Gold Coast April

Los Angeles Equestrian Center

April 5 - 7, 2019


Class: 16 - Green Hunter 3'0    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Golden Ticket, Kim Tasker 6.00 N
2 Czech Please, Shauna Pennell 0.00
3 Follow Me Home, Kim Baxter 0.00

Class: 17 - Green Hunter Handy 3'0    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Czech Please, Shauna Pennell 0.00
2 Golden Ticket, Kim Tasker 4.00 N
3 Follow Me Home, Kim Baxter 0.00

Class: 18 - Green Hunte Stake 3'0    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Golden Ticket, Kim Tasker 6.00 N
2 Czech Please, Shauna Pennell 0.00
3 Follow Me Home, Kim Baxter 0.00

Class: 20 - Green Hunter 3'0 U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Golden Ticket, Kim Tasker 6.00 N
2 Czech Please, Shauna Pennell 0.00
3 Follow Me Home, Kim Baxter 0.00

Class: 26 - 'A' Green Hunters 3' and 3'3"    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Raffaello, David Josiah 4.00 N
3 In Case3

Class: 27 - Green Hunter Handy 3'6    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 In Case3, Leila Ward-Maroney 0.00
3 Raffaello, David Josiah 3.00 N

Class: 28 - 'A' Green Hunters 3' and 3'3"    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Raffaello, David Josiah 4.00 N

Class: 30 - Green Hunter 3'6 U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 In Case3, Leila Ward-Maroney 0.00
3 Raffaello, David Josiah 3.00 N

Class: 51 - Performance Hunter 3'3    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Primo, Emma C. Lindstrom 10.00 N
2 Shadowfax, Paige Kirwin 0.00
3 Arnells Detroit, Amanda A. Swendseid 5.00 N
4 Top Story, Shauna Pennell 0.00
5 Formidable, Jeni Brown 0.00
6 Czechers, Shauna Pennell 0.00
7 LWMCajus, Leila Ward-Maroney 0.00
8 Touchback, Lyric Breitengross 0.00

Class: 52 - Performance Hunter Handy 3'3    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Czechers, Shauna Pennell 0.00
2 Primo, Emma C. Lindstrom 7.00 N
3 Top Story, Shauna Pennell 0.00
4 Shadowfax, Paige Kirwin 0.00
5 LWMCajus, Leila Ward-Maroney 0.00
6 Arnells Detroit, Amanda A. Swendseid 2.00 N
7 Formidable, Jeni Brown 0.00
8 Di Samorano, Stephanie Nagler 0.00 N

Class: 53 - Performance Hunter Stake 3'3    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Top Story, Shauna Pennell 0.00
2 Primo, Emma C. Lindstrom 7.00 N
3 Arnells Detroit, Amanda A. Swendseid 5.00 N
4 LWMCajus, Leila Ward-Maroney 0.00
5 Czechers, Shauna Pennell 0.00
6 Chapitier, Paige Kirwin 0.00
7 Carried Interest, Kim Tasker 0.00
8 Quastro, Julie Conner-Daniels 0.00 N

Class: 55 - Performance Hunter 3'3 U/S    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Carried Interest, Kim Tasker 0.00
2 Czechers, Shauna Pennell 0.00
3 Arnells Detroit, Amanda A. Swendseid 3.00 N
4 Quastro, Julie Conner-Daniels 2.00 N
5 Top Story, Shauna Pennell 0.00
6 Shadowfax, Paige Kirwin 0.00
7 Touchback, Lyric Breitengross 0.00
8 Chapitier, Paige Kirwin 0.00

Class: 66 - Amateur Owner Hunter 3'6 36 & Over    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Elusive, Renee Rodda 0.00
2 Alley-Oop, Nicole Mc Million 4.00
3 DaVinci's Bellaforte, Belle Calkin 3.00
4 PS i Love You, Emma Guevara 2.00 N
5 Touchback, Lyric Breitengross 0.00
6 Carried Interest, Renee Rodda 0.00
7 Country Grammar, Ayanna Kimbro 0.00

