Elvenstar September

Elvenstar

September 9, 2018


Class: 202 - Intro-Rider X-Rail Hunters 8 & Under, and 9-11 (    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Olivia Parrinello, Destre 6.00
2 McKenna Martin, Deja Boo 0.00
3 Beaux Blasman, Snowy River 0.00

Class: 203 - Intro-Rider X-Rail Eq. O/F 8 & Under, and 9-11 (    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 McKenna Martin, Deja Boo 0.00
2 Olivia Parrinello, Destre 4.00
3 Beaux Blasman, Snowy River 0.00

Class: 204 - Intro-Rider X-Rail Eq. Flat 8 & Under and 9-11(C    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 McKenna Martin, Deja Boo 0.00
2 Olivia Parrinello, Destre 4.00
3 Beaux Blasman, Snowy River 0.00
4 London Eglit, Elvenstar Reliance 0.00

Class: 205 - Intro-Rider X-Rail Hunters U/S 8 & Under, and 9-    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 McKenna Martin, Deja Boo 0.00
2 Olivia Parrinello, Destre 4.00
3 Beaux Blasman, Snowy River 0.00
4 London Eglit, Elvenstar Reliance 0.00

Class: 231 - Short Stirrup Hunters 9-11, 12-17, 18&over (Comb    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Amelia Cuilty, Elvenstar Luke Skywalker 6.00
2 Samantha Nutter, Elvenstar Paddington 4.00
3 Kyra Palmer, After Midnight 3.00 N
4 Sophia Langer, My Louis Vuitton 0.00
5 Linda Anabtawi, Guapo Diablo 0.00

Class: 232 - Short Stirrup Eq. O/F 9-11, 12-17, 18&over (Comb    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Amelia Cuilty, Elvenstar Luke Skywalker 6.00
2 Samantha Nutter, Elvenstar Paddington 4.00
3 Kyra Palmer, After Midnight 3.00 N
4 Sophia Langer, My Louis Vuitton 0.00

Class: 233 - Short Stirrup Eq. Flat 9-11, 12-17, 18&over (Com    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Amelia Cuilty, Elvenstar Luke Skywalker 6.00
2 Samantha Nutter, Elvenstar Paddington 4.00
3 Brooke Newman, Drops Of Jupiter 0.00
4 Sophia Langer, My Louis Vuitton 0.00
5 Kyra Palmer, After Midnight 1.00 N

Class: 234 - Short Stirrup Hunters U/S 9-11,12-17,18&over (Co    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Brooke Newman, Drops Of Jupiter 0.00
2 Sophia Langer, My Louis Vuitton 0.00
3 Amelia Cuilty, Elvenstar Luke Skywalker 3.00
4 Samantha Nutter, Elvenstar Paddington 2.00

Class: 252 - Green Rider Handy Hunters    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sarah Redmond, Elvenstar U.S.S Connelly 6.00
2 Kyra Palmer, Blanc de Blanc 4.00
3 Chloe Andrew, Capilan Z 3.00
4 Caroline Pugh, Zena Warrior Princess 0.00
5 Kate Murray, Elvenstar Red Pony 0.00

Class: 300 - Restricted Child/Adult Working Hunters    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Faith Yoon, My baby bleu 6.00
2 EmmaRae Dowler, Topaz 0.00
3 Morgan Gillio, Elvenstar Spring Time 3.00 N
4 Rachel Lipford, McConaughy 2.00
5 Sharon Zimmerman, Waikiki Breeze 0.00

Class: 301 - Restricted Child/Adult Eq. O/F    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Faith Yoon, My baby bleu 6.00
2 EmmaRae Dowler, Topaz 0.00
3 Morgan Gillio, Elvenstar Spring Time 3.00 N
4 Sharon Zimmerman, Waikiki Breeze 0.00
5 Rachel Lipford, McConaughy 1.00

Class: 302 - Restricted Child/Adult Eq. on the Flat    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Faith Yoon, My baby bleu 6.00
2 Chynna Walker, Prim and Proper 0.00
3 Rachel Lipford, McConaughy 3.00
4 Sharon Zimmerman, Waikiki Breeze 0.00
5 EmmaRae Dowler, Topaz 0.00
6 Morgan Gillio, Elvenstar Spring Time 0.00 N

