Camelot Spring Festival

Los Angeles Equestrian Center

May 11 - 13, 2018


Class: 18 - Green Hunters (3' & 3'3)    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 She's Electric, Angel Wang 0.00
2 Carlisle, Robert Peters II 0.00

Class: 19 - Green Hunters Stake (3' & 3'3)    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 She's Electric, Angel Wang 0.00
2 Carlisle, Robert Peters II 0.00

Class: 20 - Green Hunters U/S (3' & 3'3)    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 She's Electric, Angel Wang 0.00
2 Carlisle, Robert Peters II 0.00

Class: 48 - Performance Hunters (3'3/3'6) (Combined 48,53)    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Uberich D, Chad Mahaffey 6.00
3 Sig Consegal, Karen Perlow 0.00 N

Class: 49 - Performance Hunters Stake (3'3/3'6) (Combined 4    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Uberich D, Chad Mahaffey 6.00
2 Sig Consegal, Karen Perlow 0.00 N

Class: 50 - Performance Hunters U/S (3'3/3'6) (Combined 50,5    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Uberich D, Chad Mahaffey 6.00
3 Sig Consegal, Karen Perlow 0.00 N

Class: 77 - AO/Junior Hunters (3'3/3'6) (Combined 77,87,97)    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Uberich D, Julia Greenspan 6.00
2 Delorean, Alea Blankenship 4.00 N
3 DaVinci's Bellaforte, Belle Calkin 3.00
4 Ganache, Caroline Bersch 2.00

Class: 78 - AO/Junior Hunters (3'3/3'6) (Combined 78,88,98)    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DaVinci's Bellaforte, Belle Calkin 6.00
2 Uberich D, Raizy Goffman 4.00
3 Ganache, Caroline Bersch 3.00
4 Delorean, Alea Blankenship 2.00 N

Class: 79 - AO/Junior Hunters (3'3/3'6) (Combined 79,89,99)    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Uberich D, Raizy Goffman 6.00
2 Ganache, Caroline Bersch 4.00
3 DaVinci's Bellaforte, Belle Calkin 3.00

Class: 80 - AO/Junior Hunters U/S (3'3/3'6) (Combined 80,90,    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Uberich D, Raizy Goffman 6.00
2 DaVinci's Bellaforte, Belle Calkin 4.00
3 Ganache, Caroline Bersch 3.00
4 Delorean, Alea Blankenship 2.00 N

Class: 108 - Children's Pony Hunters (2' & 2'6)    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 My Louis Vuitton, Jameson Roberts 0.00

Class: 112 - Children's/AA Hunters (3') (Combined 112,117,122    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Gabbano, Julie Henderson 0.00
2 D Lone Ranger, Delaney Vazquez 0.00
3 Gallipoli, Brett Bodrato 0.00
4 Halston, Ariana Madix 2.00
5 Close the Deal, Emma Nulman 1.00
6 Zodon, Valerie Cybul 0.00 N

Class: 113 - Children's/AA Hunters (3') (Combined 113,118,123    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Gabbano, Julie Henderson 0.00
2 Gallipoli, Brett Bodrato 0.00
3 Halston, Ariana Madix 3.00
4 D Lone Ranger, Delaney Vazquez 0.00
5 Close the Deal, Emma Nulman 1.00
6 Zodon, Valerie Cybul 0.00 N

Class: 114 - Children's/AA Hunters (3') (Combined 114,119,124    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Halston, Ariana Madix 6.00
2 Close the Deal, Emma Nulman 4.00
3 Gallipoli, Brett Bodrato 0.00
4 D Lone Ranger, Delaney Vazquez 0.00

Class: 115 - Children'sAA Hunters U/S (Combined 115,120,125)    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Gabbano, Julie Henderson 0.00
2 Halston, Ariana Madix 4.00
3 Gallipoli, Brett Bodrato 0.00
4 D Lone Ranger, Delaney Vazquez 0.00
5 Zodon, Valerie Cybul 1.00 N