Class: 67 - Amateur Owner Hunter 3'6 18-35 Handy    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DaVinci's Bellaforte, Belle Calkin 6.00
2 Elusive, Renee Rodda 0.00
3 Alley-Oop, Nicole Mc Million 3.00
4 Carried Interest, Renee Rodda 0.00
5 Touchback, Lyric Breitengross 0.00
6 Country Grammar, Ayanna Kimbro 0.00

Class: 68 - Amateur Owner Hunter 3'6 36 & Over Stake    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Elusive, Renee Rodda 0.00
2 Alley-Oop, Nicole Mc Million 4.00
3 DaVinci's Bellaforte, Belle Calkin 3.00
4 Touchback, Lyric Breitengross 0.00
5 Carried Interest, Renee Rodda 0.00
6 Country Grammar, Ayanna Kimbro 0.00

Class: 70 - Small Junior Hunter 3'3 U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Alley-Oop, Nicole Mc Million 6.00
2 Elusive, Julie Knoop 0.00
3 Touchback, Lyric Breitengross 0.00
4 Carried Interest, Renee Rodda 0.00
5 DaVinci's Bellaforte, Belle Calkin 1.00

Class: 107 - Small Pony Hunter 2'3 Conformation    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Orchard Hills Photgenic, Georgia Rose Bass 6.00 N
2 Bit of Flurries, Emma Brand 0.00
3 That Little Rascal Jack, Kalianne Boice 3.00 N
4 Stellar Edition, Jayde Cole 0.00

Class: 108 - Small Pony Hunter 2'3 Handy    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bit of Flurries, Emma Brand 0.00
2 Orchard Hills Photgenic, Georgia Rose Bass 4.00 N
3 Stellar Edition, Jayde Cole 0.00
4 That Little Rascal Jack, Kalianne Boice 2.00 N

Class: 109 - Small Pony Hunter 2'3 Stake    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Stellar Edition, Jayde Cole 0.00
2 Orchard Hills Photgenic, Georgia Rose Bass 4.00 N
3 That Little Rascal Jack, Kalianne Boice 3.00 N
4 Bit of Flurries, Emma Brand 0.00

Class: 111 - Small Pony Hunter 2'3 U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Orchard Hills Photgenic, Georgia Rose Bass 6.00 N
2 Stellar Edition, Jayde Cole 0.00
3 That Little Rascal Jack, Kalianne Boice 3.00 N
4 Bit of Flurries, Emma Brand 0.00

Class: 181 - Adult Amateur Hunter 18-35 3'0    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Endeavor, Claire Sears 6.00 N
2 Ganache, Kayla Reeves 4.00
3 Prix Madonnah, Melissa A. Frost 0.00
4 Voyager, Claire Sears 2.00 N

Class: 182 - Adult Amateur Hunter 18-35 3'0    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Endeavor, Claire Sears 6.00 N
2 Voyager, Claire Sears 4.00 N
3 Ganache, Kayla Reeves 3.00
4 Prix Madonnah, Melissa A. Frost 0.00

Class: 183 - Adult Amateur Hunter 18-35 3'0    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Endeavor, Claire Sears 6.00 N
2 Ganache, Kayla Reeves 4.00
3 Prix Madonnah, Melissa A. Frost 0.00
4 Rae, Sadie Goodman 0.00

Class: 184 - Adult Amateur Hunter 18-35 3'0    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Endeavor, Claire Sears 6.00 N
2 Ganache, Kayla Reeves 4.00
3 Prix Madonnah, Melissa A. Frost 0.00
4 Rae, Sadie Goodman 0.00

Class: 185 - Adult Amateur Hunter 18-35 3'0 U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Endeavor, Renee Rodda 6.00 N
2 Prix Madonnah, Melissa A. Frost 0.00
3 Voyager, Claire Sears 3.00 N
4 Ganache, Kayla Reeves 2.00

Class: 186 - Adult Amateur Hunter 36 & Over 3'0    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Golden Ticket, Christina Haney 6.00 N
2 Quastro, Beth Espinoza 4.00 N
3 Follow Me Home, Julie Henderson 0.00
4 Formidable, Lynn Lewis 0.00

Class: 187 - Adult Amateur Hunter 36 & Over 3'0    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Golden Ticket, Christina Haney 6.00 N
2 Quastro, Beth Espinoza 4.00 N
3 Follow Me Home, Julie Henderson 0.00

