Camelot Winter Festival I

Los Angeles Equestrian Center

February 22 - 24, 2019


Class: 48 - Performance Hunters (3'3) (Combined 48,53)    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Touchback, Lyric Breitengross 0.00
2 Spot On, Julia R. Rossow 4.00
3 Sig Consegal, Karen Perlow 3.00 N
4 Cash Back, Karen Perlow 0.00

Class: 49 - $100 Performance Hunters (3'3) (Combined 49,54)    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Spot On, Julia R. Rossow 6.00
2 Touchback, Lyric Breitengross 0.00
3 Sig Consegal, Karen Perlow 3.00 N
4 Cash Back, Karen Perlow 0.00

Class: 50 - Performance Hunters U/S (3'3) (Combined 50,55)    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Spot On, Julia R. Rossow 6.00
2 Sig Consegal, Karen Perlow 4.00 N
3 Touchback, Lyric Breitengross 0.00

Class: 67 - Junior/AO Hunters (3'3/3'6) (Combined 67,77,87,    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Patriot, Sydney Silverman 6.00
2 Sig Consegal, Sadie Goodman 4.00
2 Sig Consegal, Sadie Goodman 4.00 N
3 Gorki de Kalech, Ella Kaplan 3.00 N
4 Mr. Fox, Ambert Calvert-jones 0.00
5 Di Samorano, Mary Wickstrom 1.00 N
6 Touchback, Lyric Breitengross 0.00
7 Alley-Oop, Nicole Mc Million 0.00

Class: 68 - Junior/AO Hunters (3'3/3'6) (Combined 68,78,88,    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Gorki de Kalech, Ella Kaplan 6.00 N
2 Mr. Fox, Ambert Calvert-jones 0.00
3 Touchback, Lyric Breitengross 0.00
4 Patriot, Sydney Silverman 2.00
5 Di Samorano, Mary Wickstrom 1.00 N
6 Sig Consegal, Sadie Goodman 0.00
6 Sig Consegal, Sadie Goodman 0.00 N
7 Alley-Oop, Nicole Mc Million 0.00

Class: 69 - $100 Junior/AO Hunters (3'3/3'6) (Combined 69,7    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Touchback, Lyric Breitengross 0.00
2 Sig Consegal, Sadie Goodman 4.00 N
3 Gorki de Kalech, Ella Kaplan 3.00 N
4 Mr. Fox, Ambert Calvert-jones 0.00
5 Di Samorano, Mary Wickstrom 1.00 N
6 Patriot, Sydney Silverman 0.00

Class: 70 - Junior/AO Hunters U/S (3'3/3'6) (Combined 70,80,    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Alley-Oop, Nicole Mc Million 6.00
2 Touchback, Lyric Breitengross 0.00
3 Gorki de Kalech, Ella Kaplan 3.00 N
4 Patriot, Sydney Silverman 2.00
5 Mr. Fox, Ambert Calvert-jones 0.00
6 Sig Consegal, Sadie Goodman 0.00 N
6 Sig Consegal, Sadie Goodman 0.00 N
7 Di Samorano, Mary Wickstrom 0.00 N

Class: 108 - Children's Pony Hunters (2' & 2'6)    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Orchard Hills Photgenic, Georgia Bass 6.00 N
2 Tuxedo Park, Alexandra Frohman 0.00
3 Picture Perfect, Alexandra Frohman 0.00
4 Ophelia, Alexandra Frohman 0.00
5 Oh Wonder 21, Nicole Mc Million 0.00

Class: 109 - Children's Pony Hunters (2' & 2'6)    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Orchard Hills Photgenic, Georgia Bass 6.00 N
2 Ophelia, Alexandra Frohman 0.00
3 Oh Wonder 21, Nicole Mc Million 0.00
4 Tuxedo Park, Alexandra Frohman 0.00
5 Picture Perfect, Alexandra Frohman 0.00
6 VF Pardon My Dust, Phoebe Mcfetridge 0.00

