Gold Coast October

Los Angeles Equestrian Center

October 19 - 21, 2018


Class: 16 - Green Hunter 3'0    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Carlisle, Angel Wang 6.00
2 Redemption Hill, Sandi May 0.00
3 Suede, Carolyn Biava 3.00 N
4 Nutella, Ariya Nathu 0.00

Class: 17 - Green Hunter 3'0    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Redemption Hill, Sandi May 0.00
2 Carlisle, Angel Wang 4.00
3 Nutella, Ariya Nathu 0.00
4 Suede, Carolyn Biava 2.00 N

Class: 18 - Green Hunter 3'0    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Redemption Hill, Sandi May 0.00
2 Nutella, Ariya Nathu 0.00
3 Suede, Lorena Christie 3.00 N
4 Carlisle, Angel Wang 2.00
5 First Look, Ariya Nathu 0.00

Class: 19 - Green Hunter 3'0    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Redemption Hill, Sandi May 0.00
2 Suede, Lorena Christie 4.00 N
3 Carlisle, Angel Wang 3.00

Class: 20 - Green Hunter 3'0 U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Carlisle, Angel Wang 6.00
2 Nutella, Ariya Nathu 0.00
3 Suede, Carolyn Biava 3.00 N

Class: 21 - Green Hunter 3'3    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Card Shark, Irene Neuwirth 0.00
2 Lordaeron, Carolyn Biava 0.00
3 Verdict, Lindsay Schiefelbein 0.00
5 Forestier, Kim Tasker 0.00
6 Botticelli, Robert Peters II 0.00
7 Game On, Michael Croopnick 0.00
8 Coraggio, Emma C. Lindstrom 0.00

Class: 22 - Performance Hunters 3'3"    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Coraggio, Emma Lindstom 3.00
5 Botticelli, Robert Peters II 1.00 N

Class: 23 - Performance Hunters 3'3"    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Coraggio 3.00
4 Botticelli, Robert Peters II 2.00 N

Class: 24 - Performance Hunters 3'3"    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Coraggio 6.00
5 Botticelli, Robert Peters II 1.00 N

Class: 25 - Performance Hunters 3'3"    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
4 Botticelli, Robert Peters II 2.00 N

Class: 51 - Performance Hunter 3'3    Entries: 25

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Journey, Deni Hird 0.00
2 Solo, Brooke Mostman 7.00 N
3 For Eternity, Jacilyn Felton 0.00
4 Go Pro, Stephanie Nagler 0.00
5 Lincoln, Britney Leger 3.00 N
6 Basil, Laura Ware 2.00
7 Sam I Am, Laura Ware 0.00
8 Caesar's Encore, Amalia Goshtigian 0.00 N

Class: 52 - Performance Hunter 3'3    Entries: 24

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Solo, Brooke Mostman 10.00 N
2 Condior, Lisa J. Brown 7.00 N
3 Journey, Deni Hird 0.00
4 Lincoln, Britney Leger 4.00 N
5 Great Expectations, Mckenna Skelton 3.00 N
6 Basil, Laura Ware 2.00
7 Arnell's Detroit, Amanda A. Swendseid 0.00
8 Brenin, Makala Lutz 0.00

Class: 53 - Performance Hunter 3'3    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Tangled Up In Blue, Lisa Wall 10.00 N
2 Journey, Deni Hird 0.00
3 Padric, Emma C. Lindstrom 5.00
4 Basil, Laura Ware 4.00
5 Condior, Lisa J. Brown 3.00 N
6 Caesar's Encore, Amalia Goshtigian 2.00 N
7 Lancetto, Jen Hannink 0.00
8 Sam I Am, Laura Ware 0.00

Class: 54 - Performance Hunter 3'3    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Padric, Emma C. Lindstrom 10.00
2 Tangled Up In Blue, Lisa Wall 7.00 N
3 Arnell's Detroit, Amanda A. Swendseid 0.00
4 Lincoln, Britney Leger 4.00 N
5 Sam I Am, Laura Ware 0.00
6 Caesar's Encore, Amalia Goshtigian 2.00 N
7 Condior, Lisa J. Brown 0.00 N
8 Journey, Deni Hird 0.00

Class: 55 - Performance Hunter 3'3 U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Journey, Deni Hird 0.00
2 Caesar's Encore, Amalia Goshtigian 4.00 N
3 Tangled Up In Blue, Lisa Wall 3.00 N
4 Lincoln, Britney Leger 2.00 N

