taffy 3.00 N
6 Scarlett Maltas, High Meadows Daydreamin 0.00
7 Brooklyn Hocking, Better Than Chocolate 0.00
8 Ella Henderson, Denali 0.00

Class: 134 - Short Stirrup Hunter    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Scarlett Maltas, High Meadows Daydreamin 0.00
2 Kalianne Boice, Maybelline 7.00 N
3 Austin Washington, Windsong Golddust 0.00
4 Madison Wiener, Madagascar 0.00
5 Brooke O'Malley, Salt Water Taffy 3.00 N
6 Ever Carella, Luvin' It 0.00
7 Ella Henderson, Denali 0.00
8 Brooklyn Hocking, Mariner 0.00

Class: 135 - Short Stirrup Hunter    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ever Carella, Luvin' It 0.00
2 Ella Henderson, Denali 0.00
3 Kalianne Boice, Maybelline 5.00 N
4 Austin Washington, Windsong Golddust 0.00
5 Brooke O'Malley, Salt Water Taffy 3.00 N
6 Brooklyn Hocking, Mariner 0.00
7 Adrina Player, Black Tie Affair 0.00
8 Madison Wiener, Madagascar 0.00

Class: 136 - Short Stirrup Hunter    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kalianne Boice, Maybelline 10.00 N
2 Ella Henderson, Denali 0.00
3 Brooke O'Malley, Salt Water Taffy 5.00 N
4 Ever Carella, Luvin' It 0.00
5 Brooklyn Hocking, Better Than Chocolate 0.00
6 Brooklyn Hocking, Mariner 0.00
7 Austin Washington, Windsong Golddust 0.00
8 Madison Wiener, Madagascar 0.00

Class: 137 - Short Stirrup Hunter U/S    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ella Henderson, Denali 0.00
2 Kalianne Boice, Maybelline 4.00 N
3 Ever Carella, Luvin' It 0.00
4 Austin Washington, Windsong Golddust 0.00
5 Addison Shierts, Arnaby Bo Gracious 0.00
6 Adrina Player, Black Tie Affair 0.00

Class: 138 - Long Stirrup Hunter    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Madison Sandler, Come-Hither 0.00
2 Pena Dante De La, Wishful Thinking 0.00
3 Sherry Fan, Ealba 0.00
4 Ava Aulabaugh, Lazarus 0.00
5 Lila Feverstein, Halo 0.00
6 Fiona Cheng, Arajo 0.00
7 Ava Strauss, Sparkling Rose 0.00
8 Elina Chen, Rocky 0.00

Class: 139 - Long Stirrup Hunter    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Elina Chen, Rocky 0.00
2 Pena Dante De La, Wishful Thinking 0.00
3 Ava Aulabaugh, Lazarus 0.00
4 Sherry Fan, Ealba 0.00
5 Ava Strauss, Sparkling Rose 0.00
6 Fiona Cheng, Arajo 0.00
7 Madison Sandler, Come-Hither 0.00
8 Lila Feverstein, Halo 0.00

Class: 140 - Long Stirrup Hunter    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Madison Sandler, Come-Hither 0.00
2 Pena Dante De La, Wishful Thinking 0.00
3 Ava Strauss, Sparkling Rose 0.00
4 Sherry Fan, Ealba 0.00
5 Fiona Cheng, Arajo 0.00
6 Lila Feverstein, Halo 0.00
7 Elina Chen, Rocky 0.00

Class: 141 - Long Stirrup Hunter    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Pena Dante De La, Wishful Thinking 0.00
2 Sherry Fan, Ealba 0.00
3 Lila Feverstein, Halo 0.00
4 Ava Strauss, Sparkling Rose 0.00
5 Elina Chen, Rocky 0.00
6 Madison Sandler, Come-Hither 0.00
7 Fiona Cheng, Arajo 0.00

Class: 142 - Long Stirrup Hunter U/S    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sherry Fan, Ealba 0.00
2 Madison Sandler, Come-Hither 0.00
3 Ava Aulabaugh, Lazarus 0.00
4 Pena Dante De La, Wishful Thinking 0.00
5 Lila Feverstein, Halo 0.00
6 Fiona Cheng, Arajo 0.00
7 Ava Strauss, Sparkling Rose 0.00
8 Elina Chen, Rocky 0.00

