Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Cameron C, Chad Mahaffey | 0.00 | |
2 | Midnight Serenade, Megan Huber | 0.00 | |
3 | Great Blue, Emma C. Lindstrom | 0.00 | |
4 | Go Pro, Stephanie Nagler | 0.00 | |
5 | Zodon, Christina Boatwright | 1.00 | N |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Cameron C, Chad Mahaffey | 0.00 | |
2 | Go Pro, Stephanie Nagler | 0.00 | |
3 | Great Blue, Emma C. Lindstrom | 0.00 | |
4 | Zodon, Christina Boatwright | 2.00 | N |
5 | Midnight Serenade, Megan Huber | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Cameron C, Chad Mahaffey | 0.00 | |
2 | Midnight Serenade, Megan Huber | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Cameron C, Juliet Costell | 0.00 | |
2 | DaVinci's Bellaforte, Belle Calkin | 4.00 | |
3 | My Way, Bailey Rose | 0.00 | |
4 | Condior, Lisa J. Brown | 2.00 | |
5 | Patriot, Sydney Silverman | 1.00 | |
6 | Go Pro, Amber Calvert-Jones | 0.00 | |
7 | Winandus, Diana Simonds | 0.00 | N |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | DaVinci's Bellaforte, Belle Calkin | 6.00 | |
2 | Condior, Lisa J. Brown | 4.00 | |
3 | Cameron C, Juliet Costell | 0.00 | |
4 | My Way, Bailey Rose | 0.00 | |
5 | Patriot, Sydney Silverman | 1.00 | |
6 | Go Pro, Amber Calvert-Jones | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | My Way, Bailey Rose | 0.00 | |
2 | Patriot, Sydney Silverman | 4.00 | |
3 | Condior, Lisa J. Brown | 3.00 | |
4 | Winandus, Diana Simonds | 2.00 | N |
5 | Cameron C, Juliet Costell | 0.00 | |
6 | Go Pro, Amber Calvert-Jones | 0.00 | |
7 | DaVinci's Bellaforte, Belle Calkin | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Forever Superman, Katherine Simonds | 0.00 | |
2 | After Midnight, Ava Curtin | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Forever Superman, Katherine Simonds | 0.00 | |
2 | After Midnight, Ava Curtin | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Forever Superman, Katherine Simonds | 0.00 | |
2 | After Midnight, Ava Curtin | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Hey Sugar, Cynthia Hyde | 6.00 | |
2 | Halston, Ariana Madix | 0.00 | X |
3 | Cantare E, Greer Drummond | 3.00 | |
4 | Valentino, Victoria Simonds | 0.00 | |
5 | Apostador, Izzy Falchuk | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Hey Sugar, Cynthia Hyde | 6.00 | |
2 | Halston, Ariana Madix | 0.00 | X |
3 | Apostador, Izzy Falchuk | 0.00 | |
4 | Cantare E, Greer Drummond | 2.00 | |
5 | Valentino, Victoria Simonds | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Valentino, Victoria Simonds | 0.00 | |
2 | Hey Sugar, Cynthia Hyde | 4.00 | |
3 | Halston, Ariana Madix | 0.00 | X |
4 | Cantare E, Greer Drummond | 2.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Benlea Aristocrat, Shylee Elimelech | 0.00 | |
2 | After Midnight, Ava Curtin | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Benlea Aristocrat, Shylee Elimelech | 0.00 | |
2 | After Midnight, Ava Curtin | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Benlea Aristocrat, Shylee Elimelech | 0.00 | |
2 | After Midnight, Ava Curtin | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | lauren Kolbe, Loreli | 6.00 | |
2 | Mia Spoleti, SIG Chester | 0.00 | |