Class: 66 - Amateur Owner Hunter 3'3 18-35    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Game On, Lindsay Schiefelbein 0.00
2 Doyen, Madelyn Esses 4.00 N
3 Lyla, Naomi Wegner 0.00
4 Card Shark, Irene Neuwirth 0.00
5 Patriot, Sydney Silverman 1.00

Class: 67 - Amateur Owner Hunter 3'3 18-35    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Card Shark, Irene Neuwirth 0.00
2 Game On, Lindsay Schiefelbein 0.00
3 Lyla, Naomi Wegner 0.00
4 Doyen, Madelyn Esses 2.00 N
5 Patriot, Sydney Silverman 1.00

Class: 68 - Amateur Owner Hunter 3'3 18-35    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Card Shark, Irene Neuwirth 0.00
2 Patriot, Sydney Silverman 4.00
3 Lincoln, Mia Dimson 3.00

Class: 69 - Amateur Owner Hunter 3'3 18-35    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Card Shark, Irene Neuwirth 0.00
2 Patriot, Sydney Silverman 4.00
3 Lincoln, Mia Dimson 3.00

Class: 70 - Amateur Owner Hunter 3'3 18-35    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Game On, Lindsay Schiefelbein 0.00
2 Card Shark, Irene Neuwirth 0.00
3 Patriot, Sydney Silverman 3.00
4 Doyen, Madelyn Esses 2.00 N
5 Lyla, Naomi Wegner 0.00

Class: 76 - Amateur Owner Hunter 3'6 18-35    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Verdict, Lindsay Schiefelbein 0.00
2 CoCo, Ashley Taylor 4.00
3 DaVinci's Bellaforte, Belle Calkin 0.00 X
4 Quentin, Corinne Bevis 2.00 N

Class: 77 - Small Junior Hunter 3'6    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CoCo 6.00
2 DaVinci's Bellaforte, Belle Calkin 0.00 X
3 Verdict, Lindsay Schiefelbein 0.00
4 Quentin, Corinne Bevis 2.00 N

Class: 78 - Amateur Owner Hunter 3'6 18-35    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DaVinci's Bellaforte, Belle Calkin 0.00

Class: 79 - Amateur Owner Hunter 3'6 18-35    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DaVinci's Bellaforte, Belle Calkin 0.00

Class: 80 - Small Junior Hunter 3'6    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CoCo, Ashley Taylor 6.00
2 Quentin, Bevis, Corinne 4.00 N
3 Verdict, Lindsay Schiefelbein 0.00
4 DaVinci's Bellaforte, Belle Calkin 0.00 X

Class: 107 - Small Pony Hunter 2'3    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Helicon Miles of Smiles, Liliana Grosz 6.00
2 That Little Rascal Jack, Kalianne Boice 4.00 N
3 Bit of Flurries, Megan Sanov 3.00
4 Kapalua, Ashley Spector-Townsend 2.00
5 Colonel Sanders, Charley Stowell 0.00
6 Ophelia, Alexandra Frohman 0.00
7 Picture perfect, Alexandra Frohman 0.00

Class: 108 - Small Pony Hunter 2'3    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Picture perfect, Alexandra Frohman 0.00
2 Bit of Flurries, Megan Sanov 4.00
3 That Little Rascal Jack, Kalianne Boice 3.00 N
4 Kapalua, Ashley Spector-Townsend 2.00
5 Helicon Miles of Smiles, Liliana Grosz 1.00
6 Ophelia, Alexandra Frohman 0.00
7 Colonel Sanders, Charley Stowell 0.00

Class: 109 - Small Pony Hunter 2'3    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bit of Flurries, Megan Sanov 6.00
2 That Little Rascal Jack, Kalianne Boice 4.00 N
3 Picture perfect, Alexandra Frohman 0.00
4 Helicon Miles of Smiles, Liliana Grosz 2.00
5 Ophelia, Alexandra Frohman 0.00
6 Colonel Sanders, Charley Stowell 0.00
7 Kapalua, Ashley Spector-Townsend 0.00

Class: 110 - Small Pony Hunter 2'3    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bit of Flurries, Megan Sanov 6.00
2 Picture perfect, Alexandra Frohman 0.00
3 That Little Rascal Jack, Kalianne Boice 3.00 N
4 Colonel Sanders, Charley Stowell 0.00
5 Kapalua, Ashley Spector-Townsend 1.00
6 Helicon Miles of Smiles, Liliana Grosz 0.00
7 Ophelia, Alexandra Frohman 0.00