Class: 188 - Adult Amateur Hunter 36 & Over 3'0    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Golden Ticket, Christina Haney 6.00 N
2 Quastro, Beth Espinoza 4.00 N
3 Follow Me Home, Julie Henderson 0.00
4 Formidable, Lynn Lewis 0.00

Class: 189 - Adult Amateur Hunter 36 & Over 3'0    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Golden Ticket, Christina Haney 6.00 N
2 Quastro, Beth Espinoza 4.00 N
3 Follow Me Home, Julie Henderson 0.00
4 Formidable, Lynn Lewis 0.00

Class: 190 - Adult Amateur Hunter 36 & Over 3'0 U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Golden Ticket, Christina Haney 6.00 N
2 Quastro, Beth Espinoza 4.00 N
3 Follow Me Home, Julie Henderson 0.00

Class: 196 - Children's Pony Hunter 2'0'/2'6    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sugar Cookie, Victoria Baeza 0.00
2 Royalty, Emma Brand 0.00

Class: 197 - Children's Pony Hunter 2'0'/2'6    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Royalty, Emma Brand 0.00
2 Sugar Cookie, Victoria Baeza 0.00

Class: 198 - Children's Pony Hunter 2'0'/2'6    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Claim To Fame, Ripley Erlich 0.00
2 Royalty, Emma Brand 0.00
3 Sugar Cookie, Victoria Baeza 0.00

Class: 199 - Children's Pony Hunter 2'0'/2'6    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sugar Cookie, Victoria Baeza 0.00
2 Claim To Fame, Ripley Erlich 0.00
3 Royalty, Emma Brand 0.00

Class: 200 - Children's Pony Hunter 2'0'/2'6 U/S    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Royalty, Emma Brand 0.00
2 Sugar Cookie, Victoria Baeza 0.00

Class: 301 - Equitation 14 & Under Flat    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Harper Murray-Nelson, Dream Catcher 6.00 N
2 Ava Horowitz, Castor Boy 4.00 N
3 Frankie Ruane, Contigo 3.00 N

Class: 302 - Equitation 14 & Under 3'0    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Frankie Ruane, Contigo 6.00 N
2 Charlotte Holtke, Mc Queen 4.00 N
3 Ava Horowitz, Castor Boy 3.00 N

Class: 303 - Equitation 14 & Under 3'0    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Harper Murray-Nelson, Dream Catcher 6.00 N
2 Ava Horowitz, Castor Boy 4.00 N
3 Charlotte Holtke, Mc Queen 3.00 N
4 Frankie Ruane, Contigo 2.00 N
5 Sadie Goodman, Rae 1.00

Class: 305 - Equitation 15 - 17 Flat    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kayla Reeves, Ganache 6.00
2 Hannah Waken, Arnells Detroit 4.00 N
3 Ayanna Kimbro, Country Grammar 0.00
4 Arte Kosar, Goodness 2.00 N
5 Sophia Ellis, Bachman 1.00 N
6 Hera Ballard, Raffaello 0.00
7 Jordan Chaffee, Surprise Party 0.00 N

Class: 306 - Equitation 15 - 17 3'0    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ayanna Kimbro, Country Grammar 0.00
2 Kayla Reeves, Ganache 4.00
3 Hannah Waken, Arnells Detroit 3.00 N
4 Jordan Chaffee, Surprise Party 2.00 N
5 Arte Kosar, Goodness 1.00 N
6 Marley Leonard, Mr. Riggs 0.00

Class: 307 - Equitation 15 - 17 3'0    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Arte Kosar, Goodness 6.00 N
2 Jordan Chaffee, Surprise Party 4.00 N
3 Hannah Waken, Arnells Detroit 3.00 N
4 Ayanna Kimbro, Country Grammar 0.00
5 Kayla Reeves, Ganache 1.00

Class: 309 - Equitation 18 - 35 Flat    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Claire Sears, Endeavor 6.00 N
2 Lyric Breitengross, Ganache 0.00
3 Ashley Amaria, Canadiian Sky 0.00

Class: 310 - Equitation 18 - 35 3'0    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Claire Sears, Voyager 6.00 N
2 Ashley Amaria, Canadiian Sky 0.00
3 Lyric Breitengross, Touchback 0.00