3 | Ayanna Kimbro, Country Grammar | 3.00 | |
4 | Hannah Gray, Viking Ferro | 2.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Mia Spoleti, SIG Chester | 0.00 | |
2 | Sadie Goodman, Sig Consegal | 4.00 | |
3 | lauren Kolbe, Loreli | 3.00 | |
4 | Courtney Wlalsiuk, Candyland | 2.00 | |
5 | Ayanna Kimbro, Country Grammar | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Ayanna Kimbro, Country Grammar | 6.00 | |
2 | Sadie Goodman, Sig Consegal | 4.00 | |
3 | lauren Kolbe, Loreli | 3.00 | |
4 | Mia Spoleti, SIG Chester | 0.00 | |
5 | Courtney Wlalsiuk, Candyland | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Megan Huber, Midnight Serenade | 6.00 | |
2 | Skyler Calkins, Latte Z | 4.00 | N |
3 | Ashley Ferbas, Norwegian Wood | 3.00 | N |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Megan Huber, Midnight Serenade | 6.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Megan Huber, Midnight Serenade | 6.00 | |
2 | Ashley Ferbas, Norwegian Wood | 4.00 | N |
3 | Skyler Calkins, Latte Z | 3.00 | N |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Lisa J. Brown, Condior | 6.00 | |
2 | Valerie Cybul, Zodon | 0.00 | |
3 | Belle Calkin, DaVinci's Bellaforte | 3.00 | |
4 | Cynthia Hyde, Hey Sugar | 2.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Belle Calkin, DaVinci's Bellaforte | 6.00 | |
2 | Lisa J. Brown, Condior | 4.00 | |
3 | Valerie Cybul, Zodon | 0.00 | |
4 | Lynn Lewis, Formidable | 2.00 | N |
5 | Cynthia Hyde, Hey Sugar | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Belle Calkin, DaVinci's Bellaforte | 6.00 | |
2 | Cynthia Hyde, Hey Sugar | 4.00 | |
3 | Lisa J. Brown, Condior | 3.00 | |
4 | Valerie Cybul, Zodon | 0.00 | |
5 | Lynn Lewis, Formidable | 1.00 | N |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Ava Horowitz, Lexington | 0.00 | |
2 | Ella Kaplan, Gorki De Kalech | 0.00 | |
3 | Madelyn Esses, Doyen | 0.00 | |
4 | Hailey Esses, Dangelo Van Beek | 0.00 | |
5 | Lauren Schimmel, Cannavaro | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Here We Go, Manal Barreca | 0.00 | |
2 | Siendifie, Ella Johannes | 0.00 | |
3 | Elena, lauren Kolbe | 0.00 | |
4 | Big Shot, Isabelle M. Emerson | 0.00 | |
5 | Idrillo Van De Heihoeve, Julie Manakas | 0.00 | |
6 | Legis Drop the Mic, Toni Anderson | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Elena, lauren Kolbe | 0.00 | |
2 | Big Shot, Isabelle M. Emerson | 0.00 | |
3 | Close the Deal, Emma Nulman | 3.00 | |
4 | Qulopi Crazy Blond, Pernilla Nathan | 0.00 | |
5 | Legis Drop the Mic, Toni Anderson | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Commille, Nicole Gonzalez | 0.00 | |
2 | Moonlight Crush, Alilcia Barreca | 7.00 | N |
3 | Here We Go, Manal Barreca | 0.00 | |
4 | Elena, lauren Kolbe | 0.00 | |
5 | Ottavia Des Hayettes, Brooklyn Harris | 0.00 | |
6 | Fortune, Lauren England | 0.00 | |
7 | Finnetic, Mellisa Parnia | 0.00 | N |
8 | Ferrari, Natalie Darquea | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Klarisse M'aurea Z, Nell Boyd | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Klarisse M'aurea Z, Nell Boyd | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Dimples, Ella Kaplan | 10.00 | |
2 | Commille, Nicole Gonzalez | 0.00 | |