Class: 138 - Rated Pony Hunters (Small/Large) 2'3/2'9 (Combin    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bit of Flurries, Megan Sanov 6.00
2 For The Applause, Charley Stowell 0.00
3 That Little Rascal Jack, Kalianne Boice 3.00 N

Class: 139 - Rated Pony Hunters Stake (Small/Large) 2'3/2'9 (    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bit of Flurries, Megan Sanov 6.00
2 For The Applause, Charley Stowell 0.00
3 That Little Rascal Jack, Kalianne Boice 3.00 N

Class: 140 - Rated Pony Hunters Small/Large U/S (Combined 140    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 That Little Rascal Jack, Kalianne Boice 6.00 N
2 For The Applause, Charley Stowell 0.00
3 Bit of Flurries, Megan Sanov 3.00

Class: 197 - Pony Equitation (2'3/2'6/2'9)    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Charley Stowell, For The Applause 0.00
2 Megan Sanov, Bit of Flurries 4.00
3 Stella Tinsley, China Blue 's Royal Waltz 3.00 N

Class: 198 - Pony Equitation (2'3/2'6/2'9)    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Charley Stowell, For The Applause 0.00
2 Stella Tinsley, China Blue 's Royal Waltz 4.00 N
3 Megan Sanov, Bit of Flurries 3.00

Class: 199 - Pony Equitation Flat    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Charley Stowell, For The Applause 0.00
2 Stella Tinsley, China Blue 's Royal Waltz 4.00 N
3 Megan Sanov, Bit of Flurries 3.00

Class: 200 - MTS Flat All Ages (Combined 200,205,210)    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Caroline Bersch, Ganache 6.00
2 Emma Nulman, Close the Deal 4.00
3 Naomi Wegner, The Illusionist (Louie) 3.00
4 Morgan White, Elvenstar Hans 2.00 N
5 Kate Hutchins, Lil' Davey 0.00

Class: 201 - MTS All Ages (3') (Combined 201,206,211)    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Belle Calkin, DaVinci's Bellaforte 6.00
2 Caroline Bersch, Ganache 4.00
3 Naomi Wegner, The Illusionist (Louie) 3.00
4 Lorri Quiett, Maple 2.00
5 Morgan White, Elvenstar Hans 1.00 N
7 Kate Hutchins, Lil' Davey 0.00

Class: 202 - MTS All Ages (3') (Combined 202,207,212)    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kate Hutchins, Lil' Davey 0.00
2 Belle Calkin, DaVinci's Bellaforte 4.00
3 Naomi Wegner, The Illusionist (Louie) 3.00
4 Lorri Quiett, Maple 2.00
5 Caroline Bersch, Ganache 1.00
6 Morgan White, Elvenstar Hans 0.00 N

Class: 245 - LAHJA Pony Medal (2'3'/2'6/2'9)    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Charley Stowell, For The Applause 0.00
2 Megan Sanov, Bit of Flurries 2.00
3 Stella Tinsley, China Blue 's Royal Waltz 1.00

Class: 246 - LAHJA Rosewood Medal 14 & Under (3')    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Julia Nickl, Leo Loccer 4.00
2 Naomi Wegner, The Illusionist (Louie) 2.00

Class: 247 - LAHJA Betsy Woods Medal Jr/Am (2'9)    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Naomi Wegner, The Illusionist (Louie) 10.00
2 Paris Garrison, Sooner or Later 6.00
3 Gillian Rideaux, Easter Power 4.00
4 Hannah Joe, Wallstreet 2.00
5 Sophia Ellis, Bachman 1.00
6 Sadie Goodman, Sig Consegal 0.00
7 Emmarae Dowler, Topaz 0.00
8 Madison Kaiser, Catzdailydictation 0.00

Class: 248 - LAHJA Jr/Sr Medal (3'3) (Combined 248,249)    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points

Class: 346 - 1.20M Jumpers (3'11)    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ulysse de Maisonnais, Karen Perlow 0.00