Class: 110 - Children's Pony Hunters U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Oh Wonder 21, Nicole Mc Million 0.00
2 Ophelia, Alexandra Frohman 0.00
3 Tuxedo Park, Alexandra Frohman 0.00
4 VF Pardon My Dust, Phoebe Mcfetridge 0.00
5 Orchard Hills Photgenic, Georgia Bass 1.00 N

Class: 112 - Children's Hunters 17 & Under (3') (Combined 112    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Wallstreet, Hannah Joe 6.00
2 Country Grammar, Ayanna Kimbro 0.00
3 Ganache, Kayla Reeves 3.00

Class: 113 - Children's Hunters 17 & Under (3') (Combined 113    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ganache, Kayla Reeves 6.00
2 Wallstreet, Hannah Joe 4.00
3 Country Grammar, Ayanna Kimbro 0.00

Class: 114 - Children's Hunters 17 & Under (3') (Combined 114    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ganache, Kayla Reeves 6.00
2 Wallstreet, Hannah Joe 4.00
3 Concordia, Frances Mcfetridge 0.00
3 Concordia, Frances Mcfetridge 0.00
4 Doyen, Hailey Esses 0.00

Class: 115 - Children's Hunters 17 & Under U/S (3') (Combined    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ganache, Kayla Reeves 6.00
2 Wallstreet, Hannah Joe 4.00
3 Country Grammar, Ayanna Kimbro 0.00

Class: 143 - Medium/Large Pony Hunters (Combined 143,148)    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Tuxedo Park, Alexandra Frohman 0.00
2 Picture Perfect, Alexandra Frohman 0.00
3 Oh Wonder 21, Nicole Mc Million 0.00
4 Ophelia, Alexandra Frohman 0.00

Class: 144 - $100 Medium/Large Pony Hunters (Combined 144,149    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Picture Perfect, Alexandra Frohman 0.00
2 Tuxedo Park, Alexandra Frohman 0.00
3 Ophelia, Alexandra Frohman 0.00
4 Oh Wonder 21, Nicole Mc Million 0.00

Class: 145 - Medium/Large Pony Hunters U/S (Combined 145,150)    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ophelia, Alexandra Frohman 0.00
2 Oh Wonder 21, Nicole Mc Million 0.00
3 Tuxedo Park, Alexandra Frohman 0.00
4 Picture Perfect, Alexandra Frohman 0.00

Class: 200 - MTS Flat EQ 14 & Under    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ava Horowitz, Big Love 0.00
2 Ella Kaplan, Gorki de Kalech 4.00 N
3 Harper Murray-nelson, Dream Catcher 0.00
4 Alexandra Farfaras, Heraltico H 2.00
5 Sadie Goodman, Sig Consegal 1.00
6 Emma Kisbye, Bordeaux 0.00

Class: 201 - MTS EQ 14 & Under (3')    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ella Kaplan, Gorki de Kalech 6.00 N
2 Ava Horowitz, Big Love 0.00
3 Alexandra Farfaras, Heraltico H 3.00
4 Sadie Goodman, Sig Consegal 2.00
5 Emma Kisbye, Reagan 0.00

Class: 202 - MTS EQ 14 & Under (3')    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ava Horowitz, Big Love 0.00
2 Ella Kaplan, Gorki de Kalech 4.00 N
3 Alexandra Farfaras, Heraltico H 3.00
4 Emma Kisbye, Reagan 0.00
5 Sadie Goodman, Sig Consegal 1.00

Class: 205 - MTS EQ Flat 15 & Over(Combined 205,210)    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Chloe Reifert, Crimson Cat 0.00
2 Juliet Costell, csameron C 0.00
2 Juliet Costell, csameron C 0.00
3 Madelyn Esses, Carlo Coleur 3.00 N
4 Emma Nulman, Close the Deal 0.00
5 Kayla Reeves, Ganache 0.00
6 Lyric Breitengross, Touchback 0.00
7 Ayanna Kimbro, Country Grammar 0.00
8 Hannah Joe, Wallstreet 0.00