3 | Klarisse M'aurea Z, Nell Boyd | 0.00 | |
4 | Qulopi Crazy Blond, Pernilla Nathan | 0.00 | |
5 | Here We Go, Manal Barreca | 0.00 | |
6 | Astrid, Mary Wickstrom | 0.00 | |
7 | Idrillo Van De Heihoeve, Julie Manakas | 0.00 | |
8 | Big Shot, Isabelle M. Emerson | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Dakota, Jasmine Weber Talley | 0.00 | |
2 | Adamas Del Colle, Jasmine Weber Talley | 0.00 | |
3 | Dimples, Ella Kaplan | 3.00 | |
4 | Cara B, Monica Peck | 2.00 | |
5 | Bastiaan, Ellery Hotchkis | 0.00 | |
6 | Diablo de la Roque, Avery Kim | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Katinka Vd Bisschop, Claire C. Williamson | 0.00 | |
2 | Iceman Vh Gevahof, Anna Sophia Lotman | 0.00 | |
3 | Devon du Haras des Barrages, Claire C. Williamson | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Annemarie Griggs, Quietly A Dream | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Annemarie Griggs, Quietly A Dream | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Shea Smith, Dicaprio | 0.00 | |
2 | Isabel Konstant, Play It Again | 0.00 | |
3 | Linda Gonzalez, Harry Potter | 0.00 | |
4 | Madison Sandler, Come-Hither | 0.00 | |
5 | Rosemary Bilson, Rosebud | 1.00 | |
6 | Claire Rappaport, Sun Flight | 0.00 | |
7 | Jarett Walker, Lady Solemae | 0.00 | |
8 | Michelle Schuetz, Lady Marmalade | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Shea Smith, Dicaprio | 0.00 | |
2 | Isabel Konstant, Play It Again | 0.00 | |
3 | Claire Rappaport, Sun Flight | 0.00 | |
4 | Jarett Walker, Lady Solemae | 0.00 | |
5 | Rosemary Bilson, Rosebud | 1.00 | |
6 | Michelle Schuetz, Lady Marmalade | 0.00 | |
7 | Madison Sandler, Come-Hither | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Shea Smith, Dicaprio | 0.00 | |
2 | Jarett Walker, Lady Solemae | 0.00 | |
3 | Claire Rappaport, Sun Flight | 0.00 | |
4 | Rosemary Bilson, Rosebud | 2.00 | |
5 | Linda Gonzalez, Harry Potter | 0.00 | |
6 | Isabel Konstant, Play It Again | 0.00 | |
7 | Madison Sandler, Come-Hither | 0.00 | |
8 | Erin D. Oxford, Fezzik | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Isabel Konstant, Play It Again | 0.00 | |
2 | Jarett Walker, Lady Solemae | 0.00 | |
3 | Madison Sandler, Come-Hither | 0.00 | |
4 | Rosemary Bilson, Rosebud | 2.00 | |
5 | Shea Smith, Dicaprio | 0.00 | |
6 | Claire Rappaport, Sun Flight | 0.00 | |
7 | Linda Gonzalez, Harry Potter | 0.00 | |
8 | Erin D. Oxford, Fezzik | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Shea Smith, Dicaprio | 0.00 | |
2 | Isabel Konstant, Play It Again | 0.00 | |
3 | Jarett Walker, Lady Solemae | 0.00 | |
4 | Madison Sandler, Come-Hither | 0.00 | |
5 | Erin D. Oxford, Fezzik | 0.00 | |
6 | Claire Rappaport, Sun Flight | 0.00 | |
7 | Rosemary Bilson, Rosebud | 0.00 | |
8 | Linda Gonzalez, Harry Potter | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Claire Rappaport, Sun Flight | 0.00 | |
2 | Shea Smith, Dicaprio | 0.00 | |
3 | Isabel Konstant, Play It Again | 0.00 | |
4 | Jarett Walker, Lady Solemae | 0.00 | |
5 | Madison Sandler, Come-Hither | 0.00 | |
6 | Erin D. Oxford, Fezzik | 0.00 | |
7 | Linda Gonzalez, Harry Potter | 0.00 | |
8 | Michelle Schuetz, Lady Marmalade | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Janet Calvo, North Pole | 0.00 | |