Class: 143 - Rusty Stirrup Hunter    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Eve Aron, Diorado VDL 0.00
2 Henry Shapiro, Charisma 0.00
3 Kimberly Stubblefield, Pendelton 3.00 N
4 Marci Dinkin, Clementine 0.00
5 Kathleen Brennan, Silver Bullet 0.00
6 Tara L. Woodford, Pearl of Wisdom 0.00

Class: 144 - Rusty Stirrup Hunter    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kimberly Stubblefield, Pendelton 6.00 N
2 Eve Aron, Diorado VDL 0.00
3 Kathleen Brennan, Silver Bullet 0.00
4 Henry Shapiro, Charisma 0.00
5 Marci Dinkin, Clementine 0.00
6 Tara L. Woodford, Pearl of Wisdom 0.00

Class: 145 - Rusty Stirrup Hunter    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kimberly Stubblefield, Pendelton 6.00 N
2 Marci Dinkin, Clementine 0.00
3 Henry Shapiro, Charisma 0.00
4 Eve Aron, Diorado VDL 0.00
5 Tara L. Woodford, Pearl of Wisdom 0.00

Class: 146 - Rusty Stirrup Hunter    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Marci Dinkin, Clementine 0.00
2 Henry Shapiro, Charisma 0.00
3 Kimberly Stubblefield, Pendelton 3.00 N
4 Tara L. Woodford, Pearl of Wisdom 0.00
5 Eve Aron, Diorado VDL 0.00

Class: 147 - Rusty Stirrup Hunter U/S    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Tara L. Woodford, Pearl of Wisdom 0.00
2 Kimberly Stubblefield, Pendelton 4.00 N
3 Nancy Seegers Lurie, Diego Garcia 0.00
4 Eve Aron, Diorado VDL 0.00
5 Marci Dinkin, Clementine 0.00
6 Henry Shapiro, Charisma 0.00
7 Kathleen Brennan, Silver Bullet 0.00

Class: 148 - 3'3 Junior Hunter (Combined 148,153)    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Skywalker, Brooke Mostman 10.00
1 Coconut Key, Savannah Strome 0.00
2 Commonwealtlh, Savannah Strome 0.00
2 Lyla, Naomi Wegner 7.00
3 Sig Consegal, Sadie Goodman 5.00
3 Declan, Emily Williams 5.00 N
4 Close the Deal, Emma Nulman 4.00
4 Verbaitum5284534, Victoria Simonds 4.00
5 Norwegian Wood, Ashley Ferbas 3.00
5 Bandit, Emily Williams 0.00
6 Eclair HBC, Emily Williams 0.00
6 Louisiana MG, Sydney Silverman 0.00

Class: 149 - 3'3 Junior Hunter Handy (Combined 149,154)    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Coconut Key, Savannah Strome 0.00
1 Skywalker, Brooke Mostman 10.00
2 Lyla, Naomi Wegner 7.00
2 Bandit, Emily Williams 0.00
3 Close the Deal, Emma Nulman 5.00
3 Commonwealtlh, Savannah Strome 0.00
4 Declan, Emily Williams 4.00 N
4 Verbaitum5284534, Victoria Simonds 4.00
5 Duet, Margaret Sweeney 0.00
5 Sig Consegal, Sadie Goodman 3.00
6 Louisiana MG, Sydney Silverman 0.00
6 Norwegian Wood, Ashley Ferbas 2.00

Class: 150 - 3'3 Junior Hunter (Combined 150,155)    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Commonwealtlh, Savannah Strome 0.00
1 Coconut Key, Savannah Strome 0.00
2 Declan, Emily Williams 7.00 N
2 Skywalker, Brooke Mostman 7.00
3 Lyla, Naomi Wegner 5.00
3 Sig Consegal, Sadie Goodman 5.00
4 Norwegian Wood, Ashley Ferbas 4.00
4 Verbaitum5284534, Victoria Simonds 4.00
5 Duet, Margaret Sweeney 0.00
5 Close the Deal, Emma Nulman 3.00