Class: 206 - MTS EQ 15 & Over (3') (Combined 206,211)    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Juliet Costell, csameron C 0.00
1 Juliet Costell, csameron C 0.00
2 Sofia Ellis, Bachman 0.00
3 Hannah Joe, Wallstreet 5.00
4 Lyric Breitengross, Touchback 0.00
5 Kayla Reeves, Ganache 0.00
6 Hera Ballard, Raffaello 0.00
7 Chloe Reifert, Crimson Cat 0.00
8 Marley Leonard, Mr. Riggs 0.00

Class: 207 - MTS EQ 15 & Over (3') (Combined 207,212)    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Madelyn Esses, Carlo Coleur 10.00 N
2 Lyric Breitengross, Touchback 0.00
3 Ayanna Kimbro, Country Grammar 0.00
4 Marley Leonard, Mr. Riggs 0.00
5 Kayla Reeves, Ganache 0.00
6 Sofia Ellis, Bachman 0.00
7 Emma Nulman, Close the Deal 0.00
8 Chloe Reifert, Crimson Cat 0.00

Class: 248 - LAHJA Jr/Sr Medal (3'3) (Combined 248,249)    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ava Horowitz, Big Love 10.00
2 Juliet Costell, csameron C 6.00
3 Emma Kisbye, Reagan 4.00
4 Sydney Silverman, Patriot 2.00
5 Amber Calvert-Jones, Mr. Fox 1.00
6 Sadie Goodman, Sig Consegal 0.00
7 Lauren Schimmel, Cannavaro 0.00
8 Emma Nulman 0.00

Class: 382 - .90M Low Ch/AA Jumpers (2'11)    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Milton B 6.00 N
2 Barnaby, Cindy Postel 4.00
3 Crimson Cat, Chloe Reifert 0.00
4 Dream Catcher, Harper Murray-nelson 0.00
5 Queen's Ransom, Paris Papac 0.00
6 Bordeaux, Emma Kisbye 0.00

Class: 383 - .90M Low Ch/AA Jumpers (2'11)    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Crimson Cat, Chloe Reifert 0.00
2 Carmina, Lauren Schimmel 4.00 N
3 Zodon, Beth Espinoza 3.00
4 Barnaby, Cindy Postel 2.00
5 Western Samurai, Ashley Spector Townsend 1.00 N
6 Louisiana, Sydney Silverman 0.00
7 Dangelo Van Beek, Vivienna Isham 0.00
8 Queen's Ransom, Paris Papac 0.00

Class: 384 - .90M Low Ch/AA Jumpers (2'11)    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Crimson Cat, Chloe Reifert 0.00
2 Western Samurai, Ashley Spector Townsend 4.00 N
3 Carmina, Lauren Schimmel 3.00 N
4 Barnaby, Cindy Postel 2.00
5 Zodon, Beth Espinoza 1.00

Class: 385 - .90M Low Ch/AA Jumpers (3'3)    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Crimson Cat, Chloe Reifert 0.00
2 Barnaby, Cindy Postel 4.00
3 My Better Half, Sara Webber 0.00
4 Dangelo Van Beek, Vivienna Isham 0.00
5 Zodon, Beth Espinoza 1.00

Class: 386 - 1.00M Low Ch/AA Jumpers (3'3)    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Milton B 6.00 N
2 Tupilo Honey, Taylor Greene 0.00
3 Barnaby, Cindy Postel 3.00 N
4 Queen's Ransom, Paris Papac 0.00
5 Pathfinder, Sally Bilodeau 1.00

Class: 387 - 1.00M Low Ch/AA Jumpers (3'3)    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Milton B 6.00 N
2 Zodon, Beth Espinoza 4.00
3 Bordeaux, Emma Kisbye 0.00

Class: 388 - 1.00M Low Ch/AA Jumpers (3'3)    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bordeaux, Emma Kisbye 0.00
2 Milton B 4.00 N
3 Zodon, Beth Espinoza 3.00

Class: 389 - 1.00M Low Ch/AA Jumpers (3'3)    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dimples, Ella Kaplan 6.00
2 Milton B 4.00 N
3 Zodon, Beth Espinoza 3.00
4 Carmina, Lauren Schimmel 2.00