2 | Maggie Stein, Buttons | 0.00 | |
3 | Amy Mair, Rio's Rikita | 0.00 | |
4 | Shylee Elimelech, Benlea Aristocrat | 0.00 | N |
5 | Megan Desanctis-monson, Ringo's Reigh | 0.00 | |
6 | Lauren Robinson, Charlie's Angel | 0.00 | |
7 | Megan Wasserman, Lark's Ovation | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Janet Calvo, North Pole | 0.00 | |
2 | Shylee Elimelech, Benlea Aristocrat | 4.00 | N |
3 | Lauren Robinson, Charlie's Angel | 0.00 | |
4 | Amy Mair, Rio's Rikita | 0.00 | |
5 | Ashley Spector-Townsend, Western Samurai | 1.00 | N |
6 | Maggie Stein, Buttons | 0.00 | |
7 | Megan Wasserman, Lark's Ovation | 0.00 | |
8 | Isobel Salters, Chocolate Chip | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Shylee Elimelech, Benlea Aristocrat | 6.00 | N |
2 | Janet Calvo, North Pole | 0.00 | |
3 | Maggie Stein, Buttons | 0.00 | |
4 | Megan Wasserman, Lark's Ovation | 0.00 | |
5 | Amy Mair, Rio's Rikita | 0.00 | |
6 | Ashley Spector-Townsend, Western Samurai | 0.00 | N |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Shylee Elimelech, Benlea Aristocrat | 6.00 | N |
2 | Megan Wasserman, Lark's Ovation | 0.00 | |
3 | Janet Calvo, North Pole | 0.00 | |
4 | Isobel Salters, Chocolate Chip | 0.00 | |
5 | Madeleine Miles, Gloria | 0.00 | |
6 | Maggie Stein, Buttons | 0.00 | |
7 | Lauren Robinson, Charlie's Angel | 0.00 | |
8 | Amy Mair, Rio's Rikita | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Janet Calvo, North Pole | 0.00 | |
2 | Shylee Elimelech, Benlea Aristocrat | 4.00 | N |
3 | Megan Wasserman, Lark's Ovation | 0.00 | |
4 | Amy Mair, Rio's Rikita | 0.00 | |
5 | Maggie Stein, Buttons | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Hannah Fitterman, Contero | 0.00 | |
2 | Faith Yoon, Elvenstar My Baby Blue | 4.00 | |
3 | Caden Jacobs, Felix | 0.00 | |
4 | Emma Holabird, Theodore | 2.00 | |
5 | Maddy Attar, Aurora Borealis | 0.00 | |
6 | Lena Rohan, Timberlake | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Kayla Francais, Shawnessy | 0.00 | |
2 | Caden Jacobs, Felix | 0.00 | |
3 | Maddy Attar, Aurora Borealis | 0.00 | |
4 | Faith Yoon, Elvenstar My Baby Blue | 2.00 | |
5 | Hannah Fitterman, Contero | 0.00 | |
6 | Emma Holabird, Theodore | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Kayti Mathewson, Grand Cayman | 0.00 | |
2 | Faith Yoon, Elvenstar My Baby Blue | 4.00 | |
3 | Maddy Attar, Aurora Borealis | 0.00 | |
4 | Annika Forno, Puttin On The Ritz | 2.00 | N |
5 | Hannah Fitterman, Contero | 0.00 | |
6 | Emma Holabird, Theodore | 0.00 | |
7 | Kayla Francais, Shawnessy | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Kayti Mathewson, Grand Cayman | 0.00 | |
2 | Maddy Attar, Aurora Borealis | 0.00 | |
3 | Faith Yoon, Elvenstar My Baby Blue | 3.00 | |
4 | Kayla Francais, Shawnessy | 0.00 | |
5 | Hannah Fitterman, Contero | 0.00 | |
6 | Annika Forno, Puttin On The Ritz | 0.00 | N |
7 | Emma Holabird, Theodore | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Topaz, Emma Dowler | 6.00 | N |
2 | Blanc de Blanc, Kyra Palmer | 4.00 | |
3 | Colombus, Angel Wang | 3.00 | |
4 | Maxwell Bay, Nicole Kim | 2.00 | N |
5 | Close the Deal, Emma Nulman | 1.00 | |
6 | Wallstreet, Hannah Joe | 0.00 | |
