Camelot Winter Feastival II

Los Angeles Equestrian Center

March 8 - 10, 2019


Class: 18 - Green Hunters (3')    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Arrivederci, Chad Mahaffey 0.00
2 Follow Me Home, Kim Baxter 0.00
3 Billionaire, Julia Rossow 3.00 N

Class: 19 - $100 Green Hunters (3')    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Arrivederci, Chad Mahaffey 0.00
2 Billionaire, Julia Rossow 4.00 N
3 Follow Me Home, Kim Baxter 0.00

Class: 20 - Green Hunters U/S (3')    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Billionaire, Julia Rossow 6.00 N
2 Arrivederci, Chad Mahaffey 0.00
3 Follow Me Home, Kim Baxter 0.00

Class: 48 - Performance Hunters (3'3/3'6) (Combined 48,53)    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Uberich D, Chad Mahaffey 6.00 N
2 Norwegian Wood, Chad Mahaffey 4.00
3 Chantilly, Julia Rossow 3.00 N
4 Spot On, Julia Rossow 2.00
5 Clarkston, Karen Perlow 0.00
6 Redemption Hill, Sandi May 0.00 N

Class: 49 - $100 Performance Hunters (3'3/3'6) (Combined 49,    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Uberich D, Chad Mahaffey 6.00 N
2 Norwegian Wood, Chad Mahaffey 4.00
3 Spot On, Julia Rossow 3.00
4 Chantilly, Julia Rossow 2.00 N
5 Clarkston, Karen Perlow 0.00
6 Redemption Hill, Sandi May 0.00 N

Class: 50 - Performance Hunters U/S (3'3/3'6) (Combined 50,5    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Chantilly, Chad Mahaffey 6.00 N
2 Norwegian Wood, Chad Mahaffey 4.00
3 Uberich D, Chad Mahaffey 3.00 N
4 Clarkston, Karen Perlow 0.00

Class: 112 - Children's/AA Hunters (3') (Combined 112,117,122    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Redemption Hill, Sandi May 6.00 N
2 Norwegian Wood, Ashley Ferbas 4.00 N
3 Wallstreet, Hannah Joe 3.00
4 Country Grammar, Ayanna Kimbro 0.00
5 Arrivederci, Marla Boudreau 0.00
6 Follow Me Home, Julie Henderson 0.00
7 Cosimus, Carole Lessine 0.00

Class: 113 - Children's/AA Hunters (3') (Combined 113,118,123    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Norwegian Wood, Ashley Ferbas 6.00 N
2 Country Grammar, Ayanna Kimbro 0.00
3 Follow Me Home, Julie Henderson 0.00
4 Arrivederci, Marla Boudreau 2.00 N
5 Wallstreet, Hannah Joe 1.00
6 Cosimus, Carole Lessine 0.00

Class: 114 - Children's/AA Hunters (3') (Combined 114,119,124    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Norwegian Wood, Ashley Ferbas 6.00 N
2 Country Grammar, Ayanna Kimbro 0.00
3 Chantilly, Marina Boudreau 3.00 N
4 Wallstreet, Hannah Joe 2.00 N
5 Follow Me Home, Julie Henderson 0.00
6 Arrivederci, Marla Boudreau 0.00 N

Class: 115 - Children's/AA Hunters U/S (3') (Combined 115,120    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Norwegian Wood, Ashley Ferbas 6.00 N
2 Country Grammar, Ayanna Kimbro 0.00
3 Follow Me Home, Julie Henderson 0.00
4 Cosimus, Carole Lessine 0.00
5 Wallstreet, Hannah Joe 1.00

Class: 200 - MTS Flat EQ All Ages (Combined 200,205,210)    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Carole Lessine, Cosimus 0.00
2 Ayanna Kimbro, Country Grammar 0.00
3 Hannah Joe, Wallstreet 3.00 N
4 Daniella Chait, Northern Moon 2.00 N
5 Sadie Goodman, Sig Consegal 1.00

Class: 201 - MTS EQ All Ages (3') (Combined 201,206,211)    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sadie Goodman, Sig Consegal 6.00
2 Hannah Joe, Wallstreet 4.00
3 Ayanna Kimbro, Country Grammar 0.00
4 Carole Lessine, Cosimus 0.00

Class: 202 - MTS EQ All Ages (3') (Combined 202,207,212)    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hannah Joe, Wallstreet 6.00 N
2 Ayanna Kimbro, Country Grammar 0.00
3 Carole Lessine, Cosimus 0.00
4 Sadie Goodman, Sig Consegal 2.00