Class: 311 - Equitation 18 - 35 3'0    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lyric Breitengross, Touchback 0.00
2 Claire Sears, Voyager 4.00 N
3 Ashley Amaria, Canadiian Sky 0.00

Class: 317 - Pony Equitation Flat    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jayde Cole, Stellar Edition 0.00
2 Georgia Rose Bass, Orchard Hills Photgenic 4.00
3 Kalianne Boice, That Little Rascal Jack 3.00 N
4 Emma Brand, Bit of Flurries 0.00

Class: 318 - Pony Equitation 2'3/2'6/2'9    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Emma Brand, Bit of Flurries 0.00
2 Jayde Cole, Stellar Edition 0.00
3 Georgia Rose Bass, Orchard Hills Photgenic 3.00

Class: 319 - Pony Equitation 2'3/2'6/2'9    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jayde Cole, Stellar Edition 0.00
2 Georgia Rose Bass, Orchard Hills Photgenic 4.00

Class: 357 - LAHJA Jr/Sr Medal 3'3    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hannah Waken, Arnells Detroit 10.00
2 Naomi Wegner, Lyla 6.00
3 Cordelia Edwards, Koster 4.00
4 Grace Cortese, Coroquado 0.00
5 Ayanna Kimbro, Country Grammar 0.00
6 Sara Markham, Primo 0.00
7 Samantha Chelf, Dilana 0.00
8 Ella Kaplan, Gorki de Kalech 0.00

Class: 359 - LAHJA Pony Medal 2'0/2'6    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ripley Erlich, Claim To Fame 4.00
2 Victoria Baeza, Sugar Cookie 2.00
3 Georgia Rose Bass, Orchard Hills Photgenic 1.00

Class: 360 - LAHJA Rosewood Medal 3'0    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Madison Sanders, Hudson Bay 6.00
2 Charlotte Holtke, Mc Queen 4.00
3 Taryn Chadwick, Zaluto 2.00
4 Frankie Ruane, Contigo 1.00

Class: 361 - LAHJA Horsemanship Medal 2'9    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Emma Santos, Cooper 10.00
2 Sofia Brocca-Jacobs, Denning Way 6.00
3 Arte Kosar, Goodness 4.00
4 Sophia Ellis, Bachman 2.00
5 Harper Murray-Nelson, Dream Catcher 1.00
6 Hannah Van Den Thillart, Atwood 0.00
7 Christina Warthan, SIG Zelotto 0.00
8 Frankie Ruane, Contigo 0.00

Class: 429 - 1.20m Jumpers (3'11) ll.2b    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Legis Air, Marnye Langer 0.00

Class: 431 - 1.20m Jumpers (3'11) ll.1    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 River Liffey, Grace Carson 0.00

Class: 449 - .90m Low Children's/AA Jumper (2'11) ll.2b    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Queen's Ransom, Paris Papac 0.00
2 Coroquado, Grace Cortese 0.00
3 Touche D Allegresse, Rebecca Leonard 0.00
4 Dangelo Van Beek, Vivienna Isham 2.00
5 Venture, Stacy Mclaughlin 0.00
6 Landi's Valentiono, Mandy Hosford 0.00
7 Focalize Dew Drop, Finley Hamilton 0.00
8 Daddy Cool, Toni Anderson 0.00 N

Class: 450 - .90m Low Children's/AA Jumper (2'11) ll.1    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Leone SE, Tatiana Gudegast 0.00
2 Touche D Allegresse, Rebecca Leonard 0.00
3 Vogel's Ferdinand, Kenadee Brown 0.00
4 Venture, Stacy Mclaughlin 0.00
5 Daddy Cool, Toni Anderson 1.00 N
6 Landi's Valentiono, Mandy Hosford 0.00
7 Dangelo Van Beek, Vivienna Isham 0.00
8 Babaliese, Leah Gunn 0.00

Class: 451 - .90m Low Children's/AA Jumper (2'11) ll.2c    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Allegro De Garros, Allison Zhang 0.00
2 My Better Half, Sara Webber 0.00
3 Focalize Dew Drop, Finley Hamilton 0.00
4 Touche D Allegresse, Rebecca Leonard 0.00
5 Loxley, Madison Sanders 3.00 N
6 Earthboy, Gabby Kamins 0.00
7 Cleopatra, Gabby Kamins 0.00
8 Leone SE, Tatiana Gudegast 0.00