Class: 111 - Small Pony Hunter 2'3    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Colonel Sanders, Charley Stowell 0.00
2 Picture perfect, Alexandra Frohman 0.00
3 Bit of Flurries, Megan Sanov 3.00
4 That Little Rascal Jack, Kalianne Boice 2.00 N
5 Ophelia, Alexandra Frohman 0.00
6 Helicon Miles of Smiles, Liliana Grosz 0.00
7 Kapalua, Ashley Spector-Townsend 0.00

Class: 171 - Children's Hunter 14 & Under    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Journey, Charliie Stowell 0.00
2 Country Grammar, Ayanna Kimbro 4.00 N
3 Between The Lines, Gabriella Goshtigian 3.00 N

Class: 172 - Children's Hunter 14 & Under    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Between The Lines, Gabriella Goshtigian 6.00 N
2 Country Grammar, Ayanna Kimbro 4.00 N
3 Journey, Charliie Stowell 0.00

Class: 173 - Children's Hunter 14 & Under    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Journey, Charliie Stowell 0.00
2 Country Grammar, Ayanna Kimbro 4.00 N
3 Between The Lines, Gabriella Goshtigian 3.00 N

Class: 174 - Children's Hunter 14 & Under    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Journey, Charliie Stowell 0.00
2 Between The Lines, Gabriella Goshtigian 4.00 N
3 Country Grammar, Ayanna Kimbro 3.00 N

Class: 176 - Children's Hunter 15-17    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 First Look, Ariya Nathu 0.00
2 Datoezar, Maddy Benfield 4.00 N
3 Edgewater, Emma Guevara 3.00
4 Dangelo Van Beek, Hailey Esses 0.00
5 Nutella, Ariya Nathu 0.00
6 Tangled Up In Blue, Macy Dimson 0.00 N

Class: 177 - Children's Hunter 15-17    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Datoezar, Maddy Benfield 6.00 N
2 Edgewater, Emma Guevara 4.00
3 Cantare E, Greer Drummond 3.00
4 Nutella, Ariya Nathu 0.00
5 First Look, Ariya Nathu 0.00
6 Tangled Up In Blue, Macy Dimson 0.00 N
7 Dangelo Van Beek, Hailey Esses 0.00

Class: 178 - Children's Hunter 15-17    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Edgewater, Emma Guevara 6.00
2 Cantare E, Greer Drummond 4.00
3 First Look, Ariya Nathu 0.00

Class: 179 - Children's Hunter 15-17    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Edgewater, Emma Guevara 6.00
2 Cantare E, Greer Drummond 4.00
3 First Look, Ariya Nathu 0.00
4 Nutella, Ariya Nathu 0.00

Class: 180 - Children's Hunter 15-17 U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Nutella, Ariya Nathu 0.00
2 Edgewater, Emma Guevara 4.00
3 Cantare E, Greer Drummond 3.00
4 First Look, Ariya Nathu 0.00

Class: 181 - Adult Amateur Hunter 18-35 3'0    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Prix Madonnah, Melissa A. Frost 6.00
2 Bon Chance, Sierrah Gonzalez 0.00
3 Endeavor, Claire Sears 3.00
4 Up Tempo, Zoe Goldberg 0.00
5 Halston, Lyric Breitengross 0.00 X

Class: 182 - Adult Amateur Hunter 18-35 3'0    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bon Chance, Sierrah Gonzalez 0.00
2 Prix Madonnah, Melissa A. Frost 4.00
3 Endeavor, Claire Sears 3.00
4 Up Tempo, Zoe Goldberg 0.00

Class: 183 - Adult Amateur Hunter 18-35 3'0    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Prix Madonnah, Melissa A. Frost 6.00
2 Endeavor, Claire Sears 4.00
3 Up Tempo, Zoe Goldberg 0.00

Class: 184 - Adult Amateur Hunter 18-35 3'0    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Prix Madonnah, Melissa A. Frost 6.00
2 Endeavor, Claire Sears 4.00
3 Up Tempo, Zoe Goldberg 0.00

Class: 185 - Adult Amateur Hunter 18-35 3'0 U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Endeavor, Claire Sears 6.00
2 Prix Madonnah, Melissa A. Frost 4.00
3 Winterfell, Summer Osborn 0.00

Class: 186 - Adult Amateur Hunter 36 & Over 3'0    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Golden Ticket, Christina Haney 0.00
2 Hey Sugar, Cynthia Hyde 4.00
3 Fleetwood, Gretchen Adams 3.00
4 Redemption Hill, Sandi May 0.00