Class: 390 - 1.10M Ch/AA Jumpers (3'7)    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dimples, Ella Kaplan 6.00 N
2 Pathfinder, Sally Bilodeau 4.00
3 Tupilo Honey, Taylor Greene 0.00

Class: 391 - 1.10M Ch/AA Jumpers (3'7)    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Chutterfly, Cortney Colvig 6.00
2 Tupilo Honey, Taylor Greene 0.00

Class: 392 - 1.10M Ch/AA Jumpers (3'7)    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Chutterfly, Cortney Colvig 6.00
2 Pathfinder, Sally Bilodeau 4.00
3 Supergirl, Juliette Angelo 0.00
4 Tupilo Honey, Taylor Greene 0.00

Class: 393 - 1.10M Ch/AA Jumpers (3'7)    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Tupilo Honey, Taylor Greene 0.00
2 Bordeaux, Emma Kisbye 0.00
3 Chutterfly, Cortney Colvig 3.00

Class: 405 - Opp. Intro Cross-Rail Eq. O/F Jr/Am    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cielo Tutera, Secret Weapon 0.00
2 Sydney Deberdt, Henry 0.00
3 Electra Stafford, Einstein 0.00

Class: 406 - Opp. Intro Cross-Rail Flat Eq. Jr/Am    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sydney Deberdt, Henry 0.00
2 Zach Valnes, Secret Weapon 0.00
3 Electra Stafford, Einstein 0.00
4 Daphne Lessine, Sneak Peak 0.00

Class: 407 - Opp. Intro Cross-Rail Hunters Jr/Am    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Electra Stafford, Einstein 0.00
2 Sydney Deberdt, Henry 0.00
3 Zach Valnes, Secret Weapon 0.00

Class: 408 - Opp. Intro Cross-Rail U/S Jr/Am    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Zach Valnes, Secret Weapon 0.00
2 Sydney Deberdt, Henry 0.00
3 Electra Stafford, Einstein 0.00
4 Daphne Lessine, Sneak Peak 0.00

Class: 410 - Opp. Short/Long/Rusty Stirrup Eq. (2') (Combined    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 McKenna Martin 6.00 N
2 g, Sir Cadbury 0.00
3 Lynn Mcclintock, Tuxedo Cruising 0.00
4 Faith Violet, Carlo Carlando 2.00 N
5 Gillian Goldman, Tommy Bahama 0.00
6 Isabela Robles, Courtside 0.00

Class: 411 - Opp. Short/Long/Rusty Stirrup Eq. (Combined 411,    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Gillian Goldman, Tommy Bahama 0.00
2 Kyla Logue, Pumpkin Spice 0.00
3 Faith Violet, Carlo Carlando 3.00 N
4 McKenna Martin 2.00 N
5 Lynn, Mcclintock, Tuxedo Cruising 0.00

Class: 412 - Opp. Short/Long/Rusty Stirrup Hunters (2') (Com    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 McKenna Martin 6.00 N
2 Lynn, Mcclintock, Tuxedo Cruising 0.00
3 Gillian Goldman, Tommy Bahama 0.00
4 Rae Goodwin Ashlin, Sir Cadbury 0.00
5 Faith Violet, Carlo Carlando 1.00 N
6 Isabela Robles, Courtside 0.00
7 Amber Regan, Silver Belle 0.00
8 Kyla Logue, Pumpkin Spice 0.00

Class: 413 - Opp. Short/Long/Rusty Stirrup Hunter U/S (Combin    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 McKenna Martin 6.00 N
2 Faith Violet, Carlo Carlando 4.00 N
3 Mcclintock, Lynn, Tuxedo Cruising 0.00

Class: 425 - O/R Jr/Am Green Rider Eq. O/F (2'3)    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Faith Violet, Carlo Carlando 0.00

Class: 440 - O/R Restricted Child/Adult Eq. O/F (2'6)    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Emily Kelley, Worth the wait 0.00
2 Lila Valnes, Concerto 0.00