Class: 151 - 3'3 Junior Hunter (Combined 151,156)    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Declan, Emily Williams 10.00 N
1 Commonwealtlh, Savannah Strome 0.00
2 Lyla, Naomi Wegner 7.00
2 Coconut Key, Savannah Strome 0.00
3 Skywalker, Brooke Mostman 5.00
3 Verbaitum5284534, Victoria Simonds 5.00
4 Close the Deal, Emma Nulman 4.00
4 Duet, Margaret Sweeney 0.00
5 Norwegian Wood, Ashley Ferbas 3.00
5 Sig Consegal, Sadie Goodman 3.00

Class: 152 - 3'3 Junior Hunter U/S (Combined 152,157)    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Skywalker, Brooke Mostman 10.00
1 Verbaitum5284534, Victoria Simonds 10.00
2 Commonwealtlh, Savannah Strome 0.00
2 Bandit, Emily Williams 0.00
3 Duet, Margaret Sweeney 0.00
3 Norwegian Wood, Ashley Ferbas 5.00
4 Declan, Emily Williams 4.00 N
4 Sig Consegal, Sadie Goodman 4.00
5 Patriot, Sydney Silverman 3.00
5 Coconut Key, Savannah Strome 0.00
6 Louisiana MG, Sydney Silverman 0.00
6 Close the Deal, Emma Nulman 2.00
7 Lyla, Naomi Wegner 0.00
7 Eclair HBC, Emily Williams 0.00

Class: 158 - Children's Pony Hunter    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 On Wonder 21, Charley Stowell 6.00 N
2 Bragging Rights, Billie Guerin 4.00 N
3 High Meadows Daydreamin, Scarlett Maltas 0.00
4 Miss Penny Lane, Addison Shierts 0.00
5 DaVinci, Anastasia Bleifer-fragoulis 0.00
6 VF Pardon My Dust, Phoebe Mcfetridge 0.00

Class: 159 - Children's Pony Hunter    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bragging Rights, Billie Guerin 6.00 N
2 VF Pardon My Dust, Phoebe Mcfetridge 0.00
3 High Meadows Daydreamin, Scarlett Maltas 0.00
4 On Wonder 21, Charley Stowell 2.00 N
5 Miss Penny Lane, Addison Shierts 0.00

Class: 160 - Children's Pony Hunter    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bragging Rights, Billie Guerin 6.00 N
2 Smile Upon, Calista Yun 0.00
3 On Wonder 21, Charley Stowell 3.00 N
4 High Meadows Daydreamin, Scarlett Maltas 0.00
5 VF Pardon My Dust, Phoebe Mcfetridge 0.00
6 Miss Penny Lane, Addison Shierts 0.00

Class: 161 - Children's Pony Hunter    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bragging Rights, Billie Guerin 6.00 N
2 Smile Upon, Calista Yun 0.00
3 On Wonder 21, Charley Stowell 3.00 N
4 Miss Penny Lane, Addison Shierts 0.00
5 VF Pardon My Dust, Phoebe Mcfetridge 0.00

Class: 162 - Children's Pony Hunter U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bragging Rights, Billie Guerin 6.00 N
2 On Wonder 21, Charley Stowell 4.00 N
3 VF Pardon My Dust, Phoebe Mcfetridge 0.00
4 Miss Penny Lane, Addison Shierts 0.00
5 High Meadows Daydreamin, Scarlett Maltas 0.00

Class: 195 - Junior Hunter (Combined 195c,177)    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Great Blue, Charlotte Murray 0.00
2 Rochambeau, Kate Wolhaupter 0.00
3 Mr. Fox, Amber Calvert-Jones 0.00
4 Breeze, Isabel Coxe 0.00

Class: 196 - Junior Hunter Handy (Combined 196c,178)    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Great Blue, Charlotte Murray 0.00
2 Rochambeau, Kate Wolhaupter 0.00
3 Mr. Fox, Amber Calvert-Jones 0.00
4 Breeze, Isabel Coxe 0.00

Class: 197 - Junior Hunter (Combined 197c,179)    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Breeze, Isabel Coxe 0.00
2 Rochambeau, Kate Wolhaupter 0.00
3 Mr. Fox, Amber Calvert-Jones 0.00
4 Great Blue, Charlotte Murray 0.00