Class: 452 - .90m Low Children's/AA Jumper (2'11) Stake ll.2    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 My Better Half, Sara Webber 0.00
2 Allegro De Garros, Allison Zhang 0.00
3 Landi's Valentiono, Mandy Hosford 5.00
4 Focalize Dew Drop, Finley Hamilton 0.00
5 Loxley, Madison Sanders 3.00 N
6 Zaluto, Taryn Chadwick 0.00
7 Dangelo Van Beek, Vivienna Isham 0.00
8 Daddy Cool, Toni Anderson 0.00 N

Class: 453 - 1.00m Low Children's/AA Jumper (3'3) ll.2b    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dimples, Ella Kaplan 6.00
2 Contenza, Tara Cornelius 4.00 N
3 Queen's Ransom, Paris Papac 0.00
4 Babaliese, Leah Gunn 0.00
5 Indira Van De Meyhoeve, Helena Horton 0.00

Class: 454 - 1.00m Low Children's/AA Jumper (3'3) ll.1    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Vogel's Ferdinand, Kenadee Brown 0.00
2 Dimples, Ella Kaplan 4.00
3 Contenza, Tara Cornelius 3.00 N
4 Queen's Ransom, Paris Papac 0.00

Class: 455 - 1.00m Low Children's/AA Jumper (3'3) ll.2c    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ferrari, Natalie Darquea 0.00
2 Cleopatra, Gabby Kamins 0.00
3 Estelle, Hannah Cowdrey 0.00
4 Earthboy, Gabby Kamins 0.00
5 First Lady, Alicia Wolfe 0.00
6 Desire, Lili Marshall 0.00
7 Vogel's Ferdinand, Kenadee Brown 0.00
8 Queen's Ransom, Paris Papac 0.00

Class: 456 - 1.00m Low Children's/AA Jumper (3'3) ll.2b    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Estelle, Hannah Cowdrey 0.00
2 Loxley, Madison Sanders 4.00
3 Indira Van De Meyhoeve, Helena Horton 0.00
4 Dimples, Ella Kaplan 2.00
5 Cleopatra, Gabby Kamins 0.00
6 Earthboy, Gabby Kamins 0.00
7 Queen's Ransom, Paris Papac 0.00
8 First Lady, Alicia Wolfe 0.00

Class: 465 - 1.10m Children's Jumper (3'7') ll.2b    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Chutterfly, Cortney Colvig 6.00 N
2 Belle A Fonte, Belle Calkin 4.00 N
3 Wandering Lily, Sharon Steinhauser 0.00

Class: 466 - 1.10m Children's Jumper (3'7') ll.2c    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Easy, Lili Marshall 0.00
2 Joel, Hannah Attar 0.00
3 Denver, Jessica Jones 0.00
4 Esconial, Mia Park 0.00
5 Blue, Skylar Wireman 0.00
6 Celebrity X, Ciara Tetreault 0.00
7 Wandering Lily, Sharon Steinhauser 0.00

Class: 467 - 1.10m Children's Jumper (3'7') ll.1    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Celebrity X, Ciara Tetreault 0.00
2 Damascus, Grace Carson 0.00
3 Esconial, Mia Park 0.00
4 Denver, Jessica Jones 0.00
5 Easy, Lili Marshall 0.00
6 Bastiaan, Ellery Hotchkis 0.00
7 Vogel's Ferdinand, Kenadee Brown 0.00

Class: 479 - 1.20m Junior / AO Jumper (3'11) ll.2c    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Legis Air, Marnye Langer 6.00
2 Chutterfly, Cortney Colvig 4.00
3 Katinka Vd Bisschop, Claire C. Williamson 0.00

Class: 613 - Intro Rider Hunter (Outreach) 18    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ella Henderson, Denali 0.00
2 Bella Liu, One and Only 4.00 N
3 Lauren Stoney, Above and Beyond 3.00 N

Class: 614 - Intro Rider Hunter (Outreach) 18    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ella Henderson, Denali 0.00
2 Lauren Stoney, Above and Beyond 4.00 N
3 Bella Liu, One and Only 3.00 N