Class: 442 - O/R Restricted Child/Adult Eq. Flat    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lila Valnes, Concerto 0.00
2 Samara Laine, Simply Remarkable 0.00
3 Emily Kelley, Worth the wait 0.00

Class: 443 - O/R Restricted Child/Adult Hunter (2'6)    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lila Valnes, Concerto 0.00
2 Emily Kelley, Worth the wait 0.00
3 Stephanie Love, High Eagel 0.00
4 Samara Laine, Simply Remarkable 0.00
5 Jade Charltons, As You Wish 0.00

Class: 445 - O/R Restricted Child/Adult Hunter U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lila Valnes, Concerto 0.00
2 Samara Laine, Simply Remarkable 0.00
3 Emily Kelley, Worth the wait 0.00

Class: 460 - O/R Adult Amateur Hunters (2'9)    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Costa Dorado, Laurie Whitney 0.00
2 Rock Star Rocky, Jaclyn Van Druten 0.00

Class: 461 - O/R Adult Amateur Hunters (2'9)    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Costa Dorado, Laurie Whitney 0.00
2 Rock Star Rocky, Jaclyn Van Druten 0.00

Class: 462 - O/R Adult Amateur Hunters U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Costa Dorado, Laurie Whitney 0.00
2 Daddy Said No, Kimberlee Kramarczyk 0.00
3 Rock Star Rocky, Jaclyn Van Druten 0.00

Class: 465 - O/R Children's Hunters 17 & Under (2'6/2'9) (Com    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Uberich D, Brody Jo Hamilton 6.00 N
2 Cantare E, Faith Yoon 0.00
3 Ganache, Kayla Reeves 3.00 N
4 Dangelo Van Beek, Vivienna Isham 2.00 N

Class: 466 - O/R Children's Hunters 17 & Under (2'6/2'9) (Com    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Uberich D, Brody Jo Hamilton 6.00 N
2 Ganache, Kayla Reeves 4.00 N
4 Dangelo Van Beek, Vivienna Isham 2.00 N

Class: 467 - O/R Children's Hunters 17 & Under U/S (Combined     Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Uberich D, Brody Jo Hamilton 6.00 N
2 Cantare E, Faith Yoon 0.00
3 Ganache, Kayla Reeves 3.00 N

Class: 500 - O/R MTS Eq. Flat All Ages (Combined 500,505,515)    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Carlee Annis, Serendipity 6.00 N
2 Jaclyn Van Druten, Rock Star Rocky 4.00 N
3 Faith Yoon, Cantare E 3.00
4 Brody Hamilton, Uberich D 2.00 N

Class: 501 - O/R MTS Eq. O/F All Ages (2'6) (Combined 501,506    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Carlee Annis, Serendipity 6.00 N
2 Brody Hamilton, Uberich D 4.00 N
3 Faith Yoon, Cantare E 3.00
4 Jaclyn Van Druten, Rock Star Rocky 2.00 N

Class: 502 - O/R MTS Eq. O/F All Ages (2'6) (Combined 502,507    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Carlee Annis, Serendipity 6.00 N
2 Faith Yoon, Cantare E 4.00
3 Brody Hamilton, Uberich D 3.00 N
4 Jaclyn Van Druten, Rock Star Rocky 2.00 N

Class: 524 - O/R LAHJA Junior Medal 3    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sophia Ellis, Bachman 10.00
2 Hera Ballard, Raffaello 6.00
3 Ayanna Kimbro, Country Grammar 0.00
4 Sydney Silverman, Patriot 2.00
5 Emma Nulman, Close the Deal 1.00
6 Amber Calvert-Jones, Mr. Fox 0.00
7 Hailey Esses, Doyen 0.00
8 Madelyn Esses, Carlo Coleur 0.00

Class: 535 - O/R LAHJA May Jane Watson Medal 2'6    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Harper Murray-Nelson 4.00
2 Emily Kelley 0.00
3 Samara Laine 1.00

Provided by OrgPro


Top