Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Liverpool 48, Andrea Litz | 0.00 | |
2 | Touchback, Leila Ward-Maroney | 0.00 | |
3 | Pirouette, Heidi Kane | 0.00 | |
4 | Evermore, Emma Eades | 0.00 | |
5 | Elusive, Kim Tasker | 3.00 | N |
6 | Gwen, Michelle Morris | 0.00 | |
7 | LWM Sonador, Leila Ward-Maroney | 0.00 | |
8 | Journey, Mark A. Watring | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Touchback, Leila Ward-Maroney | 0.00 | |
2 | Gwen, Michelle Morris | 0.00 | |
3 | Pirouette, Heidi Kane | 0.00 | |
4 | Evermore, Emma Eades | 0.00 | |
5 | Liverpool 48, Andrea Litz | 0.00 | |
6 | LWM Sonador, Leila Ward-Maroney | 0.00 | |
7 | Journey, Mark A. Watring | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Liverpool 48, Andrea Litz | 0.00 | |
2 | Pirouette, Heidi Kane | 0.00 | |
3 | Gwen, Michelle Morris | 0.00 | |
4 | LWM Sonador, Leila Ward-Maroney | 0.00 | |
5 | Denina, Chloe Bell-wilson | 0.00 | |
6 | Radcliffe, Lexi Shaw | 0.00 | |
7 | Chico's Diamond, Halie Robinson | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Liverpool 48, Andrea Litz | 0.00 | |
2 | Alley Oop, Halie Robinson | 0.00 | |
3 | Pirouette, Heidi Kane | 0.00 | |
4 | LWM Sonador, Leila Ward-Maroney | 0.00 | |
5 | Touchback, Leila Ward-Maroney | 0.00 | |
6 | Gwen, Michelle Morris | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Touchback, Leila Ward-Maroney | 0.00 | |
2 | Pirouette, Heidi Kane | 0.00 | |
3 | Gwen, Michelle Morris | 0.00 | |
4 | Rochambeau, Kate Wolhaupter | 0.00 | |
5 | LWM Sonador, Leila Ward-Maroney | 0.00 | |
6 | Davidoff, Denise C. Foster | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Shomi, Emma Eades | 10.00 | |
2 | Cheroshi, Emma Eades | 7.00 | N |
3 | Lance, Carrie M. Coker | 0.00 | |
4 | Parlay | 4.00 | |
5 | Noble Box, Halie Robinson | 3.00 | N |
6 | Harper, Nicole Kane | 0.00 | |
7 | Quidam, Kim Tasker | 0.00 | |
8 | Redemption Hill, Sandi May | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Shomi, Emma Eades | 10.00 | |
2 | Parlay | 7.00 | |
3 | Cheroshi, Emma Eades | 5.00 | N |
4 | Harper, Nicole Kane | 0.00 | |
5 | Noble Box, Halie Robinson | 3.00 | N |
6 | Redemption Hill, Sandi May | 0.00 | |
7 | Quidam, Kim Tasker | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Noble Box, Halie Robinson | 10.00 | N |
2 | Parlay | 7.00 | |
3 | Shomi, Emma Eades | 5.00 | |
4 | Lance, Carrie M. Coker | 0.00 | |
5 | Maestro, Denise C. Foster | 0.00 | |
6 | Redemption Hill, Sandi May | 0.00 | |
7 | Quidam, Kim Tasker | 0.00 | |
8 | Harper, Nicole Kane | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Noble Box, Halie Robinson | 6.00 | N |
2 | Parlay | 4.00 | |
3 | Shomi, Emma Eades | 3.00 | |
4 | Lance, Carrie M. Coker | 0.00 | |
5 | Maestro, Denise C. Foster | 0.00 | |
6 | Quidam, Kim Tasker | 0.00 | |
7 | Harper, Nicole Kane | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Shomi, Emma Eades | 10.00 | |
2 | Noble Box, Halie Robinson | 7.00 | N |
3 | Parlay | 5.00 | |
4 | Harper, Nicole Kane | 0.00 | |
5 | Quidam, Kim Tasker | 0.00 | |
6 | Suede, Carolyn Biava | 2.00 | N |
7 | Cheroshi, Emma Eades | 0.00 | N |
8 | Voyager, Kim Tasker | 0.00 | N |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Hopeful, Jamie Sailor | 0.00 | |
2 | Velocity, Emma Eades | 4.00 | |
3 | Botticelli, Mckenna Skelton | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Velocity, Emma Eades | 6.00 | |
2 | Hopeful, Jamie Sailor | 0.00 | |