Class: 615 - Intro Rider Equitation (Outreach) 18    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ella Henderson, Denali 0.00
2 Bella Liu, One and Only 4.00 N
3 Lauren Stoney, Above and Beyond 3.00 N

Class: 616 - Intro Rider Equitation (Outreach) 18    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ella Henderson, Denali 0.00
2 Lauren Stoney, Above and Beyond 4.00 N
3 Bella Liu, One and Only 3.00 N

Class: 617 - Intro Rider Hunter (Outreach) U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lauren Stoney, Above and Beyond 6.00 N
2 Ella Henderson, Denali 0.00
3 Rachel Kim, O-neyo 0.00
4 Bella Liu, One and Only 2.00 N

Class: 618 - Intro Rider Equitation (Outreach) Flat    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ella Henderson, Denali 0.00
2 Bella Liu, One and Only 4.00 N
3 Lauren Stoney, Above and Beyond 3.00 N
4 Rachel Kim, O-neyo 0.00

Class: 631 - B Short Stirrup Hunter (Outreach) 2'0    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Faith Violet, Carlo Carlando 6.00 N
2 Ripley Erlich, Claim To Fame 4.00 N
3 Lauren Stoney, Above and Beyond 3.00 N
4 Olivia Parrinello, Destre 2.00 N
5 Ella Henderson, Denali 0.00
6 Bella Liu, One and Only 0.00 N
7 Tara L. Woodford, Pearl of Wisdom 0.00

Class: 633 - B Short Stirrup Equitation (Outreach) 2'0    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bella Liu, One and Only 6.00 N
2 Olivia Parrinello, Destre 4.00 N
3 Ella Henderson, Denali 0.00
4 Ripley Erlich, Claim To Fame 2.00 N
5 Faith Violet, Carlo Carlando 1.00 N
6 McKenna Martin, Deja Boo 0.00 N
7 Lauren Stoney, Above and Beyond 0.00 N

Class: 634 - B Short Stirrup Equitation (Outreach) 2'0    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bella Liu, One and Only 6.00 N
2 Ripley Erlich, Claim To Fame 4.00 N
3 McKenna Martin, Deja Boo 3.00 N
4 Ella Henderson, Denali 0.00
5 Olivia Parrinello, Destre 1.00 N
6 Faith Violet, Carlo Carlando 0.00 N
7 Lauren Stoney, Above and Beyond 0.00 N

Class: 635 - B Long Stirrup Equitation (Outreach) Flat    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Daphane Lessine, Sneak Peak 0.00
2 Bella Liu, One and Only 4.00 N
3 Ella Henderson, Denali 0.00
4 McKenna Martin, Deja Boo 2.00 N
5 Ripley Erlich, Claim To Fame 1.00 N
6 Olivia Parrinello, Destre 0.00 N
7 Lauren Stoney, Above and Beyond 0.00 N

Class: 636 - B Short Stirrup Hunter (Outreach) U/S    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lauren Stoney, Above and Beyond 6.00 N
2 McKenna Martin, Deja Boo 4.00 N
3 Olivia Parrinello, Destre 3.00 N
4 Ripley Erlich, Claim To Fame 2.00 N
5 Faith Violet, Carlo Carlando 1.00 N
6 Henderson, Ella, Denali 0.00
7 Bella Liu, One and Only 0.00 N
8 Bella Liu, Mr. Australia 0.00 N

Class: 649 - B Green Rider (Outreach) 2'3    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 McKenna Martin, Deja Boo 6.00 N
2 Kitty Vaughn
3 Julianna Kovacs
4 Faith Violet, Carlo Carlando 2.00 N
5 Jordan Tiles, Goodnight Moon 0.00
6 Gerber, Liliana, Angelonia 0.00

Class: 650 - B Green Rider (Outreach) 2'3    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Julianna Kovacs, True Story 0.00
2 McKenna Martin, Deja Boo 4.00 N
3 Kitty Vaughn, Via Del Ano 0.00
4 Jordan tiles, Goodnight Moon 0.00
5 Faith Violet, Carlo Carlando 1.00 N
6 Gerber, Liliana, Angelonia 0.00