Class: 187 - Adult Amateur Hunter 36 & Over 3'0    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Golden Ticket, Christina Haney 0.00
2 Hey Sugar, Cynthia Hyde 4.00
3 Redemption Hill, Sandi May 0.00
4 Fleetwood, Gretchen Adams 2.00

Class: 188 - Adult Amateur Hunter 36 & Over 3'0    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hey Sugar, Cynthia Hyde 6.00
2 Golden Ticket, Christina Haney 0.00
3 Basil, Lorri Quiett 3.00
4 Fleetwood, Gretchen Adams 2.00
5 Rodeo, Karen Pelone 0.00
6 Suede, Lorena Christie 0.00 N

Class: 189 - Adult Amateur Hunter 36 & Over 3'0    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hey Sugar, Cynthia Hyde 6.00
2 Basil, Lorri Quiett 4.00
3 Rodeo, Karen Pelone 0.00
4 Golden Ticket, Christina Haney 0.00
5 Fleetwood, Gretchen Adams 1.00
6 Suede, Lorena Christie 0.00 N

Class: 190 - Adult Amateur Hunter 36 & Over 3'0 U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hey Sugar, Cynthia Hyde 6.00
2 Golden Ticket, Christina Haney 0.00
3 Rodeo, Karen Pelone 0.00

Class: 196 - Children's Pony Hunter 2'0'/2'6    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sterling Creek Shimmer, Morgan Yorlano 0.00
2 Dusted Skipper, Sienna Gustafson 0.00
3 Mynach Miss Dior, Sienna Gustafson 0.00
4 Gustavo, Morgan Yorlano 0.00
5 Miss Penny Lane, Addison Shierts 0.00

Class: 197 - Children's Pony Hunter 2'0'/2'6    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Miss Penny Lane, Addison Shierts 0.00
2 Mynach Miss Dior, Sienna Gustafson 0.00
3 Dusted Skipper, Sienna Gustafson 0.00
4 Sterling Creek Shimmer, Morgan Yorlano 0.00
5 Gustavo, Morgan Yorlano 0.00

Class: 198 - Children's Pony Hunter 2'0'/2'6    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 As Good As It Gets, Georgia Rose Bass 0.00
2 Gustavo, Morgan Yorlano 0.00
3 Dusted Skipper, Sienna Gustafson 0.00
4 Mynach Miss Dior, Sienna Gustafson 0.00
5 Miss Penny Lane, Addison Shierts 0.00

Class: 199 - Children's Pony Hunter 2'0'/2'6    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 As Good As It Gets, Georgia Rose Bass 0.00
2 Mynach Miss Dior, Sienna Gustafson 0.00
3 Gustavo, Morgan Yorlano 0.00
4 Dusted Skipper, Sienna Gustafson 0.00
5 Miss Penny Lane, Addison Shierts 0.00

Class: 200 - Children's Pony Hunter 2'0'/2'6 U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mynach Miss Dior, Sienna Gustafson 0.00
2 Gustavo, Morgan Yorlano 0.00
3 Dusted Skipper, Sienna Gustafson 0.00
4 Miss Penny Lane, Addison Shierts 0.00

Class: 301 - Equitation 14 & Under Flat    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Brooke Mostman, Solo 6.00
2 Sienna Gustafson, Unique de La Cesnee 4.00
3 Eva Merlob, Trevi 3.00
4 Sophia Ellis, Bachman 2.00
5 Naomi Wegner 1.00
6 Sadie Goodman, Sig Consegal 0.00

Class: 302 - Equitation 14 & Under 3'0    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sienna Gustafson, Unique de La Cesnee 10.00
2 Brooke Mostman, Solo 7.00
3 Rachel Mahowald, Nemo 5.00 N
4 Eva Merlob, Trevi 4.00
5 Madelyn Esses, Doyen 3.00
6 Sadie Goodman, Sig Consegal 2.00
7 Reeve Sykes, Ciabatta 0.00

Class: 303 - Equitation 14 & Under 3'0    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Naomi Wegner 6.00
2 Brooke Mostman, Solo 4.00
3 Sophia Ellis, Bachman 3.00
4 Reeve Sykes, Ciabatta 2.00
5 Sienna Gustafson, Unique de La Cesnee 1.00
6 Eva Merlob, Trevi 0.00
7 Sadie Goodman, Sig Consegal 0.00

Class: 305 - Equitation 15 - 17 Flat    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ava Curtin, Canthono 6.00 N
2 Olivia Gray, Dresden Z 4.00
3 Hannah Waken, Arnell's Detroit 3.00
4 Caroline Bersch, Ganache 0.00 X
5 Emma Guevara, PS I Love You 1.00
6 Ariya Nathu, Nutella 0.00
7 Maddy Benfield, Datoezar 0.00
8 Lauren Schimmel, Cannavaro 0.00 N