3 | Botticelli, Mckenna Skelton | 0.00 | |
4 | Valedictorian, Robert S. Leckie | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Velocity, Emma Eades | 6.00 | |
2 | Botticelli, Mckenna Skelton | 0.00 | |
3 | Hopeful, Jamie Sailor | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Hopeful, Jamie Sailor | 0.00 | |
2 | Velocity, Emma Eades | 4.00 | |
3 | Botticelli, Mckenna Skelton | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Velocity, Emma Eades | 6.00 | |
2 | Botticelli, Mckenna Skelton | 0.00 | |
3 | Hopeful, Jamie Sailor | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | CoCo, Ashley Taylor | 6.00 | |
2 | Ganache, Caroline Bersch | 4.00 | |
3 | Rochambeau, Anna W. Mc Connell | 0.00 | |
4 | Elite, Alexa Kramer | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Rochambeau, Anna W. Mc Connell | 0.00 | |
2 | Elite, Alexa Kramer | 0.00 | |
3 | CoCo, Ashley Taylor | 3.00 | |
4 | Ganache, Caroline Bersch | 2.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | CoCo, Ashley Taylor | 6.00 | |
2 | Elite, Kramer, Alexa | 0.00 | |
3 | Ganache, Caroline Bersch | 3.00 | |
4 | Rochambeau, Anna W. Mc Connell | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | CoCo, Ashley Taylor | 6.00 | |
2 | Rochambeau, Mc Connell, Anna W | 0.00 | |
3 | Ganache, Caroline Bersch | 3.00 | |
4 | Elite, Alexa Kramer | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Elite, Alexa Kramer | 0.00 | |
2 | CoCo, Ashley Taylor | 4.00 | |
3 | Rochambeau, Mc Connell, Anna W | 0.00 | |
4 | Ganache, Caroline Bersch | 2.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | SIG Chester, Mia Spoleti | 0.00 | |
2 | Hudson Bay, Megan Sanov | 0.00 | |
3 | Noble Box, Rachel Mahowald | 3.00 | N |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | SIG Chester, Mia Spoleti | 0.00 | |
2 | Hudson Bay, Megan Sanov | 0.00 | |
3 | Noble Box, Rachel Mahowald | 3.00 | N |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Noble Box, Rachel Mahowald | 0.00 | N |
2 | Hudson Bay, Megan Sanov | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Noble Box, Rachel Mahowald | 0.00 | N |
2 | Hudson Bay, Megan Sanov | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Cantare E, Greer Drummond | 6.00 | |
2 | Touchback, Arianna Reid | 0.00 | |
3 | Wodan, Eve Etchgoyen | 0.00 | |
4 | In the Name of Love, Ainsley McGovern | 2.00 | N |
5 | Corvino, Montana Franks | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Cantare E, Greer Drummond | 6.00 | |
2 | Wodan, Eve Etchgoyen | 0.00 | |
3 | In the Name of Love, Ainsley McGovern | 3.00 | N |
4 | Corvino, Montana Franks | 0.00 | |
5 | Touchback, Arianna Reid | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Cantare E, Greer Drummond | 6.00 | |
2 | In the Name of Love, Ainsley McGovern | 4.00 | N |
3 | Wodan, Eve Etchgoyen | 0.00 | |
4 | Corvino, Montana Franks | 0.00 | |
5 | Touchback, Arianna Reid | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | In the Name of Love, Ainsley McGovern | 6.00 | N |
2 | Touchback, Arianna Reid | 0.00 | |
3 | Cantare E, Greer Drummond | 3.00 | |
4 | Wodan, Eve Etchgoyen | 0.00 | |
5 | Corvino, Montana Franks | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Brightside, Tatum Levy | 0.00 | |
2 | In the Name of Love, Ainsley McGovern | 4.00 | N |
3 | Touchback, Arianna Reid | 0.00 | |
4 | Cantare E, Greer Drummond | 2.00 | |