7 | Charme of Chicago, Chase Schetter | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Topaz, Emma Dowler | 6.00 | N |
2 | Wallstreet, Hannah Joe | 4.00 | |
3 | Colombus, Angel Wang | 3.00 | |
4 | Charme of Chicago, Chase Schetter | 0.00 | |
5 | Blanc de Blanc, Kyra Palmer | 1.00 | |
6 | Close the Deal, Emma Nulman | 0.00 | |
7 | Carlotta, Arianna Leemann | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Topaz, Emma Dowler | 6.00 | N |
2 | Blanc de Blanc, Kyra Palmer | 4.00 | |
3 | Colombus, Angel Wang | 3.00 | |
4 | Close the Deal, Emma Nulman | 2.00 | |
5 | Wallstreet, Hannah Joe | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Candessa, Hanna Hohl | 0.00 | |
2 | Chateau, Therese B. Parmele | 0.00 | |
3 | Mirage, Nancy Baca | 3.00 | |
4 | Vienna, Kathy Vincent | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Vienna, Kathy Vincent | 0.00 | |
2 | Mirage, Nancy Baca | 4.00 | |
3 | Chateau, Therese B. Parmele | 0.00 | |
4 | Candessa, Hanna Hohl | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Mirage, Nancy Baca | 6.00 | |
2 | Vienna, Kathy Vincent | 0.00 | |
3 | Noerten, Renee C. Wanner | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Hannah Joe, Wallstreet | 6.00 | |
2 | Kyra Palmer | 4.00 | |
3 | Arianna Leemann, Carlotta | 3.00 | N |
4 | Siena Macdonald, Beech Hall Star | 2.00 | N |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Hannah Joe, Wallstreet | 6.00 | |
2 | Siena Macdonald, Beech Hall Star | 4.00 | N |
3 | Kyra Palmer, Blanc de Blanc | 3.00 | |
4 | Arianna Leemann, Carlotta | 2.00 | N |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Kyra Palmer, Blanc de Blanc | 6.00 | |
2 | Siena Macdonald, Beech Hall Star | 4.00 | N |
3 | Hannah Joe, Wallstreet | 3.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Emma Dowler, Topaz | 6.00 | N |
2 | Emma Nulman, Close the Deal | 4.00 | |
3 | Chase Schetter, Charme of Chicago | 0.00 | |
4 | Nicole Kim, Maxwell Bay | 0.00 | |
5 | Toni Anderson, Legis Drop the Mic | 1.00 | |
6 | Angel Wang, Columbus | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Emma Dowler, Topaz | 6.00 | N |
2 | Nicole Kim, Maxwell Bay | 0.00 | |
3 | Angel Wang, Columbus | 3.00 | |
4 | Emma Nulman, Close the Deal | 2.00 | |
5 | Chase Schetter, Charme of Chicago | 0.00 | |
6 | Toni Anderson, Legis Drop the Mic | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Emma Nulman, Close the Deal | 6.00 | |
2 | Emma Dowler, Topaz | 4.00 | N |
3 | Angel Wang, Columbus | 3.00 | |
4 | Nicole Kim, Maxwell Bay | 0.00 | |
5 | Megan Desanctis-monson, Ringo's Reigh | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Kathy Vincent, Vienna | 0.00 | |
2 | Nancy Baca, Mirage | 0.00 | |
3 | Hanna Hohl, Candessa | 0.00 | |
4 | Therese B. Parmele, Chateau | 0.00 | |
5 | Renee C. Wanner, Noerten | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Therese B. Parmele, Chateau | 0.00 | |
2 | Nancy Baca, Mirage | 0.00 | |
3 | Renee C. Wanner, Noerten | 0.00 | |
4 | Kathy Vincent, Vienna | 0.00 | |
5 | Hanna Hohl, Candessa | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Nancy Baca, Mirage | 0.00 | |
2 | Renee C. Wanner, Noerten | 0.00 | |
3 | Kathy Vincent, Vienna | 0.00 | |
4 | Hanna Hohl, Candessa | 0.00 |