Class: 306 - Equitation 15 - 17 3'0    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ava Curtin, Canthono 10.00 N
2 Caroline Bersch, Ganache 0.00 X
3 Corinne Bevis, Great Blue 0.00
4 Olivia Gray, Dresden Z 4.00
5 Mia Jones, Caro as 17 3.00 N
6 Greer Drummond, Cantare E 2.00
7 Maddy Benfield, Datoezar 0.00
8 Arte Kosar, Goodness 0.00

Class: 307 - Equitation 15 - 17 3'0    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
0 Caroline Bersch, Ganache 0.00 X
1 Corinne Bevis, Great Blue 0.00
2 Macy Dimson, Irish Gent 7.00 N
3 Hannah Waken, Arnell's Detroit 5.00
4 Ariya Nathu, Nutella 0.00
5 Ava Curtin, Canthono 3.00 N
6 Lauren Schimmel, Cannavaro 2.00 N
7 Emma Guevara, PS I Love You 0.00

Class: 309 - Equitation 18 - 35 Flat    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jacilyn Felton, For Eternity 10.00 N
2 Alicyn Roy, Forestier 7.00 N
3 Lyric Breitengross, I.Q. 5.00
4 Ashley Cole, Didero 4.00
5 Samantha Maclean, Roshambeaux 0.00
6 Chloe Adler, Nerval De La Batia 2.00 N
7 Claire Sears, Voyager 0.00
8 Reine Melnick, Great Expectations 0.00 N

Class: 310 - Equitation 18 - 35 3'0    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lindsay Schiefelbein, Crossbow 10.00 N
2 Jacilyn Felton, For Eternity 7.00 N
3 Alicyn Roy, Forestier 5.00 N
4 Belle Calkin, DaVinci's Bellaforte 4.00
5 Ashley Cole, Didero 3.00
6 Chloe Adler, Nerval De La Batia 2.00 N
7 Reine Melnick, Great Expectations 0.00 N
8 Rebecca Menco, little caesar 0.00

Class: 311 - Equitation 18 - 35 3'0    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jacilyn Felton, For Eternity 6.00 N
2 Belle Calkin, DaVinci's Bellaforte 4.00
3 Lindsay Schiefelbein, Crossbow 3.00 N
4 Rebecca Menco, little caesar 0.00
5 Reine Melnick, Great Expectations 1.00 N
6 Alicyn Roy, Forestier 0.00 N
7 Chloe Adler, Nerval De La Batia 0.00 N
8 Claire Sears, Voyager 0.00

Class: 313 - Equitation 36 & O Flat    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jennifer Jacky, Discreet 6.00
2 Anne Sherwood, Precedent 4.00
3 Lisa J. Brown, Condior 0.00 X

Class: 314 - Equitation 36 & O 3'0    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Darcie Grote, Brenin 6.00
2 Anne Marie Wotkyns, Spartacus 4.00 N
3 Julie Knoop, Cazbah 3.00 N
4 Lorri Quiett, Basil 2.00
5 Sara Markham, Padric 1.00
6 Anne Sherwood, Precedent 0.00
7 Jennifer Jacky, Discreet 0.00
8 Sandi May, Redemption Hill 0.00

Class: 315 - Equitation 36 & O 3'0    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sara Markham, Padric 6.00
2 Jennifer Jacky, Discreet 4.00
3 Julie Knoop, Cazbah 3.00 N
4 Anne Sherwood, Precedent 2.00
5 Lorri Quiett, Basil 1.00
6 Darcie Grote, Brenin 0.00
7 Lisa J. Brown, Condior 0.00 X

Class: 317 - Pony Equitation Flat    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Alexandra Frohman, Picture perfect 0.00
2 Charley Stowell, Colonel Sanders 0.00

Class: 318 - Pony Equitation 2'3/2'6/2'9    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Alexandra Frohman, Picture perfect 0.00
2 Charley Stowell, Colonel Sanders 0.00

Class: 319 - Pony Equitation 2'3/2'6/2'9    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Alexandra Frohman, Picture perfect 0.00

Class: 324 - Open Equitation    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Morgan Yorlano, Junior Mint 0.00