Class: 198 - Junior Hunter (Combined 198c,180)    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Breeze, Isabel Coxe 0.00
2 Great Blue, Charlotte Murray 0.00
3 Rochambeau, Kate Wolhaupter 0.00
4 Mr. Fox, Amber Calvert-Jones 0.00

Class: 199 - Junior Hunter U/S (Combined 199c,181)    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Breeze, Isabel Coxe 0.00
2 Rochambeau, Kate Wolhaupter 0.00
3 Great Blue, Charlotte Murray 0.00
4 Mr. Fox, Amber Calvert-Jones 0.00

Class: 218 - 1.20m    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Candyland, Jamie Sailor 0.00
2 Stakkatta 14, Rachelle Stull 0.00
3 Enzo Ferrari, Emily Wallack 0.00
4 Mr Sanchez, Susan Artes 0.00
5 Sting Van De Withoeve, Adam M. Ottomanelli 0.00
6 California Sunshine, Susan Artes 0.00
7 Gloster de Kalvarie, Rachelle Stull 0.00
8 Quentin Va, Isabel Roth 0.00

Class: 235 - 1.00m Low Child/Adult    Entries: 19

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Crimson Cat, Chloe Reifert 0.00
2 Bordeaux, Emma Kisbye 7.00 N
3 Cleopatra, Gabby Kamins 0.00
4 Contenza, Tara Cornelius 4.00 N
5 Earthboy, Gabby Kamins 0.00
6 Desire, Lili Marshall 0.00
7 Estelle, Hannah Cowdrey 0.00
8 Queen's Ransom, Paris Papac 0.00

Class: 236 - 1.00m Low Child/Adult    Entries: 22

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Crimson Cat, Chloe Reifert 0.00
2 Joel, Hannah Attar 0.00
3 Indira Van De Meyhoeve, Helena Horton 0.00
4 Ferrari, Natalie Darquea 0.00
5 Brazos RC, Sarah Ladekarl 0.00
6 Idrillo Von De Heihoeve, Anya Raygor 0.00
7 Tartuffe, Hope Cowan 0.00
8 Cannavaro, Lauren Schimmel 0.00 N

Class: 237 - 1.00m Low Child/Adult    Entries: 28

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Crimson Cat, Chloe Reifert 0.00
2 Indira Van De Meyhoeve, Helena Horton 0.00
3 Emilon, Zoie Brogdon 0.00
4 Estelle, Hannah Cowdrey 0.00
5 Ferrari, Natalie Darquea 0.00
6 Loxley, Madison Sanders 2.00
7 Carmina, Lauren Schimmel 0.00
8 Storyline, Christina Lawton 0.00

Class: 238 - 1.00m Low Child/Adult    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Crimson Cat, Chloe Reifert 0.00
2 Lombelle, Isabel Coxe 0.00
3 Commille, Nicole Gonzalez 0.00
4 Storyline, Christina Lawton 0.00
5 Safira SZ, Anna Nierenberg 0.00
6 Carl, Emma Tanklage 0.00
7 First Lady, Alicia Wolfe 0.00
8 Canalanto, Amanda Callen 0.00

Class: 239 - 1.10m Children's    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Solo, Brooke Mostman 10.00 N
2 Bordeaux, Emma Kisbye 7.00 N
3 Esconial, Mia Park 0.00
4 RMF Fara Van De Maltahoeve, Charlotte Murray 0.00
5 Zaricello, Sienna Gustafson 3.00 N
6 Bastiaan, Ellery Hotchkis 0.00
7 Caresina, Hannah Gansert 0.00

Class: 240 - 1.10m Children's    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Esconial, Mia Park 0.00
2 Zaricello, Sienna Gustafson 7.00 N
3 RMF Fara Van De Maltahoeve, Charlotte Murray 0.00
4 Bastiaan, Ellery Hotchkis 0.00
5 Caresina, Hannah Gansert 3.00
6 Kato Pas De Calais, Gianna Giacopuzzi 0.00
7 Cabrio, Madeline Morey 0.00
8 Lombelle, Isabel Coxe 0.00

Class: 241 - 1.10m Children's    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lady Evita Z, Sydney Flashman 0.00
2 Zaricello, Sienna Gustafson 7.00 N
3 Caresina, Hannah Gansert 5.00
4 Lombelle, Isabel Coxe 0.00
5 Ferrari, Natalie Darquea 0.00
6 RMF Fara Van De Maltahoeve, Charlotte Murray 0.00
7 Estelle, Hannah Cowdrey 0.00
8 Bastiaan, Ellery Hotchkis 0.00