Class: 248 - LAHJA Jr/Sr Medal (3'3) (Combined 248,249)    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mia Jones, Caro as 17 10.00
2 Sadie Goodman, Sig Consegal 6.00
3 Daniella Chait, Northern Moon 4.00
4 Sandi May, Redemption Hill 2.00
5 Ava Horowitz, Big Love 1.00

Class: 382 - .90M Low Ch/AA Jumpers (2'11)    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Barnaby, Cindy Postel 0.00 N

Class: 383 - .90M Low Ch/AA Jumpers (2'11)    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Barnaby, Cindy Postel 0.00 N

Class: 384 - .90M Low Ch/AA Jumpers (2'11)    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Barnaby, Cindy Postel 0.00 N

Class: 385 - .90M Low Ch/AA Jumpers (3'3)    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Barnaby, Cindy Postel 0.00 N
2 Pathfinder, Sally Bilodeau 0.00 N

Class: 386 - 1.00M Low Ch/AA Jumpers (3'3)    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Northern Moon, Daniella Chait 0.00 N
2 Pathfinder, Sally Bilodeau 0.00 N

Class: 387 - 1.00M Low Ch/AA Jumpers (3'3)    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Northern Moon, Daniella Chait 0.00 N

Class: 388 - 1.00M Low Ch/AA Jumpers (3'3)    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Pathfinder, Sally Bilodeau 0.00 N
2 Northern Moon, Daniella Chait 0.00 N

Class: 389 - 1.00M Low Ch/AA Jumpers (3'3)    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Northern Moon, Daniella Chait 0.00 N

Class: 390 - 1.10M Ch/AA Jumpers (3'7)    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Caro as 17, Mia Jones 0.00

Class: 391 - 1.10M Ch/AA Jumpers (3'7)    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Caro as 17, Mia Jones 0.00
2 Northern Moon, Daniella Chait 4.00 N
3 Gangstar, Lauren Croquenois 0.00
4 Chutterfly, Cortney Colvig 2.00 N

Class: 392 - 1.10M Ch/AA Jumpers (3'7)    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Caro as 17, Mia Jones 0.00
2 Chutterfly, Cortney Colvig 4.00 N
3 Northern Moon, Daniella Chait 3.00 N

Class: 393 - 1.10M Ch/AA Jumpers (3'7)    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Irish Whiskey Z, Carole Lessine 0.00
2 Caro as 17, Mia Jones 0.00
3 Northern Moon, Daniella Chait 3.00 N

Class: 408 - Opp. Intro Cross-Rail U/S Jr/Am    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Daphne Lessine, Sneak Peak 0.00
2 Donna Patterson, Captain Hook 0.00

Class: 410 - Opp. Short/Long/Rusty Stirrup Eq. O/F (2') (Comb    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sydney Deberdt, Henry 0.00

Class: 411 - Opp. Short/Long/Rusty Stirrup Eq. Flat (Combined    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sydney Deberdt, Henry 0.00
2 Samanatha Griffen, Captain Hook 0.00

Class: 412 - Opp. Short/Long/Rusty Stirrup Hunters (2') (Comb    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sydney Deberdt, Henry 0.00
2 Samanatha Griffen, Captain Hook 0.00

Class: 413 - Opp. Short/Long/Rusty Stirrup Hunter U/S (Combin    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sydney Deberdt, Henry 0.00
2 Samanatha Griffen, Captain Hook 0.00

Class: 440 - O/R Restricted Child/Adult Eq. O/F (2'6)    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Emerson Moody, Ibetican 6.00
2 Kiara Gamboa, Joker Minotais 0.00
3 Georgia Rose Bass, Orchard Hills Photgenic 3.00 N
4 Billie Guerin, Bragging Rights 2.00 N

Class: 442 - O/R Restricted Child/Adult Eq. Flat    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Billie Guerin, Bragging Rights 6.00 N
2 Emerson Moody, Ibetican 4.00
3 Georgia Rose Bass, Orchard Hills Photgenic 3.00 N
4 Sydney Deberdt, Henry 0.00
5 Kiara Gamboa, Joker Minotais 0.00

Class: 443 - O/R Restricted Child/Adult Hunter (2'6)    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Emerson Moody, Ibetican 6.00
2 Billie Guerin, Bragging Rights 4.00 N
3 Kiara Gamboa, Joker Minotais 0.00

Class: 445 - O/R Restricted Child/Adult Hunter U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Billie Guerin, Bragging Rights 6.00 N
2 Emerson Moody, Ibetican 4.00
3 Kiara Gamboa, Joker Minotais 0.00

Class: 461 - AA/Child Hunters (2'62'9) (Combined 461,466,471)    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Clarkston, Anisa Hajibrahim 0.00
2 Cosimus, Kayla Beals 0.00

Provided by OrgPro


Top