Class: 357 - LAHJA Senior Medal 3'3    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rebecca Menco, little caesar 0.00
2 Cordelia Edwards, Koster 10.00
3 Sydney Silverman, Patriot 4.00
4 Lindsay Schiefelbein, Crossbow 2.00
5 Hannah Waken, Arnell's Detroit 1.00
6 Lyric Breitengross, One in a Million 0.00
7 Ashley Cole, Didero 0.00

Class: 449 - .90m Low Children's/AA Jumper (2'11)    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Platinum Maestro, Elle Martin 6.00
2 Contessa, Richard Zappala 0.00
3 Maple, Lorri Quiett 0.00
4 Close the Deal, Emma Nulman 2.00
5 Legis Drop the Mic, Toni Anderson 1.00
6 Drake, Emily Julian 0.00
7 Cannavaro, Lauren Schimmel 0.00 N

Class: 450 - .90m Low Children's/AA Jumper (2'11)    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Drake, Emily Julian 0.00
2 My Better Half, Sara Webber 0.00
3 Ferrontte, Chloe Martin 0.00
4 Flambeau, Kendall Ferguson 0.00
5 Langundo, Bailey K. Reichenberger 0.00
6 Rae, Kelsey Work 0.00
7 Touche D Allegresse, Rebecca Leonard 0.00
8 Legis Drop the Mic, Toni Anderson 0.00

Class: 451 - .90m Low Children's/AA Jumper Stake (2'11)    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Drake, Emily Julian 0.00
2 My Better Half, Sara Webber 0.00
3 Regatta, Lindsay A. Leisure 0.00
4 Ferrontte, Chloe Martin 0.00
5 Contessa, Richard Zappala 0.00
6 Flambeau, Kendall Ferguson 0.00
7 Legacy, Gracie Charters 0.00
8 Langundo, Bailey K. Reichenberger 0.00

Class: 469 - 1.10m Children's Jumper (3'7')    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Koster, Cordelia Edwards 6.00
2 Bastiaan, Ellery Hotchkis 0.00
3 Elegante, Reeve Sykes 0.00
4 Zaricello, Sienna Gustafson 0.00

Class: 470 - 1.10m Children's Jumper (3'7')    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Zaricello, Sienna Gustafson 0.00
2 Elegante, Reeve Sykes 0.00
3 Bastiaan, Ellery Hotchkis 0.00
4 Zeppelin Rw, Blake Lindsley 0.00

Class: 478 - 1.20m Junior / AO Jumper (3'11)    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Voulez-Vous, Alexandra Murray 0.00

Class: 479 - 1.20m Junior / AO Jumper (3'11)    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Voulez-Vous, Alexandra Murray 0.00

Class: 613 - Intro Rider Hunter (Outreach) 18    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Megan Shiebler, Phantom of the Opera 6.00 N
2 Michael Nuth, Dale 0.00
3 Megan Shiebler, Right On Time 3.00 N
4 Emma Brand, Incrediblue 2.00 N

Class: 614 - Intro Rider Hunter (Outreach) 18    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Megan Shiebler, Phantom of the Opera 6.00 N
2 Megan Shiebler, Right On Time 4.00 N
3 Michael Nuth, Dale 0.00
4 Emma Brand, Incrediblue 2.00 N

Class: 615 - Intro Rider Equitation (Outreach) 18    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Emma Brand, Incrediblue 0.00 N

Class: 617 - Intro Rider Hunter (Outreach) 18 U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Emma Brand, Incrediblue 6.00 N
2 Megan Shiebler, Right On Time 4.00 N
3 Michael Nuth, Dale 0.00

Class: 631 - B Short Stirrup Hunter (Outreach) 2'0    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Georgia Rose Bass, As Good As It Gets 6.00
2 Marin Milken, Special Bond 0.00
3 Madison Sandler, Come-Hither 0.00
4 Ana Schuette, Fiesta Baby 0.00
5 Andrew Chung, Dance Away 0.00

Class: 633 - B Short Stirrup Equitation (Outreach) 2'0    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Marin Milken, Special Bond 0.00
2 Georgia Rose Bass, As Good As It Gets 4.00
3 Andrew Chung, Dance Away 0.00
4 Madison Sandler, Come-Hither 0.00
5 Ana Schuette, Fiesta Baby 0.00

Class: 635 - B Short Stirrup Equitation (Outreach) 2'0 Flat    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Georgia Rose Bass, As Good As It Gets 6.00
2 Marin Milken, Special Bond 0.00
3 Ana Schuette, Fiesta Baby 0.00
4 Andrew Chung, Dance Away 0.00
5 Madison Sandler, Come-Hither 0.00