Class: 364 - 1.25M Jr/Amateur-Owner (4'1)    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Concreto Boy, Tonia Lee 0.00

Class: 365 - 1.25M Jr/Amateur Owner Jumpers (4'1)    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lerida, Ivey Burns 0.00
2 Concreto Boy, Tonia Lee 0.00

Class: 367 - 1.25M Jr/Amateur Owner Jumpers (4'1)    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Concreto Boy, Tonia Lee 0.00

Class: 380 - .90M Low Child/Adult Amateur Jumpers (2'11)    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Platinum Maestro, Elle Martin 0.00
2 Paratrooper, Marivi Badin 0.00

Class: 382 - .90M Low Child/Adult Amateur Jumpers (2'11)    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Platinum Maestro, Elle Martin 0.00
2 Paratrooper, Marivi Badin 0.00

Class: 383 - .90M Low Child/Adult Amateur Jumpers (2'11)    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Platinum Maestro, Elle Martin 0.00
2 Taylor So Swift, Margaret Franke 0.00

Class: 384 - 1.00M Low Child/Adult Amateur Jumpers (3'3)    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lascaro K, Patrick Fiore 0.00
2 Super Girl, Juliette Angelo 0.00
3 It Girl, Breanne Morris 0.00
4 Lysander 99, Kaelynn Patrick 0.00

Class: 385 - 1.00M Low Child/Adult Amateur Jumpers (3'3)    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Commille, Nicole Gonzalez 0.00
2 Elvenstar Hans, Morgan White 0.00

Class: 386 - 1.00M Low Child/Adult Amateur Jumpers (3'3)    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lascaro K, Patrick Fiore 0.00
2 Lysander 99, Kaelynn Patrick 0.00
3 It Girl, Breanne Morris 0.00

Class: 387 - 1.00M Low Child/Adult Amateur Jumpers (3'3)    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Taylor So Swift, Margaret Franke 0.00
2 Commille, Nicole Gonzalez 0.00
3 It Girl, Breanne Morris 0.00

Class: 389 - 1.10M Children's/Adult Amateur Jumpers (3'7)    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lysander 99, Kaelynn Patrick 0.00
2 Elvenstar Hans, Morgan White 0.00

Class: 390 - 1.10M Children's/Adult Amateur Jumpers (3'7)    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Elvenstar Hans, Morgan White 0.00
2 Concreto Boy, Tonia Lee 0.00

Class: 391 - 1.10M Children's/Adult Amateur Jumpers (3'7)    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Elvenstar Hans, Morgan White 0.00
2 Concreto Boy, Tonia Lee 0.00

Class: 392 - 1.10M Children's/Adult Amateur Jumpers (3'7)    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Taylor So Swift, Margaret Franke 0.00

Class: 405 - Opp. Intro Cross-Rail Eq. O/F    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jarett Walker, Lady Solemae 0.00
2 Ryder Mahaffey, Secret Weapon 4.00 N
3 Sophia Austin, Cascade 0.00
4 Elizabeth A. Corkett, Fontanesse 0.00

Class: 406 - Opp. Intro Cross-Rail Flat Eq.    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jarett Walker, Lady Solemae 0.00
2 Ryder Mahaffey, Secret Weapon 4.00 N
3 Vivian Grundel, Jepetto 0.00
4 Sophia Austin, Cascade 0.00
5 Elizabeth A. Corkett, Fontanesse 0.00

Class: 407 - Opp. Intro Cross-Rail Hunters    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jarett Walker, Lady Solemae 0.00
2 Vivian Grundel, Jepetto 0.00
3 Sophia Austin, Cascade 0.00
4 Elizabeth A. Corkett, Fontanesse 0.00
5 Ryder Mahaffey, Secret Weapon 1.00 N

Class: 408 - Opp. Intro Cross-Rail    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ryder Mahaffey, Secret Weapon 6.00 N
2 Jarett Walker, Lady Solemae 0.00
3 Elizabeth A. Corkett, Fontanesse 0.00
4 Vivian Grundel, Jepetto 0.00
5 Sophia Austin, Cascade 0.00