Class: 243 - 1.10m Adult Amateur    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Desire, Lili Marshall 0.00
2 Easy Time, Lili Marshall 0.00
3 Balou, Darby Shattuck 0.00
4 Wandering Lily, Sharon Steinhauser 0.00
5 Chutterfly, Cortney Colvig 1.00
6 Rapid Transit, Dylan Ryan 0.00
7 Earthboy, Gabby Kamins 0.00

Class: 244 - 1.10m Adult Amateur    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Easy Time, Lili Marshall 0.00
2 Pathfinder, Sally Bilodeau 4.00
3 Desire, Lili Marshall 0.00
4 Balou, Darby Shattuck 0.00
5 Baton Rouge, Darby Wallis 0.00
6 Wandering Lily, Sharon Steinhauser 0.00
7 Magic Blue, Maia Aerni 0.00 N

Class: 245 - 1.10m Adult Amateur    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Desire, Lili Marshall 0.00
2 Dorrvondi, Ashley Aycox 0.00
3 Easy Time, Lili Marshall 0.00
4 Rapid Transit, Dylan Ryan 0.00
5 Earthboy, Gabby Kamins 0.00
6 Wandering Lily, Sharon Steinhauser 0.00
7 Balou, Darby Shattuck 0.00
8 Pathfinder, Sally Bilodeau 0.00

Class: 247 - 1.20m Modified Jr/Am    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Katinka Vd Bisschop, Claire C. Williamson 0.00
2 Irish Whiskey Z, Carole Lessine 0.00
3 Rapid Transit, Dylan Ryan 0.00

Class: 249 - 1.20m Modified Jr/Am    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Chutterfly, Cortney Colvig 6.00
2 Cabrio, Madeline Morey 0.00
3 Rapid Transit, Dylan Ryan 0.00
4 Viking, Courtney Shattuck 0.00

Class: 258 - 1.30m Low Jr/A-O    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Calesco, Amanda Gomez 0.00
2 Urlando de Coquire, Whitney Feng 0.00
3 C'est Indezz, Rachel Freer 0.00
4 Coriado, Jasmin Reed 0.00

Class: 344 - LAHJA Pony Medal    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kyra Palmer, Burberry 6.00
2 Georgia Rose Bass, Orchard Hills Photgenic 4.00
3 Katherine Simonds, Wiltens Valentino 2.00

Class: 351 - Rosewood Medal    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Morgan Yorlano, Junior Mint 10.00
2 Ava Horowitz, Big Love 6.00
3 Sienna Gustafson, Unique De La Chesrnie 4.00
4 Madison Sanders, Hudson Bay 2.00
5 Alexis Azarian, Literati 0.00
6 Emma Kisbye, Reagan 0.00
7 Sadie Goodman, Sig Consegal 0.00
8 Vivienna Isham, Dangelo Van Beek 0.00

Class: 352 - The LAHJA Betsy Woods Horsemanship Medal    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kayla Reeves, Ganache 10.00
2 Mia Spoleti, SIG Chester 6.00
3 Frances McFetridge, concordia 4.00
4 Taryn Chadwick, Zaluto 2.00
5 Kyra Palmer, Burberry 1.00
6 Makenzie Damus, Prestige 0.00

Class: 354 - The LAHJA Mary Jane Watson Medal    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Faith Yoon 6.00
2 Samara Laine 4.00
3 Vivienna Isham 2.00

Class: 358 - LAHJA Senior Medal    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lisa J. Brown, Condior 10.00
2 Sara Markham, Primo 6.00
3 Rebecca Menco, Little Caesar 4.00
4 Chloe Adler, Nerval De La Batia 2.00
5 Alicyn Roy, forestier 1.00
6 Emma Guevara, PS i Love You 0.00