5 | Wodan, Eve Etchgoyen | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Shadowfax, Josephine Cassens | 0.00 | |
2 | Liverpool 48, Kathleen Bassett | 0.00 | |
3 | Voyager, Claire Sears | 3.00 | N |
4 | Wallace, Shylee Elimelech | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Shadowfax, Josephine Cassens | 0.00 | |
2 | Voyager, Claire Sears | 4.00 | N |
3 | Wallace, Shylee Elimelech | 0.00 | |
4 | Liverpool 48, Kathleen Bassett | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Wallace, Shylee Elimelech | 0.00 | |
2 | Liverpool 48, Kathleen Bassett | 0.00 | |
3 | Shadowfax, Josephine Cassens | 0.00 | |
4 | Voyager, Claire Sears | 2.00 | N |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Shadowfax, Josephine Cassens | 0.00 | |
2 | Liverpool 48, Kathleen Bassett | 0.00 | |
3 | Wallace, Shylee Elimelech | 0.00 | |
4 | Voyager, Claire Sears | 2.00 | N |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Liverpool 48, Kathleen Bassett | 0.00 | |
2 | Wallace, Shylee Elimelech | 0.00 | |
3 | Shadowfax, Josephine Cassens | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Frascati, Amy Brubaker | 0.00 | |
2 | Charismatique, Amy Brubaker | 0.00 | |
3 | Chesapeake, Candace Cotlove-Gelfand | 0.00 | |
4 | Escamillo, Lisa Carman | 0.00 | |
5 | Cheroshi, Christine Phillips | 3.00 | N |
6 | Redemption Hill, Sandi May | 0.00 | |
7 | Cartanja, Catherine Westling | 0.00 | |
8 | Quidam, Christina Haney | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Frascati, Amy Brubaker | 0.00 | |
2 | Chesapeake, Candace Cotlove-Gelfand | 0.00 | |
3 | Charismatique, Amy Brubaker | 0.00 | |
4 | Cheroshi, Christine Phillips | 4.00 | N |
5 | Escamillo, Lisa Carman | 0.00 | |
6 | Besos K, Shelly E. Wilson | 2.00 | N |
7 | Redemption Hill, Sandi May | 0.00 | |
8 | Quidam, Christina Haney | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Quidam, Christina Haney | 0.00 | |
2 | Escamillo, Lisa Carman | 0.00 | |
3 | Frascati, Amy Brubaker | 0.00 | |
4 | Redemption Hill, Sandi May | 0.00 | |
5 | Chesapeake, Candace Cotlove-Gelfand | 0.00 | |
6 | Besos K, Shelly E. Wilson | 2.00 | N |
7 | Cartanja, Catherine Westling | 0.00 | |
8 | Charismatique, Amy Brubaker | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Charismatique, Amy Brubaker | 0.00 | |
2 | Frascati, Amy Brubaker | 0.00 | |
3 | Cheroshi, Christine Phillips | 5.00 | N |
4 | Escamillo, Lisa Carman | 0.00 | |
5 | Cartanja, Catherine Westling | 0.00 | |
6 | Besos K, Shelly E. Wilson | 2.00 | N |
7 | Journey, Sharon Mackenzie | 0.00 | |
8 | Quidam, Christina Haney | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Frascati, Amy Brubaker | 0.00 | |
2 | Charismatique, Amy Brubaker | 0.00 | |
3 | Journey, Sharon Mackenzie | 0.00 | |
4 | Chesapeake, Candace Cotlove-Gelfand | 0.00 | |
5 | Quidam, Christina Haney | 0.00 | |
6 | Escamillo, Lisa Carman | 0.00 | |
7 | Cheroshi, Christine Phillips | 0.00 | N |
8 | Redemption Hill, Sandi May | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | That Little Rascal Jack, Kalianne Boice | 6.00 | |
2 | Pretty In Pink, Daphne Shiebler | 4.00 | |
3 | Maybelline, Madison Burton | 0.00 | |
4 | Pinch Me, Harper Candler | 0.00 | |
5 | Windsong Golddust, Austin Washington | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | That Little Rascal Jack, Kalianne Boice | 6.00 | |
2 | Pretty In Pink, Daphne Shiebler | 4.00 | |
3 | Windsong Golddust, Austin Washington | 0.00 | |
4 | Maybelline, Madison Burton | 0.00 | |