Class: 303 - Restricted Child/Adult Hunters U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Chynna Walker, Prim and Proper 0.00
2 Rachel Lipford, McConaughy 4.00
3 EmmaRae Dowler, Topaz 0.00
4 Faith Yoon, My baby bleu 2.00
5 Morgan Gillio, Elvenstar Spring Time 1.00 N

Class: 320 - Children's Hunters 12-17    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Earl Grey, Jessica Bereny 6.00
2 Close the Deal, Emma Nulman 4.00
3 After Midnight, Alexandra Bischoff 0.00

Class: 321 - Children's Hunters 12-17    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Close the Deal, Emma Nulman 6.00
2 Earl Grey, Jessica Bereny 4.00
3 After Midnight, Alexandra Bischoff 0.00

Class: 322 - Children's Hunters U/S 12-17    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Earl Grey, Jessica Bereny 6.00
2 After Midnight, Alexandra Bischoff 0.00
3 Close the Deal, Emma Nulman 3.00
4 Cannavaro, Lauren Schimmel 2.00 N

Class: 323 - Eq. O/F 12-17, 18&over (Combined 323,333)    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
0 Francesca Barbano, Riopelle 0.00 N
1 Anne Marie Wotkyns, Campino 6.00 N
2 Hailey Esses, Dangelo Van Beek 4.00 N
3 Jessica Bereny, Earl Grey 3.00 N
4 Emma Nulman, Close the Deal 2.00
5 Madelaine Smith, Iron Will 0.00

Class: 324 - Eq. O/F 12-17, 18&over (Combined 324,334)    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Emma Nulman, Close the Deal 6.00
2 Jessica Bereny, Earl Grey 4.00 N
3 Anne Marie Wotkyns, Campino 3.00 N
4 Francesca Barbano, Riopelle 2.00 N

Class: 325 - Eq. Flat 12 -17    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lauren Schimmel, Cannavaro 6.00 N
2 Emma Nulman, Close the Deal 4.00
3 Jessica Bereny, Earl Grey 3.00 N
4 Hailey Esses, Dangelo Van Beek 2.00 N

Class: 344 - LAHJA LEGIS Junior and Senior Medal (Combined 34    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Emma Nulman, Close the Deal 10.00
2 Anne Marie Wotkyns, Campino 10.00
3 Hailey Esses, Dangelo Van Beek 4.00
4 Lauren Schimmel, Carmina 2.00
5 Madelaine Smith, Iron Will 0.00

Class: 400 - Green Rider Hunters    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Chloe Andrew, Capilan Z 6.00
2 Kyra Palmer, Blanc de Blanc 4.00
3 Sarah Redmond, Elvenstar U.S.S Connelly 3.00
4 Chynna Walker, Prim and Proper 0.00
5 Caroline Pugh, Zena Warrior Princess 0.00
6 Kate Murray, Elvenstar Red Pony 0.00
7 Gillian Keller, Keepsake 0.00

Class: 401 - Green Rider Eq. O/F    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sarah Redmond, Elvenstar U.S.S Connelly 6.00
2 Kyra Palmer, Blanc de Blanc 4.00
3 Chloe Andrew, Capilan Z 3.00
4 Gillian Keller, Keepsake 0.00
5 Kate Murray, Elvenstar Red Pony 0.00
6 Caroline Pugh, Zena Warrior Princess 0.00

Class: 402 - Green Rider Eq. Flat    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kyra Palmer, Blanc de Blanc 6.00
2 Sarah Redmond, Elvenstar U.S.S Connelly 4.00
3 Taya Wykert, Commander 3.00
4 Kate Murray, Elvenstar Red Pony 0.00
5 Caroline Pugh, Zena Warrior Princess 0.00
6 Chloe Andrew, Capilan Z 0.00

Class: 403 - Green Rider Hunters U/S    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kyra Palmer, Blanc de Blanc 6.00
2 Caroline Pugh, Zena Warrior Princess 0.00
3 Sarah Redmond, Elvenstar U.S.S Connelly 3.00
4 Kate Murray, Elvenstar Red Pony 0.00
5 Taya Wykert, Commander 1.00
6 Chloe Andrew, Capilan Z 0.00

Provided by OrgPro


Top