Class: 651 - B Green Rider (Outreach) 2'3    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Julianna Kovacs, True Story 0.00
2 Liliana Gerber, Angelonia 0.00
3 Kitty Vaughn, Via Del Ano 0.00
4 Jordan Tiles, Goodnight Moon 0.00

Class: 652 - B Green Rider (Outreach) 2'3 Flat    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jordan Tiles, Goodnight Moon 0.00
2 Julianna Kovacs, True Story 0.00
3 Kitty Vaughan, Via Del Ano 0.00
4 Liliana Gerber, Angelonia 0.00

Class: 653 - B Green Rider (Outreach) U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Julianna Kovacs, True Story 0.00
2 Jordan Tiles, Goodnight Moon 0.00
3 Liliana Gerber, Angelonia 0.00
4 Liliana Gerber, Via Del Ano 0.00

Class: 654 - B Restricted Ch/Adult Hunter (Outreach) 2'6    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Christine Phillips, Cheroshi 0.00 N
2 Kiara Gamboa, Joker Minotais 0.00

Class: 656 - B Restricted Ch/Adult Hunter (Outreach) U/S    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Christine Phillips, Cheroshi 0.00 N
2 Kiara Gamboa, Joker Minotais 0.00

Class: 657 - B Restricted Child/Adult EQ (Outreach) 2'6    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Christine Phillips, Cheroshi 0.00 N

Class: 660 - B Children's Hunter (Outreach) 12-14 2'9    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Joker Minotais, Margaret Sweeney 0.00
2 Cantare E, Faith Yoon 0.00

Class: 661 - B Children's Hunter (Outreach) 12-14 2'9    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cantare E, Faith Yoon 0.00
2 Joker Minotais, Margaret Sweeney 0.00

Class: 672 - B Children's Equitation (Outreach) 12-14 2'9    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Harper Murray-Nelson, Dream Catcher 6.00 N
2 Charli Lally, Sneak Peek 4.00 N
3 Lily Grosz, Quintero 3.00
4 Emma Santos, Cooper 2.00 N
5 Margaret Sweeney, Joker Minotais 0.00
6 Sofia Brocca-Jacobs, Denning Way 0.00 N
7 Faith Yoon, Cantare E 0.00
8 Samantha MacLean, Roshambeaux 0.00 N

Class: 673 - B Children's Equitation (Outreach) 12-14 2'9    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Charli Lally, Sneak Peek 6.00 N
2 Emma Santos, Cooper 4.00 N
3 Lily Grosz, Quintero 3.00
4 Sofia Brocca-Jacobs, Denning Way 2.00 N
5 Faith Yoon, Cantare E 1.00
6 Margaret Sweeney, Joker Minotais 0.00
7 Harper Murray-Nelson, Dream Catcher 0.00 N
8 Samantha MacLean, Roshambeaux 0.00 N

Class: 674 - B Amateur Equitation (Outreach) 18 & O 2'9 Flat    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Samantha MacLean, Roshambeaux 6.00 N
2 Margaret Sweeney, Joker Minotais 0.00
3 Harper Murray-Nelson, Dream Catcher 3.00 N
4 Charli Lally, Sneak Peek 2.00 N
5 Sofia Brocca-Jacobs, Denning Way 1.00 N
6 Emma Santos, Cooper 0.00 N
7 Faith Yoon, Cantare E 0.00
8 Lily Grosz, Quintero 0.00

Class: 687 - B LAHJA Stirrup Cup Medal 2'0 (Outreach)    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Olivia Parrinello 4.00
2 McKenna Martin 2.00
3 Julianna kovacs

Class: 691 - B LAHJA Mary Jane Watson Medal 2'6 (Outreach)    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Olivia Parrinello 4.00
2 Lily Grosz 2.00
3 Harper Murray-Nelson 1.00

Class: 695 - B LAHJA Horsemanship Medal 2'9 (Outreach)    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Charli Lally, Sneak Peek 10.00
2 Arte Kosar, Goodness 6.00
3 Frankie Ruane, Contigo 4.00
4 Emma Santos, Cooper 2.00
5 Taryn Chadwick, Zaluto 1.00
6 Sofia Brocca-Jacobs, Denning Way 0.00
7 Olivia Brown, Orion's Nite 0.00

Provided by OrgPro


Top