Class: 360 - Equitation 14 & Under Flat    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Morgan Yorlano, Junior Mint 6.00 N
2 Naomi Wegner, Lyla 4.00 N
3 Sienna Gustafson, Unique De La Chesrnie 3.00 N
4 Alexandra Farfaras, Heraltico H 2.00
5 Ava Horowitz, Big Love 1.00 N
6 Madison Sanders, Hudson Bay 0.00 N
7 Mia Spoleti, SIG Chester 0.00 N
8 Emma Kisbye, Bordeaux 0.00 N

Class: 361 - Equitation 14 & Under O/F    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Alexandra Farfaras, Heraltico H 10.00
2 Naomi Wegner, Lyla 7.00 N
3 Madison Sanders, Hudson Bay 5.00 N
4 Morgan Yorlano, Junior Mint 4.00 N
5 Sienna Gustafson, Unique De La Chesrnie 3.00 N
6 Mia Spoleti, SIG Chester 2.00 N
7 Anna W. Mc Connell, Belvoir 0.00
8 Ava Horowitz, Big Love 0.00 N

Class: 362 - Equitation 14 & Under O/F    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Alexandra Farfaras, Heraltico H 10.00
2 Naomi Wegner, Lyla 7.00 N
3 Morgan Yorlano, Junior Mint 5.00 N
4 Madison Sanders, Hudson Bay 4.00 N
5 Sienna Gustafson, Unique De La Chesrnie 3.00 N
6 Mia Spoleti, SIG Chester 2.00 N
7 Victoria Simonds, Gucci 0.00
8 Ava Horowitz, Big Love 0.00 N

Class: 363 - Equitation 15-17 Flat    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Isabel Coxe, Alant 0.00
2 Kayla Reeves, Ganache 7.00
3 Eva Merlob, Trevi 5.00 N
4 Chloe Reifert, Crimson Cat 4.00 N
5 Madelyn Esses, Carlo Coleur 3.00 N
6 Cordelia Edwards, Koster 2.00 N
7 Marin Gilliland, From Lexington with Love 0.00 N
8 Sydney Silverman, Louisiana MG 0.00 N

Class: 364 - Equitation 15-17 O/F    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Isabel Coxe, Alant 0.00
2 Eva Merlob, Trevi 7.00 N
3 Marin Gilliland, From Lexington with Love 5.00 N
4 Cordelia Edwards, Koster 4.00 N
5 Lily Robertson, Checkpoint Charlie 0.00
6 Kayla Reeves, Ganache 2.00
7 Madelyn Esses, Carlo Coleur 0.00 N
8 Sydney Silverman, Louisiana MG 0.00 N

Class: 365 - Equitation 15-17 O/F    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Marin Gilliland, From Lexington with Love 10.00 N
2 Eva Merlob, Trevi 7.00 N
3 Hannah Joe, Wallstreet 5.00
4 Cordelia Edwards, Koster 4.00 N
5 Lily Robertson, Checkpoint Charlie 0.00
6 Chloe Reifert, Crimson Cat 2.00 N
7 Hera Ballard, Raffaello 0.00
8 Madelyn Esses, Carlo Coleur 0.00 N

Class: 366 - Equitation 18 & Over Flat    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rebecca Menco, Little Caesar 6.00 N
2 Emma Guevara, PS i Love You 4.00 N
3 Rachel Sulak, Royal Court 0.00
4 Lyric Breitengross, Touchback 0.00
5 Joann Niffenegger, Rich N royal 1.00 N
6 Alicyn Roy, forestier 0.00 N
7 Anne Sherwood, Casito 0.00
8 Stephanie Goodson, Close Up 0.00

Class: 367 - Equitation 18 & Over O/F    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rebecca Menco, Little Caesar 10.00 N
2 Emma Guevara, PS i Love You 7.00 N
3 Anne Sherwood, Casito 5.00
4 Lyric Breitengross, Touchback 0.00
5 Alicyn Roy, forestier 3.00 N
6 Rachel Sulak, Royal Court 0.00
7 Lorena Christie, Suede 0.00 N
8 Stephanie Goodson, Close Up 0.00

Class: 368 - Equitation 18 & Over O/F    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lyric Breitengross, Touchback 0.00
2 Emma Guevara, PS i Love You 4.00 N
3 Alicyn Roy, forestier 3.00 N
4 Lorena Christie, Suede 2.00 N
5 Anne Sherwood, Casito 1.00
6 Stephanie Goodson, Close Up 0.00
7 Rachel Sulak, Royal Court 0.00
8 Lorri Quiett, Daybreak 0.00 N