5 | Pinch Me, Harper Candler | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Pinch Me, Harper Candler | 0.00 | |
2 | That Little Rascal Jack, Kalianne Boice | 4.00 | |
3 | Windsong Golddust, Austin Washington | 0.00 | |
4 | Pretty In Pink, Daphne Shiebler | 2.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Pretty In Pink, Daphne Shiebler | 6.00 | |
2 | Maybelline, Madison Burton | 0.00 | |
3 | That Little Rascal Jack, Kalianne Boice | 3.00 | |
4 | Windsong Golddust, Austin Washington | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Maybelline, Madison Burton | 0.00 | |
2 | Pretty In Pink, Daphne Shiebler | 4.00 | |
3 | That Little Rascal Jack, Kalianne Boice | 3.00 | |
4 | Windsong Golddust, Austin Washington | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Skywalker, Brooke Mostman | 6.00 | |
2 | Cosmopolitan, Alexandra Farfaras | 4.00 | N |
3 | Radcliffe, Ella Frey | 0.00 | |
4 | Unicolore, Katie Scanlan | 0.00 | |
5 | Velocity, Maud Christal | 1.00 | N |
6 | Shomi, Madison Sanders | 0.00 | N |
7 | Liberte, Madison Sanders | 0.00 | |
8 | Botticelli, Hera Ballard | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Liberte, Madison Sanders | 0.00 | |
2 | Radcliffe, Ella Frey | 0.00 | |
3 | Skywalker, Brooke Mostman | 3.00 | |
4 | Cosmopolitan, Alexandra Farfaras | 2.00 | N |
5 | Unicolore, Katie Scanlan | 0.00 | |
6 | Velocity, Maud Christal | 0.00 | N |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Velocity, Maud Christal | 6.00 | N |
2 | Liberte, Madison Sanders | 0.00 | |
3 | Cosmopolitan, Alexandra Farfaras | 3.00 | N |
4 | Unicolore, Katie Scanlan | 0.00 | |
5 | Skywalker, Brooke Mostman | 1.00 | |
6 | Shomi, Madison Sanders | 0.00 | N |
7 | Botticelli, Hera Ballard | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Liberte, Madison Sanders | 0.00 | |
2 | Cosmopolitan, Alexandra Farfaras | 4.00 | N |
3 | Skywalker, Brooke Mostman | 3.00 | |
4 | Unicolore, Katie Scanlan | 0.00 | |
5 | Botticelli, Hera Ballard | 0.00 | |
6 | Velocity, Maud Christal | 0.00 | N |
7 | Shomi, Madison Sanders | 0.00 | N |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Shomi, Madison Sanders | 6.00 | N |
2 | Skywalker, Brooke Mostman | 4.00 | |
3 | Liberte, Madison Sanders | 0.00 | |
4 | Velocity, Maud Christal | 2.00 | N |
5 | Botticelli, Hera Ballard | 0.00 | |
6 | Unicolore, Katie Scanlan | 0.00 | |
7 | Cosmopolitan, Alexandra Farfaras | 0.00 | N |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Elusive, Renee Rodda | 6.00 | N |
2 | Denina, Bell-wilson, Chloe | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
2 | Elusive, Renee Rodda | 4.00 | N |
3 | Denina, Bell-wilson, Chloe | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Elusive, Renee Rodda | 6.00 | N |
3 | Denina, Chloe Bell-wilson | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Elusive, Renee Rodda | 6.00 | N |
2 | Denina, Bell-wilson, Chloe | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Elusive, Renee Rodda | 6.00 | N |
2 | Denina, Bell-wilson, Chloe | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
4 | Cara B, Monica Peck | 4.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Cara B, Monica Peck | 10.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Candy, Maisi Shapiro | 0.00 | |
2 | Enzo Ferrari, Emily Wallack | 0.00 | |
3 | Leotie, Denia Graham | 0.00 | |
4 | Posh, Julia Vadehra | 0.00 | |
5 | Hindee, Erin Nichols | 0.00 | |