Class: 409 - Opp. Intro Cross-Rail U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Elizabeth A. Corkett, Fontanesse 0.00
2 Ryder Mahaffey, Secret Weapon 4.00 N
3 Sophia Austin, Cascade 0.00
4 Jarett Walker, Lady Solemae 0.00
5 Vivian Grundel, Jepetto 0.00

Class: 410 - Opp. Short/Long Stirrup/Rusty Eq. O/F All Ages (    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kimberly Stubblefield, Pendelton 6.00
1 Kimberly Stubblefield, Pendelton 6.00
2 Georgia Rose Bass, As Good As It Gets 4.00
3 Celine Oh, Boogaloo Gold 0.00
4 Sophia Langer, My Louis Vuitton 0.00

Class: 411 - Opp. Short/Long/Rusty Stirrup Eq. Flat All Ages     Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kimberly Stubblefield, Pendelton 6.00
1 Kimberly Stubblefield, Pendelton 6.00
2 Georgia Rose Bass, As Good As It Gets 4.00
3 Celine Oh, Boogaloo Gold 0.00
4 Shannon Register, Decanter 0.00
5 Sophia Langer, My Louis Vuitton 0.00

Class: 412 - Opp. Short/Long Stirrup/Rusty Hunter All Ages (2    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Georgia Rose Bass, As Good As It Gets 6.00
2 Kimberly Stubblefield, Pendelton 4.00
2 Kimberly Stubblefield, Pendelton 4.00
3 Celine Oh, Boogaloo Gold 0.00
4 Sophia Langer, My Louis Vuitton 0.00

Class: 413 - Opp. Short/Long/Rusty Stirrup Hunter U/S All Age    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Georgia Rose Bass, As Good As It Gets 6.00
2 Sophia Langer, My Louis Vuitton 0.00
3 Celine Oh, Boogaloo Gold 0.00
4 Shannon Register, Decanter 0.00

Class: 425 - Jr/Am Green Rider Eq. O/F (2'3)    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kimberly Stubblefield, Pendelton 6.00
2 Sophia Brocca-jacobs, Hortensia 0.00
3 Maryann Engel, Push Play 0.00
4 Kiara Gamboa, Joker Minotais 0.00

Class: 426 - Jr/Am Green Rider Horsemanship (2'3)    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sophia Brocca-jacobs, Hortensia 0.00
2 Stephanie Love, High Eagel 0.00
3 Kimberly Stubblefield, Pendelton 3.00
4 Kiara Gamboa, Joker Minotais 0.00
5 Maryann Engel, Push Play 0.00

Class: 427 - Jr/Am Green Rider Eq. Flat    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sophia Brocca-jacobs, Hortensia 0.00
2 Kimberly Stubblefield, Pendelton 4.00
3 Kiara Gamboa, Joker Minotais 0.00

Class: 428 - Jr/Am Green Rider Hunter (2'3)    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sophia Brocca-jacobs, Hortensia 0.00
2 Kimberly Stubblefield, Pendelton 4.00
3 Kiara Gamboa, Joker Minotais 0.00
4 Maryann Engel, Push Play 0.00
5 Stephanie Love, High Eagel 0.00
6 Caroline Pugh, Chiquita 0.00

Class: 429 - Jr/Am Green Rider Hunter U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kimberly Stubblefield, Pendelton 6.00
2 Kiara Gamboa, Joker Minotais 0.00
3 Sophia Brocca-jacobs, Hortensia 0.00

Class: 440 - Restricted Child/Adult Eq. O/F (2'6)    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Emmarae Dowler, Topaz 0.00
2 Nancy Mynott, UP Cheers 0.00

Class: 442 - Restricted Child/Adult Eq. Flat    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Emmarae Dowler, Topaz 0.00