Class: 636 - B Short Stirrup Hunter (Outreach) 2'0 U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ana Schuette, Fiesta Baby 0.00
2 Madison Sandler, Come-Hither 0.00
3 Georgia Rose Bass, As Good As It Gets 3.00
4 Marin Milken, Special Bond 0.00
5 Andrew Chung, Dance Away 0.00

Class: 643 - B Rusty Stirrup Hunter (Outreach) 2'0    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kimberly Stubblefield, Pendelton 6.00
2 Martha L. Post, My Boy Blue 0.00
3 Michael Nuth, Dale 0.00
4 Christina Warthan, SIG Zelotto 0.00
5 June Garrett, Captain America 0.00
6 Elise Layzell, Silky Air 0.00

Class: 645 - B Rusty Stirrup Equitation (Outreach) 2'0    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kimberly Stubblefield, Pendelton 6.00
2 June Garrett, Captain America 0.00
3 Martha L. Post, My Boy Blue 0.00
4 Christina Warthan, SIG Zelotto 0.00
5 Elise Layzell, Silky Air 0.00

Class: 647 - B Rusty Stirrup Equitation (Outreach) Flat 2'0    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Martha L. Post, My Boy Blue 0.00
2 Christina Warthan, SIG Zelotto 0.00
3 June Garrett, Captain America 0.00
4 Elise Layzell, Silky Air 0.00

Class: 648 - B Rusty Stirrup Hunter (Outreach) 2'0 U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Martha L. Post, My Boy Blue 0.00
2 Kimberly Stubblefield, Pendelton 4.00
3 Michael Nuth, Dale 0.00
4 Elise Layzell, Silky Air 0.00

Class: 649 - B Green Rider Hunter (Outreach) 2'3    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kyra Palmer, Between The Lines 6.00
2 Catherine Carrick, Maxwell Bay 0.00
3 Megan Davis, First Kiss 0.00
4 Elizabeth Gray, Cristallino 0.00
5 Kaitlyn Burnett, Telford 0.00
6 Chloe Andrew, Capilan Z 0.00
7 Caroline Fraioli, Aubrey Rose 0.00

Class: 650 - B Green Rider E/O(Outreach) 2'3    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Elizabeth Gray, Cristallino 0.00
2 Catherine Carrick, Maxwell Bay 0.00
3 Kyra Palmer, Between The Lines 3.00
4 Chloe Andrew, Capilan Z 2.00
5 Kaitlyn Burnett, Telford 0.00

Class: 651 - B Green Rider Horsemanship (Outreach) 2'3    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Megan Davis, First Kiss 0.00
2 Catherine Carrick, Maxwell Bay 0.00
3 Kyra Palmer, Between The Lines 3.00
4 Elizabeth Gray, Cristallino 0.00
5 Chloe Andrew, Capilan Z 1.00

Class: 652 - B Green Rider Eq Flat (Outreach) 2'3    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kyra Palmer, Between The Lines 6.00
2 Megan Davis, First Kiss 0.00
3 Elizabeth Gray, Cristallino 0.00
4 Kaitlyn Burnett, Telford 0.00
5 Catherine Carrick, Maxwell Bay 0.00
6 Caroline Fraioli, Aubrey Rose 0.00
7 Chloe Andrew, Capilan Z 0.00

Class: 653 - B Green Rider Hunter U/S (Outreach) 2'3    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kyra Palmer, Between The Lines 6.00
2 Caroline Fraioli, Aubrey Rose 0.00
3 Kaitlyn Burnett, Telford 0.00
4 Catherine Carrick, Maxwell Bay 0.00
5 Chloe Andrew, Capilan Z 1.00
6 Elizabeth Gray, Cristallino 0.00

Class: 654 - B Restricted Ch/Adult Hunter (Outreach) 2'6    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sarah Giffin, Verseilles 0.00
2 Jill Hexberg, Over The Moon 0.00
3 Christina Warthan, SIG Zelotto 0.00
4 Katie Bellamy, Ucello De Toscane 0.00
5 Faith Yoon, Elvenstar My Baby Blue 3.00
6 Madison Sandler, Come-Hither 0.00
7 Danielle Green, Uptown 0.00
8 Elizabeth Gray, Cristallino 0.00

Class: 656 - B Restricted Ch/Adult Hunter U/S (Outreach) 2'6    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sarah Giffin, Verseilles 0.00
2 Danielle Green, Uptown 0.00
3 Ava Schuette, Anastacia 0.00
4 Elizabeth Gray, Cristallino 0.00
5 Faith Yoon, Elvenstar My Baby Blue 3.00
6 Victoria Baeza, Sugar Cookie 0.00
7 Katie Bellamy, Ucello De Toscane 0.00
8 Caroline Fraioli, Aubrey Rose 0.00