6 | Lysander 99, Tonia Lee | 0.00 | |
7 | Blue Blood, Tyler Hardin | 0.00 | |
8 | Canaletto, Taylor Coker | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Leotie, Denia Graham | 0.00 | |
2 | Posh, Julia Vadehra | 0.00 | |
3 | Candy, Maisi Shapiro | 0.00 | |
4 | Cobain S, Emilia Castaneda | 0.00 | |
5 | The Girl Next Door, Zacko Hardin | 0.00 | |
6 | Enzo Ferrari, Emily Wallack | 0.00 | |
7 | Canaletto, Taylor Coker | 0.00 | |
8 | Devon du Haras des Barrages, Claire C. Williamson | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Hindee, Erin Nichols | 0.00 | |
2 | Leotie, Denia Graham | 0.00 | |
3 | Cobain S, Emilia Castaneda | 0.00 | |
4 | Canaletto, Taylor Coker | 0.00 | |
5 | Enzo Ferrari, Emily Wallack | 0.00 | |
6 | Bastiaan, Ellery Hotchkis | 0.00 | |
7 | Devon du Haras des Barrages, Claire C. Williamson | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Hindee, Erin Nichols | 0.00 | |
2 | Posh, Julia Vadehra | 0.00 | |
3 | Blue Blood, Tyler Hardin | 0.00 | |
4 | Leotie, Denia Graham | 0.00 | |
5 | Ghita, Caitlin Anderson | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Copy Cat, Jessie White | 0.00 | |
2 | Corrigedora, May Seto | 0.00 | |
3 | Cara B, Monica Peck | 3.00 | |
4 | No Autographs Please, Heather Giragosian | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Lalique, Alden Conner | 0.00 | |
2 | Indira Van De Meyhoeve, Melissa Katz | 0.00 | |
3 | Corrigedora, May Seto | 0.00 | |
4 | Hidalgo, Justine Makoff | 0.00 | |
5 | Cara B, Monica Peck | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Lalique, Alden Conner | 0.00 | |
2 | Indira Van De Meyhoeve, Melissa Katz | 0.00 | |
3 | Undercover, Hilary Burkemper | 0.00 | |
4 | Corrigedora, May Seto | 0.00 | |
5 | Hidalgo, Justine Makoff | 0.00 | |
6 | Notable, Renee Rodda | 0.00 | |
7 | Ugo De Chalusse, Natalie James | 0.00 | |
8 | Cara B, Monica Peck | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Lalique, Alden Conner | 0.00 | |
2 | Cascos Alubet, Lauren Anderson | 0.00 | |
3 | Cara B, Monica Peck | 3.00 | |
4 | Ugo De Chalusse, Natalie James | 0.00 | |
5 | Undercover, Hilary Burkemper | 0.00 | |
6 | Kings of Leon, Darby Wallis | 0.00 | |
7 | Corrigedora, May Seto | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | C'est Indezz, Rachel Freer | 0.00 | |
2 | T Espoir, Elena Noriega | 0.00 | |
3 | Urlando de Coquire, Whitney Feng | 0.00 | |
4 | Dia Dore, Elena Noriega | 0.00 | |
5 | Copy Cat, Jessie White | 0.00 | |
6 | Vigo-R, Amber Czajkowski | 0.00 | |
7 | Candy, Maisi Shapiro | 0.00 | |
8 | Concreto Boy, Tonia Lee | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Concreto Boy, Tonia Lee | 0.00 | |
2 | Candy, Maisi Shapiro | 0.00 | |
3 | Zentro Sent, Peyton Masteller | 0.00 | |
4 | Iceman VH Gevahof, Anna Sophia Lotman | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Copy Cat, Jessie White | 0.00 | |
2 | Esquire, Makenna Grierson | 0.00 | |
3 | Candy, Maisi Shapiro | 0.00 | |
4 | Iceman VH Gevahof, Anna Sophia Lotman | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Concreto Boy, Tonia Lee | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Olivia Looram, DSP Cheer | 10.00 | |
2 | Sandi May, Redemption Hill | 6.00 | |
3 | Lisa Martinez, Serependipity | 4.00 | |
4 | Sydney Bookey, Elton | 2.00 | |
5 | Madison Sanders | 1.00 | |
6 | Gabriella Goshtigian, Caesar's Encore | 0.00 | |
7 | Shelby Wallen, Elvis B | 0.00 | |