Class: 369 - Pony Equitation Flat    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Tessa Buchanan, Black Tie Affair 0.00
2 Phoebe Mcfetridge, VF Pardon My Dust 0.00
3 Georgia Rose Bass, Orchard Hills Photgenic 3.00
4 Megan Sanov, Posh After Dark 2.00 N

Class: 370 - Pony Equitation O/F    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Tessa Buchanan, Black Tie Affair 0.00
2 Kyra Palmer, Burberry 4.00 N
3 Georgia Rose Bass, Orchard Hills Photgenic 3.00
4 Megan Sanov, Posh After Dark 2.00 N
5 Phoebe Mcfetridge, VF Pardon My Dust 0.00
6 Katherine Simonds, Wiltens Valentino 0.00 N

Class: 371 - Pony Equitation O/F    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Tessa Buchanan, Black Tie Affair 0.00
2 Kyra Palmer, Burberry 4.00 N
3 Katherine Simonds, Wiltens Valentino 3.00 N
4 Megan Sanov, Posh After Dark 2.00 N
5 Phoebe Mcfetridge, VF Pardon My Dust 0.00

Class: 388 - Short Stirrup Equitation O/F    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ever Carella, Luvin' It 0.00
2 Ella Henderson, Denali 0.00
3 Brooke O'Malley, Salt Water Taffy 5.00 N
4 Brooklyn Hocking, Mariner 0.00
5 Scarlett Maltas, High Meadows Daydreamin 0.00
6 Adrina Player, Black Tie Affair 0.00
7 Austin Washington, Windsong Golddust 0.00
8 Emma Kido, Jabberwocky 0.00

Class: 389 - Short Stirrup Equitation O/F    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ella Henderson, Denali 0.00
2 Scarlett Maltas, High Meadows Daydreamin 0.00
3 Brooke O'Malley, Salt Water Taffy 5.00 N
4 Brooklyn Hocking, Mariner 0.00
5 Adrina Player, Black Tie Affair 0.00
6 Alana Rieg, Oliver Love 0.00
7 Austin Washington, Windsong Golddust 0.00
8 Madison Wiener, Madagascar 0.00

Class: 390 - Short Stirrup Equitation Flat    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ella Henderson, Denali 0.00
2 Alana Rieg, Oliver Love 0.00
3 Brooke O'Malley, Salt Water Taffy 5.00 N
4 Ever Carella, Luvin' It 0.00
5 Brooklyn Hocking, Mariner 0.00
6 Austin Washington, Windsong Golddust 0.00
7 Adrina Player, Black Tie Affair 0.00
8 Scarlett Maltas, High Meadows Daydreamin 0.00

Class: 391 - Long Stirrup Equitation O/F    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sherry Fan, Ealba 0.00
2 Pena Dante De La, Wishful Thinking 0.00

Class: 392 - Long Stirrup Equitation O/F    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Pena Dante De La, Wishful Thinking 0.00
2 Sherry Fan, Ealba 0.00

Class: 394 - Rusty Stirrup Equitation O/F    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jane Warden, Stay Gold 0.00
2 Eve Aron, Diorado VDL 0.00
3 Kimberly Stubblefield, Pendelton 3.00 N
4 Tara L. Woodford, Pearl of Wisdom 0.00
5 Kathleen Brennan, Silver Bullet 0.00

Class: 395 - Rusty Stirrup Equitation O/F    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jane Warden, Stay Gold 0.00
2 Kimberly Stubblefield, Pendelton 4.00 N
3 Eve Aron, Diorado VDL 0.00
4 Kathleen Brennan, Silver Bullet 0.00
5 Tara L. Woodford, Pearl of Wisdom 0.00

Class: 396 - Rusty Stirrup Equitation Flat    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Eve Aron, Diorado VDL 0.00
2 Kimberly Stubblefield, Pendelton 4.00 N
3 Tara L. Woodford, Pearl of Wisdom 0.00
4 Jane Warden, Stay Gold 0.00
5 Nancy Seegers Lurie, Diego Garcia 0.00
6 Kathleen Brennan, Silver Bullet 0.00

Provided by OrgPro


Top