Class: 657 - B Restricted Child/Adult EQ (Outreach) 2'6    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Elizabeth Gray, Cristallino 0.00
2 Jill Hexberg, Over The Moon 0.00
3 Christina Warthan, SIG Zelotto 0.00
4 Kaitlyn Burnett, Telford 0.00
5 Faith Yoon, Elvenstar My Baby Blue 1.00
6 Samantha Maclean, Roshambeaux 0.00
7 Caroline Fraioli, Aubrey Rose 0.00
8 Ava Schuette, Anastacia 0.00

Class: 659 - B Restricted Child/Adult EQ Flat (Outreach) 2'6    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Samantha Maclean, Roshambeaux 0.00
2 Elizabeth Gray, Cristallino 0.00
3 Christina Warthan, SIG Zelotto 0.00
4 Faith Yoon, Elvenstar My Baby Blue 4.00
5 Victoria Baeza, Sugar Cookie 0.00
6 Michael Nuth, Dale 0.00
7 Ava Schuette, Anastacia 0.00
8 Bella Liu, One And Only 0.00

Class: 660 - B Children's Hunter (Outreach) 11 & Under 2'6    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Blanc de Blanc, Kyra Palmer 6.00
2 Bachman, Sophia Ellis 4.00 N
3 Ever After, Emma Post 0.00

Class: 661 - B Children's Hunter (Outreach) 12-14 2'9    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bachman, Sophia Ellis 6.00 N
2 Ever After, Emma Post 0.00
3 Blanc de Blanc, Kyra Palmer 3.00

Class: 662 - B Children's Hunter (Outreach) 11 & Under 2'6 U/    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ever After, Emma Post 0.00
2 Blanc de Blanc, Kyra Palmer 4.00
3 Bachman, Sophia Ellis 3.00 N

Class: 666 - B Children's Hunter (Outreach) 15-17 2'9    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Goodness, Arte Kosar 6.00 N
2 Close the Deal, Emma Nulman 4.00
3 Laminin, Alicia Freedman 0.00
4 Colombus, Angel Wang 2.00

Class: 667 - B Children's Hunter (Outreach) 15-17 2'9    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Goodness, Arte Kosar 6.00 N
2 Laminin, Alicia Freedman 0.00
3 Close the Deal, Emma Nulman 3.00
4 Colombus, Angel Wang 2.00

Class: 668 - B Children's Hunter (Outreach) 15-17 2'9 U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Winterfell, Summer Osborn 0.00
2 Close the Deal, Emma Nulman 4.00
3 Colombus, Angel Wang 3.00
4 Goodness, Arte Kosar 2.00 N

Class: 672 - B Children's Equitation (Outreach) 11 & U 2'6    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Emma Post, Ever After 0.00
2 Sophia Ellis, Bachman 4.00 N
3 Kyra Palmer, Blanc de Blanc 3.00

Class: 673 - B Children's Equitation (Outreach) 11 & U 2'6    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kyra Palmer, Blanc de Blanc 6.00
2 Post, Emma, Ever After 0.00
3 Sophia Ellis, Bachman 3.00 N

Class: 674 - B Children's Equitation (Outreach) 12-14 2'9 Fla    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sophia Ellis, Bachman 6.00 N
2 Kyra Palmer, Blanc de Blanc 4.00
3 Emma Post, Ever After 0.00

Class: 678 - B Children's Equitation (Outreach) 15-17 2'9    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Emma Nulman, Close the Deal 6.00
2 Angel Wang, Columbus 4.00
3 Arte Kosar, Goodness 3.00 N
4 Alicia Freedman, Laminin 0.00
5 Toni Anderson, Legis Drop the Mic 1.00

Class: 679 - B Children's Equitation (Outreach) 15-17 2'9    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Alicia Freedman, Laminin 0.00
2 Arte Kosar, Goodness 4.00 N
3 Emma Nulman, Close the Deal 3.00
4 Angel Wang, Columbus 2.00
5 Toni Anderson, Legis Drop the Mic 1.00

Class: 680 - B Children's Equitation (Outreach) 15-17 2'9 Fla    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Emma Nulman, Close the Deal 6.00
2 Summer Osborn, Winterfell 0.00
3 Arte Kosar, Goodness 3.00 N
4 Angel Wang, Columbus 2.00
5 Toni Anderson, Legis Drop the Mic 1.00

Provided by OrgPro


Top