8 | Mia Spoleti, SIG Chester | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Hailey Link, Barola W | 10.00 | |
2 | Madison Nadolenco, Casper | 6.00 | |
3 | Abigail Friedman, Quentino | 10.00 | |
4 | Haylee Hall, Cartino | 0.00 | |
5 | Fiona Sewell, Caspa 7 | 1.00 | |
6 | Olivia Gray, Dresden Z | 0.00 | |
7 | Margaret Wahlert, Amarillo | 0.00 | |
8 | Greer Drummond, Cantare E | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Stella Buckingham, Gin & Tonic | 0.00 | |
2 | Madison Sanders, Outkast | 7.00 | |
3 | Alexandra Farfaras, Cosmopolitan | 5.00 | |
4 | Nicole McMillion, Nemo | 4.00 | N |
5 | Brooke Mostman, Solo | 0.00 | X |
6 | Olivia Looram, DSP Cheer | 2.00 | |
7 | Maud Christal, Velocity | 0.00 | N |
8 | Gabriella Goshtigian, Between The Lines | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Alison Raich, Socialite | 0.00 | |
2 | Alexandra Farfaras, Cosmopolitan | 4.00 | |
3 | Nicole McMillion, Nemo | 3.00 | N |
4 | Madison Sanders, Outkast | 2.00 | |
5 | Brooke Mostman, Solo | 0.00 | X |
6 | Stella Buckingham, Gin & Tonic | 0.00 | |
7 | Olivia Looram, DSP Cheer | 0.00 | |
8 | Mia Spoleti, SIG Chester | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Alexandra Farfaras, Cosmopolitan | 6.00 | |
2 | Brooke Mostman, Solo | 0.00 | X |
3 | Olivia Looram, DSP Cheer | 3.00 | |
4 | Stella Buckingham, Gin & Tonic | 0.00 | |
5 | Madison Sanders, Outkast | 1.00 | |
6 | Mia Spoleti, SIG Chester | 0.00 | |
7 | Nicole McMillion, Nemo | 0.00 | N |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Katie Scanlan, Unicolore | 0.00 | |
2 | Olivia Gray, Dresden Z | 7.00 | |
3 | Chloe Martin, Ferrontte | 5.00 | |
4 | Hailey Link, Barola W | 4.00 | N |
5 | Ellie Wilson, Scho Thyme | 0.00 | |
6 | Sophia Sanders, Vinccicotti | 2.00 | N |
7 | Shelby Wallen, Elvis B | 0.00 | N |
8 | Chloe Staiano, Santiago | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Hailey Link, Barola W | 10.00 | N |
2 | Jordan Nadolenco, Casper | 7.00 | N |
3 | Caroline Bersch, Ganache | 5.00 | |
4 | Margaret Wahlert, Amarillo | 4.00 | |
5 | Olivia Gray, Dresden Z | 3.00 | |
6 | Taylor Schissel, Chico's Diamond | 0.00 | |
7 | Kate Wolhaupter, Rochambeau | 0.00 | |
8 | Sophia Sanders, Vinccicotti | 0.00 | N |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Hailey Link, Barola W | 10.00 | N |
2 | Caroline Bersch, Ganache | 7.00 | |
3 | Olivia Gray, Dresden Z | 5.00 | |
4 | Chloe Martin, Ferrontte | 4.00 | |
5 | Sophia Sanders, Vinccicotti | 3.00 | N |
6 | Greer Drummond, Cantare E | 2.00 | |
7 | Montana Franks, Corvino | 0.00 | |
8 | Katie Scanlan, Unicolore | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Whitney Coleman, Cartino | 0.00 | |
2 | Lisa Carman, Escamillo | 0.00 | |
3 | Sydney Bookey, Elton | 3.00 | N |
4 | Sandi May, Redemption Hill | 2.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Amy Brubaker, Convaro | 0.00 | |
2 | Sandi May, Redemption Hill | 4.00 | |
3 | Sydney Bookey, Elton | 3.00 | N |
4 | Shelly E. Wilson, Besos K | 2.00 | N |
5 | Lisa Carman, Escamillo | 0.00 | |
6 | Whitney Coleman, Cartino | 0.00 | |
7 | Catherine Westling, Cartanja | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Amy Brubaker, Convaro | 0.00 | |
2 | Lisa Carman, Escamillo | 0.00 | |
3 | Whitney Coleman, Cartino | 0.00 | |
4 | Sandi May, Redemption Hill | 2.00 | |
5 | Catherine Westling, Cartanja | 0.00 | |
6 | Sydney Bookey, Elton | 0.00 | N |
7 | Shelly E. Wilson, Besos K | 0.00 | N |