Class: 443 - Restricted Child/Adult Hunter (2'6)    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Madeleine Perrault, Jasser 0.00
2 Francesca Barbano, Riopelle 4.00
3 Emmarae Dowler, Topaz 0.00
4 Emmanuelle Vaugier, Miss Congeniality 0.00
5 Elizabeth Stone, Velours 1.00 N

Class: 445 - Restricted Child/Adult Hunter U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Francesca Barbano, Riopelle 6.00
2 Emmarae Dowler, Topaz 0.00
3 Elizabeth Stone, Velours 3.00 N
4 Phyllis Hennigan, Azzora 2.00 N
5 Madeleine Perrault, Jasser 0.00

Class: 460 - Childrens/Adult Amateur Hunters (2'9) (Combined     Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Maybelline, Tatum June 6.00
2 Wallstreet, Hannah Joe 4.00
3 Sig Consegal, Sadie Goodman 0.00 N
4 Etro Blue 95, Marley Leonard 2.00 N
5 Easter Power, Gillian Rideaux 0.00
6 Sooner or Later, Paris Garrison 0.00 N
7 Quiet Riot, Kathryn Jacobsen-majer 0.00

Class: 461 - Children/Adult Amateur Hunters (2'9) (Combined 4    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Wallstreet, Hannah Joe 6.00
2 Sig Consegal, Sadie Goodman 0.00 N
3 Maybelline, Tatum June 3.00
4 Sooner or Later, Paris Garrison 2.00 N
5 Quiet Riot, Kathryn Jacobsen-majer 0.00
6 Easter Power, Gillian Rideaux 0.00
7 Etro Blue 95, Marley Leonard 0.00 N

Class: 505 - MTS Eq. Flat 12-17    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Marley Leonard, Etro Blue 95 0.00
2 Hannah Joe, Wallstreet 4.00
3 Paris Garrison, Sooner or Later 3.00 N
4 Emmarae Dowler, Topaz 0.00

Class: 506 - MTS Eq. O/F 12-17 (2'9)    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
0 Francesca Barbano, Riopelle 0.00 N
1 Paris Garrison, Sooner or Later 6.00 N
2 Hannah Joe, Wallstreet 4.00
3 Gillian Rideaux, Easter Power 3.00 N
4 Marley Leonard, Etro Blue 95 0.00
5 Emmarae Dowler, Topaz 0.00

Class: 507 - MTS Eq. O/F 12-17 (2'9)    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
0 Francesca Barbano, Riopelle 0.00 N
1 Paris Garrison, Sooner or Later 6.00 N
2 Marley Leonard, Etro Blue 95 0.00
3 Hannah Joe, Wallstreet 3.00
4 Emmarae Dowler, Topaz 0.00

Class: 515 - MTS Eq. Flat 18 & Over    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Tatum June, Maybelline 0.00
2 Tricia Berman, Dos Rojo 0.00
3 Nancy Baca, Mirage 0.00
4 Kathryn Jacobsen-majer, Quiet Riot 0.00
5 Madison Kaiser, Catzdailydictation 0.00

Class: 516 - MTS Eq. O/F 18 & Over (2'9)    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Tatum June, Maybelline 0.00
2 Nancy Baca, Mirage 0.00
3 Madison Kaiser, Catzdailydictation 0.00
4 Tricia Berman, Dos Rojo 0.00
5 Kathryn Jacobsen-majer, Quiet Riot 0.00

Class: 517 - MTS Eq. O/F 18 & Over (2'9)    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Tatum June, Maybelline 0.00
2 Nancy Baca, Mirage 0.00
3 Tricia Berman, Dos Rojo 0.00
4 Madison Kaiser, Catzdailydictation 0.00
5 Kathryn Jacobsen-majer, Quiet Riot 0.00

Class: 524 - LAHJA Junior Medal (3')    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Julia Nickl, Leo Loccer 4.00
2 Greer Drummond, Cantare E 2.00
3 Emma Nulman, Close the Deal 1.00

Provided by OrgPro


Top